2023 NCAA Division II Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  10.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 9.99 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 3.4
2 Lay, Antonio JR-3 Central Missouri 10.07 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.3
3 Botsio, Isaac FR-1 West Texas A&M 10.09 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.9
4 Manu, Joseph SR-4 West Texas A&M 10.11 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.9
5 Charamba, Makanakaishe SO-2 Carson-Newman 10.15 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 0.1
6 Gizzi, Michael SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.16 2023 Gulf South Conference Championship May 4, 2023 2.7
6 Carmichael, Xavier FR-1 Pittsburg St. 10.16 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 22, 2023 3.9
8 Black, Robin JR-3 Academy of Art 10.17 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 3.9
9 Wright-Rose, Tevin SR-4 Pittsburg St. 10.18 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 22, 2023 3.9
10 Verhoff, Josh JR-3 Findlay 10.22 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023 1.2
11 Landrum, Philip SR-4 Fort Hays St. 10.23 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.3
11 Carroll, Malachi SR-4 McKendree 10.23 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 4, 2023 3.7
13 Guervil, Widchard SR-4 Tiffin 10.24 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 Apr 14, 2023 -1.2
14 Matau, Dario SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.25 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 1.8
15 Edwards, Tyrell JR-3 Tusculum 10.29 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 1.8
15 Davis, Isaac JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.29 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 3.9
17 Taylor, Jordan JR-3 Tusculum 10.30 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 3.3
17 Kirby, Tad JR-3 Harding 10.30 2023 Great American Conference Track and Field Championships May 4, 2023 2.9
19 Gremling, Micah SO-2 Walsh 10.31 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.5
19 Modeste, Kurt SR-4 Limestone 10.31 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.4
19 Gonzalez, Diego SO-2 P.R.-Mayaguez 10.31 LAI Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.7
19 Turner, Kevin JR-3 Mississippi College 10.31 2023 Gulf South Conference Championship May 4, 2023 2.7
23 Davis , Trent SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.33 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.7
24 Dos Santos, Joel SO-2 NW Missouri 10.34 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 2.2
24 Porter, Winfred SO-2 Savannah State 10.34 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.1
26 Adams, Malachi SR-4 Tiffin 10.35 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.1
27 Bennett, Wakilli SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 10.36 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.6
27 Mosley Jr., Brian JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.36 2023 Loper Twilight May 13, 2023 3.2
29 Lauzon, Jeremiah JR-3 West Texas A&M 10.37 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 2.7
29 Morgan, David JR-3 Angelo State 10.37 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 2.6
29 Mendoza, Justice SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.37 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.9
32 Sikora, Jacody JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.38 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 1.2
32 Purcell, Jalen JR-3 West Texas A&M 10.38 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 3.1
32 Toussaint, Tyler FR-1 Lewis 10.38 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 4, 2023 3.7
35 January, Ja'Laveyn FR-1 Washburn 10.39 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.3
35 Jakpa, Jerry FR-1 West Texas A&M 10.39 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.9
35 Burnette, Justen SR-4 Mount Olive 10.39 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.3
35 Hesker, Cameron SR-4 Central Missouri 10.39 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.3
39 Mcfadden, Gavin SO-2 Converse 10.40 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 3.1
40 Boya, Siphosethu SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.41 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 2.5
40 Noble, Rashaun SR-4 Catawba 10.41 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 2.9
40 Clark, Ezekiel SO-2 Minnesota State 10.41 2023 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2023 2.3
40 Gilbert, Ed JR-3 Albany State 10.41 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.7
44 Luna, Nathaniel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 10.42 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 1.4
44 Ince, Ajani SO-2 Academy of Art 10.42 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.2
46 Pittman, Marquel SR-4 Tusculum 10.43 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
46 Agyemang , Duncan SR-4 Academy of Art 10.43 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.7
46 Fox, Garrett FR-1 Fresno Pacific 10.43 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.2
49 Randall, Dylan FR-1 Tiffin 10.44 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 3.4
49 Williams, Elijah SR-4 Shorter 10.44 2023 Gulf South Conference Championship May 4, 2023 2.7
49 Rivas, Pedro SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 10.44 LAI Track and Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
49 Dooley, Noah SR-4 Davenport 10.44 2023 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.2
53 Reeves, Jabez JR-3 Wheeling 10.45 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.0
