17th Dan Huston
October 4, 2014
Men's 8k Team Results
(8k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wartburg | 2:11:37 | 26:19 | 34 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 26 |
2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 2:12:12 | 26:26 | 39 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 25 |
3 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 2:12:42 | 26:32 | 53 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 21 |
4 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 2:15:40 | 27:08 | 109 | 12 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 35 | 36 | 37 |
5 | Iowa Central | 2:17:22 | 27:28 | 140 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 32 | 33 | 34 |
6 | Buena Vista | 2:27:34 | 29:30 | 198 | 31 | 38 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 52 | |
7 | Indian Hills | 2:29:46 | 29:57 | 203 | 30 | 39 | 41 | 46 | 47 | 49 | 50 |
8 | Carl Sandburg College | 2:42:11 | 32:26 | 237 | 40 | 45 | 48 | 51 | 53 | 54 |
Men's 8k Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Baker | Iowa Track & Field Cl | 05:08.6 | 25:34.0 | ||
2 | Keith Sands | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:14.3 | 26:02.4 | 1 |
3 | Chase Moser | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:14.5 | 26:03.4 | 2 |
4 | Jacob Gerhartz | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:14.6 | 26:03.8 | 3 |
5 | Ben Jaskowiak | Unattached | 05:15.6 | 26:08.7 | ||
6 | Dylan Baumann | JR-3 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:16.5 | 26:13.3 | 4 |
7 | Drew Burmahl | Unattached | 05:17.0 | 26:15.9 | ||
8 | Tanner Osing | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:17.1 | 26:16.2 | 5 |
9 | Bennett Moser | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:17.1 | 26:16.5 | 6 |
10 | Jerry Frawley | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:17.7 | 26:19.4 | 7 |
11 | Chris Robertson | Unattached | 05:17.8 | 26:20.0 | ||
12 | Ryan Hermsen | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:18.4 | 26:22.7 | 8 |
13 | Dan Popek | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:20.6 | 26:33.7 | 9 |
14 | Ethan Koch | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:20.8 | 26:35.0 | 10 |
15 | Eli Kaczinski | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:20.9 | 26:35.3 | 11 |
16 | Ben Miller | JR-3 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:21.8 | 26:39.7 | 12 |
17 | Ben Rascher | SR-4 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:22.0 | 26:40.6 | 13 |
18 | Joeseph Puetz | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:23.0 | 26:45.5 | 14 |
19 | Grant Bell | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:23.7 | 26:49.0 | 15 |
20 | Brian Anderson | SR-4 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:24.3 | 26:52.1 | 16 |
21 | Robby Williams | SR-4 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:24.3 | 26:52.3 | 17 |
22 | Trevor Smith | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:24.5 | 26:53.1 | 18 |
23 | Austin Wright | SO-2 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:25.1 | 26:56.4 | 19 |
24 | Matt Thomas | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:25.7 | 26:59.1 | 20 |
25 | Nick Jackson | JR-3 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:25.8 | 26:59.7 | 21 |
26 | Lee Scott | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:26.0 | 27:00.6 | 22 |
27 | Trey Horbinski | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:26.3 | 27:02.0 | 23 |
28 | Marquis Cox | Iowa Central | 05:26.7 | 27:03.9 | 24 | |
29 | Alex Odenkirk | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:26.8 | 27:04.8 | 25 |
30 | Mike Ryan | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:27.0 | 27:05.5 | |
31 | John Kennedy | Iowa Track & Field Cl | 05:27.3 | 27:07.1 | ||
32 | Kyle Read | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:27.5 | 27:08.0 | 26 |
33 | Nick Gornick | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:27.9 | 27:10.0 | |
