March 16-18, 2023
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC PSAC USCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 10.28 1.6
2 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 10.49 1.9
3 Barja Walter JR-3 Catawba 10.52 1.6
4 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 10.52 4.7
5 Christian Lyon 15 unattached 10.54 1.6
6 Jermanie Byrd SR-4 Howard 10.55 2.1
7 Zephaniah Cox Jr. JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.59 1.6
8 Rashaun Noble SR-4 Catawba 10.60 1.6
8 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 10.60 1.9
10 Jalen Anderson JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.62 1.6
11 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 10.65 1.9
12 Marlin Davis   unattached 10.66 1.6
13 Cameron Council JR-3 Charlotte 10.67 1.9
14 Jaelan Black SO-2 Virginia State 10.67 4.7
15 Toluwayan Agbeyomi JR-3 Winthrop 10.67 1.6
16 Justin Glaze SO-2 Catawba 10.68 4.7
17 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 10.70 0.6
18 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.80 1.9
19 Nelson Lomick JR-3 Charlotte 10.80 4.7
20 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.83 1.9
21 Chinedu Okeke JR-3 Davidson 10.84 4.7
22 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 10.85 1.9
23 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 10.89 0.6
24 Jonquez Webb SO-2 Winthrop 10.90 0.6
25 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10.91 4.7
26 Stephen Clunis FR-1 Wingate 10.95 0.6
27 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 10.96 0.2
28 O'Rell Fisher SO-2 Wofford 10.99 0.4
29 Bruce Williams SO-2 Glenville St. 11.01 0.3
30 Roberto Agrizzi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.07 4.7
31 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 11.08 1.4
32 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.08 0.4
33 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.13 0.6
34 Colin Hunkele SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.18 2.1
35 Justin Leaston JR-3 Charlotte 11.18 0.4
36 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 11.20 0.6
37 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 11.22 0.3
38 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 11.24 0.4
39 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 11.27 0.4
40 Tim Gutzeit SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.29 0.3
41 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 11.31 -0.2
42 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.36 0.2
43 Raymon Damon SO-2 Virginia State 11.37 1.4
44 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 11.41 0.3
45 Braxton Ware Sophomore unattached 11.42 0.6
46 Kendrick Pulliam FR-1 Winthrop 11.43 1.4
47 Derick StJean 13 unattached 11.44 0.4
48 Garrett Crisp SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 11.45 -0.2
49 Andre Merritt SR-4 USC Upstate 11.47 0.4
50 Kaleb Jones SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.50 2.1
51 Malachi Thomas SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.50 0.6
52 Karlo Bogdan FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.53 0.4
53 Elijah Jones SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 11.54 -0.2
54 Cameron Rice FR-1 Montreat 11.58 2.1
55 Aidan Bryant FR-1 Wingate 11.61 -0.2
56 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.69 0.3
57 Shane Olander FR-1 Wofford 11.70 -0.2
58 John Curtin JR-3 Davidson 11.70 -0.2
59 Dylan Ameres JR-3 Davidson 11.72 -0.2
60 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 11.89 0.3
61 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 11.91 2.1
62 Conner Frederick FR-1 Virginia State 11.96 1.4
63 Zin Maung SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 11.98 0.3
64 Jahbari Alben Jones FR-1 Otterbein 12.03 0.3
65 Andy Ferguson FR-1 Benedict 12.24 0.2
66 Eddie Mcgill Senior unattached 12.41 2.1
67 Alayne Frith SO-2 Montreat 12.46 2.1
68 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.49 0.2
69 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 13.14 0.2
  Zachary Bolden FR-1 Belmont Abbey FS -
  Cameron Scott SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 DeMarkes Stradford SR-4 Charlotte 10.28
3 Barja Walter JR-3 Catawba 10.52
5 Christian Lyon 15 unattached 10.54
7 Zephaniah Cox Jr. JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.59
8 Rashaun Noble SR-4 Catawba 10.60
10 Jalen Anderson JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.62
12 Marlin Davis   unattached 10.66
15 Toluwayan Agbeyomi JR-3 Winthrop 10.67
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 10.49
8 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 10.60
11 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 10.65
13 Cameron Council JR-3 Charlotte 10.67
18 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 10.80
20 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 10.83
22 Nazir Reid FR-1 Catawba 10.85
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 10.52
14 Jaelan Black SO-2 Virginia State 10.67
16 Justin Glaze SO-2 Catawba 10.68
19 Nelson Lomick JR-3 Charlotte 10.80
21 Chinedu Okeke JR-3 Davidson 10.84
25 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10.91
30 Roberto Agrizzi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.07
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 10.70
23 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 10.89
24 Jonquez Webb SO-2 Winthrop 10.90
26 Stephen Clunis FR-1 Wingate 10.95
33 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 11.13
36 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 11.20
45 Braxton Ware Sophomore unattached 11.42
51 Malachi Thomas SO-2 East Tenn. St. 11.50
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 O'Rell Fisher SO-2 Wofford 10.99
32 Matthew Sweetenburg FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 11.08
35 Justin Leaston JR-3 Charlotte 11.18
38 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 11.24
39 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 11.27
47 Derick StJean 13 unattached 11.44
49 Andre Merritt SR-4 USC Upstate 11.47
52 Karlo Bogdan FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 11.53
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
41 Chevaris Moore FR-1 Point Park 11.31
48 Garrett Crisp SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 11.45
53 Elijah Jones SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 11.54
55 Aidan Bryant FR-1 Wingate 11.61
57 Shane Olander FR-1 Wofford 11.70
58 John Curtin JR-3 Davidson 11.70
59 Dylan Ameres JR-3 Davidson 11.72
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Bruce Williams SO-2 Glenville St. 11.01
37 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 11.22
40 Tim Gutzeit SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.29
44 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 11.41
56 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 11.69
60 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 11.89
63 Zin Maung SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 11.98
64 Jahbari Alben Jones FR-1 Otterbein 12.03
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jermanie Byrd SR-4 Howard 10.55
34 Colin Hunkele SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 11.18
50 Kaleb Jones SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11.50
54 Cameron Rice FR-1 Montreat 11.58
61 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 11.91
66 Eddie Mcgill Senior unattached 12.41
67 Alayne Frith SO-2 Montreat 12.46
  Cameron Scott SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 10.96
42 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.36
65 Andy Ferguson FR-1 Benedict 12.24
68 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 12.49
69 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 13.14
  Zachary Bolden FR-1 Belmont Abbey FS
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Juan Arce SO-2 Montreat 11.08
43 Raymon Damon SO-2 Virginia State 11.37
46 Kendrick Pulliam FR-1 Winthrop 11.43
62 Conner Frederick FR-1 Virginia State 11.96

