December 2, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Parker Valby JR-3 Florida 15:23.00 14:56.11 12:32.74 15:49.88 16:34.69
2 Andrea Rodenfels   Boston Athletic Associati 16:43.41 15:03.97 18:40.93 13:51.66 16:52.45
3 Ella Donaghu   Nike Union Athletics Club 14:58.63 15:16.97 17:07.01 18:47.88 18:11.20
4 Hilda Olemomoi JR-3 Alabama 13:09.00 15:17.44 12:32.30 19:43.50 17:07.54
5 Hannah Nuttall   New Balance 14:04.42 15:17.84 16:40.45 12:41.81 14:50.31
6 Katie Camarena   Tinman Elite 12:15.05 15:18.81 14:23.69 11:38.30 10:43.17
7 Regan Yee   UA Mission Run Dark Sky 12:15.15 15:18.93 13:56.23 15:09.74 18:13.53
8 Amanda Vestri   ZAP Endurance 11:12.41 15:21.11 16:53.23 15:21.11 19:48.24
9 Chloe Scrimgeour SO-2 Georgetown 15:33.61 15:24.36 13:14.95 12:01.00 16:19.83
10 Kenzie Doyle SR-4 UMass Lowell 14:50.33 15:27.42 14:50.33 18:51.46 10:58.47
11 Bethany Hasz   Boston Athletic Associati 11:09.19 15:29.42 13:56.48 14:42.95 13:19.31
12 Alicja Konieczek Senior ON Running 14:19.96 15:34.74 18:41.69 16:02.79 15:06.70
13 Molly Born SR-4 Oklahoma State 19:20.69 15:36.04 18:52.61 18:15.17 16:04.13
14 Rosina Machu SO-2 Gonzaga 13:25.87 15:37.05 17:38.87 17:57.61 13:25.87
15 Annika Reiss SR-4 Northern Arizona 16:24.84 15:37.94 12:30.36 12:30.36 14:22.91
16 Jenna Hutchins SO-2 BYU 16:34.25 15:37.97 14:13.56 12:30.38 17:58.67
17 Elise Stearns JR-3 Northern Arizona 11:52.97 15:38.11 20:19.55 13:54.92 12:21.11
18 Gracelyn Larkin SR-4 Northern Arizona 19:04.58 15:38.18 15:00.66 15:28.80 12:02.40
19 Ella Baran SR-4 Colorado 17:21.51 15:38.29 11:24.96 15:38.29 13:55.08
20 Phoebe Anderson JR-3 Columbia 10:56.93 15:38.47 11:53.24 17:40.48 15:19.70
21 Lucy Jenks JR-3 Stanford 18:27.47 15:38.53 13:45.91 19:14.40 12:21.44
22 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 14:43.53 15:39.92 14:34.13 12:22.54 18:00.91
23 Lexy Halladay-Lowry JR-3 BYU 14:26.65 15:42.01 18:59.84 14:54.91 11:08.83
24 Anna Oeser   Battle Road Track Club 11:47.08 15:42.77 19:38.47 15:42.77 11:18.80
25 katie osika 6 Unattached 18:43.78 15:44.35 13:03.81 15:53.80 12:16.60
26 Savannah Roark JR-3 Syracuse 19:22.65 15:45.24 17:00.86 13:51.82 19:51.01
27 Esther Gitahi   Unattached 12:18.60 15:46.92 14:21.70 19:53.12 12:18.60
28 Haley Herberg SR-4 Washington 13:16.36 15:48.04 16:44.93 12:47.92 11:41.55
29 Grace Hartman SO-2 NC State 19:47.60 15:50.08 11:24.06 16:28.09 12:49.57
30 Perri Bockrath SR-4 Washington 15:12.22 15:50.23 17:44.26 15:12.22 19:38.29
31 Fiona Smith SR-4 St. Benedict 17:25.53 15:50.48 11:24.35 20:35.63 18:03.55
32 Elia Ton-That SO-2 Columbia 14:15.61 15:50.67 14:15.61 14:25.11 17:54.26
33 Carmen Alder JR-3 BYU 19:59.50 15:51.98 15:23.42 12:22.55 11:44.47
34 Siona Chisholm JR-3 Notre Dame 13:21.38 15:54.02 17:58.05 20:40.23 14:47.24
35 Kaitlyn Barthell Senior Unattached 17:49.34 15:54.76 11:56.07 15:26.12 20:12.55
36 Danielle Polerecky Senior Mckirdy Trained 16:23.78 15:55.12 12:05.90 12:05.90 18:27.94
37 Brianna Robles SR-4 Adams State 15:45.61 15:55.16 13:22.34 11:08.62 16:04.72
38 India Weir SR-4 Washington 20:03.97 15:55.53 20:13.53 18:28.42 12:44.43
39 Sadie Sargent SR-4 BYU 20:04.14 15:55.66 17:21.67 15:46.11 13:32.31
40 Abbey Wheeler   Boston Athletic Associati 17:22.65 15:56.56 16:44.39 13:42.65 13:52.21
41 Ali Upshaw JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:44.51 15:56.67 16:54.07 15:18.41 16:25.37
42 Holly Rees   Battle Road Track Club 17:32.48 15:56.80 16:15.94 12:45.44 11:57.60
43 Abigail Hassman SR-4 Northeastern 14:11.73 15:56.99 18:39.68 12:16.89 17:03.98