53 Bushnell, Bryce SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10.45 West Coast Relays Mar 30, 2023 1.9
53 Kerr, Ariel FR-1 Central Missouri 10.45 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 14, 2023 1.2
53 Albright, Hayden JR-3 Fort Hays St. 10.45 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 4.0
53 Castro, Jean Paul SO-2 American Int'l 10.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 2.8
58 Moore, Kibren FR-1 Albany State 10.46 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 -0.5
58 Hoyte, Brendon SO-2 U-Mary 10.46 Marauders-Mystics Tune-up May 3, 2023 2.0
58 Campbell, Enrique JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10.46 2023 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2023 0.4
61 Aryee, Desmond JR-3 West Texas A&M 10.47 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.9
62 Blades, Makai SO-2 Pittsburg St. 10.48 Emporia State Relays Mar 23, 2023 1.2
63 Patterson, Hunter FR-1 West Liberty 10.49 Cherry Blossom Invitational Apr 15, 2023 1.2
63 Olson, Isaiah FR-1 Tusculum 10.49 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.8
63 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 10.49 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 0.1
63 Williams, Nathan FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.49 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 2.4
67 Heiman, Wyatt JR-3 Washburn 10.50 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.3
67 Robertson, Trael SO-2 Lubbock Christian 10.50 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 2.6
67 Walter, Barja JR-3 Catawba 10.50 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
67 Holt, Christopher SO-2 Adelphi 10.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 2.8
67 Patten, Shemar SO-2 Mississippi College 10.50 2023 Mississippi College Twilight (Mike McMillan) Apr 28, 2023 -0.8
67 Marks, Steven SO-2 Minnesota State 10.50 Running on Hope Invitational Apr 26, 2023 2.5
67 Cox Jr., Zephaniah JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.50 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 1.8
67 Bradley, Tyler SR-4 Colo. Christian 10.50 @ CSU Pueblo Open Mar 31, 2023 3.8
75 McBride, Verrell SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 10.51 2023 OBU Invite Mar 24, 2023 2.2
75 Williams, Elijah JR-3 Colorado Mesa 10.51 @ Maverick Invite Apr 15, 2023 1.4
75 Harris, Darnelle SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.51 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 0.1
75 Ajiroba, Emmanuel JR-3 Academy of Art 10.51 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 3.9
75 Sanders, Dre'shaun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 10.51 Emporia State Relays Mar 23, 2023 0.6
75 Barber Jr., Jarvis SR-4 Tusculum 10.51 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 3.3
75 Smith, Daymien FR-1 Southern Arkansas 10.51 Carl Kight Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 3.2
75 Drake, Elijah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 10.51 2023 Gulf South Conference Championship May 4, 2023 2.7
83 Johnson, Noah SR-4 Western Washington 10.52 2023 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.8
83 Cook, Kalyn SR-4 Newberry 10.52 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 1.2
83 Frederick, Timothy JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 10.52 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 2.0

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Walker, Shenese FR-1 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.21 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.5
2 Franklin, Divonne SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.27 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023 1.3
3 Cartwright, Denisha JR-3 Minnesota State 11.30 2023 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2023 1.6
4 Brown, Alexis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.34 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
4 Looney, Taniya FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.34 Emporia State Relays Mar 23, 2023 3.1
6 Hohl, Isabella SO-2 Washburn 11.38 2023 Alex Francis Classic Apr 27, 2023 2.8
7 Green, DeOndra JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.39 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.8
7 Jackson, Makayla JR-3 Minnesota State 11.39 Maverick Open #1 May 3, 2023 2.2
9 Hammond, Ally JR-3 NW Missouri 11.40 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.5
10 Leclair, Marie-Eloise SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.44 2023 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.2
11 Holman, Lyric SR-4 Fort Hays St. 11.45 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.5
11 Gustave, Jovanna JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.45 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.5
13 De Sousa, Sade SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.48 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 1.9
13 Fields, Ayana JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 11.48 Steve Scott Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.5
15 Belfield, Leah JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.50 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.8
15 Ogbuli, Rose JR-3 Lewis 11.50 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 12, 2023 2.3
17 Epps, Kya FR-1 Walsh 11.51 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 4.0
18 Arceneaux, Sierra SR-4 Colorado Mesa 11.52 @ CSU Pueblo Open Mar 31, 2023 1.3
18 Martindale, Khristel FR-1 Lewis 11.52 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 4, 2023 2.4
18 Hill, Kaitlin JR-3 West Alabama 11.52 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.4
