1 |
Billy Pierce
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
06:27.2 |
19:02.2 |
1 |
2 |
Brian Penchina
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
06:49.7 |
20:08.6 |
2 |
3 |
Steven Kao
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
06:55.3 |
20:25.0 |
3 |
4 |
James Tilson
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
06:57.6 |
20:31.8 |
4 |
5 |
Chris Padilla
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
06:59.7 |
20:37.9 |
5 |
6 |
Karl Yost
|
SO |
Alto International School
|
07:03.3 |
20:48.5 |
|
7 |
Elliot Chin
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:03.4 |
20:48.9 |
6 |
8 |
Sebastian Solorzano
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:05.5 |
20:55.1 |
7 |
9 |
Gaelen Clayton
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:08.3 |
21:03.3 |
8 |
10 |
Tyler Poon
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
07:10.0 |
21:08.5 |
9 |
11 |
Alex Chen
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:11.0 |
21:11.3 |
|
12 |
Nathaniel Weber
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
07:13.6 |
21:19.1 |
10 |
13 |
Brandon Liu
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
07:16.3 |
21:27.0 |
11 |
14 |
Luis Gutierrez
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:17.1 |
21:29.5 |
12 |
15 |
Luciano Malavasi
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
07:19.5 |
21:36.5 |
|
16 |
Dylan Hochderffer
|
SR |
San Francisco Christian
|
07:22.5 |
21:45.4 |
13 |
17 |
Jose Mendez
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
07:23.9 |
21:49.4 |
14 |
18 |
Kyle Kinard
|
SO |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:27.6 |
22:00.3 |
15 |
19 |
Ian Jwuan
|
FR |
Design Tech
|
07:27.8 |
22:00.9 |
16 |
20 |
Jose Romero
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:30.6 |
22:09.1 |
17 |
21 |
Samuel Ambriz
|
FR |
San Francisco Christian
|
07:30.8 |
22:09.7 |
18 |
22 |
Luis Padilla
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
07:31.6 |
22:12.1 |
19 |
23 |
Eleanor Monroe
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:32.6 |
22:15.2 |
20 |
24 |
Alan Casorla
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:34.4 |
22:20.3 |
21 |
25 |
Sebastian Munoz
|
SR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:36.4 |
22:26.4 |
22 |
26 |
Leo Vogel
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
07:41.4 |
22:41.0 |
23 |
27 |
Alexander De Tar
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
07:42.8 |
22:45.1 |
24 |
28 |
Timmy Gee
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
07:43.2 |
22:46.3 |
25 |
29 |
Adrian Chaidez
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
07:48.6 |
23:02.2 |
26 |
30 |
Ben Lee
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
07:50.3 |
23:07.2 |
|
31 |
Luca Fonstad
|
JR |
Nueva School
|
07:50.7 |
23:08.3 |
|
32 |
Matthew DeMeo
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
07:50.8 |
23:08.8 |
27 |
33 |
Tommy Fucini
|
FR |
Design Tech
|
07:51.7 |
23:11.5 |
28 |
34 |
Daniel Le
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:52.3 |
23:13.3 |
29 |
35 |
Hamza Ali
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:52.9 |
23:14.9 |
30 |
36 |
Carlos Alvarez
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:53.2 |
23:15.8 |
|
37 |
Jeremy De Tar
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
07:53.6 |
23:17.0 |
31 |
38 |
Roy Selway
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
07:54.3 |
23:19.0 |
32 |
39 |
Derrick Kwan
|
JR |
Design Tech
|
07:54.8 |
23:20.4 |
33 |
40 |
Maya Chawla
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:56.4 |
23:25.3 |
34 |
41 |
Jordan Mak
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
07:56.6 |
23:26.0 |
|
42 |
Elijah Hernandez
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
07:59.0 |
23:32.9 |
|
43 |
Quinn Armentrout
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:02.2 |
23:42.4 |
|
44 |
Andy Vo
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
08:04.5 |
23:49.2 |
|
45 |
Oscar Grundel
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
08:04.7 |
23:49.9 |
35 |
46 |
Emilio Gonzalez
|
JR |
San Francisco Christian
|
08:06.0 |
23:53.5 |
36 |
47 |
Ryuya Iwase
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:08.7 |
24:01.6 |
37 |
48 |
Nicolas Tumaneng
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:10.4 |
24:06.6 |
38 |
49 |
Duy Dinh
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
08:11.9 |
24:11.0 |
|
50 |
Justin Corr
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
08:13.2 |
24:14.8 |
39 |
