Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DI Mountain Region Outdoor Performance List
DI Mountain Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DI Mountain Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DI Mountain Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DI Mountain Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DI Mountain Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DI Mountain Region Performance List (2022)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Air Force
BYU
Colorado
Colorado St.
Idaho State
Montana
Montana State
Nevada
New Mexico
New Mexico St.
Northern Arizona
Northern Colorado
Southern Utah
Texas Tech
Utah
Utah State
Utah Valley
UTEP
Weber State
Wyoming
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Sara (F) - Utah State
Aberg, Sandra (F) - Weber State
Adams, Amari (M) - Weber State
Adams, Clayton (M) - Southern Utah
Adams, Colby (M) - Southern Utah
Adams, Emily (F) - Colorado St.
Adams, Mason (M) - Colorado St.
Adeshina, Temitope (F) - Texas Tech
Agbo, Paul (M) - Colorado St.
Aittama, Liliane (F) - Air Force
Akhalu, Victor (M) - New Mexico
Alder, Vanesa (F) - BYU
Alfonso, Gustavo (M) - Colorado
Allen, Avery (F) - Montana State
Allen, Christian (M) - BYU
Allen, Drayden (M) - Northern Arizona
Allen, Kadan (M) - Southern Utah
Allison, Nia (F) - New Mexico St.
Allphin, Cierra (F) - BYU
Altice, Bridger (M) - Utah State
Alvarado, Aileen (F) - New Mexico St.
Alvarez Trujillo, Natalia (F) - Idaho State
Alves, Samuel (M) - Texas Tech
Amata, Ethan (M) - BYU
Ames, Savannah (F) - Northern Colorado
Amon, Thobile (F) - New Mexico St.
Amon, Thulisile (F) - New Mexico St.
Anderson, Colby (M) - Weber State
Anderson, Dallin (M) - Utah Valley
Anderson, Joshua (M) - Northern Arizona
Anderson, Rylan (M) - Utah State
Anderson, Saydi (F) - Utah
Andrada, Luc (M) - Colorado
Andrews, Antoine (M) - Texas Tech
Apedaile, Alisabeth (F) - Utah State
Appleton, Hunter (M) - Colorado
Arad, Gal (M) - New Mexico
Archer, Isaiah (M) - Utah Valley
Arredondo Sosa, Scarlet (F) - Idaho State
Aschbrenner, Jace (M) - Colorado
Ashley, Ethan (M) - Air Force
Ashley, Samuel (M) - Texas Tech
Atkinson, Laurence (M) - Colorado
Austin, Alexia (F) - Northern Colorado
Austridge, Yasmin (F) - Colorado St.
Avila, Shaylee (F) - Southern Utah
Ayers, Zach (M) - Air Force
Babbel, Seth (M) - Idaho State
Babicka, Tereza (F) - Colorado St.
Baca, Alex (M) - Colorado
Bach, Jacob (M) - Wyoming
Bailey, Hannah (F) - Weber State
Bailey, Tatum (F) - Colorado St.
Baillie, Madisyn (F) - Southern Utah
Bair, Rachel (F) - Utah
Baker, Ariana (F) - Southern Utah
Baker, Clark (M) - Idaho State
Baker, Luc (M) - Colorado St.
Baker, Natalie (F) - Idaho State
Ballard, Amy (F) - Utah Valley
Ballard, Sarah (F) - Utah Valley
Ballinger, Henry (M) - Montana
Baloga, Karrie (F) - Northern Arizona
Banas, Kaitlyn (F) - Texas Tech
Banks, Kaden (M) - Southern Utah
Banta, Cal (M) - Colorado St.
Banuelos, Valeria (F) - Texas Tech
Baran, Ella (F) - Colorado
Barbery, Noah (M) - Montana State
Barger, Orion (M) - Weber State
Barlow, Abby (F) - BYU
Barney, Oakley (F) - Southern Utah
Bartholomew, Charlie (M) - Texas Tech
Bate, Brandon (M) - Colorado St.
Bates, Cameron (M) - BYU
Bays, Parker (M) - Northern Arizona
Beach, Kayla (F) - Air Force
Beagle, Jay (M) - Montana
Bear Cloud, Hunter (M) - Montana State
Beckwith, Samuel (M) - Utah State
Beene, Bailey (F) - New Mexico St.
Beierle, Gavin (M) - Utah State
Beitz, Karsen (M) - Montana
Belik, Jakub (M) - UTEP
Benett, Tyler (M) - Colorado St.
Benhadja, Loubna (F) - UTEP
Benjamin, Maya (F) - Southern Utah
Bennett, Eli (M) - Air Force
Bennett, Moise (M) - Northern Colorado
Berg, Paige (F) - Utah State
Berger, Presley (F) - Idaho State
Bernt, Garret (M) - Northern Arizona
Berryhill-Worshek, Libby (F) - Wyoming
Betlej, Emilia (F) - Northern Arizona
Bettridge, Brady (M) - Southern Utah
Biesinger, Sophia (F) - Utah Valley
Biggins, Matt (M) - Utah Valley
Bigley, Kyle (M) - Colorado St.
Bingham, Kathryn (F) - BYU
Bingham, Zach (M) - BYU
Biondina, Fabian (M) - New Mexico
Birch, Paige (F) - Air Force
Bird, Cameron (F) - BYU
Bird, Dallin (M) - Idaho State
Birkmeier, Ryan (M) - Colorado St.
Black, Memphis (M) - Montana
Blackburn, Morgan (F) - Southern Utah
Blackham, Andrew (M) - Utah Valley
Blackwood, Jody (F) - New Mexico St.
Blake, Ryan (M) - Colorado St.
Blakeslee, Mitchell (M) - Air Force
Blanchard, Colter (M) - Weber State
Blazo, Madelyn (F) - Wyoming
Blonskyi, Oleksandr (M) - UTEP
Bock, Emma (F) - Texas Tech
Boden, Libby (F) - Idaho State
Boerkey, Pierre (M) - Texas Tech
Boire, Veronic (F) - Utah
Bollenbacher, Olivia (F) - Colorado St.
Bonds, Quincy (F) - Utah Valley
Bonds, Zoey (F) - BYU
Booker, Cannon (M) - Northern Arizona
Borrman, Kajsa (F) - Colorado St.
Boshart, Alyssa (F) - Montana State
Bostic, Javin (M) - Air Force
Bott, Landon (M) - Utah State
Bouchard, Isaiah (M) - Colorado
Bouchard, Noah (M) - Colorado
Bour, Josh (M) - Texas Tech
Boyd, T'Erica (F) - New Mexico St.
Boyle, Mark (M) - BYU
Branch, Karli (F) - Utah
Brauer, Alexis (F) - Idaho State
Braun, Bella (F) - Colorado
Breeding, Garison (M) - Texas Tech
Breier, Cameron (M) - Air Force
Brensdal, Emma (F) - Montana State
Brewer, Sierra (F) - New Mexico St.
Brewster, Sydney (F) - Montana State
Bringhurst, Noah (M) - Southern Utah
Brinkerhoff, Bailey (F) - Utah State
Brisendine, Taylor (F) - Montana State
Brodin, Markus (M) - Texas Tech
Brogan, Hari (M) - Colorado St.
Broin, Erica (F) - BYU
Brooks, Alex (F) - Air Force
Brooks, Keagin (F) - New Mexico
Brotherson, Easton (M) - Montana
Brouw, Ethan (M) - New Mexico
Brow, Rodee (M) - Weber State
Brown Jr, Stacy (M) - Texas Tech
Brown, Alexxis (F) - Air Force
Brown, Antwan (M) - Air Force
Brown, Chinique (F) - UTEP
Brown, Cooper (M) - Wyoming
Brown, Hunter (M) - Wyoming
Brown, Maisee (F) - Montana State
Brown, Mason (M) - Colorado St.
Brown, Shawn (M) - Texas Tech
Bruce, Eva (F) - Colorado
Bruckmayer, Hanna (F) - New Mexico
Brume, Oghenekaro (F) - UTEP
Bruno, Cosley (F) - Montana
Bruns, Carsen (M) - Colorado St.
Bryant, Abbey (F) - Utah State
Bryant, Danny (M) - BYU
Bunker, Adam (M) - Utah Valley
Burch, Brody (M) - Idaho State
Burgher, Niesha (F) - UTEP
Burkett, Cam (M) - Wyoming
Burleson, Zoe (F) - Texas Tech
Burnett, Grace (F) - Utah
Burns, Hayley (F) - Northern Arizona
Burrows, Dylan (M) - New Mexico
Burton, Kylie (F) - Nevada
Bushara, Allam (M) - Colorado St.
Butler, Elizabeth (F) - Idaho State
Butler, Sirr (M) - Northern Arizona
Butler, Xavier (M) - UTEP
Cade, Olivia (F) - Texas Tech
Cadet, Jalen (M) - UTEP
Cadle, Kamryn (F) - New Mexico St.
Camacho-Bucks, Antonio (M) - Colorado
Campbell, Jerome (M) - Northern Colorado
Campbell, Stephen (M) - Southern Utah
Canard, Cody (M) - Weber State
Carbajal, Clay (M) - Northern Arizona
Carbee, Mary (F) - Wyoming
Cardall, Brittany (F) - Weber State
Carlin, Nathan (M) - Southern Utah
Carmona, Madeline (F) - Utah State
Carpenter, Jaedyn (M) - Southern Utah
Carpenter, Kenny (M) - Colorado St.
Carrera, Camilla (F) - New Mexico St.
Carreto, Stephen (M) - UTEP
Carroll, Ashley (F) - Montana
Carson, Alyssa (F) - Nevada
Carter, Elena (F) - Montana State
Carter, Gracey (F) - Montana State
Carter, Jenna (F) - Texas Tech
Carter, Leigha (F) - Montana State
Carter, Sarah (F) - Colorado St.
Caruso, Chris (M) - Southern Utah
Carvalho, Mikhail (M) - Utah Valley
Castillo, Donovan (M) - Northern Colorado
Cavanaugh, Jacob (M) - New Mexico
Chafee, Elayna (F) - Wyoming
Chamberlain, Riley (F) - BYU
Chambers, Aimee (F) - Weber State
Chambers, Molly (F) - Montana
Chandler, Sophie (F) - Utah State
Chapman, Angelyca (F) - Weber State
Charles, Godwin (M) - Utah State
Chaston, Emily (F) - Colorado St.
Chenworth, Kelton (M) - Utah State
Chepkorir, Anastacia (F) - Texas Tech
Cherubet, Juliet (F) - Texas Tech
Cheruiyot, Ernest (M) - Texas Tech
Cheruiyot, Titus (M) - UTEP
Chetty, Natasha (F) - Nevada
Chiang, Will (M) - Colorado St.
Chirchir, Vincent (M) - New Mexico
Christen, Eric (M) - Idaho State
Christenberry, Max (M) - Colorado St.
Christensen, Karlee (F) - Utah State
Christians, Leah (F) - Wyoming
Christiansen, Aidan (M) - Colorado
Christiansen, Kayla (F) - Northern Colorado
Christoffersen, Carolyne (F) - Montana State
Christopher-Moody, Kyla (F) - Montana State
Chukwuma, Rosemary (F) - Texas Tech
Clark, Ariel (F) - Montana
Clark, Leah (F) - New Mexico St.
Clark, Serena (F) - Texas Tech
Clarke, Adele (F) - Texas Tech
Clement, Chase (M) - BYU
Clement, RaKayla (F) - Southern Utah
Clements, Nick (M) - Utah Valley
Coey, Hailey (F) - Montana State
Coffield , Porter (M) - Montana
Colbert, Alyssa (F) - Texas Tech
Cole, Lane (M) - Montana
Coleman, Brooke (F) - Air Force
Coleman, Carson (M) - Utah State
Colizzi, John (M) - Air Force
Colleran, Troy (M) - Colorado
Colwell, Tyler (M) - Colorado St.
Combs, Luke (M) - Air Force
Congdon, Maggi (F) - Northern Arizona
Connelly, Jackson (M) - Air Force
Conner, Alex (M) - Idaho State
Cooks, Dylyn (M) - Southern Utah
Cooper, Jasmyne (F) - Wyoming
Corbridge, Joe (M) - Weber State
Cordova, Trista (F) - New Mexico St.
Cornejo, Jose (M) - New Mexico
Corrigan, James (M) - BYU
Cortes, Bryson (M) - Weber State
Costelow, Drew (M) - Colorado
Coventry, Sage (M) - Wyoming
Cowan, Truman (M) - Montana
Cox, Camden (M) - Southern Utah
Cox, Jaymison (M) - Wyoming
Cox, Zachary (M) - Idaho State
Cragun, Coleman (M) - Southern Utah
Cramb, Harvey (M) - Montana State
Crandall, Mark (M) - Utah State
Crane, Melissa (F) - Southern Utah
Crouch, Casey (M) - Montana
Crowley, Lila (F) - Texas Tech
Crytser, Rachel (F) - Air Force
Culig, Jacob (M) - Colorado
Cunningham, Luke (M) - New Mexico
Curl, Wyatt (M) - Air Force
Cutting, Carter (M) - BYU
Dabb, Larissa (F) - Utah Valley
Dahlke, Garrett (M) - Montana
Dalbec, Eowyn (F) - Wyoming
Dalton, Mikayla (F) - Utah State
Daniel, Harley (F) - Utah
Davenport, Benjamin (M) - Air Force
Davis, Anastaysia (F) - BYU
Davis, Brielle (F) - Idaho State
Davis, McKenzie (F) - Texas Tech
Davis, Ty (M) - Weber State
Davis, Tylee (F) - Utah Valley
Dayley, Jordan (F) - Idaho State
Dean, Karon (M) - UTEP
Dean, MacKenzie (F) - Montana
DeBos, Madisan (F) - Southern Utah
Deede, Walker (M) - Utah State
DeHart, Taygin (F) - Utah Valley
Del Campo, Marely (F) - Northern Colorado
DeMartini, Mary (F) - Nevada
Dembele, Ismael (M) - Colorado St.
Deming, Jacob (M) - Utah Valley
Dempsey, Kyle (M) - Colorado St.
Demund, Osaze (M) - New Mexico
Dennee, Kenya (F) - Colorado St.
Dennis, Sydney (F) - Utah Valley
Denver, Kylee (F) - Nevada
Derouin, Jake (M) - Colorado
Dess, Klara (F) - New Mexico
Detemple, Jacob (M) - Idaho State
Devers, Jasmine (F) - Weber State
Devries, Eden (F) - Weber State
Diaz Bojorquez Jr., Luis (M) - Utah Valley
Diaz, Leylah (F) - Nevada
Dickemore, Katelyn (F) - Idaho State
Dickinson, Kashlee (F) - Texas Tech
Diggs, Alaina (F) - Northern Arizona
Dildine, Elizabeth (F) - BYU
Dishon, Samree (F) - Colorado
Dittel, Carson (M) - Texas Tech
Dodge, Murrie (F) - New Mexico St.
Dogonyaro, Meekness (F) - Nevada
Dolcini, Camrin (F) - Nevada
Doucette, Katie (F) - Colorado
Douglas, Joseph (M) - Utah State
Douglas, Nelson (M) - Southern Utah
Dovichak, Jayel (F) - Montana
Downie, Jhana (F) - New Mexico St.
Doyle, Pierce (M) - Utah Valley
Draper, Dallin (M) - BYU
Drayden, Jalen (M) - Texas Tech
Drube, Gabby (F) - Wyoming
Dry, Luke (M) - Colorado
Dube, Mya (F) - Montana State
Dubois, Adam (M) - Texas Tech
Duenninger, Carlotta (F) - New Mexico
Dumas, Zariere (F) - Texas Tech
Dumlao, Malia (F) - New Mexico
Duncan, Tania (F) - Northern Arizona
Dupee, Caden (M) - Utah State
Durrant , Madi (F) - Utah
Dyck, Rachael (F) - Idaho State
Easter, Joan (F) - Wyoming
Easton, Caleb (M) - Northern Arizona
Eaton , Madelyn (F) - BYU
Eaves, Jevonte (M) - Air Force
Eckel, Sarah (F) - New Mexico
Eckel, Sarah (F) - New Mexico
Edlund, Oskar (M) - Texas Tech
Edwards, Kenneth (M) - Southern Utah
Edwards, Maddie (F) - Utah State
Effing, Mitchell (M) - Northern Arizona
Egan, Jacob (M) - Utah Valley
Egbuchilem, Raphael (M) - Northern Colorado
Elbadra, Salma (F) - Wyoming
Elfert, Brooke (F) - Northern Colorado
Ellingford, Shelyse (F) - Southern Utah
Ellis, Nichlos (M) - Northern Colorado
Ellis, Sarah (F) - Utah State
Ellis- Dalley, Emily (F) - BYU
Ells, Mikenna (F) - Montana
Ells, Sam (M) - Montana State
Englestead, Adelaide (F) - Southern Utah
English, Cedar (M) - Southern Utah
Erhire, Omamuyovwi (M) - Texas Tech
Eriksen, Josefine (F) - Utah
Erikson, Rebekah (F) - BYU
Esplin, Quincy (F) - Southern Utah
Evans, Wyatt (M) - Utah State
Everett, Destiny (F) - BYU
Ewert, Brooklyn (F) - Colorado St.
Fair, Jr, Brian (M) - Texas Tech
Fairbanks, Sabrina (F) - Utah State
Falk, Alec (M) - Air Force
Fantaski, Alaina (F) - Colorado
Farah, Abdulsalam (M) - Utah Valley
Farmer, Jacey (F) - BYU
Featherstone, Maggie (F) - Weber State
Federici, Juliana (F) - Wyoming
Feeny, Travis (M) - Southern Utah
Felix, Lydia (F) - Weber State
Fenske, Anna (F) - Northern Arizona
Fereday, Rachel (F) - Air Force
Ferguson, Jaheim (M) - Wyoming
Ferguson, Ty (M) - Montana
Fernandez, Sebastian (M) - BYU
Fernstrom, Allison (F) - Air Force
Ferrell, Elisabeth (F) - Utah Valley
Ferreyra Serna, Sulette (F) - Idaho State
Fetterolf, Ricky (F) - Air Force
Fetterolf, Scarlet (F) - Air Force
Field, Samuel (M) - New Mexico
Fielding, Alissa (F) - BYU
Fierro, Lizbeth (F) - UTEP
Fike, Symphony (F) - Utah State
Fischer, Caroline (F) - Utah
Fisher, Johnny (M) - Northern Colorado
Fitzpatrick, Kailynne (F) - Wyoming
Floyd, LJ (M) - Utah State
Fonua, Shannan (F) - Weber State
Ford, DeVontae (M) - Texas Tech
Forsyth, Nick (M) - Utah Valley
Fosdick, Ian (M) - Montana State
Foster, Carly (F) - Air Force
Fosther-Katta, Anne-Suzanna (F) - Texas Tech
Fowler, Lauren (F) - New Mexico
Fox, Clara (F) - Montana State
Fraga, Amanda (F) - Air Force
Frankel, Riley (F) - Wyoming
Franklin, Cameron (M) - Utah Valley
Franz, Nate (M) - Utah State
Fraser, Brendan (M) - Colorado
Fred, Everett (M) - Montana
Freestone, Nicole (F) - BYU
Friedly, Jayden (F) - Wyoming
Fuhriman, Abbie (F) - Utah Valley
Furdyk, Matt (M) - Montana State
Furnell, Caleb (M) - Utah Valley
Furnell, Luke (M) - Utah Valley
Gagnon, Kelton (M) - Weber State
Gailson, Hanokh (M) - Weber State
Galindo Vega, Mauricio (M) - Colorado St.
Gallegos, Marissa (F) - New Mexico St.
Gallelli, Dominic (M) - Colorado St.
Gammell, Brekell (F) - BYU
Gandolfi, Giulia (F) - Montana State
Garcia, Anthony (M) - Idaho State
Garcia, Edgar (M) - Northern Colorado
Garcia-Jimenez, Sergio (M) - Idaho State
Gardner, Jaslyn (F) - BYU
Garner, Nathaniel (M) - Weber State
Garnett, Aiden (M) - Utah Valley
Garnett, Maren (F) - BYU
Garnica, Logan (M) - Utah State
Garren, Milly (F) - Utah State
Garrett, Ethan (M) - Idaho State
Garrison, Peyton (F) - Montana State
Gates, Delaney (F) - Utah
Gatlin, Field (F) - Texas Tech
Gebauer, Maja (F) - New Mexico
Geddes, Mattalyn (F) - Utah State
Gehrett, Cody (M) - Weber State
Gehring, Nick (M) - Colorado
George , Magdalene (F) - Nevada
Georges, Wilson (M) - Colorado
Georges, Wilson (M) - Colorado
Gerald, Isaiah (M) - Utah Valley
Gerasimov, Aleksandr (M) - Texas Tech
Gibbs, Maggie (F) - New Mexico St.
Gibson, Dylan (M) - Southern Utah
Giesch, Zachary (M) - Montana
Gilbert, Ailsa (F) - Montana
Gilbreth, Grace (F) - Montana State
Giles, Henry (M) - Utah Valley
Gilliana, Ava (F) - Air Force
Gillis, Trystan (M) - Northern Arizona
Gilman, Tyler (M) - Montana State
Gilmore, Ian (M) - Colorado
Givens, Isaiah (M) - Colorado
Givens, Trenton (M) - Northern Arizona
Givens, Tyson (M) - Northern Arizona
Glamann, Jackson (M) - Northern Arizona
Glenn, Teagun (M) - Air Force
Glynn, Abbey (F) - Colorado
Goff, Lexi (F) - BYU
Goldie, Maleah (F) - New Mexico
Goll, Oscar (M) - Wyoming
Golub, Kamryn (M) - Northern Colorado
Gomm, Ally (F) - Utah
Gonzales, Zennia (F) - New Mexico
Gonzalez, Cierra (F) - Colorado St.
Gordon, Grace (F) - Colorado St.
Gossel, Annabell (F) - Idaho State
Gough, Rachel (F) - Southern Utah
Gould, Harrison (M) - BYU
Goulding, G Kire (M) - BYU
Gracian, Vanessa (F) - New Mexico St.
Graham, Iana-Michovani (F) - Southern Utah
Grassel, Eric (M) - Texas Tech
Gray, Hayden (M) - BYU
Gray, Silet (F) - Northern Colorado
Green, Jada (F) - Colorado
Green, Jaydon (M) - Montana
Green, Rebecca (F) - New Mexico St.
Greene, Ben (M) - Colorado
Gregg, Lilly (F) - Nevada
Gregg, Timothy (TJ) (M) - Texas Tech
Gregory, Alyssa (F) - New Mexico
Gregory, Eli (M) - Utah State
Gribble, Sean (M) - Texas Tech
Grieve, Rebecca (F) - New Mexico
Griffith, Gage (M) - Wyoming
Griffith, Sam (M) - Colorado St.
Grimsman, Jake (M) - BYU
Grisotto, Massimo (M) - Air Force
Grissett, Karim (M) - Northern Arizona
Groleau, Abigail (F) - Colorado St.
Grotenhuis, Cael (M) - Northern Arizona
Grundvig, Luke (M) - BYU
Grundy, Jett (M) - Montana State
Guerrero, Demetrius (DJay) (M) - Texas Tech
Guevara, Kaliff (M) - Wyoming
Guinness, Carter (M) - Utah State
Gunn, Sunny (M) - Idaho State
Gutierrez, Isley (M) - Southern Utah
Haas, Johanna (F) - Nevada
Haberman, Sierra (F) - Colorado St.
Hackett, Darek (M) - Air Force
Hadfield, Kylie (F) - Utah Valley
Hadley, Emma (F) - Colorado
Hadley, Emma (F) - Colorado
Hafner, Shantell (F) - Northern Colorado
Hagelin, Saga (F) - Weber State
Hagerman, Quinn (F) - Southern Utah
Hajek, Ryan (M) - Air Force
Hall, Melanie (F) - Weber State
Hallgrimson, Jade (F) - Montana
Hallgrimson, Jaylyn (F) - Montana
Hamilton, Alexa (F) - Northern Arizona
Hamilton, Halle (F) - Air Force
Hammer, Logan (M) - Utah State
Hancock, Abby (F) - Weber State
Hansen, Alyssa (F) - Weber State
Hansen, Libby (F) - Montana State
Hansen, Paige (F) - Utah State
Hanson, Morgan (F) - Montana State
Harbertson, Alex (M) - Weber State
Harden, Anna (F) - Air Force
Harris, Eldridge (M) - Colorado St.
Harris, Jasmine (F) - Nevada
Harris, Magi (F) - Texas Tech
Harris, Tim (M) - New Mexico
Harris, Treyson (M) - Utah Valley
Harry, Xakai (M) - Weber State
Hart, Annalise (F) - BYU
Hart, Landon (M) - Utah Valley
Hartley, Bob (M) - Montana State
Hartnett, Kylie (F) - Utah
Hartvigsen, Josh (M) - Utah State
Harvey, Isabelle (F) - Wyoming
Harward, Hayden (M) - Southern Utah
Hassan, Khamis (M) - Northern Arizona
Hasty, Brodey (M) - Northern Arizona
Hatch, Jackalyn (F) - Southern Utah
Hatler, Kyle (M) - New Mexico
Haug, Lukas (M) - Colorado
Haughton, Wyatt (M) - BYU
Hawkes, Caroline (F) - Montana State
Hawkins , Michaela (F) - Colorado St.