21 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena JR-3 Academy of Art 11.54 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.1
21 Hollis, E'lexis JR-3 Central Washington 11.54 2023 GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.0
23 Hobbs, Ny'Tierra JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.56 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 4.0
24 Taylor, Renea SO-2 Northern State 11.58 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 1.5
25 Wilson, Alana SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.59 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.8
25 Reeves, Jaylin SR-4 Mount Olive 11.59 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.3
27 Christian, Kelechi SO-2 Mississippi College 11.60 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.4
27 Head, Jordyn JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 11.60 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 3.6
29 Kur, Nyanas SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 11.61 Maverick Open #1 May 3, 2023 2.2
30 Clark, Britney SR-4 Academy of Art 11.62 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.1
30 Brown, Skylar JR-3 Mansfield 11.62 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet Apr 22, 2023 2.2
32 Johnson, Malaysia FR-1 St. Augustine's 11.63 2023 NSU Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2023 3.1
33 Blevins, Kristen SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 11.64 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.4
33 Sumrall, Makayla SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.64 2023 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.8
35 Fyffe, Hughasia SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.65 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.5
36 Onwuzuruike, Mycherie SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.66 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.3
37 Anthony, Zara SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.67 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.8
37 Tate, Olivia FR-1 Oklahoma Baptist 11.67 2023 Great American Conference Track and Field Championships May 4, 2023 2.8
37 Oatman, Krystalynn JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.67 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.2
40 Copeland, Sariyah SO-2 CSUSB 11.68 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.8
40 Graybill, Leah JR-3 Shippensburg 11.68 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023 1.7
40 Andrews, Rajiah SR-4 Tiffin 11.68 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 0.6
43 Flores, Madison SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.69 Mark Conover Classic Mar 24, 2023 0.7
44 Davis, Bryah JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 11.71 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 2.4
45 Okoduwa, Eseose SO-2 Converse 11.73 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.3
46 Matthias, Darria JR-3 Academy of Art 11.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023 1.2
46 Jones , Melody SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.75 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.9
48 Scott, Jordanae SR-4 West Texas A&M 11.77 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 2.5
48 Hunt, Hailey SO-2 CSUSB 11.77 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 0.1
48 Smith, Kiara JR-3 Missouri Southern 11.77 15th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 8, 2023 1.5
51 Burnett, Queen SO-2 Fayetteville St. 11.81 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 2.3
51 Taylor, Kiera FR-1 Tusculum 11.81 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 2.7
51 Tudor, Ronee SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 11.81 CIAA Outdoor Track and Field Championship May 5, 2023 1.4
51 Davis-Gainer, Janaya FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.81 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.8
51 Rolle-Curry, Robynn JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 11.81 Al Bortke Open & Multi Apr 22, 2023 2.2
56 Taylor, Jordan SO-2 Findlay 11.82 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 +0.0
56 Simmons, Ja'Cey JR-3 Minnesota State 11.82 2023 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2023 1.6
58 Drake, Ijah FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.83 2023 Gulf South Conference Championship May 4, 2023 2.2
58 Owens, Riyana SR-4 Lock Haven 11.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023 1.3
58 Maclean, Ella SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.83 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2023 2.0
58 Holmstrom, Gabriella JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.83 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 2.9
58 Holifield, Zakiria JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 11.83 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.5
58 Perry, Corrssia JR-3 West Texas A&M 11.83 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023 -1.0
64 Passeri, Arianna JR-3 U-Mary 11.85 2023 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2023 1.2
64 Cline, Kennedi FR-1 NW Missouri 11.85 Emporia State Relays Mar 23, 2023 3.1

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Charamba, Makanakaishe SO-2 Carson-Newman 20.44 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.7
2 Gizzi, Michael SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 20.56 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.2
3 Matau, Dario SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.59 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.7
4 Lay, Antonio JR-3 Central Missouri 20.63 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 1.4
