December 2, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov DIII NE AARTFC NCAC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Markezich SR-4 Notre Dame 8:40.42 7:11.95 8:56.04
2 Maia Ramsden JR-3 Harvard 8:46.84 9:34.26 9:55.33
3 Amina Maatoug JR-3 Duke 8:46.89 7:33.13 9:39.58
4 Billah Jepkirui SO-2 Oklahoma State 8:49.08 10:45.48 8:33.21
5 Anna Bennett   adidas 8:49.87 7:14.50 6:16.21
6 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 8:50.43 9:43.48 9:59.39
7 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 8:51.06 10:58.52 6:27.68
8 Flomena Asekol SR-4 Florida 8:52.57 10:28.44 7:00.73
9 Kimberley May JR-3 Providence 8:54.16 8:22.11 8:00.75
10 Riley Chamberlain SO-2 BYU 9:00.17 9:00.17 9:32.58
11 Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland 9:00.46 11:15.58 8:33.44
12 Samantha Bush SR-4 NC State 9:01.83 10:23.11 9:34.34
13 Christina Aragon   Nike - Bowerman Track Clu 9:02.02 10:55.85 8:45.76
14 Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers 9:02.65 7:14.12 8:35.52
15 Danielle Verster Sophomore NIKE 9:03.88 6:58.79 9:09.32
16 Melissa Riggins JR-3 Georgetown 9:04.37 11:15.02 9:09.82
17 Carlee Hansen JR-3 BYU 9:04.83 8:48.49 10:15.66
18 Angelina Ellis   Unattached 9:05.84 10:33.18 7:05.76
19 Margot Appleton JR-3 Virginia 9:08.68 9:19.66 8:24.79
20 Ava O'Connor JR-3 Adams State 9:10.48 10:11.04 11:50.12
21 Mia Barnett Junior Unattached 9:12.26 8:55.70 8:33.61
22 Natalie Millerova FR-1 Boston College 9:12.43 8:39.29 7:33.00
23 Olivia Morganti JR-3 Penn 9:12.56 10:13.35 9:45.72
24 Amaris Tyynismaa SR-4 NC State 9:12.68 7:44.26 9:23.74
25 Teagan Schein-Becker Senior UNAT-Rider 9:13.48 10:36.51 8:34.74
26 Kileigh Kane SR-4 Penn State 9:15.29 7:46.45 12:01.88
27 Katie Thronson   Unattached 9:16.88 8:32.33 9:55.87
28 Klaudia O'Malley SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:17.61 11:42.59 7:37.24
29 Anouk Van Gils SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:17.97 11:48.63 7:20.80
30 Courtney Hufsmith   Running Wild Athletics Cl 9:18.66 7:26.93 7:15.76
31 Jacey Farmer SO-2 BYU 9:20.59 9:37.41 11:40.74
32 Jenn Randall   Unattached 9:21.03 9:26.64 7:17.61
33 Fleur Templier FR-1 Portland 9:21.14 8:41.86 10:22.87
34 Natalia Ruiz Lara JR-3 UNLV 9:21.39 11:08.06 6:32.98
35 Sage Brooks SO-2 Oregon State 9:21.66 12:04.55 6:44.40
36 Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington 9:23.24 6:39.90 9:34.51
37 Paige Marchant FR-1 Eastern Michigan 9:23.90 8:27.51 7:25.49
38 Sarah Flynn JR-3 Boston College 9:24.11 6:34.88 11:39.50
39 Ellie Shea   Emerging Elite 9:26.13 11:13.70 7:55.55
40 Leoni Mierswa JR-3 SMU 9:26.58 11:36.90 7:04.94
41 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi JR-3 New Mexico 9:27.89 9:16.54 11:04.44
42 Alicia Anderson SR-4 Gonzaga 9:29.80 8:04.33 11:46.56
43 Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico 9:31.40 8:05.69 9:59.97
44 Sophie Coutts Junior Western Ontario 9:31.40 10:34.26 10:22.83
45 Florence Caron JR-3 Penn State 9:31.93 11:20.60 9:54.81
46 Kate Laurent SO-2 Oregon State 9:32.62 11:21.42 8:18.18
47 Lily Flynn JR-3 Boston College 9:32.68 9:21.23 6:46.61
48 Jessica Frydenlund FR-1 Gonzaga 9:33.72 11:39.94 7:10.29
49 Stevie Lawrence   ASICS Mammoth Track Club 9:34.14 9:39.89 11:17.49
50 Taryn Parks JR-3 North Carolina 9:34.21 11:29.06 10:08.67
51 Rahel Broemmel SO-2 Arkansas State 9:35.26 6:48.44 9:52.52
52 Ava Duggan SR-4 Northeastern 9:35.77 11:30.93 7:11.83
53 Emma Zawatski Senior Unattached 9:36.30 8:38.67 7:58.33
54 Nimrit Ahuja SO-2 Brown 9:38.56 11:45.85 7:02.35
55 Emily Doucet Junior UNB REDS 9:38.60 11:34.32 10:24.89
56 Nina Amicon SR-4 DePaul 9:38.96 8:58.44 7:20.01
57 Clare Peters Senior Unattached 9:39.68 11:35.62 7:26.36
58 Sandra Guga Senior Western Ontario 9:41.71 8:37.73 11:26.42
59 Olivia Rousell Senior Western Ontario 9:41.85 11:14.95 6:58.94
60 Aleksandra Szulska FR-1 Buffalo 9:42.03 12:01.72 10:05.32
61 Erika Jordan Junior Western Ontario 9:42.65 11:27.53 7:05.34
62 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 9:43.53 8:45.18 7:05.98
63 Bahiya El Arfaoui FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 9:44.65 7:18.49 7:59.42
64 Camille Boudreau Junior Universite Laval 9:44.91 7:47.93 9:15.67
65 Kendall Saeger JR-3 SMU 9:45.03 7:42.18 8:46.53
66 Ona Alonso SO-2 Wingate 9:45.27 12:35.00 11:30.62
67 Amy Piccolo   Battle Road Track Club 9:45.83 9:39.98 6:55.94
68 Eliana Malnourie JR-3 North Dakota 9:46.32 11:55.31 8:24.24
69 Isolde McManus JR-3 Brown 9:46.39 6:50.48 8:59.48
70 Kaitlyn Gearin JR-3 SMU 9:47.92 8:55.01 7:38.58
71 Riley Capuano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:48.52 10:59.15 7:09.62
72 Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse 9:49.18 11:52.91 11:41.13
73 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 9:49.92 7:34.24 12:17.40
74 Victoria Lamb Junior McMaster 9:50.78 9:56.69 10:38.05
75 Anne Berquist JR-3 Davidson 9:51.02 10:02.84 12:18.78
76 Lexi Fernandez SO-2 MIT 9:52.30 9:16.77 9:40.46
77 Serria Rodrigues Sophomore UNB REDS 9:52.35 7:12.42 11:50.82
78 Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select 9:52.82 8:23.90 11:15.82
79 Sydney Clary   Battleroad Track Club 9:53.00 9:47.07 8:35.91
80 Ella Webster SO-2 Wittenberg 9:53.56 10:11.37 12:10.08
81 Erika Cunniam SO-2 Oregon State 9:53.66 10:58.97 11:40.52
82 Siobhan O'Keefe SR-4 Syracuse 9:54.02 7:19.58 7:25.52
83 Emily Berry SR-4 Mississippi College 9:54.32 11:05.64 10:29.98
84 Hannah Goodjohn Senior McMaster 9:55.25 8:37.87 7:20.49
85 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 9:55.25 11:24.54 10:25.02
86 Anita Zaro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:55.91 11:01.46 12:54.69
87 Lily Jin   Emerging Elite 9:56.69 10:56.36 12:07.97
88 Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State 9:56.82 11:50.22 7:33.59
89 Chrissy Aman SR-4 Bates 9:56.93 12:50.04 7:39.64
90 Sarah Eckel SR-4 New Mexico 9:57.06 9:57.06 11:08.71
91 Anna Torras JR-3 Wingate 9:57.82 11:27.50 6:58.48
92 Lauren Wallace JR-3 Mississippi College 9:59.09 12:46.84 11:04.99
93 Faustine Chaboche FR-1 SMU 9:59.48 12:05.37 12:41.34
94 Sira Bo SO-2 Wingate 9:59.66 12:23.58 10:41.64
95 Kennedy Roush FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10:00.15 12:00.18 9:06.14
96 Alyssa Preisano FR-1 Wake Forest 10:00.35 9:12.33 7:36.27
97 Molly Fitzgibbons SR-4 Williams 10:00.49 8:54.44 11:18.56
98 Bre Bell JR-3 Mississippi College 10:05.08 7:09.61 10:11.13
99 Tabatha Walford SR-4 Eastern Michigan 10:05.24 9:53.14 10:59.72
100 Mackenzie Cook Junior Unattached 10:07.10 8:05.68 7:04.97
101 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 10:07.20 9:12.56 7:47.55
102 Julia Schriefer SO-2 Brown 10:07.87 11:14.74 7:23.75
103 Frida Giersdorff FR-1 North Dakota 10:09.53 9:39.06 9:20.77
104 Brooklyn Pierce JR-3 Wingate 10:10.05 9:51.75 11:59.86
105 Molly Sullivan SO-2 Davidson 10:10.81 9:58.60 9:28.06
106 Danielle Eshelman JR-3 Delaware 10:11.17 10:17.29 10:17.29
107 Emma Hagstrom   Big Blue Track Club 10:11.24 12:13.49 7:07.87
108 Chloe Rylance JR-3 Northern Colorado 10:11.28 9:46.83 12:44.10
109 Laura Dickinson Junior UNB REDS 10:11.93 9:22.98 11:00.89
110 Sarah Conant SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:12.48 9:29.61 12:08.86
111 Grace Medei JR-3 Rider 10:12.68 7:21.13 7:08.88
112 Adalyn Fleming   Battle Road Track Club 10:12.80 11:26.34 9:29.91
113 Hanna Hollins   Durham Dragons Athletics 10:13.26 10:37.79 12:58.84
114 Kirsi Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 10:13.52 10:38.06 9:12.17
115 Rachel Hurley JR-3 WPI 10:15.07 9:38.17 7:35.16
116 Mackenzie Setton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:15.33 10:33.79 8:36.88
117 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 10:17.13 7:55.19 13:09.93
118 Courtney Henchcliffe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10:17.47 10:54.52 10:17.47
119 Rachel Hodge SR-4 Maine 10:18.61 8:21.08 11:20.48
120 Callie Jones SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:18.70 11:26.76 10:12.52
121 Stephanie Kriss SR-4 Brown 10:20.66 12:24.80 8:16.53
122 Marlee Yoder JR-3 Maine 10:21.61 12:19.72 7:15.13
123 Marissa Dailey JR-3 Delaware 10:21.76 11:05.29 9:32.02
124 Lydia Gilmore SR-4 Maine 10:25.05 8:26.29 9:28.80
125 Enora Toupin JR-3 Wingate 10:26.04 7:30.75 13:27.60
126 Maya Hannagan SR-4 Maine 10:28.99 13:37.69 10:41.57
127 Kahryn Cullenberg SR-4 Bates 10:31.21 9:53.34 10:37.53
128 Adriana Catalano SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:31.79 8:00.16 9:47.57
129 Megan Whitnell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10:38.81 12:33.80 8:24.66
130 Caitlin Guilfoyle SR-4 WPI 10:39.23 9:28.92 9:03.35
131 Mallory Holloway FR-1 Marist 10:50.40 8:46.83 8:33.82
132 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 10:52.98 9:01.98 8:29.33
  Gabija Galvydyte SR-4 Oklahoma State DNF DNF DNF
  Elise Thorner SR-4 Florida DNF DNF DNF
  Kate Mitchell   New Balance DNF DNF DNF
  Kate Tugman Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Samantha Friborg Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Markezich SR-4 Notre Dame 8:19.61 9:53.28 8:40.42 6:30.32 9:11.65 9:22.06 7:48.38
2 Maia Ramsden JR-3 Harvard 10:05.87 9:44.80 8:46.84 10:53.29 7:12.01 10:32.21 8:09.97
3 Amina Maatoug JR-3 Duke 7:17.32 6:56.25 8:46.89 9:13.24 9:02.70 8:25.82 7:27.86
4 Billah Jepkirui SO-2 Oklahoma State 10:13.74 11:22.52 8:49.08 10:50.77 7:56.18 11:01.35 6:52.69
5 Anna Bennett   adidas 9:48.16 6:26.81 8:49.87 6:53.30 8:02.19 7:14.50 7:19.80
6 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 9:38.17 11:29.56 8:50.43 10:25.91 8:02.70 11:13.65 8:02.70
7 Kaylee Mitchell SR-4 Oregon State 9:07.00 8:51.06 8:51.06 7:15.47 9:44.17 7:04.85 10:26.65
8 Flomena Asekol SR-4 Florida 11:21.69 8:09.97 8:52.57 6:28.78 11:21.69 10:23.11 9:29.85
9 Kimberley May JR-3 Providence 10:51.68 11:29.07 8:54.16 7:55.41 7:07.33 10:14.29 6:45.97
12 Samantha Bush SR-4 NC State 7:08.05 10:06.85 9:01.83 10:50.20 8:45.58 8:51.00 10:28.53
13 Christina Aragon   Nike - Bowerman Track Clu 11:28.37 7:35.30 9:02.02 7:56.98 7:02.78 7:56.98 11:39.21
14 Alexandra Carlson JR-3 Rutgers 8:08.39 9:56.92 9:02.65 6:41.57 11:18.32 8:46.37 8:51.80
16 Melissa Riggins JR-3 Georgetown 11:09.58 6:26.51 9:04.37 7:42.72 7:10.06 6:37.39 6:21.06
19 Margot Appleton JR-3 Virginia 7:35.41 11:09.39 9:08.68 9:41.60 11:31.34 9:30.63 10:20.01
21 Mia Barnett Junior Unattached 6:48.68 7:27.33 9:12.26 11:35.85 8:33.61 7:05.24 7:05.24
24 Amaris Tyynismaa SR-4 NC State 6:54.51 9:45.84 9:12.68 10:24.53 7:16.62 7:33.20 7:49.78
32 Jenn Randall   Unattached 9:26.64 9:15.42 9:21.03 9:49.09 7:23.22 11:46.90 8:47.37
39 Ellie Shea   Emerging Elite 8:01.21 11:25.02 9:26.13 9:26.13 11:08.04 10:11.42 9:14.81
  Gabija Galvydyte SR-4 Oklahoma State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kate Mitchell   New Balance DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Riley Chamberlain SO-2 BYU 9:21.78 10:32.00 10:15.80 10:48.21 10:42.81 6:34.33 9:00.17
11 Laura Pellicoro JR-3 Portland 11:10.17 7:50.20 10:32.34 9:59.91 8:44.25 6:39.94 9:00.46
15 Danielle Verster Sophomore NIKE 8:20.37 8:47.57 11:14.42 10:52.66 11:14.42 9:58.27 9:03.88
17 Carlee Hansen JR-3 BYU 9:04.83 7:48.56 10:37.46 8:26.70 8:59.39 7:15.87 9:04.83
18 Angelina Ellis   Unattached 6:49.38 7:22.13 10:49.55 10:55.01 7:05.76 10:22.26 9:05.84
20 Ava O'Connor JR-3 Adams State 9:27.00 7:47.91 11:39.11 8:31.95 9:54.52 7:14.88 9:10.48
22 Natalie Millerova FR-1 Boston College 11:19.49 11:41.59 6:43.28 9:56.63 8:39.29 9:56.63 9:12.43
23 Olivia Morganti JR-3 Penn 8:55.99 8:33.88 9:45.72 8:39.41 8:06.26 7:33.10 9:12.56
25 Teagan Schein-Becker Senior UNAT-Rider 9:57.76 9:07.95 9:24.55 11:31.85 10:58.65 8:51.34 9:13.48
26 Kileigh Kane SR-4 Penn State 11:50.78 8:41.98 6:28.71 6:39.81 10:55.25 11:56.33 9:15.29
27 Katie Thronson   Unattached 9:50.30 11:36.10 10:12.57 8:21.20 11:13.83 7:31.08 9:16.88
29 Anouk Van Gils SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 9:29.13 9:17.97 11:03.99 11:03.99 7:20.80 10:58.41 9:17.97
30 Courtney Hufsmith   Running Wild Athletics Cl 9:13.08 10:20.12 7:04.59 8:50.73 9:52.18 9:24.25 9:18.66
31 Jacey Farmer SO-2 BYU 8:07.72 9:20.59 10:27.86 8:35.75 10:16.65 6:49.23 9:20.59
33 Fleur Templier FR-1 Portland 8:13.81 11:47.04 8:36.25 8:02.58 8:02.58 6:55.25 9:21.14
36 Julia David-Smith FR-1 Washington 11:32.79 11:49.69 10:02.67 6:45.54 10:19.57 12:12.22 9:23.24
42 Alicia Anderson SR-4 Gonzaga 7:30.15 11:29.46 11:06.67 11:00.97 7:30.15 8:10.03 9:29.80
43 Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico 10:57.11 8:57.12 6:51.41 11:08.54 11:19.97 11:25.68 9:31.40
45 Florence Caron JR-3 Penn State 9:37.65 10:11.97 10:06.25 8:23.30 7:54.71 8:40.46 9:31.93
50 Taryn Parks JR-3 North Carolina 6:47.69 7:10.66 8:54.02 11:00.35 10:20.15 6:59.18 9:34.21
51 Rahel Broemmel SO-2 Arkansas State 7:17.20 11:24.56 12:16.34 6:48.44 10:04.03 7:22.95 9:35.26
90 Sarah Eckel SR-4 New Mexico 12:44.24 8:15.56 12:02.45 10:32.89 7:15.86 11:14.68 9:57.06
  Samantha Friborg Senior Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
28 Klaudia O'Malley SR-4 Grand Valley St. 11:03.56 8:38.58 9:17.61
34 Natalia Ruiz Lara JR-3 UNLV 7:51.57 6:55.43 9:21.39
35 Sage Brooks SO-2 Oregon State 8:03.03 7:01.25 9:21.66
37 Paige Marchant FR-1 Eastern Michigan 11:16.68 8:04.96 9:23.90
38 Sarah Flynn JR-3 Boston College 8:05.14 8:38.99 9:24.11
40 Leoni Mierswa JR-3 SMU 12:16.56 11:36.90 9:26.58
41 Semira Mebrahtu Firezghi JR-3 New Mexico 8:19.75 7:57.03 9:27.89
44 Sophie Coutts Junior Western Ontario 7:59.98 9:25.69 9:31.40
46 Kate Laurent SO-2 Oregon State 9:03.99 7:15.20 9:32.62
47 Lily Flynn JR-3 Boston College 11:44.40 10:47.13 9:32.68
48 Jessica Frydenlund FR-1 Gonzaga 6:58.82 8:53.56 9:33.72
49 Stevie Lawrence   ASICS Mammoth Track Club 6:47.64 12:26.39 9:34.14
55 Emily Doucet Junior UNB REDS 8:40.74 7:48.67 9:38.60
56 Nina Amicon SR-4 DePaul 8:41.07 10:02.12 9:38.96
57 Clare Peters Senior Unattached 8:24.33 9:10.70 9:39.68
63 Bahiya El Arfaoui FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7:18.49 9:32.96 9:44.65
64 Camille Boudreau Junior Universite Laval 10:31.71 12:16.99 9:44.91
67 Amy Piccolo   Battle Road Track Club 11:01.99 9:22.40 9:45.83
73 Flora Tissier JR-3 SMU 7:34.24 9:44.02 9:49.92
84 Hannah Goodjohn Senior McMaster 11:24.54 12:53.83 9:55.25
96 Alyssa Preisano FR-1 Wake Forest 11:00.39 9:24.33 10:00.35
113 Hanna Hollins   Durham Dragons Athletics 9:18.07 12:03.65 10:13.26
  Elise Thorner SR-4 Florida DNF DNF DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Ava Duggan SR-4 Northeastern 9:35.77
53 Emma Zawatski Senior Unattached 9:36.30
54 Nimrit Ahuja SO-2 Brown 9:38.56
58 Sandra Guga Senior Western Ontario 9:41.71
59 Olivia Rousell Senior Western Ontario 9:41.85
60 Aleksandra Szulska FR-1 Buffalo 9:42.03
61 Erika Jordan Junior Western Ontario 9:42.65
65 Kendall Saeger JR-3 SMU 9:45.03
66 Ona Alonso SO-2 Wingate 9:45.27
69 Isolde McManus JR-3 Brown 9:46.39
70 Kaitlyn Gearin JR-3 SMU 9:47.92
71 Riley Capuano SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9:48.52
77 Serria Rodrigues Sophomore UNB REDS 9:52.35
78 Genevieve Paquin   Saint-Laurent Select 9:52.82
80 Ella Webster SO-2 Wittenberg 9:53.56
81 Erika Cunniam SO-2 Oregon State 9:53.66
86 Anita Zaro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 9:55.91
87 Lily Jin   Emerging Elite 9:56.69
88 Elizabeth Martin SR-4 Arkansas State 9:56.82
89 Chrissy Aman SR-4 Bates 9:56.93
93 Faustine Chaboche FR-1 SMU 9:59.48
94 Sira Bo SO-2 Wingate 9:59.66
110 Sarah Conant SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:12.48
121 Stephanie Kriss SR-4 Brown 10:20.66
  Kate Tugman Senior Unattached DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Cornelia Wohlfahrt JR-3 North Dakota 9:20.19 12:15.25 11:28.57 7:46.83 9:43.53 12:09.42 11:22.73
68 Eliana Malnourie JR-3 North Dakota 12:18.77 11:26.00 6:50.43 9:46.32 9:46.32 11:20.14 9:11.14
72 Justus Holden-Betts JR-3 Syracuse 10:59.89 10:24.53 7:33.67 11:05.78 9:49.18 7:04.21 9:02.05
74 Victoria Lamb Junior McMaster 7:46.72 11:37.12 8:16.26 10:26.23 9:50.78 12:06.66 9:27.15
75 Anne Berquist JR-3 Davidson 9:51.02 7:46.91 12:48.33 8:16.46 9:51.02 10:50.13 10:38.31
76 Lexi Fernandez SO-2 MIT 8:35.30 6:54.61 11:32.99 9:34.54 9:52.30 8:41.23 10:57.46
79 Sydney Clary   Battleroad Track Club 10:40.44 10:22.65 7:01.03 11:33.81 9:53.00 8:47.77 7:36.61
82 Siobhan O'Keefe SR-4 Syracuse 11:58.77 10:17.78 9:06.50 12:16.59 9:54.02 8:24.92 11:17.19
83 Emily Berry SR-4 Mississippi College 10:18.10 9:36.49 10:47.81 12:40.73 9:54.32 8:19.23 11:29.42
85 Macey Hilton SO-2 SMU 10:19.06 9:49.30 10:36.92 11:18.59 9:55.25 12:06.21 10:25.02
91 Anna Torras JR-3 Wingate 12:51.19 12:15.32 8:22.17 12:03.37 9:57.82 8:40.11 12:21.30
95 Kennedy Roush FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 7:54.12 11:24.17 11:36.18 10:18.16 10:00.15 11:42.18 7:48.12
97 Molly Fitzgibbons SR-4 Williams 12:06.60 7:54.39 9:42.48 8:18.41 10:00.49 10:54.54 7:12.36
99 Tabatha Walford SR-4 Eastern Michigan 12:54.71 9:04.72 9:53.14 11:05.77 10:05.24 8:46.56 7:39.99
102 Julia Schriefer SO-2 Brown 12:21.61 10:32.19 11:20.82 8:42.77 10:07.87 9:55.72 8:06.30
103 Frida Giersdorff FR-1 North Dakota 9:39.06 8:25.91 9:02.49 13:12.39 10:09.53 11:53.15 8:13.72
104 Brooklyn Pierce JR-3 Wingate 10:03.95 9:33.45 9:33.45 12:30.37 10:10.05 7:31.44 9:57.85
108 Chloe Rylance JR-3 Northern Colorado 12:25.77 12:44.10 8:21.25 12:31.88 10:11.28 12:37.99 9:59.06
116 Mackenzie Setton SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7:16.89 12:12.25 9:13.80 7:16.89 10:15.33 7:59.96 9:07.65
120 Callie Jones SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:21.15 8:39.71 9:35.40 10:43.45 10:18.70 12:41.01 8:39.71
124 Lydia Gilmore SR-4 Maine 10:31.30 13:20.07 9:41.30 8:20.04 10:25.05 11:15.06 7:23.79
128 Adriana Catalano SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:41.29 10:38.11 9:41.25 10:31.79 10:31.79 9:47.57 13:28.70
Women's 3000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
92 Lauren Wallace JR-3 Mississippi College 11:16.98 7:17.34 8:59.19 9:59.09 12:34.86 10:35.04
98 Bre Bell JR-3 Mississippi College 8:16.17 10:41.39 10:47.44 10:05.08 10:47.44 11:41.90
100 Mackenzie Cook Junior Unattached 7:47.47 13:09.23 8:17.83 10:07.10 10:49.60 9:06.39
101 Elise Deshusses SR-4 WPI 7:53.62 8:05.76 11:56.50 10:07.20 11:56.50 8:11.84
105 Molly Sullivan SO-2 Davidson 8:57.52 10:04.71 9:21.95 10:10.81 8:57.52 8:57.52
106 Danielle Eshelman JR-3 Delaware 12:13.41 12:43.97 12:01.18 10:11.17 11:00.07 7:50.60
107 Emma Hagstrom   Big Blue Track Club 7:38.43 9:59.02 9:40.68 10:11.24 13:08.50 11:12.37
109 Laura Dickinson Junior UNB REDS 12:57.16 8:21.79 7:26.71 10:11.93 10:54.77 11:37.60
111 Grace Medei JR-3 Rider 10:24.94 11:13.95 11:50.71 10:12.68 7:33.39 11:07.83
112 Adalyn Fleming   Battle Road Track Club 8:34.76 7:21.22 9:29.91 10:12.80 8:22.50 11:38.60
114 Kirsi Rajagopal SR-4 MIT 12:03.96 8:53.77 7:21.74 10:13.52 9:42.85 8:04.68
115 Rachel Hurley JR-3 WPI 9:25.87 10:27.38 11:47.33 10:15.07 8:05.91 7:47.46
117 Amelia Kokernak SR-4 WPI 11:43.53 7:55.19 12:45.25 10:17.13 10:23.31 11:43.53
118 Courtney Henchcliffe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12:39.49 10:48.35 7:18.41 10:17.47 11:00.70 11:13.05
119 Rachel Hodge SR-4 Maine 11:45.22 9:04.38 12:22.34 10:18.61 9:35.31 11:51.41
122 Marlee Yoder JR-3 Maine 13:15.66 9:31.89 11:23.78 10:21.61 12:13.50 9:13.24
123 Marissa Dailey JR-3 Delaware 11:42.59 9:56.89 8:36.06 10:21.76 11:23.94 12:44.77
125 Enora Toupin JR-3 Wingate 13:08.81 9:54.74 11:03.61 10:26.04 10:26.04 11:41.17
126 Maya Hannagan SR-4 Maine 9:13.52 8:48.36 11:19.31 10:28.99 9:13.52 13:06.24
127 Kahryn Cullenberg SR-4 Bates 9:09.16 13:02.70 12:50.08 10:31.21 11:02.77 12:18.52
129 Megan Whitnell SO-2 So. Conn. St. 13:50.46 8:05.50 12:33.80 10:38.81 10:13.26 9:02.99
130 Caitlin Guilfoyle SR-4 WPI 9:48.10 10:26.45 7:59.43 10:39.23 7:53.03 9:16.13
131 Mallory Holloway FR-1 Marist 13:00.48 11:22.92 9:32.36 10:50.40 10:24.39 12:14.96
132 Briana Grecco JR-3 So. Conn. St. 13:49.29 8:16.27 12:24.40 10:52.98 11:58.28 11:51.75