Haymore, Alona (F) - BYU
Haynes, Augustas (M) - Idaho State
Hayward, Jesse (M) - Northern Colorado
Hayward, Mackenzie (F) - Texas Tech
Hazelet, Rebecca (F) - Southern Utah
Hazlett, Eli (M) - BYU
Hedengren, Isaac (M) - BYU
Hegele, Carson (M) - Montana
Henderson, Bonet (F) - Nevada
Hengesbaugh, Claire (F) - Colorado St.
Henry, Chris (M) - Colorado St.
Hering, Mara (F) - Texas Tech
Hernandez, Isaac (M) - Texas Tech
Hernandez, Kasarah (F) - Air Force
Hernandez, Sariah (F) - Southern Utah
Hertenstein, Bailey (F) - Colorado
Heumann, Lizzy (F) - Colorado St.
Hewett, Cooper (M) - Montana
Hewitt, Kevin (M) - UTEP
Hibbard, Noah (M) - Colorado
Hicks, Carl (M) - Texas Tech
Hicok, Rae (F) - Colorado St.
Hill , J'Neya (F) - Utah
Hill, Annie (F) - Utah State
Hill, Brooklyn (F) - Utah State
Hill, Bryce (M) - Utah State
Hill, Devan (M) - Southern Utah
Hill, Jahnya (F) - New Mexico St.
Hill, Joshua (M) - UTEP
Hill, Mikaela (F) - Idaho State
Hipwell, Jocelyn (F) - Utah Valley
Hochstetler, Jonah (M) - Air Force
Hodge, Asia (F) - UTEP
Hodges, Cameron (F) - New Mexico St.
Hoekstre, Gretchen (F) - BYU
Hoffman, Cooper (M) - Montana State
Hoffman, Jason (M) - Utah Valley
Hogan, Drew (M) - Utah State
Hohmann, Eliese (F) - Utah Valley
Holcombe, Braeden (M) - Air Force
Holker, Taye (F) - Colorado St.
Holland, Misa (F) - Nevada
Hollands, Kyeese (F) - Texas Tech
Holman, Jonathan (M) - BYU
Holmes, Taylor (F) - Montana State
Holmquist, Talon (M) - Montana State
Holtzen, Ryker (M) - Wyoming
Holycross, Teagun (M) - Montana
Holzworth, Brooke (F) - Wyoming
Hommel, Lina (F) - Montana State
Homsy, Johnny (M) - Colorado
Hone, Austin (M) - Utah Valley
Hopper, Ella (F) - Utah Valley
Horne-Kemp, Sariyah (F) - Northern Arizona
Horsley , Allison (F) - Idaho State
Horspool, Carson (M) - Weber State
Howard, Leah (F) - Texas Tech
Hristov, Aleks (M) - UTEP
Hubbard, Brian (M) - Air Force
Hubbell, Millie (F) - Montana State
Hubler, Logan (M) - BYU
Hudson, Frances (F) - Weber State
Hughes, Hallee (F) - Nevada
Human, Riley (M) - Northern Arizona
Humphrey, Mariah (F) - New Mexico St.
Hundl, Philip (M) - Air Force
Hunt, Jay (F) - Southern Utah
Hunt, Riley (M) - BYU
Hurst, Braxton (M) - Idaho State
Hutchins, Jenna (F) - BYU
Hutchison, Claire (F) - Montana
Hutchison, Grace (F) - BYU
Ibarra, Analisa (F) - New Mexico
Ihezue, Zola (M) - Texas Tech
Ikenaga, Jean (F) - Southern Utah
Ingraham, Kayla (F) - Montana
Irwin, Samantha (F) - Nevada
Ivy, Alexis (F) - Texas Tech
Iwu, Zoe (F) - Air Force
Jackman, Elijah (M) - Montana State
Jackson, Camille (F) - New Mexico
Jackson, Sean (M) - Montana State
Jacobs, Melanie (F) - Texas Tech
Jacobsen, Dawson (M) - Weber State
Jacobson, Elle (F) - Utah State
Jamison, Neya (F) - Colorado St.
Jansen, Nicola (F) - New Mexico
Jefferson, Elijah (M) - New Mexico
Jehu, Faith (F) - Wyoming
Jenkins, Mariah (F) - Utah State
Jennings, Bradford (BJ) (M) - Texas Tech
Jensen, Abby (F) - Utah State
Jensen, Jace (M) - BYU
Jensen, Shelby (F) - Utah State
Jericoff, Jessica (F) - Southern Utah
Jerop, Brenda (F) - UTEP
Jerubet, Ruth (F) - UTEP
Jessen, Elyse (F) - BYU
Jirgens, Noah (M) - UTEP
Johansen, Ben (M) - Weber State
Johnson, Alivia (F) - Idaho State
Johnson, Caleb (M) - BYU
Johnson, Connor (M) - BYU
Johnson, Craiesha (F) - Northern Colorado
Johnson, Ella (F) - Air Force
Johnson, Malik (M) - Weber State
Johnson, Ryan (M) - Weber State
Johnson, Shelby (F) - Weber State
Johnson, Taylor (M) - Montana
Johnson, Timothy (M) - Colorado St.
Johnson, Zane (M) - Montana
Johnstone, Cade (M) - Montana
Johnstone, Paul (M) - Montana
Jonart, Lexi (F) - Weber State
Jones, Ayanna (F) - Texas Tech
Jones, India (F) - Air Force
Jones, Kace (M) - Utah State
Jones, Kayla (F) - Texas Tech
Jones, Lainey (F) - BYU
Jones, Maren (F) - Southern Utah
Jones, Max (M) - Southern Utah
Jones, Tajh (M) - Texas Tech
Jones-Sagendorf, Lindsey (F) - Idaho State
Jordan, Devin (M) - Air Force
Jordan, Ruby (F) - Utah State
Jorgensen, Taylor (F) - Southern Utah
Jump, Michael (M) - Montana
Kaasch, Lilee (F) - New Mexico
kalberer, madison (F) - Nevada
Kallgren, Wesley (M) - Weber State
Kalma, Annalies (F) - Nevada
Katoa, Lia (F) - BYU
Kauffman, Chris (M) - Utah State
Kauffman, Mia (F) - Southern Utah
Kauk, Maggie (F) - Northern Colorado
Kaul, Annie (F) - Montana State
Kealamakia, Bailey (F) - Utah
Keller, Alysa (F) - BYU
Kendell, Olivia (F) - Idaho State
Kenney, Hunter (M) - Northern Colorado
Kenyon, Madi (F) - Idaho State
Kerr, Kenashalee (F) - Northern Arizona
Kessinger, Zoie (F) - Idaho State
Keyes, Justin (M) - Northern Arizona
Kidd, Autumn (F) - Utah State
Kiess, Hanna (F) - New Mexico
Kilbarger-Stumpf, Reese (M) - Colorado
Kilian, Levi (M) - Colorado St.
Killings, Angelina (F) - New Mexico St.
Kimpson, Maria (F) - Colorado St.
King, Zach (M) - Air Force
Kinlaw, Chloe (F) - Air Force
Kipkosgei, Maxwell (M) - UTEP
Kiplagat, Evans (M) - New Mexico
Kiplagat, Vallary (F) - UTEP
Kiplimo, Gideon (M) - Texas Tech
Kirarei, Mercy (F) - New Mexico
Kirbo, Ben (M) - Colorado St.
Kis, Mariano (M) - Colorado St.
Kjar, Noah (M) - Weber State
Kleinman, Austin (M) - Utah Valley
Knapp, Calvin (M) - Utah State
Knight, Jett (M) - Air Force
Knight, Taylor (M) - Weber State
Knott, Luka (F) - Utah Valley
Knueppel, Tristan (M) - Wyoming
Kobler, Ladina (F) - New Mexico St.
Kockler, Chloe (F) - Utah
Koech, Vincent (M) - Texas Tech
Koos, Eva (F) - Montana State
Korte, Angela (F) - New Mexico St.
Kovatch, Klaire (F) - Colorado St.
Krebs, Naomi (F) - Texas Tech
Kremer, Patrick (M) - Montana
Krob, Lily (F) - Colorado St.
Krynzel, Daniel (M) - Southern Utah
Labra, Isaiah (M) - Southern Utah
Lane, Alesha (F) - New Mexico St.
Lanenga, Graysen (F) - Utah Valley
Larkin, Gracelyn (F) - Northern Arizona
Larkin, Matthew (M) - New Mexico
Larsen, Daniel (M) - Utah State
Larsen, Lanse (M) - Southern Utah
larsson, stina (F) - Nevada
Las Heras, Aaron (M) - Northern Arizona
Lasmane, Ruta (F) - Texas Tech
Lathrop, Layne (F) - Montana
Latif, Zaid (M) - Texas Tech
Lawrence, Chesnee (F) - Montana
Laws, Logann (F) - Southern Utah
Lawson, Patrick (M) - Air Force
Le Roux, Erik (M) - Northern Arizona
Lealiiee, Yvonne (F) - Weber State
Lease, Cody (M) - Montana
Leathers, Trey (M) - Texas Tech
Lee, Hannah (F) - Nevada
Lee, Nyla (F) - Montana State
Lee, Sammi (F) - Utah State
Lemons, Allie (F) - Idaho State
Lesnar, Mya (F) - Colorado St.
Leszczynska, Annamaria (F) - New Mexico
Leverenz, Kori (F) - Air Force
Lewis, Brock (M) - Northern Colorado
Licon, Salma (F) - UTEP
Lightford, Jayden (F) - Southern Utah
Lighthall, Joe (M) - BYU
Lillard, Jeff (M) - Montana State
Limbaugh, Taylor (F) - Texas Tech
Lindahl, Tanner (M) - Air Force
Lindgren, Elias (M) - Colorado
Lindley, Kelsi (F) - Utah Valley
Lindner, Brandon (M) - Air Force
Lindrud, Ryan (M) - Colorado
Lindsley, Anna (F) - Air Force
Linford, Abby (F) - Utah Valley
Lipsey, Ian (M) - Northern Arizona
Littlewood, Elizabeth (F) - Weber State
Logan, Aliyah (F) - New Mexico St.
Logan, Alyssa (F) - Utah Valley
Loida, Samantha (F) - Air Force
Lovell, Taylor (F) - BYU
Low, Hailey (F) - Weber State
Lowe, Malia (F) - Utah State
Lowrey, Claire (F) - Texas Tech
Lubowska, Agnieszka (F) - Utah Valley
Lucyk, Kara (F) - Colorado
Ludlow, Megumi (F) - Utah State
Lund, Kyle (M) - BYU
Lundberg, Lily (F) - Utah Valley
Lundgreen, Ellie (F) - Utah
Lusk, Kendra (F) - Montana State
Lybbert, Hannah (F) - Utah State
Lynch, Brooke (F) - Southern Utah
Lynch, Jenavieve (F) - Montana State
Macabobby, Annie (F) - Colorado St.
Maccabee, Lara (F) - Idaho State
MacDougall, Bronis (M) - Southern Utah
Mackley, Sarena (F) - Weber State
Madsen, Courtney (F) - Utah State
Madsen, Loren (F) - BYU
Magallanez, Alyssa (F) - New Mexico
Magdesian, Ania (F) - Northern Colorado
Magnuson, Colton (M) - Northern Colorado
Mahan, Cyrus (M) - Texas Tech
Maison, Sean (M) - Air Force
Maiyo, Sandra (F) - UTEP
Maley, Madisyn (F) - Air Force
Manchester, Lena (F) - Nevada
Manson, Brooke (F) - Utah
Manuel, Kalissa (F) - Southern Utah
Marshall, Digby (M) - Northern Colorado
Marshall, Jack (M) - Texas Tech
Marske, Sarah (F) - Nevada
Martin, Bowen (M) - Southern Utah
Martin, Emily (F) - Utah
Martin, Jace (M) - Air Force
Martin, Kyla (F) - Utah
Martin, Kyndal (F) - Idaho State
Martino, Natalia (F) - Nevada
Mather, Lily (F) - Texas Tech
Mathison, Kole (M) - Colorado
Mattfeldt, Sydney (F) - Montana State
Maurer, Trenton (M) - Southern Utah
Maxfield, Emrey (F) - Idaho State
Maxwell, Adam (M) - Montana
May, Kensey (F) - Colorado St.
Mayfield, Clara (F) - Utah
McAffee, Kiya (F) - Idaho State
McCartney, Ryan (M) - Montana State
McComb, Carter (M) - Wyoming
McConnell, Quinn (F) - Colorado St.
McCurdy, Bridger (M) - Utah Valley
McDonald, Joelle (F) - Colorado
McDonald, Walker (M) - Montana
McDonnell, Sophia (F) - New Mexico
McDonough, Jacob (M) - Northern Colorado
McDowell, Lauren (F) - BYU
McElroy, Madeline (F) - Texas Tech
McEuen, Kali (F) - Utah Valley
Mceuen, Secret (F) - Southern Utah
McIntyre, Gus (M) - Wyoming
McKean, Iris (F) - Montana
McKee, Joseph (M) - Utah State
McKee, Joshua (M) - Utah State
McLain, Weston (M) - Texas Tech
McManus, Rob (M) - Montana State
McMillion, Gordon (M) - Montana
McMullen, Avery (F) - Colorado
McMullen, Sadie (F) - Wyoming
McNabb, Brynn (F) - Nevada
McNally, Kealan (F) - Colorado St.
McNamara, Tatum (F) - Montana
McNutt, Alyssa (F) - Utah State
Meaders, Zani (F) - UTEP
Meador, Seth (M) - Air Force
Mechler, Jacob (M) - Texas Tech
Mederios, Kaila (F) - Idaho State
Mehlhorn, Caroline (F) - Colorado
Mehtola, Inka (F) - Utah State
Melice, Xavier (M) - Montana
Mendez, Joel (M) - Utah Valley
Mendoza-Molina, Gabby (F) - Wyoming
Merrill, Jackson (M) - Montana
Meskers, Lily (F) - Montana
Meyer, Jonah (M) - Air Force
Michelsen, Brinley (F) - Utah Valley
Mickelson, Mary (F) - Montana
Middleton , Melia (F) - Nevada
Middleton, Lindsey (F) - BYU
Milani, Maria Paz (F) - Nevada
Miller, Ashton (M) - Southern Utah
Miller, Drake (M) - Colorado
Mills, Paiton (F) - Idaho State
Minoletti, Alia (F) - Nevada
Mitchel, Lars (M) - Colorado St.
Mitchell, Ava (F) - Northern Arizona
Mitchell, Faith (F) - Texas Tech
Mitton, Addie (F) - Utah Valley
Miyazawa, Mimi (F) - Utah State
Moffat, Michael (M) - Utah State
Moffitt, Madi (F) - BYU
Mogos, Yonas (M) - Utah State
Molina, Jeims (M) - Weber State
Moon, Caroline (F) - Utah State
Mooney, Michael (M) - Colorado St.
Moore, Alex (F) - Montana State
Moore, Cameron (F) - Utah State
Moore, Keira (F) - Northern Arizona
Moore, Keira (F) - Northern Arizona
Moore, Makiya (F) - New Mexico St.
Moore, Megan (F) - Idaho State
Moore, Nikita (F) - Northern Arizona
Moore, Nyomi (F) - Wyoming
Moorer, Joy (F) - Colorado
Moose, Lea (F) - Montana
Morais, Arianne (F) - UTEP
Moravitz, Kalei (F) - Montana State
Morden, Emily (F) - Utah Valley
Moreno, Zeke (M) - Texas Tech
Morgan, Ava (F) - Wyoming
Morgan, Mackenzie (F) - Montana
Morley, Bryn (F) - Northern Arizona
Moroney, Grace (F) - Utah
Morris , Gabby (F) - Colorado St.
Morris, Jackson (M) - Colorado St.
Morrison, Whitney (F) - Montana
Mortensen, Dalton (M) - BYU
Moses, Hannah (F) - Montana
Mosqueda, Marlene (F) - New Mexico St.
Moss, Breanna (F) - New Mexico St.
Moss, Wendira (F) - Northern Colorado
Mpigachai, Regina (F) - Northern Colorado
Mrky, Sam (M) - Colorado St.
Muhammad, A'Tiq (M) - UTEP
Munson, Zack (M) - Northern Arizona
Murdock, Annie (F) - Utah
Murillo, Natalie (F) - UTEP
Murphy, Laurie (F) - Weber State
Murray, Autumn (F) - Montana State
Mutengela, Christian (M) - Northern Arizona
Mylander, Grady (M) - Utah State
Myrie, Shante (F) - Southern Utah
Naatjes, Mikki (F) - BYU
Nadeau, Scout (F) - Montana
Naerebout, Sidnee (F) - Utah State
Naffziger, Colton (M) - Texas Tech
Nation, Jared (M) - Utah Valley
Nats, Jayden (M) - Air Force
Nealey, Rayven (F) - Nevada
Nechanicky, Abbey (F) - Colorado
Neff, Karli (F) - Air Force
Nelson, Claire (F) - Nevada
Nelson, Eric (M) - Utah State
Nelson, Garrett (M) - Colorado
Nelson, Garrett (M) - BYU
Nelson, Samantha (F) - Southern Utah
Nelson, Spencer (M) - Utah State
Neugeboren, Lauren (F) - Colorado St.
Newman, Ames (M) - Colorado
Newman, Davey (M) - Southern Utah
Niednagel, Caleb (M) - Colorado
Nielson, Adi (F) - Utah State
Nielson, Savannah (F) - Southern Utah
Nixon, Cassandra (F) - Air Force
Nizich, Joe (M) - Air Force
Nkeonye, Destiny (M) - Montana State
Nokes, Joey (M) - BYU
Nokes, Morgan (F) - Utah Valley
Nordman, Cole (M) - Colorado St.
Norman, Mason (M) - Wyoming
Norris, Brianna (F) - Air Force
Norris, Taylia (F) - Utah State
Northrup, Sabrina (F) - Idaho State
Nowakowska, Katarzyna (F) - Utah
Nowels, Claire (F) - Northern Colorado
Nuhfer, Nick (M) - Colorado
Nwonumah, Adriane (F) - Texas Tech
Nygren, Morgan (F) - Utah State
Nyoak, Kang (M) - Northern Arizona
O'Connell, Kayla (F) - New Mexico St.
O'Dell, Molly (F) - Montana
Oates, Tom (M) - Colorado St.
Oatman, Alexa (F) - Northern Colorado
Oblad, Sami (F) - BYU
Odekirk, Caila (F) - Utah Valley
Odekirk, Hailey (F) - Utah Valley
Ohlwiler, Tara (F) - Montana
Oldroyd, Kelsi (F) - Utah Valley
Olivas, Gilbert (M) - Utah Valley
Oliver, Makayla (F) - Weber State
Olsen, Kylie (F) - BYU
Olson, Oakley (F) - Utah Valley
Olson, Summer (F) - Northern Colorado
Omah, Daniel (M) - Texas Tech
Omlin, Cole (M) - Texas Tech
Opalacz, Emma (F) - Air Force
Opp, Amanda (F) - Colorado
Orr, Jake (M) - BYU
Osafo-Mensah, Obi (F) - Colorado
Oshiokpu, Grace (F) - Texas Tech
Osisike, Esther (F) - UTEP
Osmond, Noah (M) - Northern Colorado
Oustrich, Ty (M) - BYU
Ovedje, OkeOghene (F) - Nevada
Overton , Malia (F) - Utah
Ovington, Brandon (M) - Utah State
Pacheco Estrada, Julio (M) - UTEP
Packer, Marion (F) - Utah State
Paepke-chile, Djamilliah (F) - Utah State
Paez-Rueda, Valeria (F) - Nevada
Paffhausen, Perry (F) - Montana
Paletti, Nicola (M) - Montana State
Pampuch, Victor (M) - Southern Utah
Parkinson, Elizabeth (F) - BYU
Parks, Ben (M) - Montana State
Parks, Sierra (F) - Colorado
Parnov, Alla (F) - UTEP
Parsons, Kylee (F) - Nevada
Passmore, Madeleine (F) - BYU
Patton, Alex (M) - Air Force
Paulson, Brinton (M) - BYU
Paulson, Lindsey (F) - Montana State
Pedersen , Shayla (F) - Nevada
Pembroke, Nick (M) - Southern Utah
Pendarvis, Grace (F) - New Mexico St.
Penrose, Paige (F) - Nevada
Perales, Natasha (F) - Northern Colorado
Peralta, Bradley (M) - Texas Tech
Perkins, Gentry (F) - Southern Utah
Perrin, Ben (M) - Montana State
Perrin, Hannah (F) - Montana State
Perry, LiNay (F) - Northern Arizona
Peters, Lindsey (F) - Utah
Petersen, Carter (M) - Montana
Peterson, Ally (F) - Air Force
Peterson, Claire (F) - Utah State
Peterson, Noah (M) - Utah Valley
Peterson, Raygan (F) - BYU
Petr, Anna (F) - Colorado St.
Pfister, Piper (F) - Northern Arizona
Phillips, Sydney (F) - Colorado St.
Phipps Louis, Cate (F) - BYU
Piffarerio, Ciara (F) - Northern Colorado
Pili, Aveolela (F) - BYU
Pinnock, Jo-Anna (F) - Colorado St.
Pitcher, Makayla (F) - Southern Utah
Pitter, Remar (M) - Wyoming
Pixton, Olivia (F) - Utah Valley
Pohl, Janis (M) - Montana State
Polk, Mathew (M) - UTEP
Pollak, Emma (F) - Colorado
Pollock, Gavin (M) - Idaho State
Pommerening, Josh (M) - Weber State
Poole, Emily (F) - Nevada
Posey, Haley (F) - Northern Arizona
Postell, Robert (M) - Air Force
Potter, Anaya (F) - Utah Valley
Powell, Shaw (M) - Colorado
Pribramsky, Elliot (F) - Colorado
Price, Meredith (F) - Utah State
Pulley, Ophelia (F) - New Mexico
Pulotu, Kapua (F) - Weber State
Quezada-Arzate, Kiara (F) - New Mexico
Quinn, Shannon (F) - Texas Tech
Ramirez, Giovanni (M) - Utah Valley
Ramirez, Savana (F) - Montana
Rampete, Khutsisa (M) - Idaho State
Randall, Benny (M) - Colorado St.
Rangel, Alexa (F) - UTEP
Rascon, Isaac (M) - Northern Colorado
Rashid, Abdulraof (M) - UTEP
Rasmussen, Dalton (M) - Idaho State
Rasmussen, Paje (F) - BYU
Rauba, Grady (M) - Colorado
Raven, Breanna (F) - Utah State
Razak, Abdul (M) - Northern Colorado
Read, Sierra (F) - Montana State
Ream, Caleb (M) - Utah Valley
Reed, Alaynah (F) - Northern Arizona
Reed, Emma (F) - Wyoming
Reed, Maddie (F) - Utah
Reeder, Ashlyn (F) - Utah Valley
Reese, Raquel (F) - Idaho State
Reigh, Kyairra (F) - Northern Arizona
Reimann, Isabella (F) - Wyoming
Reiss, Annika (F) - Northern Arizona
Remeikis, Dominykas (M) - Air Force
Remy, Gabe (M) - Utah Valley
Renz, Reese (F) - Colorado
Renze, Jason (M) - Air Force
Reynolds, Daniel (M) - Wyoming
Reynolds, Rhett (M) - Montana
Richards, Javin (M) - Utah State
Richards, Miley (F) - Utah State
Richardson, Allie (F) - Weber State
Richter, Alison (F) - Utah State
Richtman, Matthew (M) - Montana State
Ricks, Cade (M) - Idaho State
Ries, Riley (F) - Texas Tech
Rinn, Brianna (F) - Utah
Rioux, Taylor (F) - Air Force
Riser, Aubrey (F) - Southern Utah
Rivera, Quentin (M) - Colorado St.
Rivers, Jalan (M) - Air Force
Roberson, Devin (M) - Texas Tech
Roberts, Rachel (F) - Weber State
Robertson, Charles (M) - Colorado
Robertson, Seth (M) - Utah Valley
Robinson, PJ (M) - Colorado St.
Robinson, Viann (F) - Utah State
Rodgers, Jace (M) - Southern Utah
Rodgers, Josh (M) - Wyoming
Rodriguez, Brenna (F) - Northern Arizona
Rogel, Iris (F) - Montana State
Rogers, Samantha (F) - Northern Colorado
Rogers, Tanner (M) - Weber State
Romberg, Maddie (F) - Idaho State
Romig, Cole (M) - Colorado
Romney, Gabriel (M) - Southern Utah
Rosales, Alyssa (F) - UTEP
Rose, Jett (M) - Air Force
Rose, Megan (F) - Utah
Roskelley, Jaden (M) - BYU
Rothenbuhler, Dawson (F) - Weber State
Rotich, Edna (F) - Texas Tech
Routledge, Allie (F) - Colorado
Rowe, Taylor (F) - Colorado St.
Rubel, Ella (F) - Montana
Rucker, Jyntry (F) - Northern Arizona
Rule, Alix (F) - New Mexico
Rush, Edward (EJ) (M) - Texas Tech
Rusovick, Claire (F) - Utah
Ryan, Carly (F) - Montana State
Rykal, Wade (M) - Montana
Rylance, Chloe (F) - Northern Colorado
Saelens, Ben (M) - Montana State
Safranek, Erika (F) - Air Force
Sahlman, Colin (M) - Northern Arizona
Samuel, Habtom (M) - New Mexico
Sanchez, Janelle (F) - Northern Arizona
Sanchez, MarcAnthony (M) - Northern Arizona
Sannes, Max (M) - Air Force
Santiago, Destiny (F) - Montana
Sargent, Sadie (F) - BYU
Schaap, Abram (M) - BYU
Scheller, Ben (M) - Air Force
Schlather, Katie (F) - Air Force
Schmidt, Hannah (F) - Northern Arizona
Schneider, Samuel (M) - Wyoming
Scholl, Tyler (M) - Colorado
Schumacher, Michael (M) - Montana State
Schweyen, Shelby (F) - Montana State
Scott, Elijah (M) - Colorado St.