5 Tafirenyika, Leon SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 20.65 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.2
6 Lauzon, Jeremiah JR-3 West Texas A&M 20.66 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
6 Manu, Joseph SR-4 West Texas A&M 20.66 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
8 Mendoza, Justice SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 20.70 2023 Loper Twilight May 13, 2023 2.2
9 Davis , Trent SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.71 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.5
10 Burnette, Justen SR-4 Mount Olive 20.73 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.7
11 Botsio, Isaac FR-1 West Texas A&M 20.78 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
12 Sansing, Quinton SR-4 West Texas A&M 20.80 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
12 Landrum, Philip SR-4 Fort Hays St. 20.80 2023 Loper Twilight May 13, 2023 2.2
14 Verhoff, Josh JR-3 Findlay 20.81 Tiffin Track Carnival 2023 (SECOND CHANCE Meet) Apr 15, 2023 -0.4
15 Modeste, Kurt SR-4 Limestone 20.82 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.2
15 Nichols, Reuben JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 20.82 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.7
17 Bouie, Tre'Sean SO-2 Assumption 20.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 1.3
17 Bush, Dakarai JR-3 Harding 20.83 2023 Great American Conference Track and Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.7
19 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 20.84 Tennessee Invite Apr 6, 2023 2.4
20 Walter, Barja JR-3 Catawba 20.85 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.7
20 Jakpa, Jerry FR-1 West Texas A&M 20.85 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.9
22 Carmichael, Xavier FR-1 Pittsburg St. 20.88 PSU Last Chance to Host a Meet Qualifier May 12, 2023 2.4
23 Vigil, Jonah JR-3 Adams State 20.94 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 0.4
23 Guervil, Widchard SR-4 Tiffin 20.94 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
25 Sanders, Dre'shaun JR-3 Pittsburg St. 20.95 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 0.6
26 Black, Robin JR-3 Academy of Art 20.96 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023 1.8
26 Williams, Elijah JR-3 Colorado Mesa 20.96 2023 Loper Twilight May 13, 2023 2.2
28 Virata, AJ SO-2 Slippery Rock 20.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
29 Rinaldi, Vincent SO-2 Chico State 20.98 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.2
30 Ince, Ajani SO-2 Academy of Art 20.99 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 1.8
31 Sikora, Jacody JR-3 Grand Valley St. 21.01 Gibson Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 2.1
32 Wright-Rose, Tevin SR-4 Pittsburg St. 21.05 PSU Last Chance to Host a Meet Qualifier May 12, 2023 2.4
32 Taitt-Best, Raheem FR-1 U-Mary 21.05 2023 NSIC Outdoor Track & Field Championship May 11, 2023 1.8
34 Holt, Christopher SO-2 Adelphi 21.06 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023 1.1
34 Fletcher, Shemar JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.06 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.7
34 Frederick, Timothy JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 21.06 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
34 Luna, Nathaniel FR-1 Lubbock Christian 21.06 @ Lone Star Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.8
34 Agyemang , Duncan SR-4 Academy of Art 21.06 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 2.0
39 Dos Santos, Joel SO-2 NW Missouri 21.07 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 1.9
39 Fox, Garrett FR-1 Fresno Pacific 21.07 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 1.8
39 Johnson, Joshua SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 21.07 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.2
42 Hesker, Cameron SR-4 Central Missouri 21.08 MIAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2023 3.7
43 Williams, Elijah SR-4 Shorter 21.09 2023 Gulf South Conference Championship May 4, 2023 1.9
43 Carroll, Malachi SR-4 McKendree 21.09 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2023 3.0
45 Adams, Malachi SR-4 Tiffin 21.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
45 Gilbert, Ed JR-3 Albany State 21.10 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 0.2
47 Meadows, Noah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.13 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 0.3
47 Boyd, Keitron SO-2 Lubbock Christian 21.13 @ Jo Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.9
49 Atubel, Kenry SR-4 Minnesota State 21.14 2023 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2023 3.0
49 Boyd, Lorenzo SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 21.14 CCAA Track & Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.1
51 Gremling, Micah SO-2 Walsh 21.15 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.7
52 Walker, Rashion JR-3 Minnesota State 21.16 Maverick Open #2 May 6, 2023 1.9
53 Sterling, Kymani SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 21.17 2023 Loper Twilight May 13, 2023 2.2
54 Ajiroba, Emmanuel JR-3 Academy of Art 21.18 2023 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2023 1.8
54 Harvey, DaMarr SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21.18 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.5
54 Kirby, Tad JR-3 Harding 21.18 2023 Great American Conference Track and Field Championships May 4, 2023 1.7
54 Boya, Siphosethu SR-4 Carson-Newman 21.18 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.5
58 Rivas Cruz, Pedro SR-4 P.R.-Mayaguez 21.19 PR Athletics Federation Circuit May 6, 2023 1.3
58 Moore, Matthew FR-1 Dallas Baptist 21.19 Carl Kight Invitational & Multis Apr 13, 2023 3.4
60