44 Brianna Weidler JR-3 UC Davis 12:26.46 15:56.99 15:47.42 16:16.13 13:14.31
45 Sophia Kennedy FR-1 Stanford 18:02.06 15:57.57 13:24.36 14:40.97 13:05.21
46 Megan Hasz   Boston Athletic Associati 13:43.56 15:57.62 19:37.88 20:25.76 15:09.74
47 Allison Wilson JR-3 Florida 13:53.59 15:58.14 19:38.52 18:02.70 18:31.45
48 Calli Doan SR-4 Liberty 20:08.29 15:58.96 17:44.45 15:01.43 13:25.53
49 Sierra Atkins SR-4 UC Davis 15:49.68 15:59.27 12:09.05 15:40.09 16:37.64
50 Brooke Wilson FR-1 Wake Forest 15:11.39 15:59.35 19:11.22 17:16.10 20:08.79
51 Madelynn Hill SR-4 Iowa State 19:05.18 16:02.33 17:57.81 18:36.31 11:32.88
52 Sarah Carter   UNAT-Colorado St. 15:24.68 16:03.20 14:07.62 13:00.20 18:18.05
53 Mackenzie Callahan   Roots Running Project 18:43.87 16:08.85 13:53.22 20:01.38 12:16.33
54 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 15:59.17 16:08.85 19:32.31 11:37.58 16:18.54
55 Maeve Stiles JR-3 Penn 16:09.62 16:09.62 19:42.94 14:22.97 12:36.31
56 Maelle Porcher SO-2 Iowa State 12:56.68 16:10.84 21:02.10 14:24.05 19:25.01
57 Maisie Grice JR-3 Northern Arizona 18:47.18 16:11.70 19:45.48 14:44.25 19:16.33
58 Ellie Lawler SR-4 Syracuse 13:56.47 16:12.64 18:48.27 16:12.64 13:37.02
59 Lona Latema SR-4 Kansas 21:05.03 16:13.10 14:45.53 20:35.84 19:56.92
60 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 19:47.39 16:13.27 14:45.68 20:45.79 17:31.14
61 Fatima Alanis JR-3 North Carolina 18:41.04 16:14.81 14:08.09 17:52.30 20:57.51
62 Grace Connolly SR-4 Stanford 17:14.90 16:16.32 11:52.72 14:58.22 11:42.95
63 Lily Murphy SO-2 Penn 16:07.60 16:17.37 19:52.40 14:49.41 15:48.05
64 Mariah Howlett SR-4 NC State 20:11.94 16:17.37 11:43.71 14:00.54 14:00.54
65 Adelyn Fairley JR-3 Liberty 18:14.94 16:17.62 13:41.20 15:58.07 13:41.20
66 Morgan Hykes JR-3 Adams State 14:10.80 16:17.93 20:32.20 15:48.60 19:33.52
67 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley JR-3 Syracuse 14:01.28 16:18.23 18:15.62 12:23.46 13:51.50
68 Rylie Lusk JR-3 Syracuse 12:33.37 16:18.40 19:24.30 13:32.08 21:02.14
69 Destiny Everett JR-3 BYU 19:25.79 16:19.65 20:14.77 12:53.93 17:47.82
70 Ruby Smee JR-3 Northern Arizona 14:32.60 16:20.45 17:29.09 15:51.04 12:25.15
71 Helena Lindsay SR-4 Georgia Tech 18:28.35 16:20.84 19:37.01 16:30.65 13:04.68
72 Kaiya Robertson SO-2 Boise State 17:59.05 16:20.95 15:12.29 13:44.00 13:34.19
73 Eva Klingbeil FR-1 North Carolina 19:47.62 16:21.50 17:40.02 18:19.28 13:15.02
74 Julia Kiesler FR-1 Boise State 14:04.30 16:21.74 20:56.63 11:37.04 19:08.64
75 Caroline Garrett SR-4 Wake Forest 20:08.05 16:22.15 13:35.19 18:20.01 16:02.51
76 Olivia Borowiak SR-4 DePaul 12:17.00 16:22.66 15:04.05 19:49.02 19:29.37
77 Esme Davies SR-4 Eastern Michigan 18:21.03 16:23.06 11:28.15 13:55.60 16:23.06
78 Delia McDade Clay JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:23.55 16:24.48 15:45.10 13:27.28 15:05.73
79 Riley Stewart SO-2 Stanford 13:47.12 16:24.66 12:08.65 19:31.75 16:44.36
80 Claire Hengesbaugh SR-4 Colorado St. 20:33.33 16:26.66 15:37.33 20:13.60 19:53.86
81 Emily Schoellkopf JR-3 Adams State 18:36.43 16:27.99 21:14.51 21:24.39 14:39.32
82 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Grand Valley St. 15:28.79 16:28.07 18:06.88 14:29.51 14:29.51
83 Dana Feyen SR-4 Iowa State 14:49.42 16:28.24 19:06.36 20:45.19 16:08.48
84 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 13:11.28 16:29.09 18:08.00 18:27.78 15:39.64
85 Janette Schraft SR-4 Iowa State 15:50.40 16:30.00 13:02.10 19:57.90 16:59.70
86 Wiktoria Klebowska JR-3 Butler 14:12.41 16:31.17 19:59.32 21:28.53 14:02.50