Scott, Maxwell (M) - Montana
Scott, McKinley (F) - Idaho State
Scully, Kamryn (F) - Idaho State
Sedgwick, Tristen (F) - Montana State
Seeley, Gwen (F) - Northern Colorado
Sefried, Paige (F) - Wyoming
Senegal, Halyn (F) - Nevada
Seppala, Ethan (M) - Northern Arizona
Serex, Samantha (F) - Montana
Settle, Josie (F) - Idaho State
Sharp, Jared (M) - Southern Utah
Shaules, Colin (M) - Montana
Shaw, Dolita (F) - BYU
Shaw, Elyssa (F) - Utah Valley
Shea, Beatrice (F) - Air Force
Shepherd, Morgan (F) - Montana State
Sherrill, Paul (M) - Texas Tech
Sherwood, Abby (F) - Montana
Shewell , Chloe (F) - Utah
Shields, Alex (M) - Montana
Shields, Kane (M) - New Mexico
Shields, Libby (F) - Texas Tech
Shipman, Ainsley (F) - Montana
Shipman, Madelyn (F) - Nevada
Shurts, Dallin (M) - BYU
Simmons, Johnathan (M) - Utah State
Simpson, Malikye (M) - Montana State
Simpson, Marissa (F) - UTEP
Simpson, Xavier (M) - Montana State
Simshauser, Kylie (F) - Wyoming
Sklodowski, Benjamin (M) - Air Force
Skoczylas, Makenna (F) - Southern Utah
Slichko, Rozlyn (F) - Wyoming
Smart, Jacob (M) - Utah Valley
Smee, Ruby (F) - Northern Arizona
Smith III, Harrison (M) - New Mexico
Smith, Andrew (M) - Utah Valley
Smith, Audrey (F) - Montana
Smith, Brie (F) - Utah State
Smith, Destiny (F) - Texas Tech
Smith, Easton Levi (M) - Southern Utah
Smith, Eliza (F) - Weber State
Smith, Jarom (M) - Southern Utah
Smith, Jayden (F) - Montana State
Smith, Jed (M) - Weber State
Smith, Kyle (M) - Northern Arizona
Smith, Olivia (F) - Utah State
Smith, Owen (M) - Montana State
Smith, Sam (M) - Montana State
Smith, Tenleigh (F) - Idaho State
Solomon, Krystie (F) - BYU
Soos, Levente (M) - New Mexico
Spaeth, Ryan (M) - Idaho State
Spalding, Tristan (M) - Weber State
Spears, Hannah (F) - Texas Tech
Spencer, Jaycie (F) - Northern Arizona
Stafford, Baylee (F) - Wyoming
Stafford, Paul (M) - Colorado
Stanford, Garrett (M) - BYU
Stanford, Jacob (M) - BYU
Stark, Jackson (M) - Southern Utah
Stayner, Brooke (F) - Montana
Steckelberg, Carson (M) - Montana
Steen, Terice (F) - New Mexico St.
Steeneck, Summer (F) - Utah Valley
Steerman, Isabelle (F) - Nevada
Steffensen, Malayna (F) - Southern Utah
Steiner, Albert (M) - Wyoming
Stenberg, Elijah (M) - New Mexico
Stephen, Trevor (M) - Wyoming
Stepp, Gunner (M) - Utah Valley
Stermer, Celyn (F) - Colorado St.
Stermer, Mali (F) - Colorado St.
Stewart, Sammi (F) - Southern Utah
Stibley, Kayla (F) - Wyoming
Stockham, Elliotte (F) - Idaho State
Stokes, Dawson (M) - Southern Utah
Strasner, Madison (F) - Utah State
Strauss, Mia (F) - Utah Valley
Street, Angelica (F) - Montana State
Stroka, Cooper (M) - Air Force
Strong, Cody (M) - Utah Valley
Strydom, Julienne (F) - Northern Colorado
Stuard, Julia (F) - Utah State
Stubbs, Sophie (F) - Idaho State
Stutesman, Emily (F) - New Mexico St.
Sule, Rejoice (F) - UTEP
Sumsion, Julie (F) - BYU
Swabik, John (M) - Colorado
Swain, Natalie (F) - Utah State
Swan Jr., Michael (M) - Montana State
Swanson-Lowder, Becky (F) - Utah Valley
Swindler, Kevin (M) - Montana
Sybrowsky, Eliza (F) - Utah Valley
Sylvester, Kapri (F) - Idaho State
Szabo, Gabriella (F) - New Mexico
Tacha, Augden (F) - Northern Colorado
Taggart, Madelynee (F) - BYU
Talavera, Kenneth (M) - UTEP
Talbot, Ryan (M) - Weber State
Tamminga, Gerrit (M) - Air Force
Tanner, Texas (M) - Air Force
Tanui, Aron (M) - UTEP
Tareski, Madison (F) - Utah State
Tasker, Aubrey (F) - Utah Valley
Taylor, Jamison (M) - Colorado St.
Taylor, Josh (M) - BYU
Taylor, KaryLee (F) - Utah State
Taylor, Levi (M) - Montana State
Taylor, Mayci (F) - BYU
Taylor, Nethaneel (M) - Southern Utah
Taylor, Zachary (M) - Northern Arizona
Tcheutchoua, Miranda (F) - New Mexico St.
Teigland, Clara (F) - Air Force
Tellez-Briggs, Iysis (F) - New Mexico St.
Termote, Thomas (M) - New Mexico
Thigpen, Julia (F) - Northern Colorado
Thomas, Isabel (F) - New Mexico
Thomas, Kale (M) - Weber State
Thomas, Morgan (F) - Montana
Thomas, Roman (M) - Air Force
Thomas, Sherika (F) - Northern Colorado
Thomley, Andre (M) - Southern Utah
Thompson Davis, Trisha (F) - Weber State
Thompson, Drew (M) - Colorado St.
Thompson, Kade (M) - Utah Valley
Thompson, Katie (F) - Air Force
Thompson, Seth (M) - Utah Valley
Thompson, Truman (M) - Montana
Thorne, Jethro (M) - Montana
Thornley, Emma (F) - Utah State
Thronson, Audrey (F) - Colorado St.
Thurman, Jessica (F) - Southern Utah
Thurston, Emelia (F) - Southern Utah
Tilp, Danielle (F) - Air Force
Timmons, Presley (F) - Idaho State
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel (M) - Idaho State
Todd, Camren (M) - Utah State
Todd, Evan (M) - Montana
Todd-Fields, Stryder (M) - Montana State
Torres, Jordan (F) - New Mexico St.
Towler, Tiaree (F) - Air Force
Tracy, Kenadee (F) - Idaho State
Trafny, Josh (M) - Weber State
Tragarz, Danny (M) - Colorado
Travis, Rhys (M) - Colorado St.
Travis, Zachary (M) - Montana
Trice, Jacklyn (F) - Northern Colorado
Trimble, Ari (F) - Utah Valley
Triplett, Abby (F) - Weber State
Troutner, Aidan (M) - BYU
Tucker, Jake (M) - Northern Arizona
Tueller, Kate (F) - Weber State
Tuimaualuga, Laynie (F) - Utah Valley
Tumale, Jaden (M) - Texas Tech
Tunnell, Sadie (F) - Colorado St.
Turner, Joseph (M) - Utah State
Tuson, Harriet (F) - New Mexico
Tyler, Torrye (F) - Texas Tech
Uche, Princess (F) - UTEP
Uhre, Hailey (F) - Wyoming
Umoibang, Mercy (F) - Texas Tech
Umukoro, Success (F) - Texas Tech
Upshaw, Ali (F) - Northern Arizona
Upton, Jason (M) - Montana
Urban, Lilly (F) - Nevada
Uter, Shaemar (M) - Texas Tech
Uth, Niklas (M) - Idaho State
Valenti, Whitney (F) - Colorado
Van de Weijer, August (M) - Northern Colorado
Van Elderen, Shana (F) - Utah
Van Haaren, Kiana (F) - Northern Colorado
Van Pelt, Meagan (F) - Northern Arizona
Van Wyk, Odette (F) - Idaho State
Van Zyl, Cathlene (F) - Montana
Vancil, Austin (M) - Colorado
Vandersloot, Elena (F) - Montana State
VanDyken, Jadyn (F) - Montana State
Vasquez, Cassandra (F) - Idaho State
Vassall, Mickaliliah (F) - New Mexico St.
Veal, Nathalia (F) - Air Force
Veazie, Carson (M) - Southern Utah
Velasquez, Zacarias (M) - UTEP
Verma, Aman (M) - UTEP
Vialva, Pat (M) - Montana State
Villa Medina, Karen (F) - UTEP
Vincent, Annie (F) - Wyoming
Visser, Peter (M) - Weber State
Vittone, Pierce (M) - Utah Valley
Vlahovic, Krysthina (F) - Utah State
Vringer, Erin (F) - Utah
Wadley, Jay (M) - Idaho State
Waite, Mack (M) - Utah Valley
Walker, Brandon (M) - Idaho State
Walker, Brayden (M) - Utah Valley
Walker, Robbie (M) - Utah State
Wallace, Skyler (F) - Northern Arizona
Walsh, Liam (M) - Texas Tech
Walters, Ellie (F) - Utah Valley
Walz, Payge (F) - Weber State
Ward, Charlotte (F) - Wyoming
Ward, Kait (F) - Idaho State
Ward, Matt (M) - Colorado
Ward, Riley (F) - Colorado
Warmbrod IV, James (M) - Air Force
Warner, Allie (F) - BYU
Warnick, Trevon (M) - Weber State
Washburn, Ford (M) - Northern Arizona
Washington, Caleb (M) - Utah Valley
Washington, Tamiah (F) - Texas Tech
Watson, Paris (F) - UTEP
Weathers, Jake (M) - Weber State
Weaver, Analee (F) - Utah State
Weems, Ava (F) - Montana State
Wehrli, Max (M) - Utah State
Weidinger, Taylor (F) - Wyoming
Welch, Charles (M) - Colorado
Wells, Zachery (M) - Northern Colorado
Westerlind, Porter (M) - Utah Valley
Westmoreland, Maurice (M) - UTEP
Wetterling, Jack (M) - Colorado St.
Wetzel, Asefa (M) - Wyoming
White, Cole (M) - Northern Arizona
White, Elizabeth (F) - New Mexico
White, Joseph (M) - Air Force
Whitehurst, Katie (F) - Montana
Whitman, Abigail (F) - Wyoming
Whittaker, Michael (M) - BYU
Whyrick, Lauren (F) - Colorado
Whyrick, Meghan (F) - Colorado
Wilcox, Millie (F) - Utah
Wilde, Brinnlee (F) - BYU
Wilde, Erin (F) - Montana
Wilensky, Sarah (F) - Idaho State
Wilkes, Jamison (M) - Weber State
Willems, Tom (M) - Colorado St.
Williams, Grace (F) - Utah Valley
Williams, Lucas (M) - Colorado
Williams, Makayla (F) - Colorado St.
Williams, Rondisia (F) - Colorado St.
Williams, Sadie (F) - Texas Tech
Williams, Tyler (M) - Colorado
Willis, Mady (F) - Wyoming
Wilson, Colby (M) - Montana State
Wilson, Dylan (M) - Northern Colorado
Wilson, Madeline (F) - Northern Arizona
Wilson, Nadja (F) - Air Force
Wilson, Trey (M) - Texas Tech
Wingfield, Conner (M) - Colorado
Winter, Bailey (F) - Weber State
Winter, Bronson (M) - Weber State
Winward, Kimberly (F) - Southern Utah
Withers, Kami (F) - Weber State
Wolf, Keely (F) - Wyoming
Wolff, Jaeden (F) - Montana State
Wood, Aaron (M) - BYU
Wood, Ashley (F) - Wyoming
Wood, Konner (M) - Texas Tech
Wood, Natalie (F) - Montana State
Wood, Sage (F) - Idaho State
Woodhouse, Bradford (M) - Utah State
Woodley, Jordani (M) - UTEP
Woodring, Tanner (M) - Air Force
Woods, Brady (M) - Montana
Workman, Michaela (F) - Air Force
Worley, Reghan (F) - Idaho State
Wusinich, Rebecca (F) - Air Force
Yonker, Kyle (M) - Montana State
Young, Brodie (M) - New Mexico
Young, Laura (F) - Idaho State
Young, Meya (F) - Idaho State
Young, Nico (M) - Northern Arizona
Young, Paige (F) - Utah Valley
Zastrow, Mac (M) - Wyoming
Zdansky, Sarah (F) - Texas Tech
Zentz, Odessa (F) - Northern Arizona
Zimmerman, Emma (F) - Montana
Zink, Dylan (M) - Montana
Zorn, Jada (F) - Montana State
Zuber, Kirk (M) - Texas Tech
Zucker, Noah (M) - Colorado St.
Zupke, Clay (M) - Northern Arizona
Zwahlen, Elizabeth (F) - Utah Valley
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Draper, Dallin
JR-3
BYU
10.13
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4.0
2
Marshall, Jack
SR-4
Texas Tech
10.19
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
3.9
3
Butler, Xavier
FR-1
UTEP
10.21
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.1
4
Drayden, Jalen
SR-4
Texas Tech
10.23
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.4
5
Akhalu, Victor
SR-4
New Mexico
10.27
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.7
6
Brown, Shawn
JR-3
Texas Tech
10.28
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.1
6
Colwell, Tyler
SO-2
Colorado St.
10.28
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.1
8
Bostic, Javin
JR-3
Air Force
10.30
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.9
9
Furnell, Caleb
SR-4
Utah Valley
10.33
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.8
10
Campbell, Jerome
SO-2
Northern Colorado
10.34
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
10
Schaap, Abram
SR-4
BYU
10.34
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4.0
12
Andrada, Luc
JR-3
Colorado
10.37
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
13
Simpson, Xavier
SO-2
Montana State
10.38
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
14
Rose, Jett
SO-2
Air Force
10.43
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
15
Omah, Daniel
JR-3
Texas Tech
10.44
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
16
Rashid, Abdulraof
SO-2
UTEP
10.45
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.2
17
Dempsey, Kyle
JR-3
Colorado St.
10.46
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.1
17
Nordman, Cole
JR-3
Colorado St.
10.46
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.1
19
Thompson, Kade
SO-2
Utah Valley
10.48
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
20
Smith, Kyle
JR-3
Northern Arizona
10.51
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
21
Dean, Karon
SR-4
UTEP
10.54
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.7
22
McComb, Carter
SO-2
Wyoming
10.55
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.1
23
Connelly, Jackson
SR-4
Air Force
10.56
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
1.4
23
Hassan, Khamis
JR-3
Northern Arizona
10.56
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
25
Arad, Gal
JR-3
New Mexico
10.57
@
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
-1.0
26
Hewett, Cooper
JR-3
Montana
10.59
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.2
27
Todd-Fields, Stryder
SO-2
Montana State
10.60
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
27
Remy, Gabe
FR-1
Utah Valley
10.60
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
27
Rampete, Khutsisa
SO-2
Idaho State
10.60
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
27
English, Cedar
JR-3
Southern Utah
10.60
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
31
Cornejo, Jose
FR-1
New Mexico
10.61
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.5
31
Egbuchilem, Raphael
JR-3
Northern Colorado
10.61
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
31
Jefferson, Elijah
JR-3
New Mexico
10.61
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.7
34
Effing, Mitchell
SR-4
Northern Arizona
10.62
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.8
34
Beitz, Karsen
FR-1
Montana
10.62
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.4
36
Garcia, Edgar
SO-2
Northern Colorado
10.63
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.7
37
Martin, Jace
FR-1
Air Force
10.64
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
1.4
38
Simpson, Malikye
FR-1
Montana State
10.67
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
39
Sanchez, MarcAnthony
SO-2
Northern Arizona
10.68
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.1
40
Upton, Jason
SR-4
Montana
10.72
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.6
40
Barbery, Noah
SO-2
Montana State
10.72
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.1
42
Woodley, Jordani
JR-3
UTEP
10.74
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
-1.2
42
Holycross, Teagun
SR-4
Montana
10.74
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
1.7
44
Zucker, Noah
FR-1
Colorado St.
10.76
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.1
44
Homsy, Johnny
FR-1
Colorado
10.76
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.4
46
Bear Cloud, Hunter
SO-2
Montana State
10.77
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.4
47
Fisher, Johnny
FR-1
Northern Colorado
10.80
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.8
48
Douglas, Joseph
FR-1
Utah State
10.81
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.9
49
Polk, Mathew
SO-2
UTEP
10.83
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.8
50
Stepp, Gunner
FR-1
Utah Valley
10.84
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.8
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burgher, Niesha
SR-4
UTEP
11.12
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.5
1
Chukwuma, Rosemary
SR-4
Texas Tech
11.12
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
3
Colbert, Alyssa
JR-3
Texas Tech
11.13
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
1.6
4
Gardner, Jaslyn
SR-4
BYU
11.23
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.0
5
Clark, Serena
JR-3
Texas Tech
11.25
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.6
6
Sule, Rejoice
FR-1
UTEP
11.32
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.9
7
George , Magdalene
FR-1
Nevada
11.41
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
8
Umukoro, Success
SR-4
Texas Tech
11.43
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.4
9
Fowler, Lauren
SO-2
New Mexico
11.47
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.3
10
Downie, Jhana
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11.50
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.9
11
Jones, Lainey
FR-1
BYU
11.52
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
11
Wilson, Madeline
SR-4
Northern Arizona
11.52
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
13
Nwonumah, Adriane
SO-2
Texas Tech
11.57
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.0
14
Brewer, Sierra
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11.59
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.2
15
Wolff, Jaeden
SO-2
Montana State
11.63
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.0
16
Eriksen, Josefine
JR-3
Utah
11.65
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.3
17
Martin, Emily
SO-2
Utah
11.71
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
1.4
17
Holker, Taye
SR-4
Colorado St.
11.71
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
19
Carter, Elena
SR-4
Montana State
11.77
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
20
Umoibang, Mercy
SO-2
Texas Tech
11.78
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.5
21
Garrison, Peyton
SO-2
Montana State
11.80
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
22
Bonds, Quincy
SO-2
Utah Valley
11.81
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.2
23
Pendarvis, Grace
JR-3
New Mexico St.
11.83
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.8
24
McElroy, Madeline
JR-3
Texas Tech
11.84
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.7
25
Shaw, Dolita
JR-3
BYU
11.88
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
0.8
26
Rose, Megan
JR-3
Utah
11.89
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.1
27
Moss, Wendira
SR-4
Northern Colorado
11.90
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
28
Williams, Rondisia
SO-2
Colorado St.
11.91
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
2.9
29
Chetty, Natasha
SO-2
Nevada
11.92
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
29
Graham, Iana-Michovani
JR-3
Southern Utah
11.92
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
3.6
31
Walz, Payge
SO-2
Weber State
11.93
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
32
Hill, Mikaela
SO-2
Idaho State
11.94
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
33
Ballard, Sarah
FR-1
Utah Valley
11.96
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.4
34
Hancock, Abby
FR-1
Weber State
12.00
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
35
Ells, Mikenna
JR-3
Montana
12.07
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.8
35
Meskers, Lily
SO-2
Montana
12.07
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
35
Groleau, Abigail
SO-2
Colorado St.
12.07
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.9
38
McDowell, Lauren
FR-1
BYU
12.08
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.0
38
Myrie, Shante
JR-3
Southern Utah
12.08
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.0
38
Brume, Oghenekaro
SR-4
UTEP
12.08
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.6
41
Phipps Louis, Cate
JR-3
BYU
12.09
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.1
41
Oliver, Makayla
JR-3
Weber State
12.09
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.0
43
Logan, Aliyah
SR-4
New Mexico St.
12.11
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
3.4
44
Coleman, Brooke
FR-1
Air Force
12.12
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.5
45
Austin, Alexia
FR-1
Northern Colorado
12.13
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
45
Rioux, Taylor
JR-3
Air Force
12.13
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2.8
47
Kalma, Annalies
SO-2
Nevada
12.14
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
47
Devers, Jasmine
JR-3
Weber State
12.14
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.9
49
Simpson, Marissa
JR-3
UTEP
12.15
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
-1.6
49
Ohlwiler, Tara
FR-1
Montana
12.15
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.1
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bour, Josh
JR-3
Texas Tech
20.62
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
1
Drayden, Jalen
SR-4
Texas Tech
20.62
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3.1
3
Andrews, Antoine
SO-2
Texas Tech
20.65
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.6
4
Schaap, Abram
SR-4
BYU
20.66
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
0.8
5
Arad, Gal
JR-3
New Mexico
20.69
@
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.1
6
Marshall, Jack
SR-4
Texas Tech
20.70
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
3.2
7
Bostic, Javin
JR-3
Air Force
20.74
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
1.4
8
Brown, Shawn
JR-3
Texas Tech
20.86
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.0
9
Butler, Xavier
FR-1
UTEP
20.90
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
10
Gibson, Dylan
SR-4
Southern Utah
20.92
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.2
11
Rose, Jett
SO-2
Air Force
21.04
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
1.6
12
Furnell, Caleb
SR-4
Utah Valley
21.06
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.2
13
Draper, Dallin
JR-3
BYU
21.09
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
1.1
14
Douglas, Nelson
SR-4
Southern Utah
21.10
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
2.4
14
Colwell, Tyler
SO-2
Colorado St.
21.10
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.0
16
Hicks, Carl
JR-3
Texas Tech
21.12
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.5
17
Gilmore, Ian
SR-4
Colorado
21.13
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
18
Smith, Kyle
JR-3
Northern Arizona
21.14
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
-0.6
19
Carpenter, Jaedyn
SO-2
Southern Utah
21.15
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.2
20
Swan Jr., Michael
SO-2
Montana State
21.17
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
21
Franklin, Cameron
JR-3
Utah Valley
21.20
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.4
22
Young, Brodie
SO-2
New Mexico
21.22
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
3.0
22
Campbell, Jerome
SO-2
Northern Colorado
21.22
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.0
24
Grundy, Jett
FR-1
Montana State
21.28
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
25
Martin, Jace
FR-1
Air Force
21.29
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
1.6
26
Cadet, Jalen
JR-3
UTEP
21.33
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
1.3
26
Jefferson, Elijah
JR-3
New Mexico
21.33
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
28
Connelly, Jackson
SR-4
Air Force
21.34
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
1.6
28
Garcia, Edgar
SO-2
Northern Colorado
21.34
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
30
Warmbrod IV, James
FR-1
Air Force
21.36
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
1.6
31
Akhalu, Victor
SR-4
New Mexico
21.38
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.4
32
Cornejo, Jose
FR-1
New Mexico
21.39
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
33
Rampete, Khutsisa
SO-2
Idaho State
21.41
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.5
34
Hubler, Logan
SO-2
BYU
21.43
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.4
35
Thompson, Kade
SO-2
Utah Valley
21.45
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.2
35
Simpson, Xavier
SO-2
Montana State
21.45
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
1.3
37
Melice, Xavier
SR-4
Montana
21.47
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
38
Rashid, Abdulraof
SO-2
UTEP
21.53
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
-1.7
39
Gehring, Nick
FR-1
Colorado
21.55
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.7
40
Beitz, Karsen
FR-1
Montana
21.58
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
41
Andrada, Luc
JR-3
Colorado
21.59
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2.7
42
Omah, Daniel
JR-3
Texas Tech
21.60
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
43
Brow, Rodee
SO-2
Weber State
21.62
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
43
Lipsey, Ian
JR-3
Northern Arizona
21.62
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.5
45
Hassan, Khamis
JR-3
Northern Arizona
21.65
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.4
46
Zucker, Noah
FR-1
Colorado St.
21.66
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
2.0
47
Sanchez, MarcAnthony
SO-2
Northern Arizona
21.67
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.5
48
Jensen, Jace
JR-3
BYU
21.68
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.4
48
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
21.68
@
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
2.4
50
Polk, Mathew
SO-2
UTEP
21.69
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Burgher, Niesha
SR-4
UTEP
22.85
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.3
2
Wilson, Madeline
SR-4
Northern Arizona
22.98
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
3
Chukwuma, Rosemary
SR-4
Texas Tech
23.03
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
4
Gardner, Jaslyn
SR-4
BYU
23.17
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.2
4
Sule, Rejoice
FR-1
UTEP
23.17
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.5
6
Downie, Jhana
JR-3
New Mexico St.
23.18
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
2.8
7
George , Magdalene
FR-1
Nevada
23.22
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
8
Clark, Serena
JR-3
Texas Tech
23.38
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
9
Eriksen, Josefine
JR-3
Utah
23.43
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.2
10
Umukoro, Success
SR-4
Texas Tech
23.49
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
0.7
11
Jones, Lainey
FR-1
BYU
23.69
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
1.3
12
Reigh, Kyairra
JR-3
Northern Arizona
23.77
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
1.5
12
Colbert, Alyssa
JR-3
Texas Tech
23.77
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.9
14
McMullen, Avery
SR-4
Colorado
23.85
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
0.8
15
Moss, Wendira
SR-4
Northern Colorado
23.91
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
1.9
16
Brewer, Sierra
JR-3
New Mexico St.