51 |
Clay Adams
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
08:14.2 |
24:17.7 |
|
52 |
Austin Zhou
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
08:14.4 |
24:18.3 |
|
53 |
Samuel Schenk
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:17.2 |
24:26.6 |
|
54 |
Jaskaran Batth
|
SO |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
08:19.6 |
24:33.8 |
|
55 |
Bernardo Torres
|
FR |
Latino College Prep
|
08:23.6 |
24:45.4 |
40 |
56 |
Kevin Wang
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:23.7 |
24:45.9 |
|
57 |
Justin Xu
|
SR |
Nueva School
|
08:26.6 |
24:54.5 |
|
58 |
Niklas Wittig
|
FR |
Alto International School
|
08:27.7 |
24:57.6 |
|
59 |
Zachary Schaper
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
08:31.1 |
25:07.6 |
41 |
60 |
Thomas De Tar
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
08:33.0 |
25:13.3 |
42 |
61 |
Zach Leslie
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
08:34.0 |
25:16.2 |
|
62 |
Russo Hernandez
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
08:34.5 |
25:17.6 |
43 |
63 |
Quetz Medina
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:35.3 |
25:20.0 |
|
64 |
Daniel Bernstein
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:36.1 |
25:22.3 |
|
65 |
Omar Alvarez
|
SO |
Latino College Prep
|
08:36.3 |
25:23.0 |
44 |
66 |
Aidan Wen
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
08:36.5 |
25:23.7 |
|
67 |
Joshua Lawson
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
08:37.3 |
25:26.0 |
45 |
68 |
Jose Luis Perez
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
08:38.3 |
25:28.9 |
|
69 |
Brian Riley
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
08:38.5 |
25:29.6 |
|
70 |
Rohan Vanheusden
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:38.7 |
25:30.2 |
|
71 |
Sydney Shirriff
|
SR |
Nueva School
|
08:39.2 |
25:31.4 |
46 |
72 |
Anthony Cortese
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
08:39.5 |
25:32.3 |
|
73 |
Andres Pranza
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:42.0 |
25:39.8 |
47 |
74 |
Peter Radonich
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
08:43.2 |
25:43.5 |
|
75 |
Stefan Sheng
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:50.1 |
26:03.7 |
|
76 |
Alex Orellana
|
JR |
San Francisco Christian
|
08:51.3 |
26:07.2 |
48 |
77 |
Tyler Sigua-Dabu
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
08:53.5 |
26:13.7 |
49 |
78 |
Leo Conrad-Shah
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:55.3 |
26:18.9 |
|
79 |
Amelia Arthur
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
08:59.3 |
26:30.7 |
50 |
80 |
Kathleen Blackwell
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
09:00.8 |
26:35.1 |
51 |
81 |
Toby Chen
|
JR |
Alma Heights Christian
|
09:02.7 |
26:41.0 |
|
82 |
Kristian Crowther
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
09:06.8 |
26:53.1 |
52 |
83 |
Rohan Tibrewal
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
09:09.7 |
27:01.5 |
53 |
84 |
Julia Wang
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
09:12.0 |
27:08.3 |
|
85 |
Jake Fond
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
09:13.8 |
27:13.7 |
|
86 |
Theodore Lee
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
09:14.3 |
27:15.0 |
54 |
87 |
Jennifer Granados
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:14.5 |
27:15.6 |
|
88 |
Etassh Patel
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:20.3 |
27:32.8 |
|
89 |
Aidan Percer
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:21.8 |
27:37.1 |
|
90 |
Thomas Choi
|
SO |
Summit Shasta
|
09:28.2 |
27:56.0 |
55 |
91 |
Srikar Chintala
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
09:29.2 |
27:58.9 |
56 |
92 |
Joseph Cornelison
|
SO |
Summit Shasta
|
09:29.6 |
28:00.1 |
57 |
93 |
Alyan Layug
|
JR |
San Francisco Christian
|
09:31.8 |
28:06.7 |
58 |
94 |
Joseph Tran-Day
|
SR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:35.1 |
28:16.4 |
|
95 |
Aaron Woodruff
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
09:36.3 |
28:19.9 |
|
96 |
Maryanne Schaper
|
FR |
St. Thomas More
|
09:37.7 |
28:24.1 |
59 |
97 |
Veronica De Tar
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
09:37.9 |
28:24.6 |
60 |
98 |
Karla Salinas
|
FR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
09:40.4 |
28:32.1 |
|
99 |
Cameron Grubb
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
09:45.7 |
28:47.8 |
61 |
100 |
Tushar Lakshminarayanan
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
09:45.9 |
28:48.3 |
62 |
101 |
Dianni Flores