87 Amanda Chambers SR-4 Albany 19:10.75 16:32.02 15:12.66 12:53.78 15:32.50
88 Brooke Morabito SR-4 Central Connecticut 12:54.46 16:32.89 11:35.03 20:51.05 20:11.33
89 Elsa Rusthoven SO-2 Butler 14:03.97 16:32.90 12:54.47 21:00.99 13:34.18
90 Natalie Bitetti SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:02.53 16:33.50 16:23.57 11:55.32 20:51.81
91 Linda Perez SO-2 UC Riverside 20:22.03 16:33.52 21:21.64 18:32.75 11:35.47
92 Collette Lowengrub JR-3 UC Riverside 13:05.12 16:33.82 20:02.53 13:25.00 16:23.89
93 Abigail Whitman JR-3 Wyoming 12:46.01 16:34.81 17:34.50 14:05.59 14:45.38
94 Madison Neuner SR-4 Syracuse 21:33.49 16:34.99 12:56.10 13:25.95 12:56.10
95 Tiaree Towler JR-3 Air Force 13:06.76 16:35.89 15:06.26 12:56.80 19:55.07
96 Autumn Ost JR-3 Boise State 15:06.55 16:36.20 21:15.14 16:16.28 15:46.39
97 Sarah McCartney JR-3 Charleston Southern 20:06.64 16:37.22 19:06.81 21:26.42 16:07.31
98 Erin Strzelecki JR-3 Notre Dame 12:09.49 16:39.30 19:19.19 16:29.31 12:49.47
99 Holly Smith SO-2 Iona 11:49.68 16:39.54 14:19.61 14:49.59 17:09.53
100 Frances Whitworth SR-4 Davidson 20:59.50 16:39.60 18:19.56 18:59.55 17:29.58
101 Roshni Singh SR-4 Boston College 15:10.30 16:40.32 19:40.38 12:30.24 16:10.31
102 Kayce Rypma SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13:30.67 16:40.82 19:50.98 14:50.73 16:20.81
103 Brianna Malone FR-1 High Point 21:01.67 16:41.32 15:31.23 16:11.28 18:41.48
104 Emily Paupore JR-3 Central Michigan 18:02.07 16:41.91 14:21.65 18:52.16 21:42.49
105 Dariana Miramontes JR-3 UC Riverside 17:23.13 16:43.01 20:13.65 15:52.86 17:53.22
106 Julia Isham FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 20:24.14 16:43.39 18:43.80 18:43.80 17:13.50
107 Grace Richardson SR-4 NYU 13:13.32 16:44.20 12:43.20 14:13.57 16:44.20
108 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 17:34.84 16:44.61 20:05.54 13:13.65 15:54.38
109 Katie Taylor SR-4 High Point 13:44.36 16:45.31 15:04.78 19:16.11 15:55.05
110 Liv DiStefano SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:15.72 16:46.28 14:45.53 14:15.34 12:34.71
111 Erin O'Brien SO-2 Oklahoma 13:25.58 16:46.97 19:38.16 19:07.95 14:15.93
112 Allie Arnsman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 20:08.82 16:47.35 19:38.60 14:06.18 16:57.43
113 Shannon King JR-3 Colo. Christian 12:46.01 16:47.90 16:47.90 16:57.98 19:39.25
114 Jenna Schulz JR-3 NC State 14:47.59 16:48.62 15:07.76 17:39.06 15:07.76
115 Madeline Rehm SR-4 Wake Forest 12:16.52 16:48.93 14:27.68 17:39.38 14:47.86
116 Annika Urban   Unattached 21:02.63 16:50.10 12:47.68 20:42.43 20:02.02
117 Johanna Wistokat   Unattached 21:13.99 16:51.10 19:32.88 14:09.33 20:53.77
118 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SR-4 Northeastern 21:24.67 16:51.55 13:19.13 17:42.13 16:21.21
119 Madison Clay SO-2 Catawba 17:12.63 16:52.38 17:53.13 18:43.75 13:29.91
120 Sarah May JR-3 Grand Valley St. 13:20.23 16:52.95 15:42.05 16:42.82 15:21.79
121 Kylie Simshauser JR-3 Wyoming 21:48.09 16:54.02 21:17.67 19:05.85 20:57.39
122 Sadie Tuckwood JR-3 Gonzaga 19:47.55 16:55.00 21:39.20 16:34.70 19:57.70
123 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 19:47.61 16:55.05 17:15.35 13:11.74 21:29.12
124 Jordyn McDonnell SR-4 Hofstra 15:34.86 16:56.15 19:08.25 16:25.67 18:07.28
125 Ally Peterson JR-3 Air Force 15:25.46 16:56.99 16:36.65 12:22.41 13:03.09
126 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 13:14.10 16:58.07 16:37.71 16:37.71 12:13.01
127 Gabi Barrera JR-3 Oklahoma 16:17.71 16:58.44 20:42.50 12:43.83 16:58.44
128 Genna Girard SR-4 Williams 12:03.27 16:58.68 17:29.24 22:04.29 14:25.88