34 | Brian Lovejoy | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:28.4 | 27:12.7 | |
35 | Tyler Nullmeyer | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:28.6 | 27:13.6 | |
36 | Zach Marpe | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:30.4 | 27:22.4 | |
37 | Noah Larsen | Iowa Central | 05:30.8 | 27:24.3 | 27 | |
38 | Kailas Kokare | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:30.8 | 27:24.7 | |
39 | Austin Tegels | Unattached | 05:30.9 | 27:24.9 | ||
40 | Michael Whaley | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:31.8 | 27:29.3 | |
41 | Kevin Klobassa | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:32.0 | 27:30.3 | |
42 | Matt Simo | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:32.1 | 27:31.2 | |
43 | Jafet Molinares | Iowa Central | 05:32.3 | 27:31.9 | 28 | |
44 | Joel Toppin | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:32.4 | 27:32.4 | |
45 | Nic Ganzeveld | Iowa Central | 05:32.5 | 27:32.8 | 29 | |
46 | Stephen Lavelle | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:32.7 | 27:33.8 | |
47 | Derek Wilson | Indian Hills | 05:33.1 | 27:35.9 | 30 | |
48 | Tyler Krpan | JR-3 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:33.2 | 27:36.3 | |
49 | Adam Brandt | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:33.3 | 27:37.0 | |
50 | Andrew Laird | JR-3 | Buena Vista | 05:33.5 | 27:37.8 | 31 |
51 | Rob Scanlon | Unattached | 05:33.9 | 27:39.8 | ||
52 | Seth Mommsen | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:34.0 | 27:40.5 | |
53 | Ben Long | JR-3 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:34.1 | 27:40.8 | |
54 | Dan Herrera | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:34.7 | 27:43.8 | |
55 | Aaron O'Leary | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:34.9 | 27:45.1 | |
56 | Nate Janssen | Unattached | 05:35.2 | 27:46.3 | ||
57 | Andrew Brimeyer | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:35.6 | 27:48.3 | |
58 | Ethan Glenn | Iowa Central | 05:35.8 | 27:49.4 | 32 | |
59 | Wes Westervelt | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:36.0 | 27:50.2 | |
60 | Josh Prohaska | Iowa Central | 05:36.1 | 27:50.7 | 33 | |
61 | Tom Linder | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:36.5 | 27:53.0 | |
62 | Thomas Bernard | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:36.7 | 27:53.6 | |
63 | William Graham | Unattached | 05:36.9 | 27:54.6 | ||
64 | Evan Harrison | Unattached | 05:37.2 | 27:56.1 | ||
65 | Nathan Meiners | Iowa Central | 05:37.3 | 27:56.8 | 34 | |
66 | Tim Hyde | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:38.3 | 28:01.9 | |
67 | Tripp Horbinski | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:38.6 | 28:03.5 | 35 |
68 | Grant Suttie | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:38.7 | 28:04.0 | |
69 | Justin Hochstetler | SR-4 | Wartburg | 05:38.8 | 28:04.2 | |
70 | Jared Maraccini | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:39.3 | 28:07.0 | 36 |
71 | Nate Wendt | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:39.7 | 28:08.9 | |
72 | Andrew Fritz | FR-1 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:39.9 | 28:09.5 | |
73 | Matt Tuttle-Timm | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:40.0 | 28:10.2 | |
74 | Nik Stasinopohlas | SR-4 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:41.3 | 28:16.9 | 37 |
75 | Travis Hamm | Iowa Central | 05:41.5 | 28:17.6 | ||
76 | John Surber | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 05:42.0 | 28:20.2 | 38 |
77 | Tommy Harrison | Unattached | 05:42.1 | 28:20.9 | ||
78 | Ian Bramstedt | FR-1 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:42.8 | 28:24.2 | |
79 | James Wenzel | Unattached | 05:42.9 | 28:24.9 | ||
80 | Mitch Black | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:43.1 | 28:25.7 | |
81 | Cody Baele | Iowa Central | 05:43.4 | 28:27.2 | ||
82 | Adam Berkowitz | FR-1 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:43.5 | 28:27.4 | |
83 | Nick Avila | SO-2 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:43.6 | 28:27.9 | |