23.95
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
16
Fowler, Lauren
SO-2
New Mexico
23.95
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.3
18
Rioux, Taylor
JR-3
Air Force
23.99
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
2.8
19
Garrison, Peyton
SO-2
Montana State
24.03
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
20
Dumas, Zariere
JR-3
Texas Tech
24.06
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.2
21
Oblad, Sami
JR-3
BYU
24.09
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
22
Henderson, Bonet
SR-4
Nevada
24.20
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.2
23
Mceuen, Secret
JR-3
Southern Utah
24.21
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
1.7
24
Kalma, Annalies
SO-2
Nevada
24.22
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
1.9
25
Shaw, Dolita
JR-3
BYU
24.23
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
25
Nwonumah, Adriane
SO-2
Texas Tech
24.23
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.4
27
Perry, LiNay
JR-3
Northern Arizona
24.28
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
28
Hart, Annalise
JR-3
BYU
24.30
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.2
29
Oliver, Makayla
JR-3
Weber State
24.31
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
30
Martin, Emily
SO-2
Utah
24.32
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
-1.1
31
Umoibang, Mercy
SO-2
Texas Tech
24.33
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.1
32
Simpson, Marissa
JR-3
UTEP
24.34
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
33
Chetty, Natasha
SO-2
Nevada
24.35
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
34
Wolff, Jaeden
SO-2
Montana State
24.37
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
-0.9
35
Myrie, Shante
JR-3
Southern Utah
24.40
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.0
36
Walz, Payge
SO-2
Weber State
24.42
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
37
Devers, Jasmine
JR-3
Weber State
24.43
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
38
Hancock, Abby
FR-1
Weber State
24.46
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
39
Grieve, Rebecca
SO-2
New Mexico
24.51
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.5
40
Williams, Rondisia
SO-2
Colorado St.
24.55
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.4
41
Dabb, Larissa
SR-4
Utah Valley
24.56
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
1.7
42
Vassall, Mickaliliah
JR-3
New Mexico St.
24.59
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.3
43
Pendarvis, Grace
JR-3
New Mexico St.
24.60
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.7
43
McElroy, Madeline
JR-3
Texas Tech
24.60
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
45
Blackwood, Jody
SO-2
New Mexico St.
24.61
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.5
46
Meskers, Lily
SO-2
Montana
24.62
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.7
46
Ballard, Sarah
FR-1
Utah Valley
24.62
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.1
48
Chapman, Angelyca
JR-3
Weber State
24.63
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
49
Brume, Oghenekaro
SR-4
UTEP
24.65
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.7
50
Hill, Mikaela
SO-2
Idaho State
24.66
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Uter, Shaemar
SO-2
Texas Tech
45.72
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2
Carpenter, Jaedyn
SO-2
Southern Utah
45.94
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
3
Gibson, Dylan
SR-4
Southern Utah
46.15
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Young, Brodie
SO-2
New Mexico
46.15
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
5
Bartholomew, Charlie
JR-3
Texas Tech
46.33
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
6
Schaap, Abram
SR-4
BYU
46.64
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
Hazlett, Eli
JR-3
BYU
46.67
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
8
Pacheco Estrada, Julio
JR-3
UTEP
46.71
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
9
Hicks, Carl
JR-3
Texas Tech
46.76
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Gilmore, Ian
SR-4
Colorado
46.87
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
11
Grundy, Jett
FR-1
Montana State
46.92
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
12
Taylor, Josh
JR-3
BYU
46.95
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
13
Hill, Joshua
JR-3
UTEP
47.00
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
14
Barger, Orion
JR-3
Weber State
47.04
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Dry, Luke
SO-2
Colorado
47.12
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Peralta, Bradley
JR-3
Texas Tech
47.17
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Willems, Tom
SR-4
Colorado St.
47.19
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
18
Brow, Rodee
SO-2
Weber State
47.29
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Williams, Tyler
SR-4
Colorado
47.32
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
20
Swan Jr., Michael
SO-2
Montana State
47.35
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
21
Cox, Jaymison
SR-4
Wyoming
47.36
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
22
Warmbrod IV, James
FR-1
Air Force
47.38
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
23
Carpenter, Kenny
FR-1
Colorado St.
47.41
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
24
Gehring, Nick
FR-1
Colorado
47.43
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
25
Franklin, Cameron
JR-3
Utah Valley
47.61
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
26
Castillo, Donovan
JR-3
Northern Colorado
47.62
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
27
Van de Weijer, August
SR-4
Northern Colorado
47.68
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
28
Razak, Abdul
JR-3
Northern Colorado
47.87
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
29
Deming, Jacob
SR-4
Utah Valley
47.92
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
30
Douglas, Nelson
SR-4
Southern Utah
48.01
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
31
Johnson, Taylor
SO-2
Montana
48.03
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
32
Lighthall, Joe
FR-1
BYU
48.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Anderson, Rylan
SO-2
Utah State
48.14
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Johnstone, Paul
SR-4
Montana
48.15
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
35
Melice, Xavier
SR-4
Montana
48.18
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
36
Bott, Landon
FR-1
Utah State
48.31
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
37
Pembroke, Nick
JR-3
Southern Utah
48.33
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
38
Hayward, Jesse
SR-4
Northern Colorado
48.34
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
39
Beagle, Jay
JR-3
Montana
48.37
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
40
Anderson, Joshua
JR-3
Northern Arizona
48.40
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
41
Jackson, Sean
SO-2
Montana State
48.44
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
41
Hurst, Braxton
SO-2
Idaho State
48.44
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
43
Oustrich, Ty
SO-2
BYU
48.47
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
43
Ferguson, Ty
JR-3
Montana
48.47
@
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
45
King, Zach
FR-1
Air Force
48.63
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
46
Nuhfer, Nick
JR-3
Colorado
48.81
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Anderson, Colby
FR-1
Weber State
48.93
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
48
Orr, Jake
FR-1
BYU
48.96
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
49
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
48.98
@
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
50
Garcia, Edgar
SO-2
Northern Colorado
49.04
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glynn, Abbey
SR-4
Colorado
52.20
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
2
Eriksen, Josefine
JR-3
Utah
52.36
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
3
Reigh, Kyairra
JR-3
Northern Arizona
52.65
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
4
Oblad, Sami
JR-3
BYU
53.37
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
5
Downie, Jhana
JR-3
New Mexico St.
53.45
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
6
Hawkes, Caroline
SO-2
Montana State
54.30
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
7
Burgher, Niesha
SR-4
UTEP
54.37
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
7
Hart, Annalise
JR-3
BYU
54.37
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
9
Umoibang, Mercy
SO-2
Texas Tech
54.43
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Uche, Princess
FR-1
UTEP
54.46
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
11
Grieve, Rebecca
SO-2
New Mexico
54.52
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Kalma, Annalies
SO-2
Nevada
54.53
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Pollak, Emma
JR-3
Colorado
54.65
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
14
Moorer, Joy
FR-1
Colorado
54.66
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
15
Rioux, Taylor
JR-3
Air Force
54.70
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Benhadja, Loubna
JR-3
UTEP
54.79
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
17
Moss, Wendira
SR-4
Northern Colorado
54.91
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
18
Garrison, Peyton
SO-2
Montana State
54.95
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
19
Dumas, Zariere
JR-3
Texas Tech
55.07
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Vassall, Mickaliliah
JR-3
New Mexico St.
55.36
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Gomm, Ally
JR-3
Utah
55.66
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
22
Chapman, Angelyca
JR-3
Weber State
55.69
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Ellis- Dalley, Emily
SO-2
BYU
55.78
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
24
Hutchison, Claire
FR-1
Montana
55.83
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
25
Parsons, Kylee
FR-1
Nevada
55.88
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Jones, Kayla
JR-3
Texas Tech
55.92
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
27
Hill, Jahnya
JR-3
New Mexico St.
55.99
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Schmidt, Hannah
JR-3
Northern Arizona
56.08
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
29
Leverenz, Kori
FR-1
Air Force
56.14
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
30
Ells, Mikenna
JR-3
Montana
56.18
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
31
Nielson, Adi
JR-3
Utah State
56.29
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
32
Dabb, Larissa
SR-4
Utah Valley
56.54
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
32
Smith, Tenleigh
JR-3
Idaho State
56.54
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
34
Meskers, Lily
SO-2
Montana
56.64
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
35
VanDyken, Jadyn
FR-1
Montana State
56.67
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
36
Shewell , Chloe
JR-3
Utah
56.69
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
37
Reed, Alaynah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
56.70
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
38
Meaders, Zani
SR-4
UTEP
56.88
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
39
Kidd, Autumn
JR-3
Utah State
57.01
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
40
Hopper, Ella
SO-2
Utah Valley
57.02
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
41
Gregg, Lilly
SR-4
Nevada
57.05
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
42
Hadfield, Kylie
FR-1
Utah Valley
57.32
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
43
Ovedje, OkeOghene
FR-1
Nevada
57.38
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
44
Zentz, Odessa
SO-2
Northern Arizona
57.41
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
44
Benjamin, Maya
JR-3
Southern Utah
57.41
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
46
Gordon, Grace
FR-1
Colorado St.
57.44
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
47
Mceuen, Secret
JR-3
Southern Utah
57.53
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
48
Durrant , Madi
SO-2
Utah
57.59
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
48
Kealamakia, Bailey
JR-3
Utah
57.59
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
50
Sefried, Paige
JR-3
Wyoming
57.91
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sahlman, Colin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
1:45.63
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2
Fernandez, Sebastian
JR-3
BYU
1:46.25
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
3
Young, Nico
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:47.65
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Burrows, Dylan
SR-4
New Mexico
1:48.40
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5
Cramb, Harvey
FR-1
Montana State
1:48.67
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
6
Lighthall, Joe
FR-1
BYU
1:48.90
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
6
Hayward, Jesse
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:48.90
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Tanui, Aron
JR-3
UTEP
1:48.93
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
9
Bott, Landon
FR-1
Utah State
1:49.07
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Orr, Jake
FR-1
BYU
1:49.22
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Birkmeier, Ryan
SR-4
Colorado St.
1:49.32
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
12
Field, Samuel
JR-3
New Mexico
1:49.69
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Costelow, Drew
FR-1
Colorado
1:49.70
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
14
Greene, Ben
SO-2
Colorado
1:49.73
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
14
Cutting, Carter
FR-1
BYU
1:49.73
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Lund, Kyle
SO-2
BYU
1:49.89
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
17
Kiplimo, Gideon
SO-2
Texas Tech
1:50.13
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
18
Banta, Cal
JR-3
Colorado St.
1:50.42
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
18
Wells, Zachery
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:50.42
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
20
Larkin, Matthew
SR-4
New Mexico
1:50.49
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
21
Rush, Edward (EJ)
JR-3
Texas Tech
1:50.64
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
22
Bate, Brandon
SO-2
Colorado St.
1:50.77
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
23
Walsh, Liam
JR-3
Texas Tech
1:50.81
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
24
Ballinger, Henry
FR-1
Montana
1:50.84
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Corbridge, Joe
JR-3
Weber State
1:50.90
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Olivas, Gilbert
JR-3
Utah Valley
1:51.15
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
27
Kilbarger-Stumpf, Reese
FR-1
Colorado
1:51.24
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
28
Camacho-Bucks, Antonio
FR-1
Colorado
1:51.49
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
29
Carpenter, Jaedyn
SO-2
Southern Utah
1:51.50
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
30
Allen, Kadan
FR-1
Southern Utah
1:51.53
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
31
Patton, Alex
SR-4
Air Force
1:51.54
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
32
Vittone, Pierce
JR-3
Utah Valley
1:51.64
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
33
Kipkosgei, Maxwell
JR-3
UTEP
1:51.81
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
34
Burch, Brody
FR-1
Idaho State
1:51.85
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Gray, Hayden
SO-2
BYU
1:51.86
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
36
Hoffman, Jason
SO-2
Utah Valley
1:51.96
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
37
Boerkey, Pierre
FR-1
Texas Tech
1:52.05
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
38
Kilian, Levi
SR-4
Colorado St.
1:52.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Talavera, Kenneth
SR-4
UTEP
1:52.17
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
40
Bird, Dallin
FR-1
Idaho State
1:52.20
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
41
Brodin, Markus
FR-1
Texas Tech
1:52.26
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
42
Evans, Wyatt
SO-2
Utah State
1:52.38
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
43
Egan, Jacob
JR-3
Utah Valley
1:52.41
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
44
Coleman, Carson
SO-2
Utah State
1:52.43
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
45
Gunn, Sunny
SO-2
Idaho State
1:52.49
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
46
Gregg, Timothy (TJ)
SR-4
Texas Tech
1:52.67
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
47
Cole, Lane
SO-2
Montana
1:52.71
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
48
Thompson, Truman
FR-1
Montana
1:53.00
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
49
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
1:53.01
@
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
49
Easton, Caleb
SR-4
Northern Arizona
1:53.01
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Eriksen, Josefine
JR-3
Utah
2:03.69
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Manson, Brooke
SR-4
Utah
2:04.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Chamberlain, Riley
SO-2
BYU
2:04.32
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Elbadra, Salma
FR-1
Wyoming
2:05.14
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
5
McConnell, Quinn
JR-3
Colorado St.
2:05.44
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
6
Mpigachai, Regina
JR-3
Northern Colorado
2:05.96
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Jones, Kayla
JR-3
Texas Tech
2:06.76
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Solomon, Krystie
JR-3
BYU
2:07.08
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Aittama, Liliane
FR-1
Air Force
2:07.56
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Dess, Klara
SR-4
New Mexico
2:07.78
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
11
Gilliana, Ava
SR-4
Air Force
2:07.80
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Martin, Kyla
FR-1
Utah
2:07.98
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Geddes, Mattalyn
SR-4
Utah State
2:08.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Moore, Nikita
JR-3
Northern Arizona
2:08.35
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
15
Rinn, Brianna
SO-2
Utah
2:08.59
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Moore, Keira
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2:08.92
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
17
Wilcox, Millie
SO-2
Utah
2:09.06
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
18
Amon, Thulisile
SR-4
New Mexico St.
2:09.24
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Kaul, Annie
FR-1
Montana State
2:09.42
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
20
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:09.52
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
21
Amon, Thobile
SR-4
New Mexico St.
2:09.68
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Goff, Lexi
SO-2
BYU
2:09.74
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
23
Austridge, Yasmin
SR-4
Colorado St.
2:10.00
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
24
Farmer, Jacey
SO-2
BYU
2:10.10
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Zorn, Jada
SO-2
Montana State
2:10.10
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Olsen, Kylie
FR-1
BYU
2:10.22
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
26
Timmons, Presley
SR-4
Idaho State
2:10.22
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Pribramsky, Elliot
SO-2
Colorado
2:10.32
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Szabo, Gabriella
SO-2
New Mexico
2:10.42
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
30
Valenti, Whitney
JR-3
Colorado
2:11.25
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
31
Packer, Marion
FR-1
Utah State
2:11.48
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
32
Murdock, Annie
SO-2
Utah
2:11.50
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
33
Jessen, Elyse
FR-1
BYU
2:11.58
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
34
Vringer, Erin
SO-2
Utah
2:11.62
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
35
Mitchell, Ava
FR-1
Northern Arizona
2:11.63
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
36
Moravitz, Kalei
FR-1
Montana State
2:11.64
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
37
Whitehurst, Katie
JR-3
Montana
2:11.68
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Blazo, Madelyn
SO-2
Wyoming
2:11.70
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
39
McDonnell, Sophia
JR-3
New Mexico
2:11.76
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
40
Berryhill-Worshek, Libby
SO-2
Wyoming
2:11.80
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
41
Eckel, Sarah
SR-4
New Mexico
2:12.04
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
42
Haymore, Alona
FR-1
BYU
2:12.12
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
43
Denver, Kylee
SO-2
Nevada
2:12.24
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
44
Cherubet, Juliet
FR-1
Texas Tech
2:12.35
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
45
Tuson, Harriet
SO-2
New Mexico
2:12.37
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
46
Odekirk, Caila
SO-2
Utah Valley
2:12.40
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
47
Zentz, Odessa
SO-2
Northern Arizona
2:12.60
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
48
Hutchison, Grace
FR-1
BYU
2:12.95
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
49
Cooper, Jasmyne
SR-4
Wyoming
2:13.16
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
50
Alder, Vanesa
FR-1
BYU
2:13.40
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sahlman, Colin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
3:33.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Young, Nico
JR-3
Northern Arizona
3:34.56
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
3
Givens, Isaiah
SO-2
Colorado
3:40.43
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Cramb, Harvey
FR-1
Montana State
3:40.67
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Samuel, Habtom
FR-1
New Mexico
3:41.61
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Rush, Edward (EJ)
JR-3
Texas Tech
3:42.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Maison, Sean
SR-4
Air Force
3:42.18
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
8
Cutting, Carter
FR-1
BYU
3:42.53
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
9
McManus, Rob
SO-2
Montana State
3:42.56
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Taylor, Levi
SR-4
Montana State
3:42.68
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
11
Perrin, Ben
SR-4
Montana State
3:43.35
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
12
Hedengren, Isaac
FR-1
BYU
3:43.54
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
13
Haughton, Wyatt
FR-1
BYU
3:43.58
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Johnson, Caleb
SO-2
BYU
3:43.63
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Ells, Sam
SO-2
Montana State
3:43.83
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
16
Haug, Lukas
SO-2
Colorado
3:44.15
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
17
Hibbard, Noah
JR-3
Colorado
3:44.16
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
18
Field, Samuel
JR-3
New Mexico
3:44.33
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Gagnon, Kelton
SO-2
Weber State
3:44.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Hasty, Brodey
SR-4
Northern Arizona
3:44.47
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Easton, Caleb
SR-4
Northern Arizona
3:44.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Henry, Chris
FR-1
Colorado St.
3:44.77
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
23
Nyoak, Kang
JR-3
Northern Arizona
3:44.82
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Las Heras, Aaron
SR-4
Northern Arizona
3:44.90
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Scheller, Ben
SO-2
Air Force
3:45.10
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
26
Kiplagat, Evans
FR-1
New Mexico
3:45.22
@
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
27
Ballinger, Henry
FR-1
Montana
3:45.38
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
28
Nelson, Spencer
SR-4
Utah State
3:45.47
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
29
Steiner, Albert
SR-4
Wyoming
3:45.74
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
30
Evans, Wyatt
SO-2
Utah State
3:45.83
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
31
Wells, Zachery
SR-4
Northern Colorado
3:46.17
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
32
Richtman, Matthew
SR-4
Montana State
3:46.21
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
33
Feeny, Travis
SR-4
Southern Utah
3:46.39
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
34
Hogan, Drew
SO-2
Utah State
3:46.52
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Holtzen, Ryker
SO-2
Wyoming
3:46.53
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
36
Banta, Cal
JR-3
Colorado St.
3:46.75
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
37
Chirchir, Vincent
FR-1
New Mexico
3:47.05
@
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
38
Cheruiyot, Ernest
FR-1
Texas Tech
3:47.06
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
39
Gray, Hayden
SO-2
BYU
3:47.18
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
40
Fernandez, Sebastian
JR-3
BYU
3:47.22
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
41
Shields, Kane
FR-1
New Mexico
3:47.28
@
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
42
Greene, Ben
SO-2
Colorado
3:47.34
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
43
Larsen, Lanse
SO-2
Southern Utah
3:47.40
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
44
Visser, Peter
SO-2
Weber State
3:47.56
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
45
Mitchel, Lars
SR-4
Colorado St.
3:47.58
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
46
Oates, Tom
SR-4
Colorado St.
3:47.59
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
47
Stephen, Trevor
JR-3
Wyoming
3:47.66
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
48
Cunningham, Luke
SR-4
New Mexico
3:47.88
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
49
Winter, Bronson
SR-4
Weber State
3:48.02
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
50
Zastrow, Mac
SO-2
Wyoming
3:48.05
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Chamberlain, Riley
SO-2
BYU
4:11.52
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Hertenstein, Bailey
SR-4
Colorado
4:14.17
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3
Reiss, Annika
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:15.98
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Vringer, Erin
SO-2
Utah
4:16.28
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Congdon, Maggi
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:16.33
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
6
Mpigachai, Regina
JR-3
Northern Colorado
4:16.46
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Cherubet, Juliet
FR-1
Texas Tech
4:16.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Sargent, Sadie
SR-4
BYU
4:16.73
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Elbadra, Salma
FR-1
Wyoming
4:16.87
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Lovell, Taylor
SO-2
BYU
4:17.31
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
11
Dess, Klara
SR-4
New Mexico
4:18.25
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Farmer, Jacey
SO-2
BYU
4:18.37
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Kirarei, Mercy
FR-1
New Mexico
4:18.47
@
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
14
Rinn, Brianna
SO-2
Utah
4:19.70
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2024
15
Nowakowska, Katarzyna
FR-1
Utah
4:20.05
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
16
McConnell, Quinn
JR-3
Colorado St.
4:20.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Martin, Kyla
FR-1
Utah
4:21.09
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Austridge, Yasmin
SR-4
Colorado St.
4:21.20
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Moore, Nikita
JR-3
Northern Arizona
4:21.52
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:21.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Jansen, Nicola
SO-2
New Mexico
4:22.58
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
22
Petr, Anna
JR-3
Colorado St.
4:22.68
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
23
Christopher-Moody, Kyla
JR-3
Montana State
4:22.99
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Morley, Bryn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:23.33
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Moore, Keira
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:23.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Eckel, Sarah
SR-4
New Mexico
4:24.07
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
27
Hagelin, Saga
FR-1
Weber State
4:24.97
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
28
Larkin, Gracelyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
4:25.00
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Paulson, Lindsey
FR-1
Montana State
4:25.28
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
30
Dube, Mya
SR-4
Montana State
4:25.40
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
31
Blazo, Madelyn
SO-2
Wyoming
4:26.39
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
32
Moroney, Grace
FR-1
Utah
4:26.48
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
33
Moffitt, Madi
SR-4
BYU
4:26.68
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
34
Alder, Vanesa
FR-1
BYU
4:26.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Moore, Keira
SO-2
Northern Arizona
4:26.75
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
36
Weems, Ava
SR-4
Montana State
4:27.13
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
37
McDonnell, Sophia
JR-3
New Mexico
4:27.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Geddes, Mattalyn
SR-4
Utah State
4:27.18
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
39
Lusk, Kendra
JR-3
Montana State
4:27.48
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
40
Valenti, Whitney
JR-3
Colorado
4:27.53
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
41
Amon, Thobile
SR-4
New Mexico St.
4:28.10
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
42
Jensen, Shelby
FR-1
Utah State
4:28.57
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
43
Gilbreth, Grace
JR-3
Montana State
4:28.62
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
44
Miyazawa, Mimi
JR-3
Utah State
4:28.75
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
45
Moore, Alex
SR-4
Montana State
4:29.11
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
46
Berryhill-Worshek, Libby
SO-2
Wyoming
4:29.32
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
47
Dildine, Elizabeth
JR-3
BYU
4:29.37
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
48
Swain, Natalie
FR-1
Utah State
4:29.53
@(1)
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
49
Bruckmayer, Hanna
JR-3
New Mexico
4:29.75
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
50
Mitchell, Ava
FR-1
Northern Arizona
4:29.76
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Samuel, Habtom
FR-1
New Mexico
13:13.34
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Nokes, Joey
JR-3
BYU
13:28.89
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Perrin, Ben
SR-4
Montana State
13:30.73
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
4
Chirchir, Vincent
FR-1
New Mexico
13:34.14
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Young, Nico
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13:36.58
2024 Oxy Invitational (College/University)
May 4, 2024
6
Vancil, Austin
SR-4
Colorado
13:37.20
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Cheruiyot, Ernest
FR-1
Texas Tech
13:38.28
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
8
Sahlman, Colin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13:38.96
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Grotenhuis, Cael
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13:38.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Hasty, Brodey
SR-4
Northern Arizona
13:39.73
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Kiplagat, Evans
FR-1
New Mexico
13:44.64
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Feeny, Travis
SR-4
Southern Utah
13:45.18
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Lindgren, Elias
SR-4
Colorado
13:46.74
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Hedengren, Isaac
FR-1
BYU
13:46.85
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Richtman, Matthew
SR-4
Montana State
13:47.04
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Corrigan, James
SO-2
BYU
13:47.21
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Troutner, Aidan
JR-3
BYU
13:47.98
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
18
Holtzen, Ryker
SO-2
Wyoming
13:48.85
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
19
Nyoak, Kang
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13:49.08
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Grundvig, Luke
SO-2
BYU
13:49.69
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Rush, Edward (EJ)
JR-3
Texas Tech
13:52.60
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Bennett, Eli
SR-4
Air Force
13:52.73
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Keyes, Justin
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13:53.12
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Rauba, Grady
SO-2
Colorado
13:54.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Ayers, Zach
SO-2
Air Force
13:54.61
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Combs, Luke
SR-4
Air Force
13:54.76
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
27
Munson, Zack
FR-1
Northern Arizona
13:55.78
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Altice, Bridger
SR-4
Utah State
13:56.16
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Easton, Caleb
SR-4
Northern Arizona
13:56.48
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
30
Stafford, Paul
JR-3
Colorado
13:56.52
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
31
Taylor, Levi
SR-4
Montana State
13:56.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
32
Visser, Peter
SO-2
Weber State
13:57.29
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Le Roux, Erik
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13:58.85
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
34
McIntyre, Gus
JR-3
Wyoming
13:59.09
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Derouin, Jake
SO-2
Colorado
13:59.65
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Todd, Camren
JR-3
Utah State
13:59.79
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
37
Appleton, Hunter
JR-3
Colorado
13:59.87
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
38
Norman, Mason
JR-3
Wyoming
14:01.08
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
39
Ells, Sam
SO-2
Montana State
14:01.38
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
40
Wehrli, Max
JR-3
Utah State
14:02.78
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
41
Allen, Christian
SR-4
BYU
14:04.15
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
42
Stanford, Garrett
SO-2
BYU
14:04.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
43
Mooney, Michael
JR-3
Colorado St.