129 Madison Klein JR-3 Iona 11:53.16 16:58.79 13:45.22 22:04.43 13:14.66
130 Jordan O'Neill JR-3 Rider 17:40.77 16:59.97 16:59.97 22:05.97 17:30.57
131 Caroline Wells FR-1 Stanford 16:19.55 17:00.36 21:05.25 18:42.40 17:51.38
132 Halle Hamilton JR-3 Air Force 15:28.60 17:00.43 19:43.70 21:15.54 12:55.53
133 Alessandra Zaffina SR-4 Quinnipiac 15:08.26 17:00.51 20:45.03 15:38.87 20:45.03
134 Alli Boehm JR-3 Wake Forest 12:45.40 17:00.53 20:34.85 21:36.08 21:25.87
135 Hailey Uhre SO-2 Wyoming 15:09.66 17:02.09 19:25.19 19:04.74 18:44.30
136 Ava Parekh SO-2 Stanford 14:49.41 17:02.31 18:54.77 21:07.67 13:17.41
137 Grace Jostock JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 21:39.65 17:03.34 15:10.78 16:42.88 13:38.68
138 Eowyn Dalbec SO-2 Wyoming 22:00.36 17:03.53 12:47.65 14:30.00 19:37.06
139 Alize Hartke Senior JBAC 15:54.91 17:06.78 18:08.39 21:44.01 13:20.89
140 Maddie Hulcy SR-4 SMU 17:07.34 17:07.34 12:40.24 12:19.69 22:05.27
141 Marta Moreno JR-3 Eastern Michigan 16:05.87 17:07.52 16:57.25 19:51.93 22:05.50
142 Samantha Wood SO-2 Boise State 22:05.57 17:07.57 15:55.64 18:09.23 14:12.89
143 Jadyn Keeler SO-2 North Dakota 19:01.48 17:08.36 14:13.54 19:01.48 13:22.12
144 Brigid Hanley JR-3 Emory 19:01.76 17:08.61 20:54.91 18:30.90 15:46.33
145 Mollie Scott JR-3 Wingate 15:15.70 17:08.87 22:17.54 15:25.99 13:53.39
146 Elle Marsyla SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 19:54.25 17:09.52 12:21.26 20:25.13 21:26.90
147 Rebecca Hartman SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:52.69 17:09.71 20:56.25 18:52.69 12:11.10
148 Reina Paredes JR-3 Adams State 17:42.61 17:11.66 21:50.21 20:17.36 13:04.07
149 Ava Mahoney SR-4 Merrimack 12:24.69 17:14.28 20:10.11 14:28.80 22:03.88
150 Elizabeth Csikai FR-1 Emory 18:37.27 17:14.51 17:04.17 15:10.37 13:16.58
151 Mikayla Jones JR-3 Catawba 16:34.13 17:15.55 13:07.02 18:48.75 20:11.60
152 Rachel Brennan SR-4 Gordon 20:02.82 17:16.91 20:13.19 17:58.39 22:07.25
153 Sofia Ivanko SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17:06.68 17:17.05 19:31.87 13:39.27 19:42.24
154 Sarika Temme-Bapat   Battle Road Track Club 15:30.98 17:26.04 17:26.04 20:02.95 12:22.69
155 Ali Gillooly SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 18:30.53 17:27.67 13:47.66 14:40.05 20:04.82
156 Emily Young Senior Unattached 16:25.14 17:28.02 20:47.15 19:12.83 18:20.43
157 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado JR-3 Aurora 13:19.74 17:32.29 19:07.00 16:08.11 19:49.09
158 Eugenia Fairhurst JR-3 UMass Amherst 13:41.28 17:32.92 22:48.80 15:16.04 16:40.28
159 Grace Burrell SO-2 Wingate 16:09.38 17:33.67 20:01.19 22:39.24 13:41.87
160 Kate Sanderson SO-2 MIT 16:43.67 17:36.49 20:46.66 16:43.67 18:18.75
161 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 21:20.04 17:37.88 21:51.78 15:30.94 14:48.62
162 Tatjana Mense SR-4 Wingate 21:22.27 17:39.72 13:35.99 22:04.65 16:04.35
163 Erin Stonebarger SR-4 Adams State 20:04.01 17:45.49 16:09.60 13:29.78 12:47.16
164 Sara Stephenson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 20:05.18 17:46.53 21:30.51 17:46.53 18:39.86
165 Stephanie Ager SO-2 Wesleyan 14:42.54 17:56.26 23:19.14 12:33.39 13:59.49
166 Vivian Kane SO-2 NYU 23:10.40 18:06.25 15:55.90 22:16.09 17:33.67