84 | Kevin DiVerde | Unattached | 05:43.9 | 28:29.4 | ||
85 | Mitchell Johnson | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:44.3 | 28:31.7 | |
86 | Mitch Sand | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:44.4 | 28:32.0 | |
87 | Taylor Voit | FR-1 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:44.7 | 28:33.6 | |
88 | Austin Knowlton | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:45.5 | 28:37.6 | |
89 | Peter Francissan | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:46.3 | 28:41.7 | ||
90 | Collin Rink | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:47.1 | 28:45.6 | |
91 | Antoine Bardou | Indian Hills | 05:47.7 | 28:48.4 | 39 | |
92 | Kevin Schreiber | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:47.8 | 28:49.0 | |
93 | Ryan Garrett | FR-1 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:48.5 | 28:52.7 | |
94 | Jordan Midgley | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:50.2 | 29:00.8 | |
95 | Sam Brooks | FR-1 | Wartburg | 05:51.9 | 29:09.3 | |
96 | Chris Saladin | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:52.0 | 29:09.7 | |
97 | Adam Best | Unattached | 05:52.9 | 29:14.2 | ||
98 | Kevin England | Faith Baptist Bible C | 05:53.0 | 29:14.9 | ||
99 | Josh Lyons | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:53.5 | 29:17.2 | |
100 | Pat Ward | Unattached | 05:53.8 | 29:18.8 | ||
101 | Ben Polley | SO-2 | Wartburg | 05:55.9 | 29:29.4 | |
102 | Liam Hartley | JR-3 | Wartburg | 05:56.5 | 29:32.4 | |
103 | Brian Janus | SR-4 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 05:57.2 | 29:36.0 | |
104 | Alan Daly | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 05:57.4 | 29:36.9 | |
105 | Rimi Black | Carl Sandburg College | 05:58.0 | 29:39.9 | 40 | |
106 | Tucker Creger | Unattached | 05:58.2 | 29:40.5 | ||
107 | Charlie Jones | FR-1 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 05:58.6 | 29:42.9 | |
108 | cody McConnell | Indian Hills | 05:59.7 | 29:48.1 | 41 | |
109 | MacCoy Benzen | Unattached | 06:00.2 | 29:50.9 | ||
110 | Mark Lundine | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:00.3 | 29:51.3 | |
111 | AJ Arnold | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:00.5 | 29:52.3 | |
112 | Haily Kazik | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 06:00.6 | 29:52.7 | |
113 | Joseph Teresi | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:00.6 | 29:52.9 | |
114 | Steven Smith | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 06:00.7 | 29:53.3 | 42 |
115 | Jason Ludwig | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:01.1 | 29:55.0 | |
116 | Jack Murray | Iowa Central | 06:01.8 | 29:58.5 | ||
117 | Zach Wells | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:02.0 | 29:59.5 | |
118 | Henry Ahrenholtz | Unattached | 06:02.3 | 30:01.0 | ||
119 | Casey Halbmaier | SO-2 | St. Thomas (Minn.) | 06:04.5 | 30:12.0 | |
120 | Paul Woizeschke | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 06:06.9 | 30:23.9 | 43 |
121 | Daniel Gardner | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 06:08.3 | 30:30.9 | |
122 | Tobyn Wattenbarger | Iowa Central | 06:08.6 | 30:32.5 | ||
123 | Adam Lowry | Unattached | 06:08.7 | 30:32.8 | ||
124 | Zack Nullmeyer | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:09.1 | 30:35.1 | |
125 | Ty Feigenspan | Iowa Track & Field Cl | 06:12.3 | 30:50.7 | ||
126 | Bill Crimmins | Unattached | 06:12.6 | 30:52.5 | ||
127 | Ryan McLaughlin | Iowa Track & Field Cl | 06:14.0 | 30:59.4 | ||
128 | Tyler Larson | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 06:18.0 | 31:19.2 | 44 |
129 | Adam McMurray | Iowa Central | 06:19.7 | 31:27.7 | ||
130 | Nick Stewart | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:19.9 | 31:28.5 | |
131 | Tim Wiltshire | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:20.1 | 31:29.8 | |
132 | David Kantor | Carl Sandburg College | 06:21.0 | 31:34.0 | 45 | |
133 | Tristan Bennis | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:21.4 | 31:36.3 | |