14:04.79
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
44
Stanford, Jacob
SO-2
BYU
14:05.82
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
45
Henry, Chris
FR-1
Colorado St.
14:06.46
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
46
Mitchel, Lars
SR-4
Colorado St.
14:07.20
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
47
Nats, Jayden
SO-2
Air Force
14:08.40
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
48
Randall, Benny
SR-4
Colorado St.
14:09.05
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
49
Mortensen, Dalton
FR-1
BYU
14:09.66
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
50
Baca, Alex
FR-1
Colorado
14:11.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hertenstein, Bailey
SR-4
Colorado
15:18.80
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Cherubet, Juliet
FR-1
Texas Tech
15:25.71
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Reiss, Annika
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15:33.21
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Sargent, Sadie
SR-4
BYU
15:34.18
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
5
Hutchins, Jenna
SO-2
BYU
15:34.65
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Larkin, Gracelyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15:37.51
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Kirarei, Mercy
FR-1
New Mexico
15:49.77
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Carter, Sarah
SR-4
Colorado St.
15:50.87
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Jansen, Nicola
SO-2
New Mexico
15:52.03
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Baran, Ella
SR-4
Colorado
15:52.90
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Hamilton, Halle
JR-3
Air Force
15:54.47
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Morley, Bryn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15:54.47
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Moore, Nikita
JR-3
Northern Arizona
15:54.69
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Upshaw, Ali
JR-3
Northern Arizona
15:55.06
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15:56.76
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Mitchell, Ava
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15:58.48
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Odekirk, Caila
SO-2
Utah Valley
15:59.78
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Dishon, Samree
JR-3
Colorado
16:03.69
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
19
Nokes, Morgan
JR-3
Utah Valley
16:04.95
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
20
Peters, Lindsey
SO-2
Utah
16:05.20
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
21
Christopher-Moody, Kyla
JR-3
Montana State
16:08.18
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Farmer, Jacey
SO-2
BYU
16:09.11
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
23
Nowakowska, Katarzyna
FR-1
Utah
16:10.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Peterson, Ally
JR-3
Air Force
16:10.60
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
25
Chepkorir, Anastacia
FR-1
Texas Tech
16:10.80
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
26
Moore, Keira
SO-2
Northern Arizona
16:10.90
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Davis, Anastaysia
JR-3
BYU
16:12.49
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Bruckmayer, Hanna
JR-3
New Mexico
16:13.00
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Mayfield, Clara
JR-3
Utah
16:21.60
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
30
Everett, Destiny
JR-3
BYU
16:21.73
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
31
Neugeboren, Lauren
SR-4
Colorado St.
16:23.54
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
32
Hengesbaugh, Claire
SR-4
Colorado St.
16:24.51
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
33
Uhre, Hailey
SO-2
Wyoming
16:24.74
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
34
Fenske, Anna
JR-3
Northern Arizona
16:25.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Burns, Hayley
FR-1
Northern Arizona
16:27.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Ellis, Sarah
SO-2
Utah State
16:28.46
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
37
Gilbreth, Grace
JR-3
Montana State
16:29.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
37
Doucette, Katie
SR-4
Colorado
16:29.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
39
Smee, Ruby
SR-4
Northern Arizona
16:29.70
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
40
Moffitt, Madi
SR-4
BYU
16:30.03
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
41
Lusk, Kendra
JR-3
Montana State
16:30.26
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
42
Nechanicky, Abbey
FR-1
Colorado
16:31.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
43
Simshauser, Kylie
JR-3
Wyoming
16:33.72
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
44
Van Pelt, Meagan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
16:34.89
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
45
Stutesman, Emily
SR-4
New Mexico St.
16:35.34
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
46
Harden, Anna
FR-1
Air Force
16:35.53
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
47
Petr, Anna
JR-3
Colorado St.
16:37.85
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
48
Dildine, Elizabeth
JR-3
BYU
16:39.15
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
49
McDonnell, Sophia
JR-3
New Mexico
16:39.82
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
50
Murphy, Laurie
JR-3
Weber State
16:40.67
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cheruiyot, Ernest
FR-1
Texas Tech
27:52.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Samuel, Habtom
FR-1
New Mexico
28:03.30
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
3
Kiplagat, Evans
FR-1
New Mexico
28:08.26
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Perrin, Ben
SR-4
Montana State
28:09.73
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Vancil, Austin
SR-4
Colorado
28:16.49
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Chirchir, Vincent
FR-1
New Mexico
28:19.01
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Las Heras, Aaron
SR-4
Northern Arizona
28:19.43
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Nokes, Joey
JR-3
BYU
28:21.75
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Richtman, Matthew
SR-4
Montana State
28:21.79
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
10
Combs, Luke
SR-4
Air Force
28:24.84
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Todd, Camren
JR-3
Utah State
28:43.08
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Lindgren, Elias
SR-4
Colorado
28:49.70
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Fraser, Brendan
SR-4
Colorado
28:51.11
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Norman, Mason
JR-3
Wyoming
28:51.31
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Mitchel, Lars
SR-4
Colorado St.
28:54.58
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Brown, Mason
SR-4
Colorado St.
28:54.95
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Termote, Thomas
SO-2
New Mexico
28:58.77
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Stafford, Paul
JR-3
Colorado
29:12.22
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
19
Altice, Bridger
SR-4
Utah State
29:15.58
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
20
Nats, Jayden
SO-2
Air Force
29:22.79
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
21
Stanford, Jacob
SO-2
BYU
29:26.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Cragun, Coleman
SO-2
Southern Utah
29:29.33
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Boyle, Mark
FR-1
BYU
29:32.55
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Grundvig, Luke
SO-2
BYU
29:36.14
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
25
Mortensen, Dalton
FR-1
BYU
29:36.63
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Derouin, Jake
SO-2
Colorado
29:39.57
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Baca, Alex
FR-1
Colorado
29:39.60
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
28
Knight, Taylor
JR-3
Weber State
29:43.69
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Randall, Benny
SR-4
Colorado St.
29:44.13
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
30
Babbel, Seth
FR-1
Idaho State
29:46.75
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
31
Hone, Austin
JR-3
Utah Valley
29:48.17
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
32
Moffat, Michael
FR-1
Utah State
29:53.07
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
McKee, Joseph
FR-1
Utah State
29:59.14
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
34
Rogers, Tanner
SO-2
Weber State
30:04.39
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Horspool, Carson
SR-4
Weber State
30:11.11
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Floyd, LJ
SO-2
Utah State
30:15.63
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
37
Brown, Cooper
JR-3
Wyoming
30:28.55
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Garner, Nathaniel
JR-3
Weber State
30:33.12
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
39
McKee, Joshua
FR-1
Utah State
30:35.64
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
40
Blackham, Andrew
JR-3
Utah Valley
30:43.94
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
41
Nelson, Eric
SO-2
Utah State
30:48.18
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
42
Baker, Clark
FR-1
Idaho State
30:52.05
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
43
Waite, Mack
FR-1
Utah Valley
31:35.17
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
44
Leathers, Trey
FR-1
Texas Tech
32:12.23
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hutchins, Jenna
SO-2
BYU
32:52.01
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Jansen, Nicola
SO-2
New Mexico
32:53.18
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3
Upshaw, Ali
JR-3
Northern Arizona
32:53.65
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Larkin, Gracelyn
SR-4
Northern Arizona
33:07.20
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Nokes, Morgan
JR-3
Utah Valley
33:08.53
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
Carter, Sarah
SR-4
Colorado St.
33:31.25
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Thornley, Emma
JR-3
Utah State
33:34.62
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Mayfield, Clara
JR-3
Utah
33:38.65
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Dishon, Samree
JR-3
Colorado
33:39.75
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Jones, India
JR-3
Air Force
33:43.06
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Maiyo, Sandra
FR-1
UTEP
33:45.74
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Cherubet, Juliet
FR-1
Texas Tech
33:49.50
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
13
Dalbec, Eowyn
SO-2
Wyoming
33:50.10
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Gibbs, Maggie
SR-4
New Mexico St.
33:55.79
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
15
Everett, Destiny
JR-3
BYU
33:56.96
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Chepkorir, Anastacia
FR-1
Texas Tech
34:00.49
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Doucette, Katie
SR-4
Colorado
34:00.94
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Stutesman, Emily
SR-4
New Mexico St.
34:05.98
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Van Pelt, Meagan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
34:09.49
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Trimble, Ari
SO-2
Utah Valley
34:23.79
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Towler, Tiaree
JR-3
Air Force
34:44.84
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
22
Vasquez, Cassandra
JR-3
Idaho State
34:55.90
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Weaver, Analee
SO-2
Utah State
35:00.45
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
24
Anderson, Saydi
SR-4
Utah
35:06.27
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
25
Moore, Alex
SR-4
Montana State
35:24.04
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
26
Linford, Abby
SR-4
Utah Valley
35:49.75
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
27
McNally, Kealan
SO-2
Colorado St.
36:22.72
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
28
Spears, Hannah
SO-2
Texas Tech
36:28.16
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
O'Connell, Kayla
JR-3
New Mexico St.
36:47.79
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
30
Wallace, Skyler
JR-3
Northern Arizona
36:54.44
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
31
Limbaugh, Taylor
JR-3
Texas Tech
37:26.03
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
32
Johnson, Alivia
FR-1
Idaho State
37:45.33
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
33
Shea, Beatrice
SO-2
Air Force
38:02.34
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
34
Worley, Reghan
SR-4
Idaho State
38:31.60
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
35
Thigpen, Julia
JR-3
Northern Colorado
39:15.70
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
36
Jerop, Brenda
FR-1
UTEP
41:25.96
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Simpson, Marissa
JR-3
UTEP
12.92
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.7
2
Smith, Destiny
JR-3
Texas Tech
12.96
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
3
Krebs, Naomi
SO-2
Texas Tech
12.98
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
3.1
4
Logan, Aliyah
SR-4
New Mexico St.
13.06
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.7
5
Bryant, Abbey
SR-4
Utah State
13.37
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.4
6
McMullen, Avery
SR-4
Colorado
13.44
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.2
7
Carter, Elena
SR-4
Montana State
13.45
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
8
Bonds, Quincy
SO-2
Utah Valley
13.49
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.6
9
Martin, Kyndal
SR-4
Idaho State
13.61
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
9
Marske, Sarah
SR-4
Nevada
13.61
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
11
Austin, Alexia
FR-1
Northern Colorado
13.65
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
12
Daniel, Harley
SO-2
Utah
13.75
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
13
Vlahovic, Krysthina
SO-2
Utah State
13.78
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2024
-0.3
14
Boyd, T'Erica
SO-2
New Mexico St.
13.84
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
15
Walz, Payge
SO-2
Weber State
13.87
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
16
Bonds, Zoey
SO-2
BYU
13.89
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.3
17
Nielson, Savannah
JR-3
Southern Utah
13.90
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
18
Dovichak, Jayel
FR-1
Montana
13.91
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
19
Young, Paige
SR-4
Utah Valley
13.95
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
20
Jamison, Neya
SO-2
Colorado St.
13.98
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.0
21
Edwards, Maddie
JR-3
Utah State
13.99
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
22
McEuen, Kali
SO-2
Utah Valley
14.09
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
23
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
14.12
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
24
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
14.20
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
25
Babicka, Tereza
SO-2
Colorado St.
14.22
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.0
26
Hodges, Cameron
SO-2
New Mexico St.
14.32
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.2
27
Bruce, Eva
FR-1
Colorado
14.35
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
28
Moss, Breanna
JR-3
New Mexico St.
14.36
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
28
Taylor, Mayci
JR-3
BYU
14.36
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.1
28
Crane, Melissa
JR-3
Southern Utah
14.36
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.1
31
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
14.39
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
32
Gilbert, Ailsa
SR-4
Montana
14.42
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
33
Smith, Eliza
SO-2
Weber State
14.45
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
33
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
14.45
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3.0
35
Renz, Reese
SR-4
Colorado
14.47
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
2.6
36
Graham, Iana-Michovani
JR-3
Southern Utah
14.48
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.9
37
Apedaile, Alisabeth
FR-1
Utah State
14.57
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
38
Wilde, Brinnlee
FR-1
BYU
14.58
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.3
39
Eaton , Madelyn
JR-3
BYU
14.64
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.3
40
Kealamakia, Bailey
JR-3
Utah
14.67
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
0.4
40
Shipman, Ainsley
SO-2
Montana
14.67
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
2.8
42
Bird, Cameron
SO-2
BYU
14.68
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.5
42
Rucker, Jyntry
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14.68
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
44
Ovedje, OkeOghene
FR-1
Nevada
14.71
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
-0.5
44
Thomas, Sherika
SO-2
Northern Colorado
14.71
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.0
46
Devries, Eden
FR-1
Weber State
14.72
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.4
47
Morgan, Ava
FR-1
Wyoming
14.75
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.0
48
Paez-Rueda, Valeria
SO-2
Nevada
14.76
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-0.4
49
Fernstrom, Allison
FR-1
Air Force
14.87
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
2.2
50
Peterson, Claire
FR-1
Utah State
14.90
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.1
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Andrews, Antoine
SO-2
Texas Tech
13.37
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.4
2
Woodley, Jordani
JR-3
UTEP
13.44
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.4
3
Campbell, Jerome
SO-2
Northern Colorado
13.53
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
4
Ford, DeVontae
JR-3
Texas Tech
13.65
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
5
Nordman, Cole
JR-3
Colorado St.
13.75
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.0
6
Hunt, Riley
SR-4
BYU
13.94
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
-0.9
6
Givens, Trenton
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13.94
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
-0.7
8
Hundl, Philip
SR-4
Air Force
13.99
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
2.8
9
Meador, Seth
SR-4
Air Force
14.02
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
2.8
10
Hubler, Logan
SO-2
BYU
14.05
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
11
Alves, Samuel
SO-2
Texas Tech
14.10
@
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
12
Green, Jaydon
SR-4
Montana
14.12
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.6
13
Hackett, Darek
JR-3
Air Force
14.13
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
3.5
14
Robinson, PJ
SO-2
Colorado St.
14.19
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.0
15
Cox, Zachary
JR-3
Idaho State
14.20
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
1.9
16
Gallelli, Dominic
JR-3
Colorado St.
14.34
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.0
17
Maurer, Trenton
SR-4
Southern Utah
14.42
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
18
Bruns, Carsen
SO-2
Colorado St.
14.46
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.0
19
Bennett, Moise
SO-2
Northern Colorado
14.50
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.0
20
Blonskyi, Oleksandr
FR-1
UTEP
14.57
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.3
21
Swabik, John
SO-2
Colorado
14.59
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
22
Holcombe, Braeden
SR-4
Air Force
14.64
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3.3
22
Givens, Tyson
JR-3
Northern Arizona
14.64
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
24
Wetterling, Jack
FR-1
Colorado St.
14.69
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3.0
25
Gerald, Isaiah
SO-2
Utah Valley
14.71
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.5
26
Goulding, G Kire
SO-2
BYU
14.72
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
27
Conner, Alex
FR-1
Idaho State
14.76
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
28
Brotherson, Easton
FR-1
Montana
14.81
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
29
Ferguson, Jaheim
JR-3
Wyoming
14.83
@
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
3.0
30
Sklodowski, Benjamin
FR-1
Air Force
14.84
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.4
31
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
14.87
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.3
32
Hubbard, Brian
SR-4
Air Force
14.92
@
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
2.8
33
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
14.94
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.7
34
Smart, Jacob
FR-1
Utah Valley
15.00
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
35
Furnell, Luke
FR-1
Utah Valley
15.06
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
35
Taylor, Zachary
SO-2
Northern Arizona
15.06
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.3
37
Rivera, Quentin
SO-2
Colorado St.
15.12
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.4
38
McDonough, Jacob
SO-2
Northern Colorado
15.14
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
-0.1
39
Gehrett, Cody
FR-1
Weber State
15.16
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
40
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
15.20
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
2.1
41
Haynes, Augustas
FR-1
Idaho State
15.29
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.4
42
Galindo Vega, Mauricio
JR-3
Colorado St.
15.33
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
2.1
43
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
15.35
@
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
43
Caruso, Chris
SO-2
Southern Utah
15.35
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
3.6
45
Newman, Davey
FR-1
Southern Utah
15.36
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.8
46
Colleran, Troy
SR-4
Colorado
15.46
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.1
47
Richards, Javin
FR-1
Utah State
15.50
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
48
Johansen, Ben
FR-1
Weber State
15.59
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-2.0
49
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
15.61
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.4
49
Gutierrez, Isley
FR-1
Southern Utah
15.61
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.5
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Edlund, Oskar
JR-3
Texas Tech
49.80
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Hackett, Darek
JR-3
Air Force
50.26
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3
Ford, DeVontae
JR-3
Texas Tech
50.82
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Nelson, Garrett
SR-4
Colorado
51.35
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Breier, Cameron
JR-3
Air Force
51.42
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Romig, Cole
SO-2
Colorado
51.84
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
7
Tragarz, Danny
FR-1
Colorado
51.87
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Soos, Levente
FR-1
New Mexico
51.98
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Ferguson, Jaheim
JR-3
Wyoming
52.05
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
10
Jensen, Jace
JR-3
BYU
52.06
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
11
Pohl, Janis
JR-3
Montana State
52.15
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
12
Hubler, Logan
SO-2
BYU
52.47
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
13
Goulding, G Kire
SO-2
BYU
52.55
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
14
Wetterling, Jack
FR-1
Colorado St.
52.76
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Givens, Trenton
JR-3
Northern Arizona
52.84
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
16
Bruns, Carsen
SO-2
Colorado St.
52.89
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
17
Gallelli, Dominic
JR-3
Colorado St.
52.94
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Miller, Ashton
SO-2
Southern Utah
53.21
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
19
Harris, Tim
SR-4
New Mexico
53.38
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
20
Rodgers, Jace
SR-4
Southern Utah
53.42
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
21
Cox, Zachary
JR-3
Idaho State
53.53
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Cavanaugh, Jacob
FR-1
New Mexico
53.67
@
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
23
Carreto, Stephen
JR-3
UTEP
53.85
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
24
Alves, Samuel
SO-2
Texas Tech
53.86
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
25
Sharp, Jared
SO-2
Southern Utah
53.98
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
26
Givens, Tyson
JR-3
Northern Arizona
54.12
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
27
Booker, Cannon
JR-3
Northern Arizona
54.20
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
28
Seppala, Ethan
JR-3
Northern Arizona
54.24
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
29
Walker, Brayden
FR-1
Utah Valley
54.34
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
30
Gilman, Tyler
FR-1
Montana State
54.41
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
30
Uth, Niklas
SO-2
Idaho State
54.41
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
32
Hajek, Ryan
FR-1
Air Force
54.66
@
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
33
Haynes, Augustas
FR-1
Idaho State
54.70
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Johnson, Malik
FR-1
Weber State
54.76
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
35
Thompson, Drew
SR-4
Colorado St.
54.87
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
36
Bennett, Moise
SO-2
Northern Colorado
54.99
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
37
Castillo, Donovan
JR-3
Northern Colorado
55.24
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
38
Gerald, Isaiah
SO-2
Utah Valley
55.75
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
39
Sklodowski, Benjamin
FR-1
Air Force
55.81
@
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
40
Maxwell, Adam
SO-2
Montana
55.87
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
41
Taylor, Zachary
SO-2
Northern Arizona
56.09
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
42
McDonough, Jacob
SO-2
Northern Colorado
56.15
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
43
Bunker, Adam
SO-2
Utah Valley
56.41
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
44
Johansen, Ben
FR-1
Weber State
56.61
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
45
Meador, Seth
SR-4
Air Force
56.65
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
46
Robinson, PJ
SO-2
Colorado St.
56.76
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
47
Richards, Javin
FR-1
Utah State
57.55
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
48
Furnell, Luke
FR-1
Utah Valley
57.87
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
49
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
58.08
@
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
50
Conner, Alex
FR-1
Idaho State
58.26
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Glynn, Abbey
SR-4
Colorado
56.41
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Hart, Annalise
JR-3
BYU
57.11
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
3
Harris, Magi
SO-2
Texas Tech
57.94
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Benhadja, Loubna
JR-3
UTEP
58.03
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
5
Daniel, Harley
SO-2
Utah
58.21
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Drube, Gabby
JR-3
Wyoming
58.50
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
7
Steen, Terice
SR-4
New Mexico St.
58.59
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
8
Gomm, Ally
JR-3
Utah
58.63
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
9
Edwards, Maddie
JR-3
Utah State
58.84
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
10
Pollak, Emma
JR-3
Colorado
58.99
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
11
Smith, Olivia
JR-3
Utah State
59.31
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
12
Weidinger, Taylor
SR-4
Wyoming
59.41
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
13
Jamison, Neya
SO-2
Colorado St.
59.49
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
14
Kealamakia, Bailey
JR-3
Utah
59.52
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
15
Leszczynska, Annamaria
SR-4
New Mexico
59.56
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
16
Nielson, Adi
JR-3
Utah State
59.73
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Young, Paige
SR-4
Utah Valley
59.78
@
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
18
Vassall, Mickaliliah
JR-3
New Mexico St.
59.85
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
19
Moorer, Joy
FR-1
Colorado
59.91
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
20
Hopper, Ella
SO-2
Utah Valley
1:00.11
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
21
Martin, Kyndal
SR-4
Idaho State
1:00.29
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Gandolfi, Giulia
SO-2
Montana State
1:00.39
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
23
Perry, LiNay
JR-3
Northern Arizona
1:00.62
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Ovedje, OkeOghene
FR-1
Nevada
1:00.75
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
25
Moss, Breanna
JR-3
New Mexico St.
1:01.08
LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 20, 2024
26
McEuen, Kali
SO-2
Utah Valley
1:01.51
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
27
Middleton , Melia
FR-1
Nevada
1:01.59
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
28
Bingham, Kathryn
SR-4
BYU
1:01.61
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
29
Williams, Makayla
JR-3
Colorado St.
1:01.63
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
30
Johnson, Craiesha
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:01.75
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
31
Eaton , Madelyn
JR-3
BYU
1:01.81
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
32
Swanson-Lowder, Becky
SR-4
Utah Valley
1:02.00
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
33
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
1:02.07
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
34
Kiess, Hanna
SO-2
New Mexico
1:02.15
@
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
35
Burton, Kylie
SR-4
Nevada
1:02.23
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
36
Boyd, T'Erica
SO-2
New Mexico St.
1:02.40
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
37
Sanchez, Janelle
SO-2
Northern Arizona
1:02.73
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
38
Ibarra, Analisa
SO-2
New Mexico
1:03.10
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
39
Teigland, Clara
FR-1
Air Force
1:03.14
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
40
Fernstrom, Allison
FR-1
Air Force
1:03.31
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
41
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
1:03.34
@
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
42
Mendoza-Molina, Gabby
FR-1
Wyoming
1:03.38
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
43
Dovichak, Jayel
FR-1
Montana
1:03.66
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
44
Smith, Eliza
SO-2
Weber State
1:03.83
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
45
Tyler, Torrye
JR-3
Texas Tech
1:04.14
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
46
Gray, Silet
SR-4
Northern Colorado
1:04.39
Kansas Relays
Apr 18, 2024
47
Diaz, Leylah
FR-1
Nevada
1:04.76
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
48
McNabb, Brynn
SO-2
Nevada
1:05.02
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
49
Kauffman, Mia
FR-1
Southern Utah
1:05.31
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
50
Taggart, Madelynee
FR-1
BYU
1:05.70
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McManus, Rob
SO-2
Montana State
8:29.58
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Taylor, Levi
SR-4
Montana State
8:30.43
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Corrigan, James
SO-2
BYU
8:34.70
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
4
Wehrli, Max
JR-3
Utah State
8:36.30
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Harward, Hayden
JR-3
Southern Utah
8:39.24
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Mendez, Joel
SR-4
Utah Valley
8:39.55
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
7
Holtzen, Ryker
SO-2
Wyoming
8:41.25
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Winter, Bronson
SR-4
Weber State
8:43.35
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Visser, Peter
SO-2
Weber State
8:43.95
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Garnica, Logan
SO-2
Utah State
8:44.88
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Wilkes, Jamison
SR-4
Weber State
8:45.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Renze, Jason
JR-3
Air Force
8:46.22
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Haughton, Wyatt
FR-1
BYU
8:46.51
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Mathison, Kole
FR-1
Colorado
8:48.07
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Steiner, Albert
SR-4
Wyoming
8:48.43
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
16
Cramb, Harvey
FR-1
Montana State
8:49.54
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Welch, Charles
SO-2
Colorado
8:50.86
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Crandall, Mark
SR-4
Utah State
8:51.35
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
19
Smith, Owen
JR-3
Montana State
8:51.42
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Davis, Ty
JR-3
Weber State
8:52.37
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Gagnon, Kelton
SO-2
Weber State
8:52.48
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Wingfield, Conner
FR-1
Colorado
8:53.73
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
23
Hedengren, Isaac
FR-1
BYU
8:54.20
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
24
Stanford, Garrett
SO-2
BYU
8:54.78
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Niednagel, Caleb
JR-3
Colorado
8:56.05
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
26
Johnson, Caleb
SO-2
BYU
8:56.12
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
27
Ells, Sam
SO-2
Montana State
8:57.07
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
28
Bunker, Adam
SO-2
Utah Valley
8:57.08
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
29
Larsen, Lanse
SO-2
Southern Utah
8:59.85
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
30
Saelens, Ben
SO-2
Montana State
9:06.49
@
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
31
Griffith, Sam
SR-4
Colorado St.