  Jazmin Hernandez SR-4 Mississippi College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Grace Kuhn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jaybe Shufelburger SR-4 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Angelina Napolean FR-1 NC State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Precious Robinson JR-3 Adams State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Maggie Donahue SR-4 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Flomena Asekol SR-4 Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Melissa Lodge Senior Rhode Island Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Courtney Hufsmith   Running Wild Athletics Cl DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sammy McClintock   Mckirdy Trained DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Maddy Berkson   Rhode Island Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jenn Randall   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Victoria Patterson Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Bennett   adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Emily Mackey   New Balance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Parker Valby JR-3 Florida 14:56.11
2 Andrea Rodenfels   Boston Athletic Associati 15:03.97
3 Ella Donaghu   Nike Union Athletics Club 15:16.97
4 Hilda Olemomoi JR-3 Alabama 15:17.44
5 Hannah Nuttall   New Balance 15:17.84
6 Katie Camarena   Tinman Elite 15:18.81
7 Regan Yee   UA Mission Run Dark Sky 15:18.93
8 Amanda Vestri   ZAP Endurance 15:21.11
9 Chloe Scrimgeour SO-2 Georgetown 15:24.36
10 Kenzie Doyle SR-4 UMass Lowell 15:27.42
11 Bethany Hasz   Boston Athletic Associati 15:29.42
12 Alicja Konieczek Senior ON Running 15:34.74
13 Molly Born SR-4 Oklahoma State 15:36.04
14 Rosina Machu SO-2 Gonzaga 15:37.05
27 Esther Gitahi   Unattached 15:46.92
36 Danielle Polerecky Senior Mckirdy Trained 15:55.12
40 Abbey Wheeler   Boston Athletic Associati 15:56.56
46 Megan Hasz   Boston Athletic Associati 15:57.62
  Sammy McClintock   Mckirdy Trained DNF
  Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico DNF
  Emily Mackey   New Balance DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Annika Reiss SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:37.94
16 Jenna Hutchins SO-2 BYU 15:37.97
17 Elise Stearns JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:38.11
18 Gracelyn Larkin SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:38.18
19 Ella Baran SR-4 Colorado 15:38.29
20 Phoebe Anderson JR-3 Columbia 15:38.47
21 Lucy Jenks JR-3 Stanford 15:38.53
22 Aubrey Frentheway SR-4 BYU 15:39.92
23 Lexy Halladay-Lowry JR-3 BYU 15:42.01
29 Grace Hartman SO-2 NC State 15:50.08
33 Carmen Alder JR-3 BYU 15:51.98
37 Brianna Robles SR-4 Adams State 15:55.16
39 Sadie Sargent SR-4 BYU 15:55.66
44 Brianna Weidler JR-3 UC Davis 15:56.99
47 Allison Wilson JR-3 Florida 15:58.14
52 Sarah Carter   UNAT-Colorado St. 16:03.20
61 Fatima Alanis JR-3 North Carolina 16:14.81
98 Erin Strzelecki JR-3 Notre Dame 16:39.30
  Maggie Donahue SR-4 Georgetown DNF
  Angelina Napolean FR-1 NC State DNF
  Maddy Berkson   Rhode Island Track Club DNF
  Victoria Patterson Senior Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Anna Oeser   Battle Road Track Club 20:06.75 11:28.23 12:15.36 19:38.47 15:42.77 17:17.05
25 katie osika 6 Unattached 18:24.89 20:18.22 13:41.59 12:35.48 15:44.35 12:26.04
26 Savannah Roark JR-3 Syracuse 12:26.74 11:39.48 14:39.08 18:54.29 15:45.24 11:11.12
28 Haley Herberg SR-4 Washington 12:09.99 20:22.98 16:16.49 11:22.59 15:48.04 16:16.49
30 Perri Bockrath SR-4 Washington 20:06.80 15:40.73 16:18.74 16:47.25 15:50.23 20:06.80
31 Fiona Smith SR-4 St. Benedict 19:57.61 18:51.08 12:02.37 17:25.53 15:50.48 13:18.41
34 Siona Chisholm JR-3 Notre Dame 20:21.15 12:33.68 13:30.92 20:21.15 15:54.02 11:55.52