134 | Hunter Wiltz | Indian Hills | 06:22.1 | 31:39.8 | 46 | |
135 | Jd Anderson | Indian Hills | 06:25.0 | 31:53.8 | 47 | |
136 | David Wehr | Unattached | 06:25.3 | 31:55.6 | ||
137 | Ian Stanosek-Rockwell | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 06:25.9 | 31:58.4 | |
138 | Eli Secor | Carl Sandburg College | 06:30.1 | 32:19.3 | 48 | |
139 | Dewey Ropson | Faith Baptist Bible C | 06:31.3 | 32:25.3 | ||
140 | Ryan Maher | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:32.7 | 32:32.3 | |
141 | evan bartnehagen | Indian Hills | 06:32.9 | 32:33.3 | 49 | |
142 | Colin Poe | Indian Hills | 06:35.8 | 32:47.8 | 50 | |
143 | Michael Birkel | Unattached | 06:38.7 | 33:01.9 | ||
144 | Jake Wolfe | Carl Sandburg College | 06:41.3 | 33:15.1 | 51 | |
145 | Ben Sampson | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 06:43.6 | 33:26.6 | 52 |
146 | David Ciszewski | SO-2 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 06:44.2 | 33:29.3 | |
147 | Seth Dickinson | Unattached | 06:45.7 | 33:37.0 | ||
148 | Tanner Lyon | Unattached | 06:51.2 | 34:04.4 | ||
149 | Davell Love | Iowa Central | 06:54.9 | 34:22.4 | ||
150 | Austin Emery | Indian Hills | 07:02.7 | 35:01.2 | ||
151 | Austin Goode | Unattached | 07:03.7 | 35:06.3 | ||
152 | Tyler Scheurmann | Carl Sandburg College | 07:07.1 | 35:23.5 | 53 | |
153 | Ben Wheeler | Indian Hills | 07:15.4 | 36:04.5 | ||
154 | Kyle England | Faith Baptist Bible C | 07:38.6 | 37:59.7 | ||
155 | Justin Carver | Indian Hills | 07:46.8 | 38:40.9 | ||
156 | Isaiah Perkins | Carl Sandburg College | 07:55.8 | 39:25.3 | 54 | |
157 | Jacksang Salvino | Indian Hills | 08:12.8 | 40:49.8 |
Women's 6k Team Results
(6k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wartburg | 1:57:41 | 23:32 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 1:59:02 | 23:48 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 18 |
3 | Grinnell | 2:02:58 | 24:35 | 76 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
4 | Iowa Central | 2:14:18 | 26:51 | 132 | 23 | 24 | 26 | 28 | 31 | 32 | 33 |
5 | DMACC | 2:18:55 | 27:47 | 146 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 34 | 38 | 41 | 46 |
6 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 2:28:00 | 29:36 | 170 | 29 | 30 | 35 | 36 | 40 | 42 | 44 |
7 | Indian Hills | 2:51:51 | 34:22 | 211 | 37 | 39 | 43 | 45 | 47 |
Women's 6k Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becca Sund | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:14.7 | 23:17.0 | 1 |
2 | Serena Goetzl | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:15.3 | 23:19.4 | 2 |
3 | Lizzie Lundine | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:15.8 | 23:21.0 | 3 |
4 | Erin Sawyers | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:16.0 | 23:22.1 | 4 |
5 | Sam Larson | Unattached | 06:17.1 | 23:26.1 | ||
6 | Maddie Kleve | JR-3 | Wartburg | 06:18.7 | 23:32.0 | 5 |
7 | Sarah Shirar | JR-3 | Wartburg | 06:20.1 | 23:37.1 | 6 |
8 | Jessica Bacon | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:20.7 | 23:39.6 | 7 |
9 | Elli Parker | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:23.9 | 23:51.3 | 8 |
10 | Dakota Tell | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:26.8 | 24:02.1 | 9 |
11 | Paulina Campbell | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:27.1 | 24:03.2 | 10 |
12 | Morgan Gerdes | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:27.9 | 24:06.4 | 11 |
13 | Meghan Silbernagel | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:28.5 | 24:08.6 | |
14 | Rebecca Mallon | Unattached | 06:29.2 | 24:11.1 | ||
15 | Rachel Kelly | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:31.9 | 24:21.4 | 12 |
16 | Sammi Bruett | Unattached | 06:32.3 | 24:22.8 | ||
17 | Bailey Kerschieter | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:32.5 | 24:23.5 | 13 |
18 | Diana Seer | SR-4 | Grinnell | 06:32.7 | 24:24.3 | 14 |
19 | Beth Mallon | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:33.1 | 24:25.7 | |