9:06.63
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
32
Hernandez, Isaac
FR-1
Texas Tech
9:09.94
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Simmons, Johnathan
FR-1
Utah State
9:11.00
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
34
Walker, Brandon
JR-3
Idaho State
9:13.41
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
35
Rodgers, Josh
JR-3
Wyoming
9:14.53
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Christen, Eric
SR-4
Idaho State
9:14.71
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
37
Hart, Landon
FR-1
Utah Valley
9:17.12
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
38
Kallgren, Wesley
SO-2
Weber State
9:17.64
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
39
Steckelberg, Carson
FR-1
Montana
9:25.00
@
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
40
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
9:25.69
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
41
Thompson, Seth
FR-1
Utah Valley
9:26.83
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
42
Powell, Shaw
JR-3
Colorado
9:27.24
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
43
Scholl, Tyler
SO-2
Colorado
9:31.17
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
44
Romney, Gabriel
JR-3
Southern Utah
9:36.05
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
45
Warnick, TJ
FR-1
Weber State
9:48.20
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
46
Kirbo, Ben
FR-1
Colorado St.
9:48.98
@
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
47
Schumacher, Michael
FR-1
Montana State
9:50.15
@
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
48
Tumale, Jaden
JR-3
Texas Tech
10:07.94
@
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lovell, Taylor
SO-2
BYU
9:51.57
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Baloga, Karrie
FR-1
Northern Arizona
10:02.53
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
3
Dildine, Elizabeth
JR-3
BYU
10:08.86
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Warner, Allie
SR-4
BYU
10:10.67
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
5
Jensen, Shelby
FR-1
Utah State
10:11.58
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
6
McDonnell, Sophia
JR-3
New Mexico
10:14.14
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
7
Gilbreth, Grace
JR-3
Montana State
10:20.38
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
8
Peterson, Raygan
FR-1
BYU
10:20.39
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Moffitt, Madi
SR-4
BYU
10:20.79
Payton Jordan Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
10
Austridge, Yasmin
SR-4
Colorado St.
10:20.97
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Hagelin, Saga
FR-1
Weber State
10:21.41
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
12
Chaston, Emily
JR-3
Colorado St.
10:21.92
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Crytser, Rachel
SR-4
Air Force
10:22.21
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
14
Olson, Oakley
JR-3
Utah Valley
10:22.36
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Perrin, Hannah
JR-3
Montana State
10:24.65
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
16
Lee, Sammi
JR-3
Utah State
10:26.32
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
17
Kenyon, Madi
SR-4
Idaho State
10:34.62
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
18
Winter, Bailey
SR-4
Weber State
10:34.64
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
19
DeBos, Madisan
SR-4
Southern Utah
10:35.29
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Whitman, Abigail
JR-3
Wyoming
10:36.88
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
21
Brinkerhoff, Bailey
SR-4
Utah State
10:37.80
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Jensen, Abby
SR-4
Utah State
10:40.21
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Morden, Emily
SO-2
Utah Valley
10:46.59
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
Mather, Lily
SO-2
Texas Tech
10:49.24
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
25
Strasner, Madison
JR-3
Utah State
10:55.05
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
26
Withers, Kami
JR-3
Weber State
10:55.31
@
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
27
Slichko, Rozlyn
SO-2
Wyoming
10:55.81
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
28
Kaul, Annie
FR-1
Montana State
10:59.15
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
29
Hernandez, Sariah
SO-2
Southern Utah
11:00.95
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
30
Nelson, Claire
JR-3
Nevada
11:03.27
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
31
Martino, Natalia
JR-3
Nevada
11:05.54
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
32
Branch, Karli
SR-4
Utah
11:06.65
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
33
Lindley, Kelsi
JR-3
Utah Valley
11:08.06
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
34
May, Kensey
FR-1
Colorado St.
11:08.11
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
35
Wolf, Keely
SR-4
Wyoming
11:09.11
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
36
Bailey, Hannah
FR-1
Weber State
11:12.43
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
37
Jacobs, Melanie
JR-3
Texas Tech
11:14.52
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
38
Abbott, Sara
FR-1
Utah State
11:15.67
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
39
Ferreyra Serna, Sulette
JR-3
Idaho State
11:16.05
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
40
Jerubet, Ruth
SR-4
UTEP
11:19.19
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
41
Torres, Jordan
FR-1
New Mexico St.
11:24.02
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
42
Featherstone, Maggie
FR-1
Weber State
11:27.76
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
43
Lemons, Allie
FR-1
Idaho State
11:38.21
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
44
Gossel, Annabell
FR-1
Idaho State
11:43.89
@
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
45
Hill, Brooklyn
SO-2
Utah State
11:48.34
@
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
46
McKean, Iris
SO-2
Montana
11:48.88
@
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
47
Thronson, Audrey
FR-1
Colorado St.
11:49.87
@
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
48
Quinn, Shannon
FR-1
Texas Tech
12:07.80
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
49
Licon, Salma
FR-1
UTEP
12:08.78
Leopard DC/Sciac #3 - Friday Session
Apr 12, 2024
50
Jerop, Brenda
FR-1
UTEP
12:43.38
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Texas Tech
38.84
@
Bour
,
Brown
,
Marshall
,
Andrews
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2
UTEP
39.71
Dean
,
Cadet
,
Rashid
,
Butler
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
3
BYU
39.86
Hubler
,
Draper
,
Schaap
,
Hunt
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4
Northern Arizona
39.95
Effing
,
Smith
,
Sanchez
,
Hassan
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
5
Utah Valley
40.12
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
6
Colorado
40.26
Homsy
,
Andrada
,
Gilmore
,
Gehring
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
7
Air Force
40.31
@
Rose
,
Connelly
,
Martin
,
Bostic
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
8
Montana
40.47
@
Holycross
,
Upton
,
Melice
,
Hewett
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Southern Utah
40.52
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
10
Montana State
40.60
Todd-Fields
,
Barbery
,
Jackson
,
Simpson
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
11
Colorado St.
40.66
Bruns
,
Nordman
,
Colwell
,
Dempsey
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Northern Colorado
40.67
@
Campbell
,
Egbuchilem
,
Garcia
,
Razak
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
13
Idaho State
41.38
@
Conner
,
Hurst
,
Cox
,
Rampete
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
13
Weber State
41.38
@
Cortes
,
Spalding
,
Brow
,
Kjar
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
New Mexico
41.41
@
Arad
,
Jefferson
,
Cornejo
,
Akhalu
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
16
Wyoming
41.59
@
Brown
,
Pitter
,
Cox
,
McComb
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
17
Utah State
42.71
Douglas
,
Anderson
,
Guinness
,
Chenworth
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Texas Tech
43.35
Chukwuma
,
Umukoro
,
Colbert
,
Clark
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
UTEP
44.18
Meaders
,
Burgher
,
Simpson
,
Sule
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
3
BYU
44.31
Gardner
,
Hart
,
Shaw
,
Jones
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
4
New Mexico St.
44.64
Brewer
,
Downie
,
Pendarvis
,
Vassall
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
5
Utah
44.91
Rose
,
Martin
,
Overton
,
Kealamakia
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
6
Montana State
45.05
@
Carter
,
Garrison
,
Carter
,
Wolff
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
7
Northern Arizona
45.16
Reigh
,
Rodriguez
,
Kerr
,
Wilson
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Colorado
45.60
Green
,
Pollak
,
Moorer
,
Glynn
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
9
Weber State
45.81
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
10
Nevada
45.90
Parsons
,
Henderson
,
Kalma
,
George
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Colorado St.
45.92
@
Groleau
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Holker
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
12
Montana
46.28
@
Meskers
,
Ells
,
Hutchison
,
Ohlwiler
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
13
Southern Utah
46.34
Graham
,
Lightford
,
Mceuen
,
Myrie
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Northern Colorado
46.38
@
Austin
,
Van Haaren
,
Johnson
,
Moss
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
15
Utah Valley
46.58
McEuen
,
Young
,
Hopper
,
Dabb
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Air Force
46.74
@
Coleman
,
Rioux
,
Leverenz
,
Thompson
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
17
Utah State
47.06
@
Peterson
,
Kidd
,
Bryant
,
Smith
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Wyoming
47.11
@
McMullen
,
Chafee
,
Weidinger
,
Drube
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
19
Idaho State
47.31
@
Young
,
Hill
,
Wood
,
Martin
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Texas Tech
3:03.69
Hicks
,
Uter
,
Bour
,
Edlund
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
BYU
3:05.29
Hazlett
,
Schaap
,
Jackson
,
Taylor
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
3
Air Force
3:08.87
Warmbrod IV
,
Hackett
,
Breier
,
Hundl
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Southern Utah
3:08.88
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
5
Colorado
3:08.99
Williams
,
Gilmore
,
Dry
,
Gehring
LSU Battle on the Bayou
Mar 29, 2024
6
Weber State
3:09.78
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
Northern Arizona
3:10.97
Anderson
,
Givens
,
Sanchez
,
Booker
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
8
Montana State
3:10.98
@
Swan Jr.
,
Todd-Fields
,
Jackson
,
Grundy
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Utah Valley
3:11.27
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
10
Northern Colorado
3:11.31
Van de Weijer
,
Razak
,
Garcia
,
Castillo
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
11
UTEP
3:12.13
Hill
,
Pacheco Estrada
,
Carreto
,
Rashid
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
12
New Mexico
3:12.93
Akhalu
,
Young
,
Harris
,
Soos
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
13
Montana
3:13.34
@
Beagle
,
Johnson
,
Ferguson
,
Melice
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
14
Colorado St.
3:17.77
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
15
Idaho State
3:17.79
@
Hurst
,
Conner
,
Cox
,
Rampete
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Utah State
3:18.71
@
Anderson
,
Guinness
,
Kauffman
,
Bott
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Wyoming
3:27.98
@
Zastrow
,
Stephen
,
Wetzel
,
Knueppel
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Colorado
3:33.76
Moorer
,
Pollak
,
McMullen
,
Glynn
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
BYU
3:35.29
Oblad
,
Hart
,
Ellis- Dalley
,
Jones
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
3
New Mexico St.
3:35.78
Steen
,
Moss
,
Downie
,
Vassall
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
4
Texas Tech
3:36.08
Dumas
,
Umukoro
,
Clark
,
Jones
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Northern Arizona
3:36.21
Wilson
,
Perry
,
Reigh
,
Schmidt
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
6
Utah
3:36.44
Gomm
,
Daniel
,
Kealamakia
,
Eriksen
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
7
UTEP
3:38.00
Uche
,
Benhadja
,
Sule
,
Burgher
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
8
Montana State
3:40.51
Gandolfi
,
Garrison
,
VanDyken
,
Hawkes
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Air Force
3:41.09
Rioux
,
Leverenz
,
Aittama
,
Gilliana
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
10
Nevada
3:42.32
Kalma
,
Henderson
,
Senegal
,
Parsons
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
11
Utah Valley
3:43.34
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
12
Southern Utah
3:44.54
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
13
Wyoming
3:45.29
Drube
,
Sefried
,
Weidinger
,
Cooper
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
14
Utah State
3:46.52
@
Edwards
,
Nielson
,
Smith
,
Kidd
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
New Mexico
3:46.56
Kiess
,
Grieve
,
Fowler
,
Ibarra
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
16
Montana
3:47.90
Hutchison
,
Ells
,
Whitehurst
,
Meskers
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
17
Weber State
3:48.45
@
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
18
Idaho State
3:50.47
@
Smith
,
Settle
,
Butler
,
Martin
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
19
Colorado St.
3:57.26
Jamison
,
Williams
,
Babicka
,
Ewert
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
20
Northern Colorado
3:58.20
@
Johnson
,
Moss
,
Thomas
,
Gray
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erhire, Omamuyovwi
SR-4
Texas Tech
2.21m
7' 3"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2
Belik, Jakub
JR-3
UTEP
2.17m
7' 1.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Jennings, Bradford (BJ)
FR-1
Texas Tech
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Mahan, Cyrus
FR-1
Texas Tech
2.12m
6' 11.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
4
Gerasimov, Aleksandr
FR-1
Texas Tech
2.12m
6' 11.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
6
Brogan, Hari
SO-2
Colorado St.
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
7
Grimsman, Jake
SO-2
BYU
2.06m
6' 9"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
Jordan, Devin
FR-1
Air Force
2.06m
6' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Rivers, Jalan
JR-3
Air Force
2.05m
6' 8.75"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
9
Johnson, Timothy
JR-3
Colorado St.
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
11
Travis, Rhys
SO-2
Colorado St.
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
12
Taylor, Jamison
FR-1
Colorado St.
2.02m
6' 7.5"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
13
Thomas, Kale
SO-2
Weber State
2.01m
6' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
13
Garnett, Aiden
SO-2
Utah Valley
2.01m
6' 7"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
13
Chenworth, Kelton
SR-4
Utah State
2.01m
6' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
16
Curl, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
2.00m
6' 6.75"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
17
Bouchard, Noah
SO-2
Colorado
1.98m
6' 6"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
17
Newman, Davey
FR-1
Southern Utah
1.98m
6' 6"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
1.98m
6' 6"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
17
Schneider, Samuel
SR-4
Wyoming
1.98m
6' 6"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
17
Holman, Jonathan
FR-1
BYU
1.98m
6' 6"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
22
Omlin, Cole
SO-2
Texas Tech
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
23
Blake, Ryan
SR-4
Colorado St.
1.96m
6' 5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
23
Doyle, Pierce
SO-2
Utah Valley
1.96m
6' 5"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
23
Kremer, Patrick
SO-2
Montana
1.96m
6' 5"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
23
Garcia, Anthony
SR-4
Idaho State
1.96m
6' 5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
23
Maxwell, Adam
SO-2
Montana
1.96m
6' 5"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
23
Holcombe, Braeden
SR-4
Air Force
1.96m
6' 5"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
23
Garrett, Ethan
SR-4
Idaho State
1.96m
6' 5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
30
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
30
Swabik, John
SO-2
Colorado
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
30
Hundl, Philip
SR-4
Air Force
1.95m
6' 4.75"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
33
Smith, Jarom
JR-3
Southern Utah
1.93m
6' 4"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Coventry, Sage
JR-3
Wyoming
1.93m
6' 4"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
33
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
1.93m
6' 4"
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
33
Baker, Luc
FR-1
Colorado St.
1.93m
6' 4"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
37
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
37
Travis, Zachary
FR-1
Montana
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
37
Pommerening, Josh
FR-1
Weber State
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
37
Reynolds, Rhett
FR-1
Montana
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
41
Colleran, Troy
SR-4
Colorado
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
41
Brown, Hunter
SR-4
Wyoming
1.90m
6' 2.75"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
43
Richards, Javin
FR-1
Utah State
1.89m
6' 2.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
43
Wood, Aaron
JR-3
BYU
1.89m
6' 2.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
45
Gutierrez, Isley
FR-1
Southern Utah
1.86m
6' 1.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
45
Miller, Drake
FR-1
Colorado
1.86m
6' 1.25"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
47
Beckwith, Samuel
FR-1
Utah State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
48
Hubbard, Brian
SR-4
Air Force
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
49
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
1.83m
6' 0"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
50
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
1.77m
5' 9.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adeshina, Temitope
FR-1
Texas Tech
1.88m
6' 2"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2
Lowrey, Claire
FR-1
Texas Tech
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2
Allphin, Cierra
SR-4
BYU
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
4
Wilde, Erin
SO-2
Montana
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
5
Routledge, Allie
SR-4
Colorado
1.76m
5' 9.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Ivy, Alexis
JR-3
Texas Tech
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
6
Ward, Riley
FR-1
Colorado
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
8
Taylor, Mayci
JR-3
BYU
1.73m
5' 8"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
9
Smith, Jayden
FR-1
Montana State
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Bailey, Tatum
SO-2
Colorado St.
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
11
Bonds, Zoey
SO-2
BYU
1.70m
5' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
11
McMullen, Avery
SR-4
Colorado
1.70m
5' 7"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
13
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
1.69m
5' 6.5"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
14
Sylvester, Kapri
SR-4
Idaho State
1.68m
5' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Haberman, Sierra
SO-2
Colorado St.
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
16
Carmona, Madeline
FR-1
Utah State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
16
Hommel, Lina
JR-3
Montana State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Lybbert, Hannah
JR-3
Utah State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
16
Chambers, Aimee
SO-2
Weber State
1.66m
5' 5.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
16
Magallanez, Alyssa
SR-4
New Mexico
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
16
Heumann, Lizzy
FR-1
Colorado St.
1.66m
5' 5.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
22
Potter, Anaya
FR-1
Utah Valley
1.65m
5' 5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
22
Hering, Mara
JR-3
Texas Tech
1.65m
5' 5"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
22
Paez-Rueda, Valeria
SO-2
Nevada
1.65m
5' 5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
25
Thurman, Jessica
FR-1
Southern Utah
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
25
Triplett, Abby
SO-2
Weber State
1.64m
5' 4.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
27
Mehtola, Inka
SR-4
Utah State
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
27
Baillie, Madisyn
FR-1
Southern Utah
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
27
Hutchison, Claire
FR-1
Montana
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
27
Wilde, Brinnlee
FR-1
BYU
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
27
Tasker, Aubrey
JR-3
Utah Valley
1.61m
5' 3.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
27
Bruce, Eva
FR-1
Colorado
1.61m
5' 3.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
33
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
1.60m
5' 3"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
33
Alvarado, Aileen
SO-2
New Mexico St.
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
33
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
1.60m
5' 3"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
36
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
36
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
38
Babicka, Tereza
SO-2
Colorado St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
39
Robinson, Viann
FR-1
Utah State
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
39
Easter, Joan
JR-3
Wyoming
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
41
Crane, Melissa
JR-3
Southern Utah
1.55m
5' 1"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
41
Chandler, Sophie
SO-2
Utah State
1.55m
5' 1"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
41
Johnson, Shelby
FR-1
Weber State
1.55m
5' 1"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
41
Bird, Cameron
SO-2
BYU
1.55m
5' 1"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
45
larsson, stina
FR-1
Nevada
1.52m
4' 11.75"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
45
Hipwell, Jocelyn
SR-4
Utah Valley
1.52m
4' 11.75"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
47
Tacha, Augden
FR-1
Northern Colorado
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
47
Hicok, Rae
FR-1
Colorado St.
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
47
Piffarerio, Ciara
FR-1
Northern Colorado
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
47
Tracy, Kenadee
SO-2
Idaho State
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hammer, Logan
SO-2
Utah State
5.53m
18' 1.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
2
Wilson, Colby
JR-3
Montana State
5.33m
17' 5.75"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
3
Grassel, Eric
FR-1
Texas Tech
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
3
Johnson, Zane
SR-4
Montana
5.27m
17' 3.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
3
Dittel, Carson
SR-4
Texas Tech
5.27m
17' 3.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
6
Gribble, Sean
FR-1
Texas Tech
5.19m
17' 0.25"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
7
Amata, Ethan
JR-3
BYU
5.18m
17' 0"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
8
Bingham, Zach
FR-1
BYU
5.16m
16' 11"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
8
Peterson, Noah
SO-2
Utah Valley
5.16m
16' 11"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Mrky, Sam
SO-2
Colorado St.
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
11
Petersen, Carter
SO-2
Montana
5.03m
16' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
11
Yonker, Kyle
JR-3
Montana State
5.03m
16' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
13
Swindler, Kevin
FR-1
Montana
5.02m
16' 5.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
13
Hartley, Bob
JR-3
Montana State
5.02m
16' 5.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
15
Wood, Aaron
JR-3
BYU
5.00m
16' 4.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
16
Brow, Rodee
SO-2
Weber State
4.95m
16' 2.75"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Naffziger, Colton
JR-3
Texas Tech
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
18
Richards, Javin
FR-1
Utah State
4.91m
16' 1.25"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
18
Postell, Robert
JR-3
Air Force
4.91m
16' 1.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
20
Woodring, Tanner
FR-1
Air Force
4.90m
16' 0.75"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
21
Hegele, Carson
SO-2
Montana
4.88m
16' 0"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
22
Curl, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
23
Chiang, Will
SO-2
Colorado St.
4.86m
15' 11.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
23
Westerlind, Porter
JR-3
Utah Valley
4.86m
15' 11.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
25
Adams, Mason
JR-3
Colorado St.
4.81m
15' 9.25"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
26
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
4.80m
15' 9"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
27
Merrill, Jackson
FR-1
Montana
4.73m
15' 6.25"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
28
Hatler, Kyle
FR-1
New Mexico
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
29
Harris, Eldridge
JR-3
Colorado St.
4.70m
15' 5"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
29
Maurer, Trenton
SR-4
Southern Utah
4.70m
15' 5"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
31
Walker, Robbie
JR-3
Utah State
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
32
Blonskyi, Oleksandr
FR-1
UTEP
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
Deming, Jacob
SR-4
Utah Valley
4.55m
14' 11"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
34
Hubbard, Brian
SR-4
Air Force
4.43m
14' 6.25"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
35
Holcombe, Braeden
SR-4
Air Force
4.41m
14' 5.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
36
Dupee, Caden
JR-3
Utah State
4.40m
14' 5.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
37
Galindo Vega, Mauricio
JR-3
Colorado St.
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
38
Sharp, Jared
SO-2
Southern Utah
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
38
Swabik, John
SO-2
Colorado
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
40
Colleran, Troy
SR-4
Colorado
4.20m
13' 9.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
41
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
42
Omlin, Cole
SO-2
Texas Tech
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
43
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
3.90m
12' 9.5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
44
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
3.60m
11' 9.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
45
Newman, Davey
FR-1
Southern Utah
3.35m
10' 11.75"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
45
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
3.35m
10' 11.75"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Erikson, Rebekah
JR-3
BYU
4.30m
14' 1.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
2
Hayward, Mackenzie
SR-4
Texas Tech
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2
Dickinson, Kashlee
FR-1
Texas Tech
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
4
Parnov, Alla
FR-1
UTEP
4.25m
13' 11.25"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
5
Brown, Maisee
SR-4
Montana State
4.17m
13' 8.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Garnett, Maren
SR-4
BYU
4.08m
13' 4.5"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
7
Cade, Olivia
JR-3
Texas Tech
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
7
Davis, Brielle
SO-2
Idaho State
4.07m
13' 4.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
9
Gebauer, Maja
JR-3
New Mexico
4.06m
13' 3.75"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
10
Banas, Kaitlyn
SR-4
Texas Tech
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
11
Gregory, Alyssa
SR-4
New Mexico
4.02m
13' 2.25"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
12
Stockham, Elliotte
JR-3
Idaho State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
12
Holmes, Taylor
SO-2
Montana State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
12
Serex, Samantha
JR-3
Montana
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
12
Jones-Sagendorf, Lindsey
SR-4
Idaho State
3.97m
13' 0.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
16
Dolcini, Camrin
SR-4
Nevada
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
17
Fairbanks, Sabrina
FR-1
Utah State
3.93m
12' 10.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
18
Kimpson, Maria
SO-2
Colorado St.
3.91m
12' 10"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
19
Carson, Alyssa
SO-2
Nevada
3.86m
12' 8"
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
20
Stermer, Celyn
SR-4
Colorado St.
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
21
Zimmerman, Emma
SO-2
Montana
3.84m
12' 7.25"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
21
Bollenbacher, Olivia
SO-2
Colorado St.
3.84m
12' 7.25"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
23
Hansen, Libby
SO-2
Montana State
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
23
Williams, Grace
SO-2
Utah Valley
3.83m
12' 6.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
25
Brooks, Alex
SR-4
Air Force
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
25
Hernandez, Kasarah
SR-4
Air Force
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
25
Quezada-Arzate, Kiara
JR-3
New Mexico
3.82m
12' 6.25"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
28
Skoczylas, Makenna
FR-1
Southern Utah
3.72m
12' 2.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
28
Baker, Ariana
JR-3
Southern Utah
3.72m
12' 2.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
30
Chambers, Molly
JR-3
Montana
3.70m
12' 1.5"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
31
Dalton, Mikayla
JR-3
Utah State
3.68m
12' 0.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
31
Naatjes, Mikki
JR-3
BYU
3.68m
12' 0.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
33
Hansen, Paige
FR-1
Utah State
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
33
Phillips, Sydney
SO-2
Colorado St.
3.67m
12' 0.5"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
35
Pedersen , Shayla
SO-2
Nevada
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
36
Scully, Kamryn
SR-4
Idaho State
3.61m
11' 10"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
37
Kinlaw, Chloe
SO-2
Air Force
3.58m
11' 9"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
37
Thomas, Isabel
SO-2
New Mexico
3.58m
11' 9"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
39
Irwin, Samantha
SR-4
Nevada
3.57m
11' 8.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
40
Lawrence, Chesnee
FR-1
Montana
3.53m
11' 7"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
40
Jenkins, Mariah
JR-3
Utah State
3.53m
11' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
40
Mitton, Addie
FR-1
Utah Valley
3.53m
11' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
43
Veal, Nathalia
SO-2
Air Force
3.52m
11' 6.5"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
43
Adams, Emily
SO-2
Colorado St.