35 Kaitlyn Barthell Senior Unattached 16:13.86 12:05.62 15:07.03 14:38.38 15:54.76 13:02.91
41 Ali Upshaw JR-3 Northern Arizona 20:34.11 11:57.51 19:27.14 19:17.57 15:56.67 18:48.87
42 Holly Rees   Battle Road Track Club 15:08.96 13:33.28 18:29.89 15:47.24 15:56.80 14:49.83
43 Abigail Hassman SR-4 Northeastern 18:01.40 16:16.13 11:29.04 14:50.00 15:56.99 13:52.59
48 Calli Doan SR-4 Liberty 17:15.68 18:32.40 13:25.53 14:51.84 15:58.96 19:49.11
49 Sierra Atkins SR-4 UC Davis 13:06.61 16:56.83 18:03.98 18:03.98 15:59.27 12:57.01
51 Madelynn Hill SR-4 Iowa State 13:47.61 11:52.13 17:09.70 12:49.87 16:02.33 16:40.83
55 Maeve Stiles JR-3 Penn 16:19.32 14:13.27 19:42.94 11:57.52 16:09.62 20:50.81
59 Lona Latema SR-4 Kansas 19:08.26 16:03.37 21:05.03 14:45.53 16:13.10 18:48.80
65 Adelyn Fairley JR-3 Liberty 12:23.00 15:48.30 13:02.10 17:06.51 16:17.62 12:32.77
70 Ruby Smee JR-3 Northern Arizona 17:29.09 17:48.69 13:04.36 19:36.54 16:20.45 14:32.60
84 Alexandra Lucki   Toronto West Athletics 19:37.02 13:31.06 14:20.51 16:29.09 16:29.09 14:30.40
91 Linda Perez SO-2 UC Riverside 12:45.01 19:02.55 21:21.64 19:22.42 16:33.52 13:14.82
132 Halle Hamilton JR-3 Air Force 13:56.76 12:45.33 18:42.48 18:32.27 17:00.43 21:35.95
  Flomena Asekol SR-4 Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Melissa Lodge Senior Rhode Island Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anna Bennett   adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Elia Ton-That SO-2 Columbia 15:22.15 16:47.71 16:19.19 15:50.67
38 India Weir SR-4 Washington 13:51.32 12:25.32 19:25.75 15:55.53
45 Sophia Kennedy FR-1 Stanford 20:35.27 15:48.00 15:00.12 15:57.57
50 Brooke Wilson FR-1 Wake Forest 12:37.89 12:28.30 20:18.38 15:59.35
53 Mackenzie Callahan   Roots Running Project 17:26.36 14:12.59 17:36.05 16:08.85
56 Maelle Porcher SO-2 Iowa State 17:38.22 14:53.18 14:24.05 16:10.84
57 Maisie Grice JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:26.52 18:56.89 13:55.67 16:11.70
60 Yonca Kutluk SR-4 North Dakota 20:06.86 14:06.75 12:00.22 16:13.27
62 Grace Connolly SR-4 Stanford 16:06.56 20:20.40 12:12.24 16:16.32
64 Mariah Howlett SR-4 NC State 18:34.21 13:21.45 17:55.11 16:17.37
69 Destiny Everett JR-3 BYU 11:45.35 14:12.30 20:44.16 16:19.65
72 Kaiya Robertson SO-2 Boise State 19:07.72 14:33.05 11:36.48 16:20.95
73 Eva Klingbeil FR-1 North Carolina 12:35.76 16:31.32 15:12.80 16:21.50
75 Caroline Garrett SR-4 Wake Forest 14:43.94 12:55.90 20:37.51 16:22.15
79 Riley Stewart SO-2 Stanford 13:47.12 19:12.06 16:24.66 16:24.66
80 Claire Hengesbaugh SR-4 Colorado St. 14:57.86 21:02.93 20:23.46 16:26.66
82 Anastasia Tucker SR-4 Grand Valley St. 17:37.24 19:55.57 19:06.17 16:28.07
83 Dana Feyen SR-4 Iowa State 20:35.30 20:15.54 20:05.66 16:28.24
96 Autumn Ost JR-3 Boise State 14:16.74 17:35.98 13:46.85 16:36.20
101 Roshni Singh SR-4 Boston College 11:50.23 12:40.25 16:00.31 16:40.32
104 Emily Paupore JR-3 Central Michigan 19:52.28 14:21.65 12:41.46 16:41.91
114 Jenna Schulz JR-3 NC State 15:07.76 19:30.00 14:27.42 16:48.62
116 Annika Urban   Unattached 14:48.89 18:21.01 17:00.21 16:50.10
122 Sadie Tuckwood JR-3 Gonzaga 14:53.20 14:43.05 16:34.70 16:55.00
126 Fiona Hawkins SO-2 Adams State 22:03.50 18:39.88 20:21.69 16:58.07
131 Caroline Wells FR-1 Stanford 17:20.77 13:05.68 21:15.45 17:00.36
136 Ava Parekh SO-2 Stanford 17:53.43 19:35.66 18:13.88 17:02.31
  Jenn Randall   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Tristian Spence FR-1 Adams State 16:08.85
58 Ellie Lawler SR-4 Syracuse 16:12.64
63 Lily Murphy SO-2 Penn 16:17.37