20 | Kate Benge | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:35.1 | 24:33.2 | 15 |
21 | Alosha Southern | SO-2 | Grinnell | 06:36.8 | 24:39.6 | 16 |
22 | Emma Luhmann | FR-1 | Grinnell | 06:38.1 | 24:44.4 | 17 |
23 | Jeneen Schier | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:42.3 | 25:00.1 | 18 |
24 | Hailee Reist | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:43.6 | 25:05.0 | |
25 | Whitney Teagle | FR-1 | Grinnell | 06:44.1 | 25:06.7 | 19 |
26 | Gillian Feller | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:45.3 | 25:11.2 | |
27 | Audrey Weidman | Unattached | 06:46.8 | 25:16.6 | ||
28 | Amanda Nelson | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:47.9 | 25:20.7 | |
29 | Suzie Brashler | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:48.7 | 25:23.9 | |
30 | Samantha Kubica | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:49.1 | 25:25.2 | 20 |
31 | Nicole McLain | SR-4 | Wartburg | 06:49.4 | 25:26.5 | |
32 | Toni Androski | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:50.0 | 25:28.6 | 21 |
33 | Katrina Friedrich | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:50.8 | 25:31.8 | |
34 | Clare Roberts | JR-3 | Grinnell | 06:51.5 | 25:34.4 | |
35 | Michelle Thayer | DMACC | 06:52.5 | 25:37.9 | 22 | |
36 | Whitney Stahr | JR-3 | Wartburg | 06:53.0 | 25:40.0 | |
37 | Emma Zimmerman | FR-1 | Grinnell | 06:53.4 | 25:41.5 | |
38 | Angelica Gutierrez | Iowa Central | 06:53.8 | 25:43.0 | 23 | |
39 | Maddie Kemp | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:54.0 | 25:43.6 | |
40 | Nicole Criner | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:54.6 | 25:45.7 | |
41 | Eileen McGuine | Unattached | 06:55.3 | 25:48.6 | ||
42 | Alison Bayly | SR-4 | Grinnell | 06:56.2 | 25:51.9 | |
43 | Kenzie Woodyard | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:56.9 | 25:54.4 | |
44 | Brianna Jepson | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:57.0 | 25:55.0 | |
45 | Meta Williams | FR-1 | Grinnell | 06:57.6 | 25:57.0 | |
46 | Alex Stoffregen | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:58.1 | 25:58.8 | |
47 | Mariah Torres | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:58.3 | 25:59.6 | |
48 | Maddie Carlsen | FR-1 | Wartburg | 06:58.4 | 26:00.1 | |
49 | Genevieve Rodriguez | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 06:59.2 | 26:02.9 | |
50 | Kelsey Miner | SO-2 | Wartburg | 06:59.7 | 26:04.7 | |
51 | Brenna German | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:00.9 | 26:09.2 | |
52 | Stephanie Burbidge | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:01.1 | 26:10.2 | |
53 | Bridget O'Malley | SO-2 | Grinnell | 07:02.0 | 26:13.3 | |
54 | Kristen O'Malley | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:02.4 | 26:15.1 | |
55 | Allison Howlett | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:03.3 | 26:18.2 | |
56 | Emma Ludwig | Iowa Central | 07:04.2 | 26:21.7 | 24 | |
57 | Hana Lobsinger | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:04.9 | 26:24.3 | |
58 | Caroline McPherson | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:06.9 | 26:31.8 | |
59 | Kim Teno | DMACC | 07:07.6 | 26:34.4 | 25 | |
60 | Kathy Kuennen | SR-4 | Wartburg | 07:07.7 | 26:34.8 | |
61 | Marie Kolarik | SO-2 | Grinnell | 07:07.8 | 26:35.1 | |
62 | Erin Anderson | Iowa Track & Field Cl | 07:09.0 | 26:39.4 | ||
63 | Katherine Urbaitis | Unattached | 07:09.9 | 26:43.0 | ||
64 | Christina Kokjohn | Carl Sandburg College | 07:10.8 | 26:46.1 | ||
65 | Lindsey Buddenberg | Iowa Central | 07:10.8 | 26:46.4 | 26 | |
66 | Michelle Zikes | Unattached | 07:10.9 | 26:46.7 | ||
67 | Shannon Mullnix | DMACC | 07:11.4 | 26:48.7 | 27 | |
68 | Sophia Ries | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:12.2 | 26:51.6 | |
69 | Gabrielle Marchino | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:12.8 | 26:53.7 | |
70 | Nora Bosslet | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:13.8 | 26:57.5 | |
71 | Kathryn Hagstrom | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:14.1 | 26:58.4 | |
72 | Meredith Van Zuiden | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 07:15.3 | 27:03.1 | |
73 | Cassandra Miller | JR-3 | Grinnell | 07:16.1 | 27:05.9 | |
74 | Martina Smith | SO-2 | Buena Vista | 07:16.8 | 27:08.7 | |
75 | Jasmine Stokes | Iowa Central | 07:18.7 | 27:15.6 | 28 | |
76 | Gina Haro | SR-4 | Grinnell | 07:18.9 | 27:16.6 | |
77 | Becky Sondelski | SO-2 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 07:20.0 | 27:20.6 | 29 |
78 | Miranda Fober | FR-1 | Wartburg | 07:21.5 | 27:26.3 | |
79 | Alice Green | Unattached | 07:22.1 | 27:28.6 | ||
80 | Rachel Rodriguez | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:23.4 | 27:33.3 | |
81 | Lauren Rosenthal | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:26.1 | 27:43.5 | |
82 | Debbie Nesvik | Unattached | 07:27.7 | 27:49.2 | ||
83 | Sierra Scanlan | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:28.4 | 27:51.8 | |
84 | Ellen Pinnette | SR-4 | Grinnell | 07:28.7 | 27:53.2 | |
85 | Alondra Hernandez | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:29.0 | 27:54.0 | |
86 | Alexandia Muench | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 07:32.2 | 28:06.1 | 30 |
87 | Karin Yndestad | SO-2 | Grinnell | 07:33.1 | 28:09.6 | |
88 | Rae Heim | Iowa Central | 07:33.8 | 28:11.9 | 31 | |
89 | Sydney Tardrew | SO-2 | Grinnell | 07:35.2 | 28:17.1 | |
90 | Tai Wiggins | Iowa Central | 07:37.1 | 28:24.3 | 32 | |
91 | Ashley Finken | Iowa Central | 07:37.6 | 28:26.2 | 33 | |
92 | Phoebe Pinder | JR-3 | Grinnell | 07:40.5 | 28:37.0 | |
93 | Erin Morley | FR-1 | Buena Vista | 07:41.7 | 28:41.6 | |
94 | Shea Smalley | DMACC | 07:43.4 | 28:47.8 | 34 | |
95 | Comet Blecha | FR-1 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:49.1 | 29:09.0 | |
96 | Lia O'Connor | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 07:49.7 | 29:11.3 | |
97 | Nicole Ballah | JR-3 | Wartburg | 07:51.8 | 29:19.3 | |
98 | Sophie Neems | JR-3 | Grinnell | 07:52.1 | 29:20.4 | |
99 | Lydia Tucker | Unattached | 07:52.7 | 29:22.7 | ||
100 | Amanda Enman | Faith Baptist Bible C | 07:52.9 | 29:23.4 | ||
101 | April Magneson | SR-4 | Wartburg | 07:55.8 | 29:34.0 | |
102 | Bayleigh Harrison | Carl Sandburg College | 07:58.7 | 29:44.9 | ||
103 | Camille Somberg | JR-3 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 08:02.3 | 29:58.2 | 35 |
104 | Cass Summerfelt | SO-2 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 08:04.0 | 30:04.7 | 36 |
105 | Caroline Froh | SR-4 | Grinnell | 08:04.1 | 30:04.9 | |
106 | Hailey Jacobs | SR-4 | Augustana (Ill.) | 08:04.9 | 30:07.9 | |
107 | Sara Ruthberg | JR-3 | Augustana (Ill.) | 08:10.4 | 30:28.7 | |
108 | Amberly Habhab | Iowa Central | 08:17.9 | 30:56.5 | ||
109 | Samantha Syfert | Indian Hills | 08:20.0 | 31:04.4 | 37 | |
110 | Juliana Stahle | DMACC | 08:20.6 | 31:06.5 | 38 | |
111 | Kylie Miran | Indian Hills | 08:28.7 | 31:36.8 | 39 | |
112 | Elinor Hanley | FR-1 | Grinnell | 08:32.6 | 31:51.4 | |
113 | Katherine Canning | SO-2 | Augustana (Ill.) | 08:34.0 | 31:56.7 | |
114 | Emorie Harty | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 08:43.2 | 32:30.9 | 40 |
115 | Tessa Vowels | Carl Sandburg College | 08:44.4 | 32:35.2 | ||
116 | Christine Rains | FR-1 | Grinnell | 08:44.7 | 32:36.5 | |
117 | Sophie Macklem-Johnson | FR-1 | Grinnell | 08:49.8 | 32:55.3 | |
118 | Molly Claman | DMACC | 08:51.0 | 32:59.9 | 41 | |
119 | Stephanie Lynn | JR-3 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 09:05.2 | 33:52.8 | 42 |
120 | Paige Ryan | Indian Hills | 09:15.0 | 34:29.4 | 43 | |
121 | Ting Wang | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 09:15.3 | 34:30.7 | 44 |
122 | jobi kauffman | Indian Hills | 09:16.7 | 34:35.6 | 45 | |
123 | Kimberly McDaniel | Faith Baptist Bible C | 09:29.4 | 35:23.1 | ||
124 | Kendra Chapman | DMACC | 10:41.2 | 39:50.8 | 46 | |
125 | cynthia chavarria | Indian Hills | 10:45.0 | 40:05.0 | 47 | |
126 | Mengwei Tang | FR-1 | Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. | 11:42.8 | 43:40.6 |