3.52m
11' 6.5"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
43
Schlather, Katie
JR-3
Air Force
3.52m
11' 6.5"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
43
Opalacz, Emma
FR-1
Air Force
3.52m
11' 6.5"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
47
Stibley, Kayla
SR-4
Wyoming
3.49m
11' 5.25"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
48
Shepherd, Morgan
SO-2
Montana State
3.43m
11' 3"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
49
Moses, Hannah
FR-1
Montana
3.42m
11' 2.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
50
Oatman, Alexa
JR-3
Northern Colorado
3.39m
11' 1.5"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Latif, Zaid
FR-1
Texas Tech
7.78m
25' 6.25"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3.0
2
Effing, Mitchell
SR-4
Northern Arizona
7.64m
25' 0.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.7
3
Brown Jr, Stacy
JR-3
Texas Tech
7.62m
25' 0"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
4
Jones, Tajh
FR-1
Texas Tech
7.56m
24' 9.75"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.1
5
Cadet, Jalen
JR-3
UTEP
7.54m
24' 9"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.6
6
Upton, Jason
SR-4
Montana
7.53m
24' 8.5"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
0.5
6
Biondina, Fabian
SR-4
New Mexico
7.53m
24' 8.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.7
8
Lindner, Brandon
SR-4
Air Force
7.46m
24' 5.75"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
2.4
8
Nkeonye, Destiny
JR-3
Montana State
7.46m
24' 5.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
0.8
8
Christiansen, Aidan
JR-3
Colorado
7.46m
24' 5.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.5
11
English, Cedar
JR-3
Southern Utah
7.42m
24' 4.25"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
-1.2
12
Pitter, Remar
SO-2
Wyoming
7.37m
24' 2.25"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
1.3
13
Thorne, Jethro
SR-4
Montana
7.27m
23' 10.25"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.3
14
Muhammad, A'Tiq
FR-1
UTEP
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.8
14
Colizzi, John
SR-4
Air Force
7.25m
23' 9.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.7
16
Swabik, John
SO-2
Colorado
7.23m
23' 8.75"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3.3
17
Lipsey, Ian
JR-3
Northern Arizona
7.20m
23' 7.5"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
18
McMillion, Gordon
JR-3
Montana
7.19m
23' 7.25"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.0
19
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
7.16m
23' 6"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
2.8
19
Benett, Tyler
FR-1
Colorado St.
7.16m
23' 6"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.2
21
Brown, Hunter
SR-4
Wyoming
7.15m
23' 5.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
-1.1
22
Harry, Xakai
SR-4
Weber State
7.13m
23' 4.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
23
Mutengela, Christian
SO-2
Northern Arizona
7.12m
23' 4.5"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
-0.5
23
Dembele, Ismael
JR-3
Colorado St.
7.12m
23' 4.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
-1.3
25
Smith, Easton Levi
SO-2
Southern Utah
7.09m
23' 3.25"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
26
Omlin, Cole
SO-2
Texas Tech
7.07m
23' 2.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
1.6
27
Lewis, Brock
SR-4
Northern Colorado
7.06m
23' 2"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
-1.9
28
Kremer, Patrick
SO-2
Montana
7.04m
23' 1.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
29
Hartvigsen, Josh
JR-3
Utah State
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
29
Ihezue, Zola
FR-1
Texas Tech
7.03m
23' 0.75"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
3.0
31
Beckwith, Samuel
FR-1
Utah State
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
-0.6
32
Colleran, Troy
SR-4
Colorado
6.90m
22' 7.75"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.8
33
Hubbard, Brian
SR-4
Air Force
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
2.0
34
Velasquez, Zacarias
JR-3
UTEP
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
35
Taylor, Jamison
FR-1
Colorado St.
6.83m
22' 5"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
36
Holcombe, Braeden
SR-4
Air Force
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
37
Breeding, Garison
JR-3
Texas Tech
6.73m
22' 1"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
3.5
38
Jordan, Devin
FR-1
Air Force
6.72m
22' 0.75"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.5
39
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
6.69m
21' 11.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
40
Wood, Aaron
JR-3
BYU
6.66m
21' 10.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
-1.5
41
Newman, Davey
FR-1
Southern Utah
6.65m
21' 10"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.8
42
Baker, Luc
FR-1
Colorado St.
6.63m
21' 9"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
-2.2
43
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
1.8
44
Curl, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
6.60m
21' 8"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2.3
45
Butler, Sirr
JR-3
Northern Arizona
6.53m
21' 5.25"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.3
46
Cooks, Dylyn
FR-1
Southern Utah
6.46m
21' 2.5"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.5
47
Galindo Vega, Mauricio
JR-3
Colorado St.
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
1.7
48
Dupee, Caden
JR-3
Utah State
6.36m
20' 10.5"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
1.5
49
Miller, Drake
FR-1
Colorado
6.33m
20' 9.25"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.6
50
Bear Cloud, Hunter
SO-2
Montana State
6.32m
20' 9"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.8
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Holker, Taye
SR-4
Colorado St.
6.50m
21' 4"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.7
2
Fowler, Lauren
SO-2
New Mexico
6.42m
21' 0.75"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
3
White, Elizabeth
SR-4
New Mexico
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.6
4
Lasmane, Ruta
SR-4
Texas Tech
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Michael Johnson Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2.8
5
Carter, Elena
SR-4
Montana State
6.22m
20' 5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
6
McMullen, Sadie
SR-4
Wyoming
6.19m
20' 3.75"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.5
7
Jones, Ayanna
FR-1
Texas Tech
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
1.9
7
McMullen, Avery
SR-4
Colorado
6.18m
20' 3.5"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
9
Lucyk, Kara
SR-4
Colorado
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
10
Coey, Hailey
SO-2
Montana State
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
1.1
11
Nealey, Rayven
SR-4
Nevada
6.08m
19' 11.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.6
12
Oldroyd, Kelsi
JR-3
Utah Valley
6.07m
19' 11"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.1
13
Oshiokpu, Grace
FR-1
Texas Tech
6.04m
19' 9.75"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
14
Passmore, Madeleine
SO-2
BYU
6.03m
19' 9.5"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
0.5
15
Pinnock, Jo-Anna
SO-2
Colorado St.
6.02m
19' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.5
15
Gonzales, Zennia
SO-2
New Mexico
6.02m
19' 9"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
1.9
17
Fosther-Katta, Anne-Suzanna
SR-4
Texas Tech
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
3.3
18
Washington, Tamiah
FR-1
Texas Tech
5.94m
19' 6"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
1.9
19
Brisendine, Taylor
JR-3
Montana State
5.92m
19' 5.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
0.1
20
Easter, Joan
JR-3
Wyoming
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
+0.0
20
Babicka, Tereza
SO-2
Colorado St.
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.8
20
Rodriguez, Brenna
SO-2
Northern Arizona
5.90m
19' 4.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
-0.8
23
Van Haaren, Kiana
SO-2
Northern Colorado
5.89m
19' 4"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
24
Hodges, Cameron
SO-2
New Mexico St.
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
25
Chetty, Natasha
SO-2
Nevada
5.84m
19' 2"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
26
Thompson, Katie
SR-4
Air Force
5.83m
19' 1.5"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
2.9
27
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
+0.0
28
Young, Paige
SR-4
Utah Valley
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
29
Thurston, Emelia
FR-1
Southern Utah
5.74m
18' 10"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
3.0
29
Oliver, Makayla
JR-3
Weber State
5.74m
18' 10"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.3
31
Raven, Breanna
FR-1
Utah State
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
0.5
32
Kaasch, Lilee
SO-2
New Mexico
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
3.3
33
Pixton, Olivia
SO-2
Utah Valley
5.68m
18' 7.75"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.4
34
Hommel, Lina
JR-3
Montana State
5.66m
18' 7"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
34
Ballard, Amy
SO-2
Utah Valley
5.66m
18' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
1.5
36
Shipman, Ainsley
SO-2
Montana
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
2.0
36
Chafee, Elayna
SO-2
Wyoming
5.65m
18' 6.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
1.8
38
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
-0.2
38
Bruce, Eva
FR-1
Colorado
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
0.6
38
Strydom, Julienne
SO-2
Northern Colorado
5.62m
18' 5.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
0.5
41
Gonzalez, Cierra
SO-2
Colorado St.
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
2.0
41
Kauk, Maggie
FR-1
Northern Colorado
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
43
Williams, Makayla
JR-3
Colorado St.
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.1
43
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
5.57m
18' 3.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
45
Bonds, Zoey
SO-2
BYU
5.55m
18' 2.5"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
-1.4
45
Van Elderen, Shana
SO-2
Utah
5.55m
18' 2.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.3
45
Paffhausen, Perry
SO-2
Montana
5.55m
18' 2.5"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
-0.4
48
Alvarez Trujillo, Natalia
SO-2
Idaho State
5.54m
18' 2.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
49
Taylor, Mayci
JR-3
BYU
5.53m
18' 1.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.0
49
Murray, Autumn
FR-1
Montana State
5.53m
18' 1.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
0.6
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Brown Jr, Stacy
JR-3
Texas Tech
16.45m
53' 11.75"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.3
2
Erhire, Omamuyovwi
SR-4
Texas Tech
15.79m
51' 9.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.3
3
Breeding, Garison
JR-3
Texas Tech
15.71m
51' 6.5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
4
Charles, Godwin
JR-3
Utah State
15.65m
51' 4.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.7
5
Bushara, Allam
SR-4
Colorado St.
15.60m
51' 2.25"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
6
Fosdick, Ian
SR-4
Montana State
15.32m
50' 3.25"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
7
Dembele, Ismael
JR-3
Colorado St.
15.16m
49' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
0.8
8
Ihezue, Zola
FR-1
Texas Tech
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.5
9
Effing, Mitchell
SR-4
Northern Arizona
14.95m
49' 0.75"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
10
Taylor, Jamison
FR-1
Colorado St.
14.64m
48' 0.5"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
0.2
11
Washington, Caleb
FR-1
Utah Valley
14.59m
47' 10.5"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.5
12
Colizzi, John
SR-4
Air Force
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
0.9
13
Lindner, Brandon
SR-4
Air Force
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.3
14
Guevara, Kaliff
JR-3
Wyoming
14.13m
46' 4.25"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
2.5
15
Cooks, Dylyn
FR-1
Southern Utah
13.99m
45' 10.75"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
+0.0
16
Mutengela, Christian
SO-2
Northern Arizona
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
+0.0
16
Benett, Tyler
FR-1
Colorado St.
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
1.5
18
Travis, Rhys
SO-2
Colorado St.
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.5
19
Butler, Sirr
JR-3
Northern Arizona
13.74m
45' 1"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
2.9
20
Baker, Luc
FR-1
Colorado St.
13.60m
44' 7.5"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.3
21
Jordan, Devin
FR-1
Air Force
13.41m
44' 0"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.2
22
Zink, Dylan
SO-2
Montana
13.40m
43' 11.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
23
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
13.38m
43' 10.75"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
24
Chenworth, Kelton
SR-4
Utah State
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
25
Upton, Jason
SR-4
Montana
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
-2.1
26
Nkeonye, Destiny
JR-3
Montana State
11.71m
38' 5"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lasmane, Ruta
SR-4
Texas Tech
13.88m
45' 6.5"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.5
2
Fosther-Katta, Anne-Suzanna
SR-4
Texas Tech
13.59m
44' 7"
Tom Jones Memorial Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
2.1
3
Oshiokpu, Grace
FR-1
Texas Tech
12.94m
42' 5.5"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
2.0
4
Washington, Tamiah
FR-1
Texas Tech
12.92m
42' 4.75"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
2.9
4
Pinnock, Jo-Anna
SO-2
Colorado St.
12.92m
42' 4.75"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.4
6
Nealey, Rayven
SR-4
Nevada
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
2.3
7
Dogonyaro, Meekness
FR-1
Nevada
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
1.9
8
Kerr, Kenashalee
SR-4
Northern Arizona
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
1.0
9
Milani, Maria Paz
SR-4
Nevada
12.57m
41' 3"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
10
Brisendine, Taylor
JR-3
Montana State
12.39m
40' 7.75"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
+0.0
11
Naerebout, Sidnee
SR-4
Utah State
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.7
12
Rodriguez, Brenna
SO-2
Northern Arizona
12.27m
40' 3.25"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
0.5
13
Pixton, Olivia
SO-2
Utah Valley
12.26m
40' 2.75"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
13
Passmore, Madeleine
SO-2
BYU
12.26m
40' 2.75"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
1.4
15
Coey, Hailey
SO-2
Montana State
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
-1.1
16
Hodges, Cameron
SO-2
New Mexico St.
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
2.2
17
Gonzales, Zennia
SO-2
New Mexico
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
1.2
18
Kaasch, Lilee
SO-2
New Mexico
11.70m
38' 4.75"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
1.3
18
Van Elderen, Shana
SO-2
Utah
11.70m
38' 4.75"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-1.3
20
Chafee, Elayna
SO-2
Wyoming
11.61m
38' 1.25"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
3.2
21
Robinson, Viann
FR-1
Utah State
11.58m
38' 0"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-1.5
22
Shipman, Ainsley
SO-2
Montana
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
0.7
23
Dennis, Sydney
SR-4
Utah Valley
11.48m
37' 8"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
-0.7
24
Stermer, Mali
FR-1
Colorado St.
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.2
25
Gilbert, Ailsa
SR-4
Montana
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
26
Strydom, Julienne
SO-2
Northern Colorado
11.20m
36' 9"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
0.8
27
Murray, Autumn
FR-1
Montana State
11.02m
36' 2"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
+0.0
28
DeHart, Taygin
SO-2
Utah Valley
10.99m
36' 0.75"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
0.4
29
Alvarez Trujillo, Natalia
SO-2
Idaho State
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
+0.0
30
Mehtola, Inka
SR-4
Utah State
10.91m
35' 9.5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
0.5
31
Lundberg, Lily
FR-1
Utah Valley
10.25m
33' 7.5"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bryant, Danny
JR-3
BYU
19.43m
63' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Wilson, Trey
FR-1
Texas Tech
18.69m
61' 4"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
3
Burkett, Cam
SO-2
Wyoming
18.61m
61' 0.75"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
4
Tanner, Texas
SO-2
Air Force
18.42m
60' 5.25"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Bays, Parker
SR-4
Northern Arizona
18.30m
60' 0.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
6
Bigley, Kyle
FR-1
Colorado St.
18.26m
59' 11"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Kis, Mariano
SR-4
Colorado St.
17.51m
57' 5.5"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
8
Beierle, Gavin
SR-4
Utah State
17.22m
56' 6"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Holmquist, Talon
SO-2
Montana State
17.21m
56' 5.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Griffith, Gage
SO-2
Wyoming
16.99m
55' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
11
Reynolds, Daniel
JR-3
Wyoming
16.87m
55' 4.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
12
Jackman, Elijah
SO-2
Montana State
16.79m
55' 1"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
13
Wadley, Jay
SO-2
Idaho State
16.72m
54' 10.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
13
Ovington, Brandon
SR-4
Utah State
16.72m
54' 10.25"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Franz, Nate
JR-3
Utah State
16.59m
54' 5.25"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Diaz Bojorquez Jr., Luis
JR-3
Utah Valley
16.58m
54' 4.75"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
16
Smith, Andrew
JR-3
Utah Valley
16.58m
54' 4.75"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
18
Furdyk, Matt
JR-3
Montana State
16.48m
54' 1"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
19
Campbell, Stephen
SR-4
Southern Utah
16.46m
54' 0"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
20
Spaeth, Ryan
JR-3
Idaho State
16.42m
53' 10.5"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Gould, Harrison
JR-3
BYU
16.38m
53' 9"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
22
Shields, Alex
FR-1
Montana
16.27m
53' 4.5"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
23
Tucker, Jake
SR-4
Northern Arizona
16.22m
53' 2.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
24
Tamminga, Gerrit
SR-4
Air Force
16.20m
53' 1.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
25
Westmoreland, Maurice
JR-3
UTEP
16.16m
53' 0.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
26
Krynzel, Daniel
SO-2
Southern Utah
16.09m
52' 9.5"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
27
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel
JR-3
Idaho State
16.04m
52' 7.5"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
28
Rykal, Wade
SO-2
Montana
16.00m
52' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
29
Pampuch, Victor
SR-4
Southern Utah
15.90m
52' 2"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
29
Jacobsen, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
15.90m
52' 2"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
31
Banks, Kaden
FR-1
Southern Utah
15.72m
51' 7"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
32
Knapp, Calvin
SR-4
Utah State
15.67m
51' 5"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
33
Hristov, Aleks
JR-3
UTEP
15.54m
51' 0"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
34
Blakeslee, Mitchell
FR-1
Air Force
15.12m
49' 7.25"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
35
Allen, Drayden
FR-1
Northern Arizona
15.09m
49' 6.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
36
Harris, Treyson
FR-1
Utah Valley
14.69m
48' 2.5"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
37
Brown, Antwan
JR-3
Air Force
14.67m
48' 1.75"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
38
Falk, Alec
FR-1
Air Force
14.47m
47' 5.75"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
39
Black, Memphis
FR-1
Montana
14.32m
46' 11.75"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
40
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
14.23m
46' 8.25"
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
41
Parks, Ben
FR-1
Montana State
13.85m
45' 5.25"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
42
Galindo Vega, Mauricio
JR-3
Colorado St.
13.80m
45' 3.5"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
43
Clements, Nick
SR-4
Utah Valley
13.65m
44' 9.5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
44
Stark, Jackson
FR-1
Southern Utah
13.09m
42' 11.5"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
45
Newman, Ames
SO-2
Colorado
13.08m
42' 11"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
46
Gillis, Trystan
FR-1
Northern Arizona
12.96m
42' 6.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
47
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
12.90m
42' 4"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
48
Garcia-Jimenez, Sergio
SR-4
Idaho State
12.80m
42' 0"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
49
Dupee, Caden
JR-3
Utah State
12.67m
41' 7"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
50
Omlin, Cole
SO-2
Texas Tech
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lesnar, Mya
JR-3
Colorado St.
18.41m
60' 5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Morris , Gabby
SR-4
Colorado St.
17.58m
57' 8.25"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
3
Green, Rebecca
SR-4
New Mexico St.
16.59m
54' 5.25"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Gatlin, Field
JR-3
Texas Tech
16.10m
52' 10"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
5
Brewster, Sydney
FR-1
Montana State
15.91m
52' 2.5"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Hoekstre, Gretchen
JR-3
BYU
15.84m
51' 11.75"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
7
Davis, McKenzie
FR-1
Texas Tech
15.55m
51' 0.25"
David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2024
8
Burleson, Zoe
JR-3
Texas Tech
15.22m
49' 11.25"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
8
Mitchell, Faith
FR-1
Texas Tech
15.22m
49' 11.25"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
10
Diggs, Alaina
SR-4
Northern Arizona
15.17m
49' 9.25"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
11
Rothenbuhler, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
14.90m
48' 10.75"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Garren, Milly
SO-2
Utah State
14.79m
48' 6.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
13
Kobler, Ladina
FR-1
New Mexico St.
14.50m
47' 7"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
14
Brensdal, Emma
FR-1
Montana State
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
15
Cadle, Kamryn
FR-1
New Mexico St.
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
16
Fonua, Shannan
SO-2
Weber State
13.87m
45' 6.25"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
16
Lane, Alesha
SO-2
New Mexico St.
13.87m
45' 6.25"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Whyrick, Lauren
SR-4
Colorado
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
19
Jordan, Ruby
FR-1
Utah State
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
20
Pulotu, Kapua
JR-3
Weber State
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Borrman, Kajsa
FR-1
Colorado St.
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
22
Moore, Megan
FR-1
Idaho State
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
23
Dickemore, Katelyn
JR-3
Idaho State
13.50m
44' 3.5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
24
Van Zyl, Cathlene
FR-1
Montana
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
25
Nadeau, Scout
FR-1
Montana
13.31m
43' 8"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
26
Clark, Ariel
SR-4
Montana
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
27
Whyrick, Meghan
SO-2
Colorado
13.22m
43' 4.5"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
28
Young, Laura
SO-2
Idaho State
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
29
Osisike, Esther
FR-1
UTEP
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
30
Morais, Arianne
SR-4
UTEP
12.95m
42' 6"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
31
Thomas, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
32
Mattfeldt, Sydney
SO-2
Montana State
12.66m
41' 6.5"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
33
Pili, Aveolela
FR-1
BYU
12.57m
41' 3"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
34
Christoffersen, Carolyne
FR-1
Montana State
12.40m
40' 8.25"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
35
Kovatch, Klaire
SO-2
Colorado St.
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
36
Roberts, Rachel
FR-1
Weber State
12.19m
40' 0"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
37
Blackburn, Morgan
SO-2
Southern Utah
12.13m
39' 9.75"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
38
Fierro, Lizbeth
SO-2
UTEP
12.10m
39' 8.5"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
39
Gough, Rachel
SO-2
Southern Utah
11.89m
39' 0.25"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
40
Lealiiee, Yvonne
FR-1
Weber State
11.82m
38' 9.5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
41
Romberg, Maddie
FR-1
Idaho State
11.80m
38' 8.75"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
42
Nixon, Cassandra
SO-2
Air Force
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
43
Moore, Makiya
SR-4
New Mexico St.
11.71m
38' 5"
Don Kirby Tailwind Open
Apr 19, 2024
44
Bird, Cameron
SO-2
BYU
11.64m
38' 2.25"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
45
McAffee, Kiya
SO-2
Idaho State
11.58m
38' 0"
2024 NNU Open
Apr 13, 2024
46
Hicok, Rae
FR-1
Colorado St.
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
47
Hunt, Jay
JR-3
Southern Utah
11.43m
37' 6"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
48
McMullen, Avery
SR-4
Colorado
11.40m
37' 5"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
49
Schweyen, Shelby
JR-3
Montana State
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
50
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
11.33m
37' 2.25"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shurts, Dallin
SR-4
BYU
63.26m
207' 6"
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
2
Roberson, Devin
SR-4
Texas Tech
60.98m
200' 1"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3
Tanner, Texas
SO-2
Air Force
59.33m
194' 8"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
4
Mechler, Jacob
JR-3
Texas Tech
58.60m
192' 3"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
5
Hristov, Aleks
JR-3
UTEP
58.47m
191' 10"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
6
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel
JR-3
Idaho State
56.25m
184' 6"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
7
Wood, Konner
JR-3
Texas Tech
55.97m
183' 7"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
8
Jackman, Elijah
SO-2
Montana State
55.69m
182' 8"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Morris, Jackson
SR-4
Colorado St.
54.81m
179' 10"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
10
Bryant, Danny
JR-3
BYU
54.59m
179' 1"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Bernt, Garret
JR-3
Northern Arizona
54.03m
177' 3"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Kis, Mariano
SR-4
Colorado St.
53.81m
176' 6"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
13
Ward, Matt
SR-4
Colorado
53.52m
175' 7"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
14
Grisotto, Massimo
SO-2
Air Force
53.14m
174' 4"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
15
Bigley, Kyle
FR-1
Colorado St.
52.83m
173' 4"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
16
Turner, Joseph
FR-1
Utah State
52.40m
171' 11"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
17
Gould, Harrison
JR-3
BYU
52.13m
171' 0"
Triton Invite
Apr 5, 2024
18
Tamminga, Gerrit
SR-4
Air Force
52.02m
170' 8"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
19
Christenberry, Max
SR-4
Colorado St.
51.96m
170' 6"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
20
Franz, Nate
JR-3
Utah State
51.79m
169' 11"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
21
Banks, Kaden
FR-1
Southern Utah
51.40m
168' 8"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
22
Furdyk, Matt
JR-3
Montana State
51.29m
168' 3"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
23
Westmoreland, Maurice
JR-3
UTEP
50.62m
166' 1"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
24
Blakeslee, Mitchell
FR-1
Air Force
50.61m
166' 0"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
25
Atkinson, Laurence
SR-4
Colorado
50.60m
166' 0"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
26
Campbell, Stephen
SR-4
Southern Utah
50.38m
165' 3"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
27
Wadley, Jay
SO-2
Idaho State
50.29m
165' 0"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
28
Krynzel, Daniel
SO-2
Southern Utah
49.05m
160' 11"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
29
Williams, Lucas
SO-2
Colorado
48.76m
160' 0"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
30
Beierle, Gavin
SR-4
Utah State
48.53m
159' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
31
Falk, Alec
FR-1
Air Force
48.35m
158' 7"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
32
Kleinman, Austin
JR-3
Utah Valley
47.97m
157' 4"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
McDonald, Walker
SO-2
Montana
46.89m
153' 10"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
34
Smith, Andrew
JR-3
Utah Valley
46.57m
152' 9"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
35
Holmquist, Talon
SO-2
Montana State
46.29m
151' 10"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
36
Molina, Jeims
FR-1
Weber State
46.25m
151' 9"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
37
Allen, Drayden
FR-1
Northern Arizona
46.21m
151' 7"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
38
Diaz Bojorquez Jr., Luis
JR-3
Utah Valley
45.83m
150' 4"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
39
Gillis, Trystan
FR-1
Northern Arizona
45.77m
150' 2"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
40
Harris, Treyson
FR-1
Utah Valley
44.52m
146' 1"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
41
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
43.98m
144' 3"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
42
Rykal, Wade
SO-2
Montana
43.79m
143' 8"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
43
Stark, Jackson
FR-1
Southern Utah
43.73m
143' 6"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
44
Griffith, Gage
SO-2
Wyoming
43.21m
141' 9"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
45
Weathers, Jake
JR-3
Weber State
42.28m
138' 8"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
46
Omlin, Cole
SO-2
Texas Tech
42.02m
137' 10"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
47
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
41.67m
136' 8"
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
47
Newman, Ames
SO-2
Colorado
41.67m
136' 8"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
49
McCartney, Ryan
JR-3
Montana State
41.42m
135' 11"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
50
Jacobsen, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
41.24m
135' 4"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hawkins , Michaela
SR-4
Colorado St.