66 Morgan Hykes JR-3 Adams State 16:17.93
67 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley JR-3 Syracuse 16:18.23
68 Rylie Lusk JR-3 Syracuse 16:18.40
71 Helena Lindsay SR-4 Georgia Tech 16:20.84
74 Julia Kiesler FR-1 Boise State 16:21.74
76 Olivia Borowiak SR-4 DePaul 16:22.66
77 Esme Davies SR-4 Eastern Michigan 16:23.06
78 Delia McDade Clay JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:24.48
81 Emily Schoellkopf JR-3 Adams State 16:27.99
85 Janette Schraft SR-4 Iowa State 16:30.00
89 Elsa Rusthoven SO-2 Butler 16:32.90
92 Collette Lowengrub JR-3 UC Riverside 16:33.82
93 Abigail Whitman JR-3 Wyoming 16:34.81
99 Holly Smith SO-2 Iona 16:39.54
102 Kayce Rypma SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:40.82
103 Brianna Malone FR-1 High Point 16:41.32
105 Dariana Miramontes JR-3 UC Riverside 16:43.01
108 Grace Hadley SR-4 WPI 16:44.61
112 Allie Arnsman FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16:47.35
115 Madeline Rehm SR-4 Wake Forest 16:48.93
118 Azza Borovicka-Swanson SR-4 Northeastern 16:51.55
141 Marta Moreno JR-3 Eastern Michigan 17:07.52
  Precious Robinson JR-3 Adams State DNF
  Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington DNF
  Grace Kuhn JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
86 Wiktoria Klebowska JR-3 Butler 16:31.17 20:19.14 14:32.23 20:09.23 13:42.68 16:31.17
87 Amanda Chambers SR-4 Albany 20:10.27 14:23.06 15:42.42 20:00.35 13:03.70 16:32.02
88 Brooke Morabito SR-4 Central Connecticut 21:20.83 20:51.05 11:35.03 13:44.10 18:51.90 16:32.89
90 Natalie Bitetti SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13:24.74 19:42.27 21:11.68 15:23.96 14:14.41 16:33.50
94 Madison Neuner SR-4 Syracuse 11:36.50 16:44.94 11:36.50 17:04.84 14:55.50 16:34.99
95 Tiaree Towler JR-3 Air Force 15:26.18 21:24.70 12:46.84 14:06.51 17:05.77 16:35.89
97 Sarah McCartney JR-3 Charleston Southern 18:36.89 14:17.61 20:16.61 18:46.86 16:37.22 16:37.22
100 Frances Whitworth SR-4 Davidson 13:59.67 20:59.50 14:59.64 20:09.52 13:59.67 16:39.60
106 Julia Isham FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 20:14.11 12:32.55 13:02.65 14:53.02 12:52.61 16:43.39
107 Grace Richardson SR-4 NYU 14:33.66 13:53.49 12:13.07 13:53.49 13:53.49 16:44.20
109 Katie Taylor SR-4 High Point 14:14.52 18:56.00 17:45.63 20:46.59 18:56.00 16:45.31
111 Erin O'Brien SO-2 Oklahoma 12:05.02 21:18.86 11:54.95 18:17.60 17:47.39 16:46.97
120 Sarah May JR-3 Grand Valley St. 18:54.51 15:01.53 16:42.82 15:21.79 21:26.45 16:52.95
121 Kylie Simshauser JR-3 Wyoming 21:27.81 19:46.41 18:35.43 21:48.09 15:53.18 16:54.02
123 Amalia Dorion JR-3 Adams State 21:49.42 18:06.11 21:08.82 18:36.56 14:12.65 16:55.05
124 Jordyn McDonnell SR-4 Hofstra 15:45.02 17:36.80 21:20.35 13:22.76 12:11.63 16:56.15
125 Ally Peterson JR-3 Air Force 12:32.58 21:01.07 12:32.58 12:02.07 14:04.11 16:56.99
127 Gabi Barrera JR-3 Oklahoma 14:56.23 21:13.05 21:33.42 21:13.05 17:29.00 16:58.44
128 Genna Girard SR-4 Williams 17:39.43 21:13.35 17:29.24 14:15.70 15:06.63 16:58.68
129 Madison Klein JR-3 Iona 17:39.55 16:18.04 19:51.99 21:44.06 20:32.74 16:58.79
134 Alli Boehm JR-3 Wake Forest 15:38.89 17:51.56 20:14.43 20:34.85 12:14.79 17:00.53
135 Hailey Uhre SO-2 Wyoming 18:44.30 13:27.46 22:08.72 13:37.68 12:05.69 17:02.09
137 Grace Jostock JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 20:48.48 13:48.91 17:44.28 21:49.88 20:58.71 17:03.34
140 Maddie Hulcy SR-4 SMU 17:27.89 14:12.70 20:32.81 19:31.17 12:19.69 17:07.34
142 Samantha Wood SO-2 Boise State 12:09.58 21:45.02 13:00.96 11:59.30 17:07.57 17:07.57