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
09:47.7 |
28:53.6 |
|
102 |
Grace Rawlinson
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
09:48.2 |
28:55.1 |
63 |
103 |
Benji Chang
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
09:48.7 |
28:56.5 |
|
104 |
Mia Ok
|
SO |
Alto International School
|
09:48.9 |
28:57.2 |
|
105 |
Adrianna Vaccarezza
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
09:51.0 |
29:03.3 |
64 |
106 |
Michelle Wang
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:54.5 |
29:13.7 |
65 |
107 |
Vienna Gao
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
09:57.0 |
29:20.9 |
|
108 |
Daniella Weber
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:00.0 |
29:29.8 |
66 |
109 |
Jane Wang
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
10:00.3 |
29:30.7 |
|
110 |
Abby Wong
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
10:02.7 |
29:37.9 |
|
111 |
Sharon Tran
|
JR |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
10:03.9 |
29:41.4 |
|
112 |
Robin Mulder
|
FR |
Alto International School
|
10:10.6 |
30:01.1 |
|
113 |
Chloe Kim
|
SO |
Nueva School
|
10:11.3 |
30:03.2 |
|
114 |
Matthew Sakiyama
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
10:23.6 |
30:39.6 |
|
115 |
Magali Lopez
|
SO |
KIPP San Jose Collegiate
|
10:24.0 |
30:40.8 |
|
116 |
Maureen Riley
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
10:33.1 |
31:07.6 |
67 |
117 |
Akhil Vemuri
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:34.5 |
31:11.6 |
|
118 |
Laura Hinman
|
SR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:35.5 |
31:14.7 |
68 |
119 |
Darius Ehsani
|
FR |
Alma Heights Christian
|
10:36.5 |
31:17.7 |
|
120 |
Gabriel De La Rosa
|
SO |
Downtown College Prep
|
10:37.3 |
31:19.8 |
|
121 |
David Kumar
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:45.9 |
31:45.4 |
|
122 |
Brianna Palmer
|
SO |
San Francisco Christian
|
10:46.7 |
31:47.6 |
|
123 |
Chloe Duong
|
SO |
Design Tech
|
10:47.7 |
31:50.6 |
|
124 |
Meera Zalavadia
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
10:48.9 |
31:54.2 |
69 |
125 |
Christian Durano
|
SO |
Alma Heights Christian
|
10:58.1 |
32:21.4 |
|
126 |
Kian Gosling
|
SO |
Alto International School
|
11:00.6 |
32:28.6 |
|
127 |
Bayan Shimizu
|
FR |
Nueva School
|
11:04.5 |
32:40.1 |
|
128 |
Ilan Eisenberg
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
11:04.7 |
32:40.7 |
|
129 |
Anant Sherwal
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:04.9 |
32:41.3 |
|
130 |
Cody Le
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:09.5 |
32:55.0 |
|
131 |
Sohanny Sandoval
|
SO |
Latino College Prep
|
11:10.5 |
32:57.9 |
|
132 |
Monica Schaper
|
SO |
St. Thomas More
|
11:24.4 |
33:38.9 |
70 |
133 |
Sidharth Sakhamuri
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:30.2 |
33:55.9 |
|
134 |
Reuel Indurkar
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:31.6 |
34:00.0 |
|
135 |
Tanner Gee
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
11:38.4 |
34:20.1 |
|
136 |
Joffre De La Paz
|
SO |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:38.9 |
34:21.5 |
|
137 |
Hari Iyer
|
FR |
Kehillah Jewish
|
11:40.1 |
34:25.3 |
|
138 |
Regina Schaper
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
11:43.5 |
34:35.3 |
71 |
139 |
Elizabeth Schaper
|
JR |
St. Thomas More
|
11:44.0 |
34:36.6 |
|
140 |
Sean Freitas
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:47.1 |
34:45.9 |
|
141 |
Nicholas Le
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:48.8 |
34:50.9 |
|
142 |
Leo Hirano
|
FR |
Design Tech
|
11:50.4 |
34:55.7 |
|
143 |
Meghana Chintala
|
JR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
11:53.7 |
35:05.2 |
72 |
144 |
Jason Escanilla
|
SO |
Latino College Prep
|
11:59.7 |
35:22.9 |
73 |
145 |
Joseph Rangel
|
FR |
Downtown College Prep
|
12:00.0 |
35:24.0 |
|
146 |
Miguel Flores
|
JR |
Latino College Prep
|
12:17.2 |
36:14.7 |
|
147 |
Leslie Gonzalez
|
JR |
Latino College Prep
|
12:19.0 |
36:20.0 |
|
148 |
Saul Martinez
|
FR |
Downtown College Prep
|
12:19.3 |
36:20.7 |
|
149 |
Abigale Lawson
|
FR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
12:23.3 |
36:32.5 |
74 |
150 |
Emily Butler
|
SR |
University Preparatory Academy
|
12:28.7 |
36:48.6 |
75 |
151 |
Nate Hopkinson
|
FR |
Mid-Peninsula
|
12:31.4 |
36:56.6 |
|
152 |
Isabelle Yu
|
SR |
Design Tech
|
12:39.2 |
37:19.6 |
|
153 |
Renee Dannenbarg
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
13:16.8 |
39:10.5 |
|
154 |
Amaranta Perla
|
FR |
Summit Shasta
|
13:17.0 |
39:11.0 |
|