61.24m
200' 11"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
2
Burleson, Zoe
JR-3
Texas Tech
57.96m
190' 2"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
3
Morris , Gabby
SR-4
Colorado St.
56.96m
186' 10"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
4
Hoekstre, Gretchen
JR-3
BYU
55.47m
182' 0"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
5
Kovatch, Klaire
SO-2
Colorado St.
54.12m
177' 7"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
6
Davis, McKenzie
FR-1
Texas Tech
52.45m
172' 1"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
7
Pulotu, Kapua
JR-3
Weber State
52.40m
171' 11"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
8
Katoa, Lia
SO-2
BYU
52.04m
170' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Osisike, Esther
FR-1
UTEP
51.63m
169' 5"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
10
Blackburn, Morgan
SO-2
Southern Utah
50.20m
164' 8"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
11
Horne-Kemp, Sariyah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
50.13m
164' 6"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
12
Moore, Makiya
SR-4
New Mexico St.
49.44m
162' 2"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
13
Borrman, Kajsa
FR-1
Colorado St.
48.84m
160' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
14
Murillo, Natalie
JR-3
UTEP
48.38m
158' 9"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
15
Madsen, Loren
FR-1
BYU
48.32m
158' 6"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
16
Brensdal, Emma
FR-1
Montana State
48.21m
158' 2"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
17
Dickemore, Katelyn
JR-3
Idaho State
48.05m
157' 8"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
18
Hollands, Kyeese
FR-1
Texas Tech
47.25m
155' 0"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
19
Sedgwick, Tristen
JR-3
Montana State
46.65m
153' 1"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
20
Kessinger, Zoie
FR-1
Idaho State
46.21m
151' 7"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
21
Kobler, Ladina
FR-1
New Mexico St.
45.97m
150' 10"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
22
Logan, Alyssa
JR-3
Utah Valley
45.95m
150' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
23
Lane, Alesha
SO-2
New Mexico St.
45.94m
150' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
24
Hazelet, Rebecca
SR-4
Southern Utah
45.23m
148' 5"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
25
Brewster, Sydney
FR-1
Montana State
44.75m
146' 10"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
26
Moore, Megan
FR-1
Idaho State
44.33m
145' 5"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Garren, Milly
SO-2
Utah State
44.05m
144' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
28
Opp, Amanda
SO-2
Colorado
43.97m
144' 3"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
29
McNutt, Alyssa
SR-4
Utah State
43.85m
143' 10"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
30
Pili, Aveolela
FR-1
BYU
43.77m
143' 7"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
31
Duncan, Tania
SO-2
Northern Arizona
43.66m
143' 3"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
32
Thomas, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
43.44m
142' 6"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
Hunt, Jay
JR-3
Southern Utah
43.37m
142' 3"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
34
Osafo-Mensah, Obi
SR-4
Colorado
42.76m
140' 3"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
35
Green, Rebecca
SR-4
New Mexico St.
42.43m
139' 2"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
36
Young, Laura
SO-2
Idaho State
42.10m
138' 1"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
37
Rothenbuhler, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
41.80m
137' 2"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
38
Knott, Luka
FR-1
Utah Valley
41.77m
137' 0"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
39
Mickelson, Mary
FR-1
Montana
41.50m
136' 2"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
40
Hughes, Hallee
FR-1
Nevada
41.41m
135' 10"
2024 Hornet Invite
Mar 15, 2024
41
Dyck, Rachael
SR-4
Idaho State
41.29m
135' 5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
42
Cadle, Kamryn
FR-1
New Mexico St.
41.24m
135' 4"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
43
Ward, Kait
JR-3
Idaho State
40.70m
133' 6"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
44
Jordan, Ruby
FR-1
Utah State
39.69m
130' 2"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
45
Tuimaualuga, Laynie
FR-1
Utah Valley
39.66m
130' 1"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
46
Van Zyl, Cathlene
FR-1
Montana
39.59m
129' 11"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
47
Romberg, Maddie
FR-1
Idaho State
39.30m
128' 11"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
48
Roberts, Rachel
FR-1
Weber State
38.98m
127' 11"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
49
Lynch, Brooke
JR-3
Southern Utah
38.67m
126' 10"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
50
Esplin, Quincy
FR-1
Southern Utah
38.24m
125' 5"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tanner, Texas
SO-2
Air Force
72.36m
237' 5"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Reynolds, Daniel
JR-3
Wyoming
69.18m
227' 0"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
3
Ward, Matt
SR-4
Colorado
68.52m
224' 10"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Tamminga, Gerrit
SR-4
Air Force
65.75m
215' 8"
114th Drake Relays
Apr 24, 2024
5
Bernt, Garret
JR-3
Northern Arizona
65.02m
213' 4"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
6
Stroka, Cooper
JR-3
Air Force
64.09m
210' 3"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
7
Jackman, Elijah
SO-2
Montana State
63.60m
208' 8"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
8
Furdyk, Matt
JR-3
Montana State
62.15m
203' 11"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
9
Wood, Konner
JR-3
Texas Tech
62.00m
203' 5"
David Noble Relays
Apr 6, 2024
10
Bays, Parker
SR-4
Northern Arizona
61.73m
202' 6"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
11
Kleinman, Austin
JR-3
Utah Valley
59.29m
194' 6"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
12
McCartney, Ryan
JR-3
Montana State
59.11m
193' 11"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
13
McDonald, Walker
SO-2
Montana
57.38m
188' 3"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
14
Jirgens, Noah
JR-3
UTEP
57.01m
187' 0"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
15
Weathers, Jake
JR-3
Weber State
56.79m
186' 4"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Atkinson, Laurence
SR-4
Colorado
56.35m
184' 10"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
17
Bigley, Kyle
FR-1
Colorado St.
55.86m
183' 3"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
18
Kis, Mariano
SR-4
Colorado St.
55.83m
183' 2"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
19
Bryant, Danny
JR-3
BYU
55.16m
181' 0"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Molina, Jeims
FR-1
Weber State
54.75m
179' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
21
Garcia-Jimenez, Sergio
SR-4
Idaho State
54.65m
179' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
22
Hristov, Aleks
JR-3
UTEP
54.12m
177' 7"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
23
Tirado-Sanchez, Axel
JR-3
Idaho State
54.11m
177' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
24
Smith, Andrew
JR-3
Utah Valley
53.76m
176' 4"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
25
Newman, Ames
SO-2
Colorado
53.42m
175' 3"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
26
Spaeth, Ryan
JR-3
Idaho State
52.79m
173' 2"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
27
Bouchard, Isaiah
SO-2
Colorado
52.04m
170' 9"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
28
White, Cole
SR-4
Northern Arizona
52.00m
170' 7"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
29
Diaz Bojorquez Jr., Luis
JR-3
Utah Valley
50.99m
167' 3"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
30
Johnson, Ryan
JR-3
Weber State
49.80m
163' 5"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
31
Williams, Lucas
SO-2
Colorado
49.32m
161' 10"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
32
Rykal, Wade
SO-2
Montana
49.13m
161' 2"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
33
Turner, Joseph
FR-1
Utah State
48.74m
159' 11"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Parks, Ben
FR-1
Montana State
47.84m
156' 11"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
35
Grisotto, Massimo
SO-2
Air Force
47.56m
156' 0"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
36
Pampuch, Victor
SR-4
Southern Utah
46.25m
151' 9"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
37
Nation, Jared
SR-4
Utah Valley
45.06m
147' 10"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
38
Blakeslee, Mitchell
FR-1
Air Force
44.17m
144' 11"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
39
Shields, Alex
FR-1
Montana
43.80m
143' 8"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
40
Black, Memphis
FR-1
Montana
43.35m
142' 3"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
41
Christenberry, Max
SR-4
Colorado St.
42.89m
140' 8"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
42
Clements, Nick
SR-4
Utah Valley
40.75m
133' 8"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
43
Campbell, Stephen
SR-4
Southern Utah
38.19m
125' 3"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
44
Falk, Alec
FR-1
Air Force
36.74m
120' 6"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
45
Taylor, Nethaneel
JR-3
Southern Utah
36.38m
119' 4"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
46
Brown, Antwan
JR-3
Air Force
35.78m
117' 5"
AF Twilight 2024
May 3, 2024
47
Canard, Cody
SR-4
Weber State
35.06m
115' 0"
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lesnar, Mya
JR-3
Colorado St.
63.47m
208' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
2
Borrman, Kajsa
FR-1
Colorado St.
62.06m
203' 7"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
3
Hazelet, Rebecca
SR-4
Southern Utah
60.91m
199' 10"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
4
Horne-Kemp, Sariyah
SO-2
Northern Arizona
59.92m
196' 7"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
5
Hawkins , Michaela
SR-4
Colorado St.
59.80m
196' 2"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
6
Opp, Amanda
SO-2
Colorado
57.98m
190' 3"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
7
Wilensky, Sarah
SR-4
Idaho State
57.92m
190' 0"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
8
Clark, Ariel
SR-4
Montana
57.79m
189' 7"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
9
Carbee, Mary
SR-4
Wyoming
57.08m
187' 3"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
10
Jordan, Ruby
FR-1
Utah State
57.00m
187' 0"
Oregon Twilight
May 3, 2024
11
Katoa, Lia
SO-2
BYU
56.91m
186' 8"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
12
Tcheutchoua, Miranda
SO-2
New Mexico St.
55.93m
183' 6"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
13
Braun, Bella
SR-4
Colorado
55.02m
180' 6"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
14
Hansen, Alyssa
JR-3
Weber State
54.95m
180' 3"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Moore, Makiya
SR-4
New Mexico St.
54.87m
180' 0"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
16
Logan, Alyssa
JR-3
Utah Valley
53.95m
177' 0"
Chris Rinne Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
16
Ramirez, Savana
JR-3
Montana
53.95m
177' 0"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
18
Brewster, Sydney
FR-1
Montana State
53.81m
176' 6"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
19
Lynch, Jenavieve
SO-2
Montana State
53.56m
175' 9"
Cat - Griz Outdoor Dual
Apr 5, 2024
20
Reimann, Isabella
JR-3
Wyoming
53.27m
174' 9"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
21
Kovatch, Klaire
SO-2
Colorado St.
52.56m
172' 5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Ward, Kait
JR-3
Idaho State
52.51m
172' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
23
Jericoff, Jessica
SO-2
Southern Utah
51.78m
169' 10"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
24
McNutt, Alyssa
SR-4
Utah State
51.57m
169' 2"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
25
Garren, Milly
SO-2
Utah State
51.46m
168' 10"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
26
Murillo, Natalie
JR-3
UTEP
50.92m
167' 1"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
27
Fonua, Shannan
SO-2
Weber State
50.90m
167' 0"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
28
Birch, Paige
FR-1
Air Force
50.18m
164' 7"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
29
Hoekstre, Gretchen
JR-3
BYU
50.13m
164' 6"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
30
Dyck, Rachael
SR-4
Idaho State
49.62m
162' 9"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
31
Brown, Alexxis
SR-4
Air Force
49.57m
162' 7"
Mines Kit Mayer
Apr 19, 2024
32
Shaw, Elyssa
JR-3
Utah Valley
49.51m
162' 5"
2024 SUU Collegiate Championships
Apr 20, 2024
33
Brensdal, Emma
FR-1
Montana State
49.15m
161' 3"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
34
Blackburn, Morgan
FR-1
Southern Utah
48.96m
160' 7"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
35
Mattfeldt, Sydney
SO-2
Montana State
48.27m
158' 4"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
36
Mickelson, Mary
FR-1
Montana
48.03m
157' 7"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
37
Tellez-Briggs, Iysis
SO-2
New Mexico St.
47.62m
156' 3"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
38
Diggs, Alaina
SR-4
Northern Arizona
47.61m
156' 2"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
39
Thomas, Morgan
FR-1
Montana
46.65m
153' 1"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
40
Cadle, Kamryn
FR-1
New Mexico St.
46.27m
151' 10"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
41
Carrera, Camilla
SO-2
New Mexico St.
46.19m
151' 6"
Mike Fanelli Track Classic
Mar 29, 2024
42
Lynch, Brooke
JR-3
Southern Utah
45.43m
149' 0"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
43
Fierro, Lizbeth
SO-2
UTEP
45.36m
148' 10"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
44
Duncan, Tania
SO-2
Northern Arizona
45.23m
148' 5"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
45
Madsen, Loren
FR-1
BYU
45.06m
147' 10"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
46
Nadeau, Scout
FR-1
Montana
44.96m
147' 6"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
47
Ikenaga, Jean
FR-1
Southern Utah
44.82m
147' 0"
SUU Eccles Coliseum Championships
Apr 20, 2024
48
Lane, Alesha
SO-2
New Mexico St.
44.78m
146' 11"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
49
Rothenbuhler, Dawson
SO-2
Weber State
44.59m
146' 3"
Weber State Spring Classic
Apr 5, 2024
50
O'Dell, Molly
SO-2
Montana
44.51m
146' 0"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Canard, Cody
SR-4
Weber State
78.07m
256' 2"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2
Bates, Cameron
SR-4
BYU
75.15m
246' 7"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
3
Trafny, Josh
SR-4
Weber State
73.85m
242' 3"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Todd, Evan
SR-4
Montana
71.45m
234' 5"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
5
Vialva, Pat
SO-2
Montana State
70.07m
229' 11"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
6
Whittaker, Michael
SR-4
BYU
67.25m
220' 8"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
7
Nizich, Joe
JR-3
Air Force
67.15m
220' 4"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
8
Clement, Chase
SR-4
BYU
66.58m
218' 5"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
9
Paulson, Brinton
FR-1
BYU
66.12m
216' 11"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
10
Forsyth, Nick
SO-2
Utah Valley
64.70m
212' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
11
MacDougall, Bronis
JR-3
Southern Utah
64.41m
211' 4"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
12
McLain, Weston
SO-2
Texas Tech
63.87m
209' 6"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
13
Hoffman, Cooper
SR-4
Montana State
63.70m
209' 0"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
14
Deede, Walker
FR-1
Utah State
63.60m
208' 8"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
15
Carbajal, Clay
SO-2
Northern Arizona
62.44m
204' 10"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
15
Morris, Jackson
SR-4
Colorado St.
62.44m
204' 10"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Glenn, Teagun
SR-4
Air Force
61.58m
202' 0"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
18
Meyer, Jonah
FR-1
Air Force
61.53m
201' 10"
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
19
Nation, Jared
SR-4
Utah Valley
61.02m
200' 2"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
20
Jones, Kace
FR-1
Utah State
60.04m
197' 0"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Fred, Everett
SR-4
Montana
59.75m
196' 0"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
22
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
58.60m
192' 3"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
23
English, Cedar
JR-3
Southern Utah
58.26m
191' 2"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
24
Dubois, Adam
JR-3
Texas Tech
58.06m
190' 6"
ACU Wes Kittley Invitational
Mar 15, 2024
25
Alfonso, Gustavo
SO-2
Colorado
57.43m
188' 5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
26
Zupke, Clay
SR-4
Northern Arizona
56.52m
185' 5"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
27
Grissett, Karim
FR-1
Northern Arizona
52.76m
173' 1"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
28
Veazie, Carson
FR-1
Southern Utah
52.48m
172' 2"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
29
Dupee, Caden
JR-3
Utah State
51.94m
170' 5"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
30
Coffield , Porter
SO-2
Montana
51.60m
169' 3"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
31
Coventry, Sage
JR-3
Wyoming
51.58m
169' 3"
Pacific Coast Invitational 2024
Apr 11, 2024
32
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
51.28m
168' 3"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
33
Knapp, Calvin
SR-4
Utah State
51.14m
167' 9"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
34
Omlin, Cole
SO-2
Texas Tech
50.70m
166' 4"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
35
Hubbard, Brian
SR-4
Air Force
48.83m
160' 2"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
36
Pampuch, Victor
SR-4
Southern Utah
47.65m
156' 4"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
37
Newman, Davey
FR-1
Southern Utah
47.50m
155' 10"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
38
Swabik, John
SO-2
Colorado
47.43m
155' 7"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
39
Richards, Javin
FR-1
Utah State
47.09m
154' 6"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
40
Holcombe, Braeden
SR-4
Air Force
46.91m
153' 11"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
41
Colleran, Troy
SR-4
Colorado
46.80m
153' 6"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
42
Sharp, Jared
SO-2
Southern Utah
45.58m
149' 6"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
43
Galindo Vega, Mauricio
JR-3
Colorado St.
44.90m
147' 4"
Trojan Invite
Mar 22, 2024
44
Paletti, Nicola
JR-3
Montana State
44.73m
146' 9"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
45
Cadet, Jalen
JR-3
UTEP
44.13m
144' 9"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
46
Wood, Aaron
JR-3
BYU
43.51m
142' 9"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
47
Miller, Drake
FR-1
Colorado
40.65m
133' 4"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
48
Curl, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
40.12m
131' 7"
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
49
Blonskyi, Oleksandr
FR-1
UTEP
38.45m
126' 2"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
50
Caruso, Chris
SO-2
Southern Utah
37.40m
122' 8"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morais, Arianne
SR-4
UTEP
57.26m
187' 10"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Oldroyd, Kelsi
JR-3
Utah Valley
54.34m
178' 3"
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
3
Green, Jada
SR-4
Colorado
53.27m
174' 9"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
4
Keller, Alysa
FR-1
BYU
51.53m
169' 1"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
5
Parkinson, Elizabeth
JR-3
BYU
50.93m
167' 1"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
6
Beene, Bailey
SR-4
New Mexico St.
48.79m
160' 1"
2024 Willie Williams Classic
Mar 22, 2024
7
Howard, Leah
FR-1
Texas Tech
48.69m
159' 9"
Masked Rider Open
Mar 22, 2024
8
Hollands, Kyeese
FR-1
Texas Tech
48.59m
159' 5"
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
Apr 26, 2024
9
Paepke-chile, Djamilliah
SR-4
Utah State
48.07m
157' 8"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
9
Poole, Emily
SR-4
Nevada
48.07m
157' 8"
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
11
Urban, Lilly
FR-1
Nevada
47.95m
157' 4"
Fresno State Invite
Apr 26, 2024
12
Freestone, Nicole
SR-4
BYU
47.78m
156' 9"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
13
Hughes, Hallee
FR-1
Nevada
47.34m
155' 4"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
14
Fox, Clara
FR-1
Montana State
46.97m
154' 1"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
15
Hansen, Alyssa
JR-3
Weber State
45.99m
150' 11"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
16
Laws, Logann
FR-1
Southern Utah
45.77m
150' 2"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
17
Dickemore, Katelyn
JR-3
Idaho State
45.76m
150' 1"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Steerman, Isabelle
JR-3
Nevada
45.41m
149' 0"
Stanford Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
19
Pfister, Piper
JR-3
Northern Arizona
45.02m
147' 8"
2024 Arizona Spring Break Fiesta
Mar 16, 2024
20
Tareski, Madison
JR-3
Utah State
44.39m
145' 8"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
21
Brown, Alexxis
SR-4
Air Force
44.16m
144' 10"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
22
Fantaski, Alaina
FR-1
Colorado
44.14m
144' 10"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
23
Hatch, Jackalyn
FR-1
Southern Utah
43.99m
144' 4"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
24
Moose, Lea
SR-4
Montana
43.46m
142' 7"
Montana Open
Apr 19, 2024
25
Street, Angelica
SO-2
Montana State
42.98m
141' 0"
Tom Gage Classic
May 4, 2024
26
Gammell, Brekell
SO-2
BYU
42.77m
140' 4"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
27
Carter, Gracey
JR-3
Montana State
42.15m
138' 3"
2024 Al Manual Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
28
Berg, Paige
SO-2
Utah State
41.62m
136' 6"
Aggie Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
29
Nelson, Samantha
FR-1
Southern Utah
41.46m
136' 0"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
30
Carroll, Ashley
FR-1
Montana
41.40m
135' 10"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
31
Fike, Symphony
FR-1
Utah State
40.46m
132' 9"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
32
Humphrey, Mariah
JR-3
New Mexico St.
39.62m
130' 0"
2024 Cerritos Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
33
Brooks, Keagin
JR-3
New Mexico
39.57m
129' 10"
New Mexico Spring Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
34
Betlej, Emilia
FR-1
Northern Arizona
39.34m
129' 1"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
35
Tueller, Kate
FR-1
Weber State
39.22m
128' 8"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
36
Haas, Johanna
SO-2
Nevada
38.53m
126' 5"
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
37
Reeder, Ashlyn
SO-2
Utah Valley
38.17m
125' 3"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
38
Kovatch, Klaire
SO-2
Colorado St.
38.02m
124' 9"
Beach Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
38
Maxfield, Emrey
JR-3
Idaho State
38.02m
124' 9"
2024 UVU Collegiate Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
40
Richardson, Allie
SR-4
Weber State
37.92m
124' 5"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
41
Chandler, Sophie
SO-2
Utah State
37.68m
123' 7"
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
42
McNamara, Tatum
SR-4
Montana
37.49m
123' 0"
2024 Bengal Invitational
Apr 26, 2024
43
Duenninger, Carlotta
SR-4
New Mexico
37.39m
122' 8"
Desert Heat Classic 2024
Apr 27, 2024
44
Lynch, Brooke
JR-3
Southern Utah
36.85m
120' 11"
UNLV Home Meet
Apr 5, 2024
45
Richards, Miley
FR-1
Utah State
36.74m
120' 6"
Utah Tech Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
46
Routledge, Allie
SR-4
Colorado
36.70m
120' 5"
Jack Christiansen Invite
Mar 29, 2024
47
Rogers, Samantha
SR-4
Northern Colorado
36.32m
119' 2"
CU Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
48
Taylor, Mayci
JR-3
BYU
36.06m
118' 4"
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
49
Wilson, Nadja
JR-3
Air Force
35.78m
117' 5"
CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing
Mar 22, 2024
50
Seeley, Gwen
FR-1
Northern Colorado
35.56m
116' 8"
Doug Max Invitational
Apr 28, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMullen, Avery
SR-4
Colorado
5828
64th Annual Mt. SAC Relays
Apr 17, 2024
2
Taylor, Mayci
JR-3
BYU
5240
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
3
Babicka, Tereza
SO-2
Colorado St.
5153
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
4
Bonds, Zoey
SO-2
BYU
4941
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
5
Morrison, Whitney
JR-3
Montana
4928
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Settle, Josie
FR-1
Idaho State
4924
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
7
Paez-Rueda, Valeria
SO-2
Nevada
4893
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Bruce, Eva
FR-1
Colorado
4865
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Stayner, Brooke
SO-2
Montana
4765
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
10
Bird, Cameron
SO-2
BYU
4701
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
11
Bailey, Tatum
SO-2
Colorado St.
4615
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
12
Wilde, Brinnlee
FR-1
BYU
4339
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
13
Bair, Rachel
FR-1
Utah
4291
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
14
Littlewood, Elizabeth
JR-3
Weber State
4289
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Potter, Anaya
FR-1
Utah Valley
4221
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
16
Beach, Kayla
FR-1
Air Force
4199
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
17
Johnson, Shelby
FR-1
Weber State
4112
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
18
Mederios, Kaila
SO-2
Idaho State
4069
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
19
Chandler, Sophie
SO-2
Utah State
3973
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
20
Tracy, Kenadee
SO-2
Idaho State
3611
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
21
Hicok, Rae
FR-1
Colorado St.
3368
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
22
Arredondo Sosa, Scarlet
SO-2
Idaho State
3247
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
23
Davis, Tylee
SO-2
Utah Valley
3235
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
24
Young, Meya
FR-1
Idaho State
3162
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
25
Boden, Libby
FR-1
Idaho State
2930
Klein/ Nwaba Combined Events
Mar 21, 2024
26
Crane, Melissa
JR-3
Southern Utah
2729
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
27
Nielson, Savannah
JR-3
Southern Utah
876
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Swabik, John
SO-2
Colorado
7198
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
2
Scott, Elijah
JR-3
Colorado St.
7150
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
3
Holcombe, Braeden
SR-4
Air Force
7085
2024 96th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Mar 27, 2024
4
Roskelley, Jaden
FR-1
BYU
7041
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
5
Hubbard, Brian
SR-4
Air Force
6845
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
6
Omlin, Cole
SO-2
Texas Tech
6777
Bobcat Invitational & Multi
Mar 28, 2024
7
Colleran, Troy
SR-4
Colorado
6724
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
8
Richards, Javin
FR-1
Utah State
6717
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
9
Wood, Aaron
JR-3
BYU
6512
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
10
Curl, Wyatt
FR-1
Air Force
6419
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
11
Sharp, Jared
SO-2
Southern Utah
6225
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
12
Dupee, Caden
JR-3
Utah State
5666
2024 Bryan Clay Invitational
Apr 11, 2024
13
Galindo Vega, Mauricio
JR-3
Colorado St.
5503
Wichita State Combined Events
Apr 3, 2024
14
Smith, Jed
SR-4
Weber State
5311
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
15
Biggins, Matt
JR-3
Utah Valley
4457
45th Aztec Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
16
Newman, Davey
FR-1
Southern Utah
4125
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024
17
Talbot, Ryan
SO-2
Weber State
4032
2024 BYU Robison Invitational
Apr 25, 2024