144 Brigid Hanley JR-3 Emory 20:24.05 20:13.76 14:34.32 14:03.46 19:53.19 17:08.61
148 Reina Paredes JR-3 Adams State 14:36.92 14:57.55 12:12.48 14:16.28 22:10.85 17:11.66
164 Sara Stephenson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13:41.23 16:10.55 22:34.50 16:21.21 19:11.86 17:46.53
  Jaybe Shufelburger SR-4 Arkansas State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Courtney Hufsmith   Running Wild Athletics Cl DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
110 Liv DiStefano SR-4 Quinnipiac 20:57.85 13:25.03 16:46.28 18:26.91 14:35.47 19:47.41 21:07.92
113 Shannon King JR-3 Colo. Christian 17:08.06 14:36.88 16:47.90 20:19.56 16:47.90 13:26.32 15:17.19
117 Johanna Wistokat   Unattached 21:44.32 15:40.33 16:51.10 19:22.77 16:40.99 11:57.89 17:41.66
119 Madison Clay SO-2 Catawba 19:24.24 13:29.91 16:52.38 21:56.10 21:25.73 14:50.90 16:52.38
130 Jordan O'Neill JR-3 Rider 12:14.38 11:53.98 16:59.97 20:13.77 13:15.58 21:25.17 15:38.38
133 Alessandra Zaffina SR-4 Quinnipiac 17:20.92 12:24.98 17:00.51 20:24.62 14:58.05 16:40.10 12:14.77
138 Eowyn Dalbec SO-2 Wyoming 16:22.59 12:57.89 17:03.53 17:03.53 20:38.48 16:22.59 14:09.53
139 Alize Hartke Senior JBAC 20:21.87 17:58.12 17:06.78 12:09.02 21:54.28 21:33.75 13:41.43
143 Jadyn Keeler SO-2 North Dakota 13:52.98 19:32.33 17:08.36 14:23.83 18:30.63 15:35.81 14:13.54
145 Mollie Scott JR-3 Wingate 22:07.25 20:03.78 17:08.87 13:12.23 20:55.23 16:17.43 16:58.59
146 Elle Marsyla SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 22:18.38 13:23.03 17:09.52 15:26.57 20:04.54 21:16.61 12:21.26
147 Rebecca Hartman SR-4 UMass Amherst 21:16.84 14:45.55 17:09.71 18:52.69 19:54.47 18:42.39 16:18.23
149 Ava Mahoney SR-4 Merrimack 13:57.77 17:03.94 17:14.28 16:43.26 15:51.54 18:26.68 16:32.91
150 Elizabeth Csikai FR-1 Emory 17:45.55 16:02.10 17:14.51 17:24.86 13:06.23 19:08.31 13:37.27
151 Mikayla Jones JR-3 Catawba 19:40.53 15:00.93 17:15.55 19:40.53 15:21.64 19:30.18 12:46.31
152 Rachel Brennan SR-4 Gordon 15:02.12 21:05.03 17:16.91 16:14.70 17:37.65 20:23.56 20:13.19
153 Sofia Ivanko SR-4 Eastern Michigan 21:05.21 13:28.90 17:17.05 13:08.16 18:50.39 12:26.68 19:52.61
154 Sarika Temme-Bapat   Battle Road Track Club 15:10.06 20:34.33 17:26.04 20:44.79 15:10.06 19:10.65 16:23.28
155 Ali Gillooly SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 16:56.24 14:40.05 17:27.67 14:40.05 12:34.33 19:43.87 18:41.01
156 Emily Young Senior Unattached 15:01.30 16:35.62 17:28.02 20:26.19 21:18.59 19:44.27 22:10.99
157 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado JR-3 Aurora 13:30.27 14:54.45 17:32.29 14:12.36 18:24.91 17:00.73 20:31.18
158 Eugenia Fairhurst JR-3 UMass Amherst 21:24.57 14:12.87 17:32.92 20:10.86 22:06.68 20:42.45 18:04.51
159 Grace Burrell SO-2 Wingate 19:29.58 19:40.11 17:33.67 22:49.78 14:45.09 14:02.94 22:07.63
160 Kate Sanderson SO-2 MIT 12:40.68 19:32.71 17:36.49 16:54.23 16:33.10 16:11.97 17:57.62
161 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 22:12.93 14:59.20 17:37.88 12:31.10 21:30.62 18:09.62 13:45.15
162 Tatjana Mense SR-4 Wingate 16:14.95 17:07.93 17:39.72 18:22.11 14:28.97 14:50.17 15:11.36
163 Erin Stonebarger SR-4 Adams State 15:48.29 13:08.47 17:45.49 17:24.18 17:45.49 22:43.83 16:30.91
165 Stephanie Ager SO-2 Wesleyan 17:56.26 19:54.65 17:56.26 23:08.38 13:37.96 18:50.08 17:45.50
166 Vivian Kane SO-2 NYU 22:26.95 16:17.63 18:06.25 14:18.14 16:06.77 19:22.29 15:01.59
  Jazmin Hernandez SR-4 Mississippi College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF