April 29, 2023
|
UMass - Amherst, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.08 0.4
2 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.09 0.4
3 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.16 0.4
4 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 11.20 0.4
5 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 11.21 0.4
6 Patrick Walsh JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.22 0.4
7 Michael Mulcahy FR-1 New Hampshire 11.28 1.7
8 Matthew Yue FR-1 Brandeis 11.44 1.7
9 Miles Jones FR-1 Maine 11.48 0.4
10 Nathan Pettingell Freshman Unattached 11.51 1.7
11 Sam Street FR-1 New Hampshire 11.54 1.7
12 Matt Maggio SO-2 Vermont 11.56 0.5
13 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 11.58 1.7
14 Denis Simost Sima Matha FR-1 Maine 11.59 1.7
15 Andrew Abelon FR-1 Maine 11.60 1.7
16 Ralph Cruz JR-3 Maine 11.78 0.4
17 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 11.92 0.5
18 Jay Wu Sophomore Umass Run Club 12.05 0.5
19 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 12.19 0.5
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.08 9.20 12.64 10.42
2 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.09 9.10 10.98 8.32
3 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.16 13.73 12.39 10.16
4 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 11.20 12.44 9.75 9.64
5 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 11.21 13.79 8.97 9.20
6 Patrick Walsh JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.22 8.08 9.99 10.89
9 Miles Jones FR-1 Maine 11.48 14.47 14.24 9.42
16 Ralph Cruz JR-3 Maine 11.78 12.02 10.96 14.14
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Michael Mulcahy FR-1 New Hampshire 12.19 8.46 12.30 11.28
8 Matthew Yue FR-1 Brandeis 12.13 9.04 11.79 11.44
10 Nathan Pettingell Freshman Unattached 14.74 10.82 12.20 11.51
11 Sam Street FR-1 New Hampshire 12.58 13.39 8.43 11.54
13 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 14.13 10.08 11.93 11.58
14 Denis Simost Sima Matha FR-1 Maine 9.51 8.12 14.14 11.59
15 Andrew Abelon FR-1 Maine 14.50 13.00 11.14 11.60
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Matt Maggio SO-2 Vermont 13.53 11.56 10.29 8.33 8.91 11.56
17 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 10.02 15.50 9.06 9.54 10.61 11.92
18 Jay Wu Sophomore Umass Run Club 14.83 14.10 11.33 14.71 9.04 12.05
19 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 10.73 9.15 13.66 15.36 12.44 12.19

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.99 22.21 2.8
2 Nils Wildberg JR-3 Dartmouth 22.06 20.96 2.8
3 Nicholas Sivo Junior Unattached 22.31 20.98 2.8
4 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.39 22.17 2.8
5 Nathan Fletcher FR-1 New Hampshire 22.44 25.81 2.8
6 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 22.73 24.33 2.8
7 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 22.76 22.08 +0.0
8 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 22.81 20.76 +0.0
9 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 22.84 18.05 +0.0
10 Joseph Rychwalski Senior UConn Club Track 22.85 27.20 +0.0
11 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.94 29.37 2.8
12 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 22.98 20.69 0.2
13 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 23.06 28.14 +0.0
14 Oscar Frost Junior University of Birmingham 23.09 17.32 2.8
15 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 23.20 27.61 +0.0
16 Patrick Walsh JR-3 UMass Amherst 23.22 16.26 +0.0
17 Riley Drew SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.35 28.02 0.2
18 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 23.42 26.23 0.2
19 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 24.76 18.82 0.2
20 Alex Cermak JR-3 New Hampshire 25.97 28.83 0.2
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 21.99
2 Nils Wildberg JR-3 Dartmouth 22.06
3 Nicholas Sivo Junior Unattached 22.31
4 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.39
5 Nathan Fletcher FR-1 New Hampshire 22.44
6 Vincent Sivo FR-1 Bryant 22.73
11 Ethan Clark SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.94
14 Oscar Frost Junior University of Birmingham 23.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Samuel Rebello FR-1 Bryant 17.07 22.31 27.32 22.76
8 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 16.66 21.22 21.45 22.81
9 William Remkiewicz JR-3 Bryant 28.10 24.67 25.81 22.84
10 Joseph Rychwalski Senior UConn Club Track 17.37 27.65 16.46 22.85
13 Michael Rodia JR-3 UMass Amherst 20.53 18.91 19.84 23.06
15 Adrian Sutton JR-3 New Hampshire 28.54 29.93 26.45 23.20
16 Patrick Walsh JR-3 UMass Amherst 19.51 23.69 20.67 23.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Danny Krigman SO-2 Brandeis 26.66 24.36 22.98 22.29 16.55 24.82
17 Riley Drew SO-2 UMass Amherst 19.15 27.79 23.35 27.79 22.42 24.52
18 Jordan Colon SO-2 Brandeis 17.33 27.87 23.42 24.83 22.72 29.75
19 Ben Caldwell FR-1 Maine 23.53 23.03 24.76 30.46 26.00 30.71
20 Alex Cermak JR-3 New Hampshire 24.42 25.97 25.97 22.34 31.17 32.47

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 49.67 36.26 43.71 54.14
2 Alexander Laurent SR-4 UMass Amherst 49.88 48.39 53.38 44.40
3 Christopher Matthews SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.09 38.07 1:04.12 38.07
4 Jake Bair JR-3 Vermont 50.27 46.76 41.23 49.27
5 Justin Dawkins FR-1 Bryant 50.99 57.62 1:05.78 36.72
6 Riley Drew SO-2 UMass Amherst 51.89 59.68 36.85 53.97
7 Bernd Martens JR-3 UMass Amherst 52.19 47.50 1:05.24 51.15
8 Francesco Maldari JR-3 New Hampshire 53.51 48.70 1:09.03 50.30
9 Alex Cermak JR-3 New Hampshire 56.67 1:01.77 1:00.07 59.51
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 45.20 42.72 44.21 38.75 58.61 49.67
2 Alexander Laurent SR-4 UMass Amherst 45.89 56.37 59.36 52.88 41.90 49.88
3 Christopher Matthews SR-4 UMass Amherst 54.10 58.11 57.11 57.11 1:01.61 50.09
4 Jake Bair JR-3 Vermont 36.70 55.80 36.70 47.76 50.27 50.27
5 Justin Dawkins FR-1 Bryant 51.50 59.15 50.99 49.97 37.23 50.99
6 Riley Drew SO-2 UMass Amherst 59.68 48.78 1:01.23 49.82 45.67 51.89
7 Bernd Martens JR-3 UMass Amherst 38.10 58.98 37.06 1:02.11 48.02 52.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Francesco Maldari JR-3 New Hampshire 53.51
9 Alex Cermak JR-3 New Hampshire 56.67

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Childers SO-2 Dartmouth 1:59.44 1:36.91 1:23.39 2:19.73 2:07.33 1:52.68
2 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 1:47.27 1:31.46 2:12.11 1:57.43 2:26.79 1:52.91
3 William Curran JR-3 New Hampshire 1:33.70 1:25.70 1:19.99 2:18.26 2:21.69 1:54.26
4 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 2:20.95 2:08.24 1:52.07 2:17.48 2:17.48 1:55.53
5 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 1:32.55 1:42.96 2:25.76 1:53.37 2:04.94 1:55.68
6 Kenney McElroy JR-3 New Hampshire 1:42.28 2:21.79 2:14.82 2:03.20 1:52.74 1:56.22
7 Mojuba Shonekan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:33.16 1:21.52 1:57.62 1:37.82 1:37.82 1:56.45
8 Henry Wood SO-2 Brown 2:28.07 1:32.84 1:37.54 1:26.96 2:12.79 1:57.51
9 Nicholas Calitri JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:39.22 2:13.47 1:23.86 1:52.21 2:12.29 1:58.11
10 Owen Molis SO-2 Bryant 1:23.77 2:30.79 1:28.56 2:23.61 2:28.39 1:59.67
11 Raymond Flores Senior Unattached 2:21.00 1:46.05 1:42.44 1:43.64 2:14.98 2:00.51
12 Liam Rittenburg SR-4 Vermont 1:53.30 2:17.66 1:31.37 1:49.64 2:22.53 2:01.82
13 Daniel Twohig-Mann Freshman Umass Run Club 2:05.62 1:33.91 2:06.84 1:48.55 2:34.89 2:01.96
14 Mike Brown Freshman Umass Run Club 1:52.73 1:33.13 1:55.18 1:53.96 1:45.38 2:02.53
15 Fredy Peralta FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:12.60 2:29.78 1:41.90 2:39.61 2:13.82 2:02.77
16 Ethan Boutin JR-3 Vermont 2:33.55 1:43.19 1:55.47 1:59.16 2:31.10 2:02.84
17 Henry Nguyen JR-3 Brandeis 2:02.94 1:30.66 2:24.05 2:00.46 1:49.28 2:04.18
18 Dylan Zhao FR-1 Brandeis 2:25.96 2:33.45 1:47.29 1:42.30 2:10.99 2:04.75
19 Young Wang JR-3 Brandeis 2:28.16 1:52.09 2:46.19 1:52.09 1:30.19 2:08.83
20 Evan Coyne JR-3 Bryant 2:30.82 1:42.71 2:19.11 2:33.42 2:17.81 2:10.01
21 Taylor Diamond SR-4 Brandeis 1:37.72 2:12.05 2:46.39 1:48.29 2:49.03 2:12.05
  Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Childers SO-2 Dartmouth 1:52.68 1:42.54 1:25.64 1:40.29 2:07.33 1:40.29 2:16.35
2 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 1:52.91 1:28.07 1:30.33 1:25.82 1:46.14 1:58.56 2:20.01
3 William Curran JR-3 New Hampshire 1:54.26 1:46.27 1:30.27 1:21.13 1:56.55 2:09.12 1:33.70
4 Isaac Weber SR-4 Dartmouth 1:55.53 2:20.95 1:54.38 1:59.00 1:50.91 1:52.07 1:49.76
5 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 1:55.68 1:47.59 2:18.82 1:54.53 2:10.72 1:36.02 1:38.33
8 Henry Wood SO-2 Brown 1:57.51 2:06.91 1:50.46 1:34.01 1:37.54 1:59.86 2:29.24
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Kenney McElroy JR-3 New Hampshire 1:56.22 2:26.44
7 Mojuba Shonekan SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:56.45 2:03.44
9 Nicholas Calitri JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:58.11 1:23.86
10 Owen Molis SO-2 Bryant 1:59.67 1:53.69
11 Raymond Flores Senior Unattached 2:00.51 1:59.31
12 Liam Rittenburg SR-4 Vermont 2:01.82 1:37.46
14 Mike Brown Freshman Umass Run Club 2:02.53 1:56.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Daniel Twohig-Mann Freshman Umass Run Club 1:47.33 2:33.67 1:38.79 2:28.80 2:31.23 1:52.21 2:01.96
15 Fredy Peralta FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:07.68 2:24.87 2:37.15 1:35.76 1:57.86 2:23.64 2:02.77
16 Ethan Boutin JR-3 Vermont 2:11.44 2:04.07 2:28.64 1:27.22 1:54.25 2:04.07 2:02.84
17 Henry Nguyen JR-3 Brandeis 1:31.90 2:26.54 1:31.90 1:39.35 2:32.75 2:22.81 2:04.18
18 Dylan Zhao FR-1 Brandeis 1:46.04 2:09.74 1:54.77 1:34.81 2:29.70 2:27.21 2:04.75
19 Young Wang JR-3 Brandeis 1:53.37 2:06.26 2:16.56 1:52.09 1:31.47 1:53.37 2:08.83
20 Evan Coyne JR-3 Bryant 1:38.81 2:02.21 1:59.61 1:34.91 2:42.52 2:11.31 2:10.01
21 Taylor Diamond SR-4 Brandeis 1:48.29 2:35.82 2:01.49 2:16.02 1:53.57 2:18.66 2:12.05
  Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aidan O'Hern JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.96 3:50.26
2 Will Kenney SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:52.40 3:52.06
3 Davy Appleton SO-2 Dartmouth 3:45.56 3:52.53
4 Alec Troxell SR-4 Maine 2:50.00 3:52.87
5 Kevin Finn SO-2 New Hampshire 3:45.24 3:54.62
6 Michael Norberg   UNAT-UMass Amherst 4:09.29 3:55.18
7 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:51.12 3:56.68
8 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:29.41 3:58.41
9 Nate Price SR-4 Brown 3:21.30 3:59.64
10 William Bittrich SR-4 Bryant 4:19.25 4:00.04
11 Riley Cole FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:20.60 4:01.29
12 Justin Hickey SO-2 Brown 3:51.83 4:01.49
13 John Murphy FR-1 New Hampshire 5:02.48 4:01.98
14 Peyton Ramsey SO-2 New Hampshire 5:07.55 4:02.16
15 Brayden Kearns SO-2 New Hampshire 4:41.18 4:02.39
16 Zachary Hooper FR-1 New Hampshire 4:53.86 4:02.86
17 James Cilwik FR-1 Vermont 4:37.67 4:03.57
18 Nicholas Brancato JR-3 Bryant 3:46.55 4:03.60
19 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont 5:07.63 4:04.15
20 Owen Amsden SR-4 Vermont 3:27.68 4:04.32
21 Steve O'Driscoll SR-4 Vermont 2:55.96 4:04.38
22 Nathan Stine JR-3 Vermont 4:12.47 4:05.11
23 Yassine Jakib JR-3 New Hampshire 4:59.37 4:05.38
24 Kadyn Kabuga FR-1 Brown 4:07.87 4:05.41
25 Jacob Tremblay FR-1 Vermont 4:27.75 4:05.64
26 Jason Markopoulos FR-1 Brown 3:43.73 4:05.85
27 Joshua Lesniak FR-1 New Hampshire 2:57.02 4:05.86
28 Patrick O'Mahony SO-2 Bryant 3:16.88 4:06.09
29 Fisher Macklin SO-2 Maine 4:45.79 4:06.37
30 Surafel Mengist JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:10.44 4:06.38
31 Jonathan Hills FR-1 Vermont 2:57.51 4:06.54
32 Vincent DeLucia SO-2 Vermont 4:11.94 4:07.00
33 Willem Goff JR-3 Brandeis 3:52.19 4:07.01
34 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 4:12.84 4:07.88
35 James Fahey JR-3 Maine 4:26.99 4:09.52
36 Peter Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 3:54.85 4:09.84
37 Luke Marsanskis SR-4 Maine 3:58.34 4:10.88
38 Anthony Chiapetta FR-1 Bryant 5:01.76 4:11.46
39 Lucas Bergeron JR-3 Maine 4:03.55 4:13.69
40 Myles Quirion SO-2 Maine 5:29.97 4:13.82
41 Will Dugan FR-1 Vermont 5:17.88 4:14.30
42 Adam Kaiser JR-3 Bryant 4:22.26 4:14.62
43 Connor Daigle FR-1 Maine 3:57.97 4:15.88
44 Oliver Hansen FR-1 Vermont 3:09.41 4:15.96
45 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 4:11.66 4:16.79
46 Caleb Streinz SR-4 Maine 3:51.71 4:17.45
47 Dawson Reynolds SO-2 Bryant 4:23.47 4:18.30
48 Spencer Lee SO-2 Brandeis 4:34.12 4:18.60
49 Aaron Lucci   Battle Road Track Club 5:26.34 4:19.00
50 Ryan Martin JR-3 Vermont 4:42.74 4:19.39
51 Sam Howe FR-1 Vermont 3:38.25 4:22.95
52 Thomas Cunningham SO-2 Vermont 4:10.69 4:23.88
53 Will Shahbazian Junior Unattached 5:43.82 4:24.47
54 Gavin Houghtaling SO-2 Vermont 3:26.90 4:25.25
55 Thomas Dowd FR-1 Bryant 4:02.56 4:29.51
56 Grey Vanderwood FR-1 Maine 3:13.95 4:33.16
  Zachary Conant SO-2 UMass Amherst DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Aidan O'Hern JR-3 New Hampshire 3:31.84 4:27.11 3:50.26
2 Will Kenney SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:38.48 3:12.61 3:52.06
3 Davy Appleton SO-2 Dartmouth 4:01.84 3:50.21 3:52.53
4 Alec Troxell SR-4 Maine 3:15.61 3:13.29 3:52.87
6 Michael Norberg   UNAT-UMass Amherst 4:04.59 3:34.02 3:55.18
9 Nate Price SR-4 Brown 3:23.70 3:16.51 3:59.64
13 John Murphy FR-1 New Hampshire 2:56.65 2:49.39 4:01.98
17 James Cilwik FR-1 Vermont 4:44.98 3:39.22 4:03.57
19 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont 4:52.98 3:51.95 4:04.15
49 Aaron Lucci   Battle Road Track Club 3:42.74 4:08.64 4:19.00
  Zachary Conant SO-2 UMass Amherst DNF DNF DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kevin Finn SO-2 New Hampshire 4:48.59 4:36.86 3:54.62 4:04.01
7 Liam Ouellette FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:50.41 2:50.41 3:56.68 4:36.92
8 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:05.96 2:46.89 3:58.41 2:56.43
10 William Bittrich SR-4 Bryant 4:36.05 3:00.03 4:00.04 2:48.03
11 Riley Cole FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:59.20 3:49.23 4:01.29 3:34.75
12 Justin Hickey SO-2 Brown 5:01.87 4:32.89 4:01.49 3:34.93
14 Peyton Ramsey SO-2 New Hampshire 3:57.32 5:00.28 4:02.16 5:09.97
15 Brayden Kearns SO-2 New Hampshire 4:16.94 4:58.14 4:02.39 3:09.07
21 Steve O'Driscoll SR-4 Vermont 4:06.83 3:22.84 4:04.38 3:54.61
30 Surafel Mengist JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:02.33 4:11.31 4:06.38 3:58.99
37 Luke Marsanskis SR-4 Maine 4:18.41 4:33.46 4:10.88 3:03.15
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Zachary Hooper FR-1 New Hampshire 3:50.72 4:34.44 4:02.86 5:03.58 2:50.01 3:43.44 4:02.86
18 Nicholas Brancato JR-3 Bryant 3:34.37 3:46.55 4:42.58 4:23.09 2:50.52 3:02.70 4:03.60
20 Owen Amsden SR-4 Vermont 4:04.32 4:26.31 5:05.40 3:00.80 4:09.21 5:12.73 4:04.32
22 Nathan Stine JR-3 Vermont 4:00.21 4:12.47 4:22.27 4:05.11 3:08.74 4:51.68 4:05.11
24 Kadyn Kabuga FR-1 Brown 4:37.32 4:32.41 3:06.52 5:01.86 4:52.04 5:14.13 4:05.41
25 Jacob Tremblay FR-1 Vermont 4:30.21 3:28.80 3:01.78 3:43.54 3:28.80 5:02.14 4:05.64
26 Jason Markopoulos FR-1 Brown 2:54.56 4:08.31 3:26.52 4:10.77 2:54.56 4:25.52 4:05.85
29 Fisher Macklin SO-2 Maine 3:41.74 4:11.30 4:11.30 3:34.35 5:00.58 3:29.42 4:06.37
31 Jonathan Hills FR-1 Vermont 4:11.47 4:28.73 4:55.85 4:28.73 5:10.64 3:27.10 4:06.54
33 Willem Goff JR-3 Brandeis 4:36.66 3:02.79 3:10.20 3:49.72 4:14.42 3:42.31 4:07.01
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Joshua Lesniak FR-1 New Hampshire 5:02.41 4:45.20 4:05.86 3:46.20
28 Patrick O'Mahony SO-2 Bryant 4:28.24 2:59.65 4:06.09 4:25.78
32 Vincent DeLucia SO-2 Vermont 3:52.18 5:06.28 4:07.00 3:37.36
34 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 3:03.44 3:35.66 4:07.88 3:03.44
36 Peter Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 4:32.33 5:12.30 4:09.84 4:49.82
38 Anthony Chiapetta FR-1 Bryant 3:41.29 3:01.06 4:11.46 4:21.52
39 Lucas Bergeron JR-3 Maine 3:28.03 4:31.45 4:13.69 4:39.06
42 Adam Kaiser JR-3 Bryant 5:20.83 4:55.36 4:14.62 3:10.97
43 Connor Daigle FR-1 Maine 5:01.94 5:01.94 4:15.88 4:31.24
44 Oliver Hansen FR-1 Vermont 5:17.39 5:17.39 4:15.96 4:33.88
52 Thomas Cunningham SO-2 Vermont 5:16.66 3:10.00 4:23.88 5:40.41
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Yassine Jakib JR-3 New Hampshire 3:48.21 3:08.95 5:14.09 3:21.22 3:38.39 4:05.38 4:56.91
35 James Fahey JR-3 Maine 3:27.11 5:14.40 4:34.48 3:54.55 4:49.45 4:09.52 3:54.55
40 Myles Quirion SO-2 Maine 3:35.75 4:59.51 5:02.05 5:24.89 4:08.75 4:13.82 4:01.13
41 Will Dugan FR-1 Vermont 4:27.02 3:20.90 3:33.62 5:10.25 3:56.50 4:14.30 3:53.96
45 Hunter Burkhart FR-1 Maine 3:33.14 3:33.14 5:20.99 5:10.72 5:15.86 4:16.79 3:40.84
46 Caleb Streinz SR-4 Maine 3:41.41 4:30.33 5:01.22 4:12.31 3:10.52 4:17.45 3:46.56
47 Dawson Reynolds SO-2 Bryant 4:38.97 3:36.98 3:03.40 5:30.63 4:10.56 4:18.30 3:36.98
48 Spencer Lee SO-2 Brandeis 5:20.67 3:44.99 4:28.95 3:01.02 3:39.81 4:18.60 4:28.95
50 Ryan Martin JR-3 Vermont 5:19.05 4:50.52 5:37.21 3:19.73 4:29.77 4:19.39 5:03.49
51 Sam Howe FR-1 Vermont 4:20.32 4:46.62 5:12.91 3:25.11 3:38.25 4:22.95 5:05.03
53 Will Shahbazian Junior Unattached 4:37.70 3:05.13 4:32.41 4:50.92 3:15.71 4:24.47 4:24.47
54 Gavin Houghtaling SO-2 Vermont 3:26.90 3:21.59 5:05.04 4:14.64 3:48.12 4:25.25 3:10.98
55 Thomas Dowd FR-1 Bryant 4:48.38 3:08.66 5:09.94 3:54.48 5:20.72 4:29.51 5:09.94
56 Grey Vanderwood FR-1 Maine 3:46.73 5:33.26 4:49.55 5:16.87 4:46.82 4:33.16 4:57.75

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Norberg   UNAT-UMass Amherst 14:53.78 13:33.34 18:37.23 15:11.66
2 Owen Mullahy SO-2 UMass Amherst 15:33.28 16:47.95 16:38.61 12:45.29
3 Matthew George JR-3 UMass Amherst 15:59.13 15:49.54 11:20.99 18:51.78
4 Aiden Masse FR-1 Bryant 16:02.65 11:23.49 16:50.79 12:21.24
5 Nicholas Poulin FR-1 Bryant 16:06.42 13:22.13 20:46.69 18:50.72
6 Segev Moritz Sophomore UMass Club Running 16:50.27 20:02.23 15:29.45 17:50.89
7 Ethan Meilander SO-2 Brandeis 16:55.60 17:15.92 13:32.48 21:50.13

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanner Burton SR-4 Maine 18.95 17.73 12.08 15.28 11.77
2 Alec Pascoe FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.94 14.01 20.23 15.56 19.14
3 John Ferrarelli Sophomore UConn Club Track and Fiel 13.17 19.44 18.47 16.06 14.30

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daniel Dubsky JR-3 UMass Amherst 42.81 57.63 1:04.76 45.01 54.88 57.08
2 Colton Jacques FR-1 Bryant 57.64 55.93 52.51 43.95 57.07 48.51
3 Alec Pascoe FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.34 57.20 1:05.21 52.06 57.20 59.49
4 Derek Lacy   UMass Running Club 1:10.40 58.77 1:11.01 48.36 1:01.21 1:08.56
  Ryan Malieswski SO-2 Maine DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Richie Moreno FR-1 Dartmouth 12:30.91 9:42.10 7:16.58
2 Segev Moritz Sophomore UMass Club Running 8:28.81 10:44.06 13:50.84

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dartmouth A Rahul Batlanki, Nils Wildberg, Liam Murray, Myles Epstein 35.16 42.27 41.85 52.74 41.44
2 UMass Amherst A Felipe Gonzalez, Michael Rodia, Michael Harden, Godot Gaskins 47.83 44.89 41.95 50.76 50.34
3 New Hampshire A Michael Mulcahy, Adrian Sutton, Sam Street, Nathan Fletcher 34.07 38.38 43.12 48.73 47.87
4 Bryant A Justin Dawkins, Diogo Silva, Vincent Sivo, Isaac Smith 47.62 44.16 43.29 48.06 38.97
5 UMass Amherst
(B>)
B Nasir Perry, Christopher Matthews, Patrick Walsh, Ethan Clark 41.27 50.49 43.90 35.12 52.68
6 Maine A Ben Caldwell, Miles Jones, Denis Simost Sima Mat, Andrew Abelon 44.53 34.74 44.53 57.89 40.08
7 UMass Running Club A 52.69 49.09 45.03 42.78 32.88

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Dionysus Morris-Evans SR-4 Brandeis 1.65m 1.35m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Trey Muraoka JR-3 Bryant NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 David Adams FR-1 Dartmouth 4.75m 4.70m 6.02m 15' 5"
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.80
    XXX
2 Samuel Starrs FR-1 Dartmouth 4.84m 4.70m 3.81m 15' 5"
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXX
3 Nick Brown SO-2 Maine 3.48m 4.10m 3.94m 13' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
4 Kyran Maher SO-2 New Hampshire 3.61m 4.10m 3.85m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.84m 7.80m 6.16m 5.61m 22' 5.25" 2.3
  • 6.45 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42 (1.4)
  • 6.84 (2.3)
  • 6.62 (0.4)
2 Rahul Batlanki SO-2 Dartmouth 6.61m 4.89m 7.54m 5.16m 21' 8.25" 0.4
  • 6.61 (0.4)
  • 6.37 (1.5)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Zachary Clasby SO-2 Bryant 6.47m 7.63m 7.31m 6.60m 21' 2.75" +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27 (1.3)
  • 6.47 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Tyler Glendon SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.44m 5.22m 7.41m 5.28m 21' 1.5" 1.2
  • 6.39 (+0.0)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.38 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Dionysus Morris-Evans SR-4 Brandeis 6.43m 5.40m 8.29m 8.10m 21' 1.25" +0.0
  • 6.24 (0.2)
  • 6.34 (-0.3)
  • 6.43 (+0.0)
  • 6.28 (0.8)
  • 6.32 (2.0)
  • 6.15 (+0.0)
6 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 6.42m 6.87m 8.28m 7.25m 21' 0.75" 1.7
  • 6.23 (+0.0)
  • 0.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.42 (1.7)
  • 6.15 (0.5)
  • 6.38 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
7 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.39m 5.11m 6.39m 8.31m 20' 11.75" 1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 John Ferrarelli Sophomore UConn Club Track and Fiel 6.29m 5.35m 7.93m 5.47m 20' 7.75" 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.29 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.19 (1.8)
  • 5.92 (0.6)
9 Andrew Kelly JR-3 New Hampshire 6.16m 7.52m 7.02m 5.98m 20' 2.5" +0.0
  • 6.16 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (0.2)
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (0.9)
  • 6.14 (1.0)
10 Andrew Abelon FR-1 Maine 6.13m 7.97m 5.58m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 0.1
  • 5.87 (-1.2)
  • 6.13 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
11 Derek Lacy   UMass Running Club 5.82m 5.35m 6.52m 7.57m 19' 1.25" +0.0
  • 5.44 (0.8)
  • 5.71 (0.3)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
12 Brian Genet Senior Unattached 5.75m 6.50m 6.04m 7.02m 18' 10.5" +0.0
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.49 (-0.8)
  • PASS  
13 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 5.69m 5.35m 4.32m 7.40m 18' 8" +0.0
  • 5.41 (0.3)
  • 5.57 (1.9)
  • 5.69 (+0.0)
14 Emmanuel Simon Freshman Umass Run Club 5.66m 6.23m 7.30m 5.21m 18' 7" 1.0
  • 5.56 (1.3)
  • 5.66 (1.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
15 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.61m 4.77m 5.61m 6.40m 18' 5" 1.3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (0.6)
  • 5.61 (1.3)
16 Denis Simost Sima Matha FR-1 Maine 5.59m 4.70m 4.47m 4.02m 18' 4.25" +0.0
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (0.8)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
17 Cameron Jacobs FR-1 New Hampshire 5.51m 6.89m 6.67m 4.02m 18' 1" 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (0.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
3 Zachary Clasby SO-2 Bryant 6.47m 7.18m 6.02m 6.79m 6.21m 5.05m 21' 2.75" +0.0
11 Derek Lacy   UMass Running Club 5.82m 4.77m 6.63m 4.71m 6.40m 5.82m 19' 1.25" +0.0
13 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 5.69m 6.32m 6.43m 4.10m 7.11m 4.67m 18' 8" +0.0
14 Emmanuel Simon Freshman Umass Run Club 5.66m 7.13m 4.70m 6.23m 6.45m 5.26m 18' 7" 1.0
15 Felipe Gonzalez SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.61m 4.32m 5.05m 6.56m 3.93m 6.06m 18' 5" 1.3
16 Denis Simost Sima Matha FR-1 Maine 5.59m 7.27m 5.48m 7.27m 6.76m 6.20m 18' 4.25" +0.0
17 Cameron Jacobs FR-1 New Hampshire 5.51m 5.12m 5.18m 4.24m 6.45m 6.12m 18' 1" 0.1
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.43m 6.84m 7.25m 7.05m 5.95m 5.54m 22' 5.25" 2.3
2 Rahul Batlanki SO-2 Dartmouth 6.61m 6.61m 8.33m 5.16m 7.73m 7.93m 21' 8.25" 0.4
4 Tyler Glendon SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.92m 6.44m 4.89m 7.15m 6.96m 7.02m 21' 1.5" 1.2
5 Dionysus Morris-Evans SR-4 Brandeis 8.29m 6.43m 6.75m 5.92m 7.01m 6.17m 21' 1.25" +0.0
6 Ben Cotton SR-4 Maine 7.51m 6.42m 6.10m 7.90m 5.33m 6.42m 21' 0.75" 1.7
7 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.07m 6.39m 8.12m 4.79m 6.07m 7.54m 20' 11.75" 1.6
8 John Ferrarelli Sophomore UConn Club Track and Fiel 7.99m 6.29m 5.72m 5.66m 6.73m 7.80m 20' 7.75" 0.3
9 Andrew Kelly JR-3 New Hampshire 5.05m 6.16m 7.21m 5.85m 5.67m 4.44m 20' 2.5" +0.0
10 Andrew Abelon FR-1 Maine 6.62m 6.13m 6.56m 6.25m 5.46m 6.87m 20' 1.5" 0.1
12 Brian Genet Senior Unattached 5.52m 5.75m 5.46m 7.36m 6.27m 6.78m 18' 10.5" +0.0

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • 13.89 (1.8)
  • 13.83 (0.1)
  • 14.02 (-1.9)
  • 13.45 (-2.5)
  • 14.16 (-2.7)
  • 14.13 (-0.5)
2 Andrew Kelly JR-3 New Hampshire 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.20 (-0.3)
  • 12.74 (1.1)
  • 12.81 (-1.9)
3 Emmanuel Simon Freshman Umass Run Club 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81 (+0.0)
  • 12.12 (-1.3)
  • 12.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15 (-0.7)
4 Divas Cruz JR-3 Bryant 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82 (2.0)
  • 11.56 (1.5)
  • 11.56 (1.0)
  • 11.71 (0.6)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Elijah White SR-4 Maine FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 John Bruder SO-2 Bryant 16.43m 17.67m 17.14m 17.14m 57' 11.75"
  • 16.45  
  • 17.41  
  • 17.67  
  • 17.26  
  • 17.04  
  • FOUL  
2 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.43m 16.60m 18.43m 17.26m 54' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
  • 16.60  
  • 16.28  
  • 15.85  
3 Gavin McGarrity Sophomore Unattached 13.54m 15.93m 14.02m 18.96m 52' 3.25"
  • 14.43  
  • 15.01  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.01  
4 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 14.50m 15.59m 16.06m 18.24m 51' 1.75"
  • 15.59  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.80  
  • 15.14  
5 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 15.60m 15.15m 11.06m 17.12m 49' 8.5"
  • 13.85  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.72  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.15  
6 Marek Veal JR-3 Maine 19.50m 15.12m 18.90m 10.89m 49' 7.25"
  • 13.36  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.25  
  • 15.12  
7 Caden Zalenski FR-1 New Hampshire 19.07m 14.90m 10.58m 17.88m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.07  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.73  
  • 13.95  
  • 13.09  
  • 14.05  
8 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 18.80m 14.46m 10.27m 12.87m 47' 5.25"
  • 12.74  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • 14.10  
  • 13.99  
9 Tevin Early JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.74m 14.15m 10.90m 17.26m 46' 5.25"
  • 13.90  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.51  
  • 14.15  
10 Maxwell LaPointe FR-1 New Hampshire 11.68m 13.74m 10.72m 9.76m 45' 1"
  • 13.74  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.46  
11 Matthew Krogh SO-2 Dartmouth 14.46m 13.64m 17.60m 10.64m 44' 9"
  • 13.33  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.64  
12 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 17.55m 13.50m 14.18m 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.77  
  • 13.50  
13 Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant 14.13m 13.21m 11.76m 15.46m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.00  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
14 Connor Patterson FR-1 Bryant 13.72m 12.47m 10.35m 9.98m 40' 11"
  • 11.97  
  • 10.84  
  • 12.47  
15 William Dion JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.95m 12.30m 12.55m 13.53m 40' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.30  
  • FOUL  
16 Jonathan Hau SR-4 Brandeis 9.42m 11.49m 12.75m 12.52m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.37  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.03  
17 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 11.02m 10.40m 12.17m 11.75m 34' 1.5"
  • 9.90  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.40  
18 Kai Gallman JR-3 Brandeis 6.62m 9.33m 8.68m 9.05m 30' 7.5"
  • 8.86  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.33  
  Ryker Brown Sophomore Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Marek Veal JR-3 Maine 16.78m 15.12m 49' 7.25"
11 Matthew Krogh SO-2 Dartmouth 14.87m 13.64m 44' 9"
14 Connor Patterson FR-1 Bryant 14.84m 12.47m 40' 11"
15 William Dion JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.98m 12.30m 40' 4.25"
16 Jonathan Hau SR-4 Brandeis 13.33m 11.49m 37' 8.5"
17 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 11.96m 10.40m 34' 1.5"
18 Kai Gallman JR-3 Brandeis 11.66m 9.33m 30' 7.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 John Bruder SO-2 Bryant 22.44m 13.25m 18.91m 17.67m 21.03m 12.37m 21.03m 57' 11.75"
2 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.61m 21.25m 17.60m 16.60m 14.28m 20.75m 13.45m 54' 5.5"
3 Gavin McGarrity Sophomore Unattached 20.07m 13.06m 18.48m 15.93m 18.32m 12.74m 18.48m 52' 3.25"
4 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 14.65m 18.86m 14.03m 15.59m 18.71m 11.22m 18.24m 51' 1.75"
5 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 18.79m 19.09m 15.60m 15.15m 19.09m 16.82m 14.54m 49' 8.5"
7 Caden Zalenski FR-1 New Hampshire 16.84m 12.67m 12.22m 14.90m 14.30m 12.81m 11.77m 48' 10.75"
8 Tyler Gurth SO-2 Brown 12.44m 15.62m 17.06m 14.46m 12.58m 18.65m 15.33m 47' 5.25"
9 Tevin Early JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.19m 13.58m 16.27m 14.15m 18.40m 12.03m 10.47m 46' 5.25"
10 Maxwell LaPointe FR-1 New Hampshire 10.17m 10.03m 13.60m 13.74m 15.11m 13.60m 9.89m 45' 1"
12 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 10.13m 9.72m 15.66m 13.50m 15.25m 9.72m 10.26m 44' 3.5"
13 Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant 9.51m 11.89m 10.30m 13.21m 11.10m 9.25m 14.27m 43' 4.25"
  Ryker Brown Sophomore Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tevin Early JR-3 UMass Amherst 52.65m 44.62m 50.14m 164' 6"
  • 45.98  
  • 50.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.36  
  • 43.63  
  • FOUL  
2 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 52.21m 56.18m 49.72m 163' 1"
  • 47.17  
  • 49.32  
  • 49.72  
  • 45.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 55.34m 53.93m 46.90m 153' 10"
  • 45.59  
  • 46.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 43.56m 33.26m 46.84m 153' 8"
  • 42.89  
  • 43.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.70  
  • 46.84  
  • FOUL  
5 Maxwell LaPointe FR-1 New Hampshire 47.26m 36.35m 45.44m 149' 1"
  • 42.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.99  
  • 45.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.11  
6 Ryker Brown Sophomore Unattached 41.91m 45.76m 42.77m 140' 4"
  • 41.17  
  • 41.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Marek Veal JR-3 Maine 44.81m 39.27m 42.68m 140' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Isaac Passett SR-4 UMass Amherst 44.67m 29.22m 41.75m 137' 0"
  • 35.82  
  • 39.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.81  
  • 40.78  
  • 41.75  
9 Caden Zalenski FR-1 New Hampshire 51.60m 52.82m 40.63m 133' 4"
  • 40.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.24  
  • 39.55  
  • FOUL  
10 Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant 42.09m 30.69m 39.34m 129' 1"
  • 38.03  
  • 39.34  
  • 38.00  
11 Eli Lammi FR-1 Vermont 40.32m 41.06m 37.33m 122' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.31  
  • 37.33  
12 Jonathan Hau SR-4 Brandeis 36.69m 36.69m 37.06m 121' 7"
  • 34.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.06  
13 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 39.51m 46.40m 36.25m 118' 11"
  • 34.80  
  • 35.33  
  • 36.25  
14 Connor Patterson FR-1 Bryant 36.80m 35.79m 33.76m 110' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.50  
  • 33.76  
15 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 23.33m 22.73m 30.30m 99' 5"
  • 28.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.30  
16 Kai Gallman JR-3 Brandeis 20.57m 26.51m 22.85m 75' 0"
  • 22.85  
  • 22.85  
  • 19.81  
  Zachary Reynolds JR-3 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Eli Lammi FR-1 Vermont 30.61m 37.33m 47.41m 39.20m 30.98m 44.42m 28.74m 122' 6"
12 Jonathan Hau SR-4 Brandeis 32.61m 37.06m 35.21m 41.14m 41.51m 41.51m 36.32m 121' 7"
13 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 33.71m 36.25m 25.38m 44.95m 42.05m 41.69m 29.72m 118' 11"
14 Connor Patterson FR-1 Bryant 36.12m 33.76m 40.51m 43.21m 32.41m 27.68m 39.84m 110' 9"
15 TJ Showstead FR-1 Brandeis 39.09m 30.30m 28.18m 24.85m 37.88m 32.12m 36.06m 99' 5"
16 Kai Gallman JR-3 Brandeis 25.59m 22.85m 20.11m 17.37m 26.96m 23.76m 28.11m 75' 0"
  Zachary Reynolds JR-3 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tevin Early JR-3 UMass Amherst 60.67m 50.14m 61.17m 42.12m 50.14m 164' 6"
2 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 37.29m 55.19m 61.16m 62.65m 49.72m 163' 1"
3 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 37.05m 44.09m 39.86m 33.77m 46.90m 153' 10"
4 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 35.13m 52.93m 56.21m 51.52m 46.84m 153' 8"
5 Maxwell LaPointe FR-1 New Hampshire 55.44m 47.71m 59.07m 43.17m 45.44m 149' 1"
6 Ryker Brown Sophomore Unattached 54.75m 40.63m 39.78m 34.64m 42.77m 140' 4"
7 Marek Veal JR-3 Maine 51.64m 35.85m 40.97m 48.23m 42.68m 140' 0"
8 Isaac Passett SR-4 UMass Amherst 32.57m 41.75m 54.28m 45.51m 41.75m 137' 0"
9 Caden Zalenski FR-1 New Hampshire 33.72m 28.85m 34.94m 40.22m 40.63m 133' 4"
10 Grant Dubiel JR-3 Bryant 38.55m 38.16m 31.47m 41.31m 39.34m 129' 1"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nicholas Pisciotta JR-3 Northeastern 68.61m 43.72m 67.40m 64.97m 60.72m 199' 2"
  • 57.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.65  
  • 60.41  
  • 60.40  
  • 60.72  
2 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 75.34m 41.20m 60.63m 71.81m 58.86m 193' 1"
  • 56.20  
  • 57.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.86  
  • 56.12  
3 Liam McGovern FR-1 New Hampshire 47.08m 52.82m 56.26m 49.37m 57.41m 188' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.51  
  • 57.27  
  • 57.41  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Fleming JR-3 New Hampshire 46.02m 53.78m 54.89m 40.47m 55.44m 181' 11"
  • 53.44  
  • 54.47  
  • 55.44  
  • 54.62  
  • 52.75  
  • 54.10  
5 William Dion JR-3 UMass Amherst 50.76m 59.40m 55.08m 47.52m 54.00m 177' 2"
  • 53.58  
  • 50.23  
  • 53.41  
  • 52.48  
  • 53.99  
  • 54.00  
6 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 55.03m 66.36m 62.58m 56.11m 53.95m 177' 0"
  • 53.25  
  • 52.36  
  • 53.95  
  • 52.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.29  
7 Isaac Passett SR-4 UMass Amherst 68.17m 50.46m 46.70m 52.07m 53.68m 176' 1"
  • 47.78  
  • 53.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.31  
  • 51.87  
8 Max Rome SO-2 New Hampshire 43.33m 60.03m 46.46m 38.63m 52.20m 171' 3"
  • 50.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.20  
  • 49.33  
  • 49.56  
  • 49.70  
9 Gavin McGarrity Sophomore Unattached 53.17m 61.94m 64.52m 46.46m 51.62m 169' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Aaron Fishler FR-1 UMass Amherst 37.26m 42.29m 36.25m 62.43m 50.35m 165' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.02  
  • 50.35  
11 Ryker Brown Sophomore Unattached 52.84m 62.81m 41.38m 55.83m 49.85m 163' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 49.85  
  • FOUL  
12 Jack Washam FR-1 New Hampshire 44.90m 32.69m 37.05m 51.87m 43.59m 143' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.59  
  • FOUL  
13 Matthew Krogh SO-2 Dartmouth 54.98m 38.96m 34.63m 50.22m 43.29m 142' 0"
  • 43.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.43  
14 Zachary Reynolds JR-3 Brandeis 46.16m 46.16m 43.20m 49.97m 42.35m 138' 11"
  • 37.84  
  • 40.36  
  • 42.35  
15 Tevin Early JR-3 UMass Amherst 29.05m 35.32m 38.95m 29.71m 33.01m 108' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.01  
  • FOUL  
  Jonathan Hau SR-4 Brandeis FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Max Rome SO-2 New Hampshire 52.20m 171' 3"
10 Aaron Fishler FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.35m 165' 2"
11 Ryker Brown Sophomore Unattached 49.85m 163' 6"
12 Jack Washam FR-1 New Hampshire 43.59m 143' 0"
13 Matthew Krogh SO-2 Dartmouth 43.29m 142' 0"
14 Zachary Reynolds JR-3 Brandeis 42.35m 138' 11"
15 Tevin Early JR-3 UMass Amherst 33.01m 108' 4"
  Jonathan Hau SR-4 Brandeis FOUL NM
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nicholas Pisciotta JR-3 Northeastern 47.36m 42.50m 47.36m 60.72m 46.75m 63.15m 60.11m 199' 2"
2 Nathan Holst-Grubbe SR-4 Maine 54.15m 68.87m 52.97m 58.86m 69.45m 55.33m 60.63m 193' 1"
3 Liam McGovern FR-1 New Hampshire 71.76m 60.85m 66.02m 57.41m 67.17m 45.93m 50.52m 188' 4"
4 Andrew Fleming JR-3 New Hampshire 47.12m 41.58m 49.34m 55.44m 43.80m 55.99m 56.55m 181' 11"
5 William Dion JR-3 UMass Amherst 38.34m 49.14m 57.24m 54.00m 40.50m 66.96m 56.70m 177' 2"
6 Colton McMaster FR-1 Dartmouth 42.08m 38.84m 50.71m 53.95m 44.78m 48.02m 51.79m 177' 0"
7 Isaac Passett SR-4 UMass Amherst 50.46m 44.55m 45.63m 53.68m 51.53m 41.87m 53.14m 176' 1"
9 Gavin McGarrity Sophomore Unattached 63.49m 48.52m 51.62m 51.62m 44.39m 60.40m 50.59m 169' 4"

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Jason Santa Cruz SR-4 Maine 60.81m 51.69m 199' 6"
  • 58.04  
  • 60.81  
  • 52.13  
  • 53.85  
  • 55.01  
  • 55.45  
2 Cole Szegda Junior Unattached 58.37m 60.12m 191' 6"
  • 54.96  
  • 54.51  
  • 54.64  
  • 58.13  
  • 58.28  
  • 58.37  
3 Jack Freyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 54.32m 52.15m 178' 2"
  • 53.11  
  • 51.33  
  • 50.75  
  • 51.58  
  • 54.32  
  • 53.71  
4 Anthony Pizzano SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.12m 67.46m 174' 3"
  • 49.70  
  • 53.12  
  • 51.10  
  • 48.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Jayson Blaisdell FR-1 New Hampshire 47.39m 59.24m 155' 6"
  • 42.93  
  • 43.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.15  
  • 43.16  
  • 47.39  
6 Jonathan Hau SR-4 Brandeis 45.16m 52.39m 148' 2"
  • 33.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.11  
  • 45.16  
  • 42.45  
  • 39.40  
7 Aiden Guarneri FR-1 Bryant 44.32m 41.66m 145' 5"
  • 41.21  
  • 40.52  
  • 42.66  
  • 44.32  
  • 42.78  
  • 42.30  
8 Brian Genet Senior Unattached 37.70m 31.67m 123' 8"
  • 30.58  
  • 31.96  
  • 36.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.70  
  • 34.48