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dylan Gaines FR-1 Howard 21.31 1.5
2 Darrell Wesh 21 unattached 21.31 1.5
3 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 21.43 3.7
4 Jalen Anderson JR-3 UNC-Asheville 21.52 -1.0
5 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 21.59 1.5
6 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 21.60 1.5
7 Barja Walter JR-3 Catawba 21.76 -1.0
8 Christian Lyon 15 unattached 21.81 -1.0
9 Justin Glaze SO-2 Catawba 21.83 1.2
10 Donny Lee JR-3 Charlotte 21.85 -1.0
11 Zephaniah Cox Jr. JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 21.97 0.5
12 Kymali Hay JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 21.99 3.7
13 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 22.05 1.2
14 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.05 2.2
14 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 22.05 4.3
16 Makel Bridges FR-1 Benedict 22.07 0.5
17 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 22.08 4.3
17 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 22.08 1.5
19 Isaac Teasley JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.11 1.2
20 Dionysius Rolle SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.14 3.7
21 Ian Thrush JR-3 Duquesne 22.14 -1.0
22 Carlos Frank Jr. FR-1 Winthrop 22.16 2.2
23 Semaj Street   unattached 22.18 3.7
24 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 22.20 0.5
25 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.22 1.2
26 RJ Terry SO-2 Montreat 22.41 -0.1
27 Jurnii Lucas FR-1 Winthrop 22.42 3.6
28 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 22.45 1.2
29 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 22.45 2.2
30 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 22.46 3.6
31 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 22.47 4.3
32 Nelson Lomick JR-3 Charlotte 22.47 3.7
33 Marlin Davis   unattached 22.48 -1.0
34 Aaron Hall FR-1 Montreat 22.48 2.1
35 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.49 3.6
36 Derick StJean 13 unattached 22.51 3.7
37 Braxton Ware Sophomore unattached 22.54 1.2
38 Thomas Stamper FR-1 Wofford 22.68 2.1
39 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 22.71 2.1
40 Justin Leaston JR-3 Charlotte 22.72 -0.1
41 Jalen Jackson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.73 0.5
42 Stephen Clunis FR-1 Wingate 22.75 2.1
43 Bruce Williams SO-2 Glenville St. 22.77 2.1
44 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 22.83 4.3
45 Colin Hunkele SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.84 0.5
46 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 22.88 2.2
47 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.92 -0.1
48 Ryan Glenn SO-2 Converse 22.94 3.6
49 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 23.01 3.6
50 Tim Gutzeit SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 23.02 -0.1
51 Virgil Sneed 13 unattached 23.05 4.3
52 Alejandro Salgado FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.08 0.1
53 Luke Anastasio SO-2 Winthrop 23.11 2.1
54 Darrian Bonilla SO-2 Montreat 23.20 3.6
55 Chandler Smith SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.27 2.9
56 Elijah Jones SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 23.36 2.9
57 Aidan Bryant FR-1 Wingate 23.37 2.9
58 Anthony Holden FR-1 Catawba 23.39 2.9
59 Stephen Dimitridais JR-3 Edinboro 23.46 0.4
60 Shane Olander FR-1 Wofford 23.54 2.1
61 Adrian Wilmot FR-1 USC Upstate 23.63 2.9
62 Garrett Crisp SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 23.86 0.4
63 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.05 2.9
64 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 24.28 0.4
65 Jahbari Alben Jones FR-1 Otterbein 24.53 0.4
66 Robert Glover SR-4 Glenville St. 24.65 -0.1
67 Zin Maung SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 24.83 0.4
68 Eddie Mcgill Senior unattached 25.93 0.4
69 Noah Boger JR-3 Otterbein 25.95 0.1
70 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.73 0.1
71 Jon Chamberlain   unattached 29.08 0.1
  Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. FS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jalen Anderson JR-3 UNC-Asheville 21.52
7 Barja Walter JR-3 Catawba 21.76
8 Christian Lyon 15 unattached 21.81
10 Donny Lee JR-3 Charlotte 21.85
21 Ian Thrush JR-3 Duquesne 22.14
33 Marlin Davis   unattached 22.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Gaines FR-1 Howard 21.31
2 Darrell Wesh 21 unattached 21.31
5 Ashton Daniel SR-4 Howard 21.59
6 Daimere Stephens-Stewart JR-3 Point Park 21.60
17 Jaylin Milton-Hall FR-1 Charlotte 22.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ja'Leak Perry JR-3 Howard 21.43
12 Kymali Hay JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 21.99
20 Dionysius Rolle SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 22.14
23 Semaj Street   unattached 22.18
32 Nelson Lomick JR-3 Charlotte 22.47
36 Derick StJean 13 unattached 22.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Goba Dan-Princewill SR-4 Howard 22.05
17 Hayden Cobbs JR-3 USC Upstate 22.08
31 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 22.47
44 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 22.83
51 Virgil Sneed 13 unattached 23.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Justin Glaze SO-2 Catawba 21.83
13 Jacoreyus Demps FR-1 Point Park 22.05
19 Isaac Teasley JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.11
25 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 22.22
28 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 22.45
37 Braxton Ware Sophomore unattached 22.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Zephaniah Cox Jr. JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 21.97
16 Makel Bridges FR-1 Benedict 22.07
24 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 22.20
41 Jalen Jackson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.73
45 Colin Hunkele SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 22.84
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Stephan Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 22.05
22 Carlos Frank Jr. FR-1 Winthrop 22.16
29 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 22.45
46 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 22.88
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 RJ Terry SO-2 Montreat 22.41
40 Justin Leaston JR-3 Charlotte 22.72
47 Kenneth Jensen FR-1 Belmont Abbey 22.92
50 Tim Gutzeit SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 23.02
66 Robert Glover SR-4 Glenville St. 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Jurnii Lucas FR-1 Winthrop 22.42
30 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 22.46
35 Malachi Hill FR-1 UNC-Asheville 22.49
48 Ryan Glenn SO-2 Converse 22.94
49 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 23.01
54 Darrian Bonilla SO-2 Montreat 23.20
  Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. FS
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Aaron Hall FR-1 Montreat 22.48
38 Thomas Stamper FR-1 Wofford 22.68
39 Deshawn Fletcher FR-1 East Tenn. St. 22.71
42 Stephen Clunis FR-1 Wingate 22.75
43 Bruce Williams SO-2 Glenville St. 22.77
53 Luke Anastasio SO-2 Winthrop 23.11
60 Shane Olander FR-1 Wofford 23.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
55 Chandler Smith SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 23.27
56 Elijah Jones SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 23.36
57 Aidan Bryant FR-1 Wingate 23.37
58 Anthony Holden FR-1 Catawba 23.39
61 Adrian Wilmot FR-1 USC Upstate 23.63
63 Tyrik Becton JR-3 Belmont Abbey 24.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Stephen Dimitridais JR-3 Edinboro 23.46
62 Garrett Crisp SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 23.86
64 Owen McArthur SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 24.28
65 Jahbari Alben Jones FR-1 Otterbein 24.53
67 Zin Maung SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 24.83
68 Eddie Mcgill Senior unattached 25.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Alejandro Salgado FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 23.08
69 Noah Boger JR-3 Otterbein 25.95
70 Shane DiMantova FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 27.73
71 Jon Chamberlain   unattached 29.08

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Reece FR-1 Charlotte 48.05
2 Jayden Phillip FR-1 Charlotte 48.05
3 David Williams SO-2 Duquesne 48.62
4 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 48.71
5 Dylan Gaines FR-1 Howard 49.09
6 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 49.18
7 Matthew Paul JR-3 Benedict 49.52
8 Sergio White FR-1 Benedict 49.86
9 Jaylen Currence FR-1 Catawba 49.86
10 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 49.94
11 Kymali Hay JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 49.94
12 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 50.14
13 Michael Garrett SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 50.14
14 Nathan Flexman SO-2 Charlotte 50.25
15 Terry Towah JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 50.44
16 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 50.51
17 Jordan Givens FR-1 USC Upstate 50.60
18 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 50.70
19 Quincy Harris FR-1 Benedict 50.72
20 Jamar Bailey SO-2 Howard 50.72
21 Triston Morgan JR-3 Winthrop 50.93
22 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 50.99
23 Michael Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 51.01
24 Tyler Johnson SO-2 Catawba 51.08
25 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 51.18
26 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 51.33
27 Garison Coleman SO-2 Belmont Abbey 51.48
28 Kobe Brown JR-3 Charlotte 51.58
29 Andrew Mallo   unattached 51.63
30 Ryan Glenn SO-2 Converse 51.64
31 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 51.67
32 Holden Eagle FR-1 Duquesne 51.72
33 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 51.74
34 Samuel de la Riva FR-1 Duquesne 51.76
35 Brailyn Washington SO-2 Winthrop 51.78
36 Andre McKinney FR-1 Howard 51.85
37 Reggie Grant FR-1 Winthrop 51.90
38 Andrew Wallace FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 51.96
39 Tyler Hare JR-3 Point Park 52.11
40 Michael Harris SO-2 Wingate 52.22
41 Vince Frattaroli SO-2 Wingate 52.22
42 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 52.24
43 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 52.38
44 Andrew Hamilton SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 52.38
45 Jordan Grant SO-2 Catawba 52.40
46 Andrew Aun SO-2 USC Upstate 52.43
47 Charlie Bennett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 52.66
48 Vegas Newport FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 52.74
49 Francis Toohey FR-1 West Liberty 52.74
50 Logan Murphy-Redd SR-4 Belmont Abbey 52.78
51 Antonio Sneed SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.11
52 Toby Wright SO-2 Point Park 53.18
53 Jonathan Kennedy JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 53.23
54 Jackson Casey SO-2 Wofford 53.26
55 Emirh White FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 53.30
56 Calvin Johnson JR-3 Winthrop 53.38
57 Jalen Jackson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 53.46
58 Jiri Brychta SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 53.58
59 Tariq Garrison SO-2 Virginia State 53.80
60 Stephen Dimitridais JR-3 Edinboro 53.81
61 Jaylen Hall SR-4 Catawba 54.09
62 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 54.24
63 Kavante Dawson SR-4 Virginia State 54.34
64 Ahmad Miles SO-2 Wofford 54.51
65 Krystopher Durham   unattached 54.89
66 Charles May SO-2 Belmont Abbey 56.40
67 Spenser Kirby SO-2 Converse 56.41
68 Savion Spencer SO-2 Virginia State 56.53
69 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 56.87
70 Lewis Robertson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.26
71 Jon Chamberlain   unattached 1:03.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Reece FR-1 Charlotte 48.05
2 Jayden Phillip FR-1 Charlotte 48.05
3 David Williams SO-2 Duquesne 48.62
4 Anthony Mason JR-3 UNC-Asheville 48.71
5 Dylan Gaines FR-1 Howard 49.09
10 Bryson Riddick JR-3 UNC-Asheville 49.94
11 Kymali Hay JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 49.94
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Matthew Paul JR-3 Benedict 49.52
13 Michael Garrett SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 50.14
14 Nathan Flexman SO-2 Charlotte 50.25
15 Terry Towah JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 50.44
21 Triston Morgan JR-3 Winthrop 50.93
22 Deon Sumpter FR-1 Wingate 50.99
71 Jon Chamberlain   unattached 1:03.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kameron Austin FR-1 Charlotte 49.18
18 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 50.70
28 Kobe Brown JR-3 Charlotte 51.58
36 Andre McKinney FR-1 Howard 51.85
59 Tariq Garrison SO-2 Virginia State 53.80
63 Kavante Dawson SR-4 Virginia State 54.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sergio White FR-1 Benedict 49.86
12 Robert Hilsman FR-1 Wofford 50.14
16 Anthony Lepkowski SO-2 Wingate 50.51
23 Michael Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 51.01
27 Garison Coleman SO-2 Belmont Abbey 51.48
29 Andrew Mallo   unattached 51.63
35 Brailyn Washington SO-2 Winthrop 51.78
50 Logan Murphy-Redd SR-4 Belmont Abbey 52.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jaylen Currence FR-1 Catawba 49.86
20 Jamar Bailey SO-2 Howard 50.72
24 Tyler Johnson SO-2 Catawba 51.08
26 Juan Barrera SO-2 Point Park 51.33
30 Ryan Glenn SO-2 Converse 51.64
32 Holden Eagle FR-1 Duquesne 51.72
51 Antonio Sneed SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 53.11
65 Krystopher Durham   unattached 54.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jordan Givens FR-1 USC Upstate 50.60
25 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 51.18
43 Darnell Clemm SR-4 Point Park 52.38
52 Toby Wright SO-2 Point Park 53.18
54 Jackson Casey SO-2 Wofford 53.26
57 Jalen Jackson JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 53.46
61 Jaylen Hall SR-4 Catawba 54.09
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Adam Graham JR-3 UNC-Asheville 51.67
33 Braxton White FR-1 East Tenn. St. 51.74
39 Tyler Hare JR-3 Point Park 52.11
42 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 52.24
45 Jordan Grant SO-2 Catawba 52.40
46 Andrew Aun SO-2 USC Upstate 52.43
56 Calvin Johnson JR-3 Winthrop 53.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Quincy Harris FR-1 Benedict 50.72
34 Samuel de la Riva FR-1 Duquesne 51.76
37 Reggie Grant FR-1 Winthrop 51.90
38 Andrew Wallace FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 51.96
55 Emirh White FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 53.30
58 Jiri Brychta SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 53.58
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Michael Harris SO-2 Wingate 52.22
41 Vince Frattaroli SO-2 Wingate 52.22
44 Andrew Hamilton SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 52.38
48 Vegas Newport FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 52.74
49 Francis Toohey FR-1 West Liberty 52.74
53 Jonathan Kennedy JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 53.23
64 Ahmad Miles SO-2 Wofford 54.51
67 Spenser Kirby SO-2 Converse 56.41
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
47 Charlie Bennett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 52.66
60 Stephen Dimitridais JR-3 Edinboro 53.81
62 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 54.24
66 Charles May SO-2 Belmont Abbey 56.40
68 Savion Spencer SO-2 Virginia State 56.53
69 Michael Quigley FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 56.87
70 Lewis Robertson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 58.26

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Everette Rhymer JR-3 Catawba 1:51.22
2 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:51.49
3 Warren Thiel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:51.93
4 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:52.17
5 Dylan Branch JR-3 Montreat 1:53.73
6 Michael Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 1:54.18
7 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 1:54.84
8 Brock Newsome JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:54.95
9 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 1:55.36
10 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:55.48
11 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 1:55.83
12 David Fort FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:56.09
13 Thomas Termote FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:56.46
14 Dylan Marrotte JR-3 Charlotte 1:56.60
15 Thomas Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:56.75
16 Alex Haines JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:56.81
17 Henning Kunze SR-4 Wingate 1:57.06
18 Colin Keck SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:57.16
19 Samuel de la Riva FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.23
20 Jaime Blazquez FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:57.60
21 Braxton Edwards   unattached 1:57.65
22 Ben Aris SO-2 Wingate 1:57.72
23 Holden Eagle FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.85
24 Warner Campbell   unattached 1:57.99
25 Kobe Hutson FR-1 Howard 1:58.50
26 Darren Frasier JR-3 Winthrop 1:58.51
27 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 1:58.60
28 Walker Lezotte JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:58.63
29 Trevor Carson JR-3 Duquesne 1:58.76
30 Samuel Balboa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:58.84
31 Carson Jones FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.93
32 Anthony Bradford SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:59.08
33 Preston Core FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:59.15
34 Connor Volk-Klos SR-4 Edinboro 1:59.22
35 Blake Jarrell JR-3 Glenville St. 1:59.25
36 Christopher Upton SO-2 Montreat 1:59.40
37 Will Lyons FR-1 Catawba 1:59.51
38 Devonta Newbold JR-3 Benedict 1:59.55
39 Matthew Schroeder FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:59.80
40 Francis Toohey FR-1 West Liberty 1:59.94
41 Lane Prochaska FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:00.19
42 Jose Hernandez JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:00.30
43 Will Berger FR-1 Wofford 2:00.49
44 Jadon Rahman FR-1 Duquesne 2:00.97
45 Spencer Connick SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:01.16
46 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:01.58
47 Bryce Jarrell SR-4 Glenville St. 2:02.16
48 Riley LePrell Senior unattached 2:02.35
49 Kaleb Berry SO-2 Howard 2:02.45
50 Burch Greene JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:02.74
51 Gabriel Miles SO-2 Virginia State 2:02.78
52 Will Walsh Sophomore unattached 2:02.86
53 Ethan Hearn FR-1 Wofford 2:02.89
54 Davis Cuffe FR-1 Catawba 2:02.97
55 Jacob-Kurtis Guy JR-3 Wingate 2:03.12
56 Eduardo Leon JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:03.48
57 Griffin McNeish FR-1 Winthrop 2:03.73
58 Felix Snider FR-1 Wingate 2:03.94
59 Vegas Newport FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:04.70
60 Ian Brown JR-3 Edinboro 2:04.72
61 Irenge Nkere FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:05.49
62 Ethan Taylor FR-1 USC Upstate 2:06.13
63 Michael Gray JR-3 Otterbein 2:06.44
64 Lewis Robertson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:06.51
65 Cooper Thompson SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:07.03
66 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 2:15.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Everette Rhymer JR-3 Catawba 1:51.22
2 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 1:51.49
3 Warren Thiel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:51.93
4 Miguel Parrilla JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:52.17
5 Dylan Branch JR-3 Montreat 1:53.73
6 Michael Harriman SR-4 West Liberty 1:54.18
7 Tavian Richardson JR-3 West Liberty 1:54.84
8 Brock Newsome JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:54.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Conner Overly FR-1 East Tenn. St. 1:55.48
13 Thomas Termote FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:56.46
14 Dylan Marrotte JR-3 Charlotte 1:56.60
15 Thomas Thierfelder SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:56.75
16 Alex Haines JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:56.81
19 Samuel de la Riva FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.23
20 Jaime Blazquez FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 1:57.60
21 Braxton Edwards   unattached 1:57.65
23 Holden Eagle FR-1 Duquesne 1:57.85
24 Warner Campbell   unattached 1:57.99
28 Walker Lezotte JR-3 UNC-Asheville 1:58.63
44 Jadon Rahman FR-1 Duquesne 2:00.97
49 Kaleb Berry SO-2 Howard 2:02.45
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ramiro Ulunque SO-2 Point Park 1:55.36
11 Elijah James SO-2 Point Park 1:55.83
12 David Fort FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:56.09
18 Colin Keck SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:57.16
22 Ben Aris SO-2 Wingate 1:57.72
26 Darren Frasier JR-3 Winthrop 1:58.51
27 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 1:58.60
29 Trevor Carson JR-3 Duquesne 1:58.76
36 Christopher Upton SO-2 Montreat 1:59.40
38 Devonta Newbold JR-3 Benedict 1:59.55
42 Jose Hernandez JR-3 Belmont Abbey 2:00.30
48 Riley LePrell Senior unattached 2:02.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Henning Kunze SR-4 Wingate 1:57.06
25 Kobe Hutson FR-1 Howard 1:58.50
30 Samuel Balboa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 1:58.84
31 Carson Jones FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.93
32 Anthony Bradford SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:59.08
33 Preston Core FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:59.15
34 Connor Volk-Klos SR-4 Edinboro 1:59.22
35 Blake Jarrell JR-3 Glenville St. 1:59.25
37 Will Lyons FR-1 Catawba 1:59.51
40 Francis Toohey FR-1 West Liberty 1:59.94
41 Lane Prochaska FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:00.19
43 Will Berger FR-1 Wofford 2:00.49
56 Eduardo Leon JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:03.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
39 Matthew Schroeder FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:59.80
45 Spencer Connick SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 2:01.16
47 Bryce Jarrell SR-4 Glenville St. 2:02.16
50 Burch Greene JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 2:02.74
52 Will Walsh Sophomore unattached 2:02.86
54 Davis Cuffe FR-1 Catawba 2:02.97
55 Jacob-Kurtis Guy JR-3 Wingate 2:03.12
57 Griffin McNeish FR-1 Winthrop 2:03.73
66 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 2:15.82
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 David Birkhofer FR-1 East Tenn. St. 2:01.58
51 Gabriel Miles SO-2 Virginia State 2:02.78
53 Ethan Hearn FR-1 Wofford 2:02.89
58 Felix Snider FR-1 Wingate 2:03.94
59 Vegas Newport FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:04.70
60 Ian Brown JR-3 Edinboro 2:04.72
61 Irenge Nkere FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:05.49
62 Ethan Taylor FR-1 USC Upstate 2:06.13
63 Michael Gray JR-3 Otterbein 2:06.44
64 Lewis Robertson FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 2:06.51
65 Cooper Thompson SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:07.03

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rynard Swanepoel SO-2 Wake Forest 3:47.85
2 Evan Guzman JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:51.04
3 Myles Stoots JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:51.24
4 Dylan Christopher SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 3:51.52
5 Joseph Thoma SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 3:52.10
6 Thomas Termote FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:52.17
7 Andrew Kivett FR-1 Wake Forest 3:53.02
8 Dylan Lowry   unattached 3:53.30
9 Ward Ries SR-4 Edinboro 3:54.02
10 Dylan Branch JR-3 Montreat 3:54.15
11 Connor Volk-Klos SR-4 Edinboro 3:54.47
12 Alex Haines JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:55.10
13 Jack Muldoon SO-2 Davidson 3:55.80
14 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 3:56.56
15 Jack Dailey SR-4 Wake Forest 3:56.76
16 Gavin Ehlers FR-1 Wake Forest 3:56.78
17 Brayden Hamblen JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:57.43
18 Will Aitken FR-1 Wingate 3:57.49
19 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:57.63
20 Everette Rhymer JR-3 Catawba 3:58.33
21 Oussama Ajala SO-2 Catawba 3:58.93
22 Warren Thiel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3:58.99
23 Jackson O'Hara JR-3 Charlotte 4:00.06
24 Stephen Fernetti   unattached 4:00.08
25 Shane Moran SO-2 Wingate 4:01.52
26 Zac Norton FR-1 Wingate 4:01.74
27 Jonah Morris Sophomore App State 4:01.94
28 Warner Campbell   unattached 4:02.24
29 Oskar Enseling FR-1 Wingate 4:02.41
30 Raphael Degenero JR-3 Davidson 4:02.95
31 Jack Barnhisel FR-1 Duquesne 4:03.37
32 Danah Phillips SR-4 West Liberty 4:04.10
33 Ben Bumgarner SR-4 West Liberty 4:04.18
34 Owen Lekki SO-2 Davidson 4:04.43
35 Evan Pena FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:04.67
36 Christopher Upton SO-2 Montreat 4:05.27
37 Dylan Marrotte JR-3 Charlotte 4:05.60
38 Nathaniel Edwards JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:05.66
39 Zane Chalker SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:05.80
40 Will Lyons FR-1 Catawba 4:05.84
41 Julian Lawson SO-2 Howard 4:05.90
42 Brandon Martin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:05.96
43 Brock Newsome JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:06.51
44 Trevor Carson JR-3 Duquesne 4:08.28
45 Demarco Hernandez JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:08.45
46 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:08.45
47 Braxton Edwards   unattached 4:08.61
48 Walker Lezotte JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:08.82
49 Felipe Barrios SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:08.91
50 Payne Ratliff FR-1 Otterbein 4:09.83
51 Blake Jarrell JR-3 Glenville St. 4:10.09
52 Carson Jones FR-1 Otterbein 4:10.14
53 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 4:10.32
54 Cole Friend SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:10.37
55 Jonny Powers FR-1 Otterbein 4:10.77
56 Zachary Taylor FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:11.31
57 Bryce Jarrell SR-4 Glenville St. 4:11.33
58 John Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:11.93
59 Ben Colli FR-1 Duquesne 4:12.28
60 Jose Hernandez JR-3 Belmont Abbey 4:12.34
61 Gabe Herron SO-2 USC Upstate 4:12.71
62 Logan Gonzales SR-4 Point Park 4:13.14
63 Griffin McNeish FR-1 Winthrop 4:13.40
64 John Ziegler SR-4 Point Park 4:15.91
65 Derek Staton JR-3 USC Upstate 4:16.44
66 Darren Frasier JR-3 Winthrop 4:16.48
67 Riley LePrell Senior unattached 4:17.18
68 Burch Greene JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:17.71
69 Will Walsh Sophomore unattached 4:19.09
70 Mason Parish FR-1 USC Upstate 4:20.65
71 DreQuan Guyton SO-2 Converse 4:21.60
72 Gabriel Miles SO-2 Virginia State 4:22.27
73 Sebastian Dozier SO-2 Converse 4:22.56
74 John Bolinger FR-1 Wofford 4:23.51
75 Irenge Nkere FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:24.26
76 Ian Brown JR-3 Edinboro 4:25.51
77 Devonta Newbold JR-3 Benedict 4:26.73
78 Logan Rangnow FR-1 Winthrop 4:27.91
79 Jacob Littler SO-2 Otterbein 4:28.83
80 Ethan Hearn FR-1 Wofford 4:30.06
81 Eduardo Leon JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:30.72
82 Sadiki Marsh FR-1 Benedict 4:33.66
83 Nathan Lucy SO-2 Converse 4:34.21
84 Ramy Ghandour Freshman unattached 4:34.40
85 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 4:38.61
86 Nathan Hopkins FR-1 Wofford 4:40.71
  Colin Chapman RS/Una Wake Forest DNF
  Dillon Aryeh SR-4 Wake Forest DNF
  Jordan Robertson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF
  Ryan Harris FR-1 Davidson DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Rynard Swanepoel SO-2 Wake Forest 3:47.85
2 Evan Guzman JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:51.04
3 Myles Stoots JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:51.24
4 Dylan Christopher SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 3:51.52
5 Joseph Thoma SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 3:52.10
6 Thomas Termote FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3:52.17
7 Andrew Kivett FR-1 Wake Forest 3:53.02
8 Dylan Lowry   unattached 3:53.30
10 Dylan Branch JR-3 Montreat 3:54.15
11 Connor Volk-Klos SR-4 Edinboro 3:54.47
12 Alex Haines JR-3 UNC-Asheville 3:55.10
14 Phelani Maduwa SR-4 East Tenn. St. 3:56.56
15 Jack Dailey SR-4 Wake Forest 3:56.76
17 Brayden Hamblen JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:57.43
  Dillon Aryeh SR-4 Wake Forest DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ward Ries SR-4 Edinboro 3:54.02
13 Jack Muldoon SO-2 Davidson 3:55.80
16 Gavin Ehlers FR-1 Wake Forest 3:56.78
18 Will Aitken FR-1 Wingate 3:57.49
19 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 3:57.63
20 Everette Rhymer JR-3 Catawba 3:58.33
21 Oussama Ajala SO-2 Catawba 3:58.93
22 Warren Thiel SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 3:58.99
23 Jackson O'Hara JR-3 Charlotte 4:00.06
24 Stephen Fernetti   unattached 4:00.08
25 Shane Moran SO-2 Wingate 4:01.52
28 Warner Campbell   unattached 4:02.24
30 Raphael Degenero JR-3 Davidson 4:02.95
32 Danah Phillips SR-4 West Liberty 4:04.10
33 Ben Bumgarner SR-4 West Liberty 4:04.18
34 Owen Lekki SO-2 Davidson 4:04.43
42 Brandon Martin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:05.96
  Ryan Harris FR-1 Davidson DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Zac Norton FR-1 Wingate 4:01.74
27 Jonah Morris Sophomore App State 4:01.94
29 Oskar Enseling FR-1 Wingate 4:02.41
31 Jack Barnhisel FR-1 Duquesne 4:03.37
35 Evan Pena FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:04.67
36 Christopher Upton SO-2 Montreat 4:05.27
37 Dylan Marrotte JR-3 Charlotte 4:05.60
38 Nathaniel Edwards JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:05.66
39 Zane Chalker SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:05.80
43 Brock Newsome JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:06.51
44 Trevor Carson JR-3 Duquesne 4:08.28
45 Demarco Hernandez JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:08.45
46 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 4:08.45
47 Braxton Edwards   unattached 4:08.61
49 Felipe Barrios SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:08.91
52 Carson Jones FR-1 Otterbein 4:10.14
53 Sam Shimanskiy FR-1 USC Upstate 4:10.32
54 Cole Friend SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4:10.37
59 Ben Colli FR-1 Duquesne 4:12.28
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Will Lyons FR-1 Catawba 4:05.84
41 Julian Lawson SO-2 Howard 4:05.90
48 Walker Lezotte JR-3 UNC-Asheville 4:08.82
50 Payne Ratliff FR-1 Otterbein 4:09.83
51 Blake Jarrell JR-3 Glenville St. 4:10.09
55 Jonny Powers FR-1 Otterbein 4:10.77
56 Zachary Taylor FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 4:11.31
57 Bryce Jarrell SR-4 Glenville St. 4:11.33
60 Jose Hernandez JR-3 Belmont Abbey 4:12.34
61 Gabe Herron SO-2 USC Upstate 4:12.71
62 Logan Gonzales SR-4 Point Park 4:13.14
63 Griffin McNeish FR-1 Winthrop 4:13.40
64 John Ziegler SR-4 Point Park 4:15.91
65 Derek Staton JR-3 USC Upstate 4:16.44
67 Riley LePrell Senior unattached 4:17.18
73 Sebastian Dozier SO-2 Converse 4:22.56
83 Nathan Lucy SO-2 Converse 4:34.21
Men's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
58 John Hetzel FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:11.93
66 Darren Frasier JR-3 Winthrop 4:16.48
68 Burch Greene JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:17.71
69 Will Walsh Sophomore unattached 4:19.09
70 Mason Parish FR-1 USC Upstate 4:20.65
71 DreQuan Guyton SO-2 Converse 4:21.60
72 Gabriel Miles SO-2 Virginia State 4:22.27
74 John Bolinger FR-1 Wofford 4:23.51
75 Irenge Nkere FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:24.26
76 Ian Brown JR-3 Edinboro 4:25.51
77 Devonta Newbold JR-3 Benedict 4:26.73
78 Logan Rangnow FR-1 Winthrop 4:27.91
79 Jacob Littler SO-2 Otterbein 4:28.83
80 Ethan Hearn FR-1 Wofford 4:30.06
81 Eduardo Leon JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:30.72
82 Sadiki Marsh FR-1 Benedict 4:33.66
84 Ramy Ghandour Freshman unattached 4:34.40
85 Nick Northrup SO-2 Edinboro 4:38.61
86 Nathan Hopkins FR-1 Wofford 4:40.71
  Colin Chapman RS/Una Wake Forest DNF
  Jordan Robertson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF

Men 3000 M

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donald Kibet FR-1 Benedict 8:32.15
2 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8:34.80
3 Oussama Ajala SO-2 Catawba 8:36.58
4 Jackson Core JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:45.39
5 Andrew Okon JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:49.63
6 Ayoade Adebiyi SR-4 Howard 8:52.14
7 EJ Threatt SO-2 Catawba 8:52.46
8 Zachary Knott SO-2 Belmont Abbey 8:53.37
9 Samuel Balboa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8:56.10
10 Ethan Long SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8:57.60
11 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9:02.73
12 Tom Germann JR-3 UNC-Asheville 9:10.65
13 Naim Bell JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9:13.07
14 Grant Barbour FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 9:14.81
15 Nathaniel Schneider SO-2 West Liberty 9:19.62
16 Max Davis JR-3 Winthrop 9:26.18
17 Nathan Gallman JR-3 Belmont Abbey 9:26.28
18 Nolan Weisdorfer SO-2 Winthrop 9:26.76
19 Dominic Coffman SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9:27.90
20 Drew Osler FR-1 Otterbein 9:34.21
21 Kevin Sabo 13 unattached 9:35.85
22 Michael Hoefler SO-2 UNC-Asheville 9:42.06
23 David Hartman FR-1 Otterbein 9:50.55
24 Jeremiah Wheeler FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10:04.16
25 Aiden Ayala FR-1 Converse 10:08.78
26 Jack Baird SO-2 Belmont Abbey 10:16.61
  Jalen Brownlee SO-2 Virginia State DNF
  Zackery Carver FR-1 Converse DNF
Men 3000 M Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donald Kibet FR-1 Benedict 8:32.15
2 Nathan Hillis FR-1 East Tenn. St. 8:34.80
3 Oussama Ajala SO-2 Catawba 8:36.58
4 Jackson Core JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:45.39
5 Andrew Okon JR-3 UNC-Asheville 8:49.63
6 Ayoade Adebiyi SR-4 Howard 8:52.14
7 EJ Threatt SO-2 Catawba 8:52.46
8 Zachary Knott SO-2 Belmont Abbey 8:53.37
9 Samuel Balboa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 8:56.10
10 Ethan Long SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8:57.60
Men 3000 M Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Nolan Pedota FR-1 East Tenn. St. 9:02.73
12 Tom Germann JR-3 UNC-Asheville 9:10.65
13 Naim Bell JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9:13.07
14 Grant Barbour FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 9:14.81
15 Nathaniel Schneider SO-2 West Liberty 9:19.62
16 Max Davis JR-3 Winthrop 9:26.18
17 Nathan Gallman JR-3 Belmont Abbey 9:26.28
18 Nolan Weisdorfer SO-2 Winthrop 9:26.76
19 Dominic Coffman SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9:27.90
20 Drew Osler FR-1 Otterbein 9:34.21
21 Kevin Sabo 13 unattached 9:35.85
22 Michael Hoefler SO-2 UNC-Asheville 9:42.06
23 David Hartman FR-1 Otterbein 9:50.55
24 Jeremiah Wheeler FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10:04.16
25 Aiden Ayala FR-1 Converse 10:08.78
26 Jack Baird SO-2 Belmont Abbey 10:16.61
  Zackery Carver FR-1 Converse DNF
  Jalen Brownlee SO-2 Virginia State DNF

Men 3000 M Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alec Esposito JR-3 Charlotte 8:12.17
2 Nickolas Scudder JR-3 Charlotte 8:12.24
3 Maddon Muhammad SO-2 Charlotte 8:14.60
4 Tim Haughton JR-3 Charlotte 8:14.81
5 Jacob Gallant   unattached 8:14.97
6 Hunter White JR-3 Charlotte 8:15.06
7 Bryce Anderson SO-2 Charlotte 8:20.29
8 Austin Carroll SR-4 Charlotte 8:21.17
9 Daniel Vo JR-3 Charlotte 8:24.80
10 Gunner Hogston JR-3 Charlotte 8:27.81
11 Keaton Anderson SR-4 Charlotte 8:34.37
12 Justin Hayes   unattached 8:36.40
13 Braden Lange JR-3 Charlotte 8:41.17

Men 5000 M Invite

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Donald Kibet FR-1 Benedict 14:38.76
2 Matthew Martin   unattached 14:47.97
3 Patrick Motes SO-2 Augusta 14:48.70
4 Luis Hernandez-Perez SO-2 Wingate 14:49.81
5 Tom Heal FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 14:50.11
6 Ethan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 14:50.51
7 Henry Griffith JR-3 Davidson 14:58.23
8 Anthony Litrenta JR-3 Duquesne 14:58.52
9 Nathan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 14:59.62
10 Maxime Saint-Martin Senior unattached 15:01.45
11 Zack Toth JR-3 Duquesne 15:02.76
12 Brenden Sands JR-3 West Liberty 15:04.41
13 Philip White SR-4 West Liberty 15:07.72
14 John Ciprich JR-3 UNC-Asheville 15:09.48
15 Nigel Dos Santos SR-4 USC Upstate 15:12.49
16 Brannon Burns SO-2 Catawba 15:14.04
17 Carson Archie JR-3 Wofford 15:14.59
18 Daniel Hopkins JR-3 UNC-Asheville 15:16.55
19 Andrew Todd SO-2 Augusta 15:16.62
20 Daren Hinds SO-2 Winthrop 15:20.98
21 Andrew Whitehead SO-2 Catawba 15:23.03
22 Pablo Martinez SO-2 Wingate 15:37.58
23 Jordan Schilit Senior unattached 15:38.24
24 Peter Torres 14 unattached 15:39.09
25 Nathaniel Woshner FR-1 Duquesne 15:48.40
26 Caleb Wright JR-3 Montreat 15:52.60
27 Caden Strickland Freshman unattached 16:08.03
28 William Hamilton SO-2 Montreat 16:30.13
29 Jannik Windelband SO-2 Point Park 16:48.68
  Jonathan Martin   unattached DNF
  Luke Greer   unattached DNF

Men 5000 M Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Quinn Jacquez SO-2 UNC-Asheville 15:17.39
2 Cruz Hesling Senior unattached 15:32.77
3 Elliot Wunder SO-2 Belmont Abbey 15:35.41
4 Abdul Jaber FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15:35.96
5 Noah Woodbury JR-3 Winthrop 15:40.13
6 James Shue FR-1 Catawba 15:40.44
7 Robert Allen FR-1 West Liberty 15:44.44
8 Austin Spencer JR-3 Winthrop 15:46.36
9 Carter Sexton JR-3 USC Upstate 15:48.34
10 Ben Hoffman SO-2 Duquesne 15:48.85
11 Caleb Potter JR-3 Montreat 15:51.09
12 Brody Cermak JR-3 West Liberty 15:51.22
13 Chase Jackson FR-1 Otterbein 15:51.49
14 Jared Keklak SR-4 USC Upstate 15:54.50
15 Luis Rios Brena SO-2 Converse 15:56.50
16 Tommy Blackwell SO-2 Catawba 16:05.43
17 Jaxon Wright FR-1 Converse 16:06.59
18 Ethan Sommers Sophomore unattached 16:12.41
19 Vincent Huppertz Freshman unattached 16:15.65
20 Tiago De Oliveira FR-1 Wingate 16:26.88
21 James Moon SO-2 Wofford 16:28.61
22 Alex Morgan Senior unattached 16:30.03
23 Monroe Thompkins SR-4 USC Upstate 16:31.86
24 Kevin Sabo 13 unattached 16:37.14
25 Aidan Reyna SR-4 Montreat 16:40.03
26 Chris Post JR-3 USC Upstate 17:00.97
27 Jack Baird SO-2 Belmont Abbey 17:14.34
28 Jonathan Nunez SO-2 Converse 17:14.40
29 Garett Lucius SO-2 Otterbein 17:21.15

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hans Troyer SR-4 Augusta 30:39.25
2 Avery Jaynes SO-2 Augusta 30:55.55
3 Eric Alu SR-4 Edinboro 30:57.56
4 Nick Amos SR-4 Edinboro 31:00.22
5 William Hartig SO-2 East Tenn. St. 31:01.64
6 Adam Chase   unattached 31:13.08
7 Carlos Rodriguez JR-3 Augusta 31:15.13
8 Danny Desmond SR-4 Edinboro 31:32.63
9 Xian Campbell FR-1 East Tenn. St. 31:37.71
10 Zachary Knott SO-2 Belmont Abbey 31:57.40
11 Casey Padgett FR-1 Duquesne 31:58.79
12 Tripp Miller FR-1 Augusta 32:11.83
13 Ethan Davis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 32:19.88
14 Cameron Christopher JR-3 Otterbein 32:22.66
15 Nick Berrios JR-3 Belmont Abbey 32:23.25
16 Carter Lipscomb FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 32:28.11
17 Zane Chalker SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 32:28.16
18 Rene Tamez SO-2 Montreat 32:37.49
19 Ian Clevinger FR-1 Otterbein 32:47.45
20 Brady Miller FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 32:52.28
21 Lance Sotelo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 32:54.53
22 Nathan Morton SR-4 WVU Tech 32:57.52
23 Luke Gaddis FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 33:04.00
24 Tamer Metwalli Senior unattached 33:26.86
25 Ashton Weaver SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 33:27.58
26 Jaden Watkins SR-4 Otterbein 33:44.95
27 Ethan Sommers Sophomore unattached 34:03.34
28 Shaun Wharton JR-3 Wingate 34:33.77
29 Austin Cope FR-1 Wingate 35:05.27
30 Zac Wright SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 35:08.87
  Ward Ries SR-4 Edinboro DNF
  Jack Lacina SR-4 Edinboro DNF
  Bryce Childers SR-4 West Liberty DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Dylan Beard SR-4 Howard 13.68 2.4
2 Zachary Hawkins JR-3 Howard 13.99 2.4
3 Jermanie Byrd SR-4 Howard 14.03 2.4
4 Kameron Davis SR-4 Howard 14.29 2.4
5 Zac Weas JR-3 UNC-Asheville 14.39 2.4
6 Kevin Francis SO-2 Benedict 14.85 2.3
7 Darian Clyburn SR-4 Howard 14.99 2.4
8 Cameron Smith SR-4 USC Upstate 15.00 2.4
9 Grant Witherspoon SO-2 Wofford 15.31 2.3
10 Kavante Dawson SR-4 Virginia State 15.38 2.4
11 Haden Coon SR-4 Glenville St. 15.44 2.3
12 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 15.52 0.5
13 Hayden Skinner FR-1 Edinboro 15.57 2.3
14 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.62 0.5
15 Jamikal Pena SR-4 USC Upstate 15.63 0.5
16 Tradon McBride FR-1 Wingate 15.65 2.3
17 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 15.71 0.5
18 Micah Hancock JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15.78 0.5
19 Cameron Gunn SO-2 Belmont Abbey 16.03 0.4
20 John Williams SO-2 Virginia State 16.22 0.4
21 Donald Medley SO-2 Converse 16.24 0.4
22 Matthew Wright FR-1 Winthrop 16.30 -0.5
23 Roberto Agrizzi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16.38 0.5
24 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 16.39 2.3
25 Dorian Boatswain JR-3 Point Park 16.53 0.4
26 Marlon Moore FR-1 Glenville St. 16.54 0.4
27 Frank Barger FR-1 Edinboro 17.11 0.4
28 Jesse Schronce JR-3 Catawba 17.17 -0.5
29 Corey Witter SR-4 Benedict 17.19 -0.5
30 Shamar Brittman SO-2 Otterbein 17.37 -0.5
31 Adrien Jefferson FR-1 Wingate 18.20 0.5
32 Savion Spencer SO-2 Virginia State 19.88 -0.5
33 Morris Walker FR-1 Benedict 21.95 -0.5
34 James Shamblin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 40.80 0.4
  Nick Roberts SR-4 UNC-Asheville DNF -
  Dragan Pesic   unattached DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dylan Beard SR-4 Howard 13.68
2 Zachary Hawkins JR-3 Howard 13.99
3 Jermanie Byrd SR-4 Howard 14.03
4 Kameron Davis SR-4 Howard 14.29
5 Zac Weas JR-3 UNC-Asheville 14.39
7 Darian Clyburn SR-4 Howard 14.99
8 Cameron Smith SR-4 USC Upstate 15.00
10 Kavante Dawson SR-4 Virginia State 15.38
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kevin Francis SO-2 Benedict 14.85
9 Grant Witherspoon SO-2 Wofford 15.31
11 Haden Coon SR-4 Glenville St. 15.44
13 Hayden Skinner FR-1 Edinboro 15.57
16 Tradon McBride FR-1 Wingate 15.65
24 Damir Lomax JR-3 Point Park 16.39
  Dragan Pesic   unattached DNF
  Nick Roberts SR-4 UNC-Asheville DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 15.52
14 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 15.62
15 Jamikal Pena SR-4 USC Upstate 15.63
17 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 15.71
18 Micah Hancock JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 15.78
23 Roberto Agrizzi SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16.38
31 Adrien Jefferson FR-1 Wingate 18.20
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Cameron Gunn SO-2 Belmont Abbey 16.03
20 John Williams SO-2 Virginia State 16.22
21 Donald Medley SO-2 Converse 16.24
25 Dorian Boatswain JR-3 Point Park 16.53
26 Marlon Moore FR-1 Glenville St. 16.54
27 Frank Barger FR-1 Edinboro 17.11
34 James Shamblin SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 40.80
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Matthew Wright FR-1 Winthrop 16.30
28 Jesse Schronce JR-3 Catawba 17.17
29 Corey Witter SR-4 Benedict 17.19
30 Shamar Brittman SO-2 Otterbein 17.37
32 Savion Spencer SO-2 Virginia State 19.88
33 Morris Walker FR-1 Benedict 21.95

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Schittenhelm JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 53.13
2 Kameron Davis SR-4 Howard 53.54
3 Bautista Vivanco JR-3 Winthrop 54.48
4 Matt DeMatteo FR-1 Duquesne 54.50
5 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 54.53
6 Grant Witherspoon SO-2 Wofford 54.90
7 Jurnii Lucas FR-1 Winthrop 55.00
8 Kevin Francis SO-2 Benedict 55.67
9 Chandon Smith JR-3 Catawba 56.71
10 Brandon Benitez FR-1 Charlotte 56.73
11 D'Andre Hayes SR-4 Charlotte 56.73
12 Damian Smith SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 56.91
13 Hayden Skinner FR-1 Edinboro 57.53
14 Zach DeCarmine JR-3 Duquesne 57.74
15 Adrien Jefferson FR-1 Wingate 58.55
16 Cameron Gunn SO-2 Belmont Abbey 58.66
17 Haden Coon SR-4 Glenville St. 59.39
18 Dion Livingstone SR-4 USC Upstate 59.59
19 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 59.69
20 Tre Buchanan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.82
21 Dorian Boatswain JR-3 Point Park 1:00.82
22 Shamar Brittman SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.77
23 Tradon McBride FR-1 Wingate 1:02.65
24 Micah Hancock JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.09
25 Armer Mitchell FR-1 Wingate 1:04.94
26 Marlon Moore FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.61
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mark Schittenhelm JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 53.13
2 Kameron Davis SR-4 Howard 53.54
3 Bautista Vivanco JR-3 Winthrop 54.48
7 Jurnii Lucas FR-1 Winthrop 55.00
8 Kevin Francis SO-2 Benedict 55.67
11 D'Andre Hayes SR-4 Charlotte 56.73
18 Dion Livingstone SR-4 USC Upstate 59.59
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Matt DeMatteo FR-1 Duquesne 54.50
5 Samuel Thompson FR-1 Charlotte 54.53
6 Grant Witherspoon SO-2 Wofford 54.90
9 Chandon Smith JR-3 Catawba 56.71
13 Hayden Skinner FR-1 Edinboro 57.53
17 Haden Coon SR-4 Glenville St. 59.39
26 Marlon Moore FR-1 Glenville St. 1:12.61
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Brandon Benitez FR-1 Charlotte 56.73
12 Damian Smith SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 56.91
16 Cameron Gunn SO-2 Belmont Abbey 58.66
19 Treven McGhee FR-1 East Tenn. St. 59.69
20 Tre Buchanan JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 59.82
23 Tradon McBride FR-1 Wingate 1:02.65
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Zach DeCarmine JR-3 Duquesne 57.74
15 Adrien Jefferson FR-1 Wingate 58.55
21 Dorian Boatswain JR-3 Point Park 1:00.82
22 Shamar Brittman SO-2 Otterbein 1:01.77
24 Micah Hancock JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.09
25 Armer Mitchell FR-1 Wingate 1:04.94

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brent Surratt JR-3 Wingate 9:17.01
2 Grahm Breiter SO-2 Davidson 9:29.90
3 Emmanuel Yego FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9:31.67
4 Steven Smith Sophomore unattached 9:33.26
5 Brian Sause SO-2 Belmont Abbey 9:44.97
6 Nathaniel Schneider SO-2 West Liberty 9:46.85
7 Dennis McCheskey JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 9:50.50
8 Nathan Stewart SO-2 Davidson 10:02.35
9 Ben Kenner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10:08.39
10 Garrett Miller JR-3 Otterbein 10:10.54
11 Cody Moore JR-3 Otterbein 10:30.48
12 Bryan Ransburgh FR-1 Otterbein 11:02.58
13 Clayton Bee SR-4 Glenville St. 11:26.00
  Adam Davis JR-3 Glenville St. DNF
  Ben Hart SR-4 West Liberty DNF
  Dalton Miles SR-4 Wingate DNF

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Howard A Ja'Leak Perry, Ashton Daniel, Dylan Beard, Goba Dan-Princewill 40.46
2 Charlotte A DeMarkes Stradford, Jaylin Milton-Hall, Jayden Phillip, Cameron Council 41.02
3 Johnson C. Smith A Zephaniah Cox Jr., Kymali Hay, Stephan Dill, Terry Towah 41.24
4 Winthrop A Toluwayan Agbeyomi, Reggie Grant, Carlos Frank Jr., Jonquez Webb 41.46
5 UNC-Asheville A Malachi Hill, Jalen Anderson, Anthony Mason, Isaac Teasley 41.55
6 Point Park A Jacoreyus Demps, Damir Lomax, Dorian Boatswain, Daimere Stephens-Stewart 41.58
7 Montreat A Aaron Hall, RJ Terry, Shariq Dodd, Dustin Blevins 41.81
8 Howard
(B>)
B Andre McKinney, Dylan Gaines, Kameron Davis, Zachary Hawkins 42.06
9 Benedict A Sergio White, Makel Bridges, Jesaiah Jones, Quincy Harris 42.49
10 Virginia State A Kavante Dawson, Raymon Damon, Jahaz Morgan, Jaelan Black 42.52
11 Queens (N.C.) A Mark Schittenhelm, Matthew Sweetenburg, Garrett Crisp, Dionysius Rolle 42.77
12 Catawba
(B>)
B Antonio Howard, Javier Gomez-Wilson, Jordan Grant, Anthony Holden 42.84
13 Wofford A Christopher Sheppard, Robert Hilsman, Shane Olander, O'Rell Fisher 42.84
14 Point Park
(B>)
B Collins Eze, Juan Barrera, Chevaris Moore, Darnell Clemm 42.86
15 Winthrop
(B>)
B Kendrick Pulliam, Jurnii Lucas, Luke Anastasio, Bautista Vivanco 43.23
16 Belmont Abbey A Tyrik Becton, Garison Coleman, Zachary Bolden, Kenneth Jensen 43.37
17 Emmanuel (Ga.) A Kaleb Jones, Chandler Smith, Jason Burke, Tre Buchanan 43.58
18 Howard
(C>)
C Jermanie Byrd, Jamar Bailey, Eric Brown, Sean Wray 44.87
  Catawba A Chandon Smith, Barja Walter, Rashaun Noble, Justin Glaze DNF
Men's 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Howard
(B>)
McKinney, Gaines, Davis, Hawkins 42.06
14 Point Park
(B>)
Eze, Barrera, Moore, Clemm 42.86
15 Winthrop
(B>)
Pulliam, Lucas, Anastasio, Vivanco 43.23
18 Howard
(C>)
Byrd, Bailey, Brown, Wray 44.87
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Charlotte Phillip, Council, Reece, Lee 3:12.05
2 Charlotte
(B>)
Stradford, Flexman, Austin, Milton-Hall 3:16.34
3 Benedict White, Newbold, Paul, Harris 3:17.43
5 Howard Berry, Gaines, Davis, Bailey 3:20.44
6 East Tenn. St. Parrilla, Overly, Maduwa, White 3:20.60
7 Duquesne DeMatteo, Thrush, DeCarmine, Williams 3:21.77
9 Catawba Smith, Grant, Johnson, Currence 3:24.03
11 Wofford Hilsman, Stamper, Murphy, Witherspoon 3:26.44
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Howard
(B>)
Byrd, Dan-Princewill, Hawkins, Daniel 3:19.10
8 UNC-Asheville
(B>)
Mason, Anderson, Riddick, Teasley 3:24.02
10 Belmont Abbey Gunn, Coleman, Coleman, Thierfelder 3:24.60
12 Point Park Barrera, Stephens-Stewart, Clemm, Lomax 3:26.75
13 Catawba
(B>)
Hall, Cuffe, Walter, Rhymer 3:29.92
14 Queens (N.C.) Crisp, Sweetenburg, Schittenhelm, Rolle 3:32.98
15 Emmanuel (Ga.) Buchanan, Burton, Burke, Schroeder 3:34.03
16 Edinboro Skinner, Dimitridais, Barger, Northrup 3:44.90

Men High Jump Group B

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Joseph Briscoe SO-2 Virginia State 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Dragan Pesic   unattached 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3 Orian Forrest SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4 Mikai Hunt SO-2 Charlotte 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Jordan Jean-Pierre FR-1 Charlotte 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Namaurion Koontz FR-1 Catawba 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Kaleb Koelling FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7 Shaaukeeme Mitchell-Watson SO-2 Virginia State 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Rexton Thorson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Robert Glover SR-4 Glenville St. 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
10 Zachary Newton SO-2 Wingate 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
  William Brimm FR-1 Wofford NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Joshua Gulapa FR-1 Belmont Abbey NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Josh Watson FR-1 Wingate NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Kingston Scott JR-3 Johnson C. Smith NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Marlon Moore FR-1 Glenville St. NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Jesse Schronce JR-3 Catawba NH NH
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men High Jump Group A

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Shyhiem Scotland SO unattached 2.10m 6' 10.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Tanner Henry SR-4 Wofford 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Jaden Mathieu SO-2 Winthrop 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4 Chris Smith SO-2 Charlotte 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Jason Burke SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Nick Tompkins JR-3 Davidson 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
6 Tanaka Nzombe SO-2 Wingate 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    R
  Michael Garrett SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Isaiah Harris JR-3 Johnson C. Smith NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Gregory Curry II JR-3 Montreat NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Kenneth Williams Jr. JR-3 Winthrop NH NH
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Keon Howe   unattached 5.40m 17' 8.5"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    PPP
  • 5.05
    XO
  • 5.25
    XO
  • 5.40
    O
  • 5.51
    XXX
2 Jake Davis   unattached 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Chandler Ward JR-3 Charlotte 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
4 Marcus Hesske JR-3 Charlotte 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
5 Graham Gutknecht FR-1 Charlotte 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.75
    XXX
6 Haden Coon SR-4 Glenville St. 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
7 Thomas Olesen SO-2 Charlotte 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
8 Nick Agerter JR-3 Otterbein 4.60m 15' 1"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
9 Tommy Duke JR-3 Charlotte 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXX
10 Tucker Flint SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
11 Vince Frattaroli SO-2 Wingate 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
12 Daniel Camacho JR-3 Charlotte 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
13 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
14 Christopher Duarte FR-1 Belmont Abbey 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Nick Callis SO-2 Charlotte NH NH
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Nathaniel Wheeler SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) NH NH
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XXX
  Kelly Hay SO-2 Belmont Abbey NH NH
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Channing Ferguson SO-2 USC Upstate 7.40m 24' 3.5" 2.4
  • 6.93 (3.2)
  • 7.09 (6.6)
  • PASS  
  • 7.40 (2.4)
  • 6.60 (1.2)
  • PASS  
2 Avery Scott JR-3 Charlotte 7.27m 23' 10.25" -0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.18 (2.4)
  • 7.21 (5.0)
  • 6.66 (4.2)
  • 7.27 (-0.6)
3 Ja'Qun Wilkins JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.13m 23' 4.75" 0.8
  • 7.12 (0.4)
  • 6.74 (2.2)
  • 7.13 (0.8)
  • 6.89 (1.0)
  • 7.09 (3.3)
  • 6.93 (1.5)
4 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 7.05m 23' 1.75" 3.4
  • 6.75 (1.5)
  • 7.05 (3.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (2.0)
  • 6.25 (3.5)
  • 6.84 (2.9)
5 Jordan McNair SO-2 Charlotte 7.01m 23' 0" 1.5
  • 6.90 (1.1)
  • 6.98 (2.0)
  • 7.01 (1.5)
  • 6.88 (0.9)
  • 6.47 (-1.3)
  • FOUL  
6 Javier Gomez-Wilson JR-3 Catawba 6.97m 22' 10.5" 1.3
  • 6.69 (1.0)
  • 6.62 (0.5)
  • 6.90 (2.8)
  • 6.71 (7.7)
  • 6.97 (1.3)
  • 6.52 (2.2)
7 Shun Taylor JR-3 Benedict 6.96m 22' 10" 2.7
  • 6.74 (1.1)
  • 6.69 (5.6)
  • 6.96 (2.7)
  • 6.83 (3.8)
  • 6.59 (-1.1)
  • 6.86 (2.9)
8 Rajaun Ricketts FR-1 Benedict 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.5
  • 6.87 (0.7)
  • 6.83 (0.8)
  • 6.94 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (3.2)
9 Carson Wolter JR-3 Charlotte 6.93m 22' 9" 4.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.87 (5.7)
  • 6.93 (4.9)
  • 6.51 (3.4)
  • 6.71 (3.2)
  • 6.58 (1.2)
10 Jahaz Morgan SO-2 Virginia State 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.6
  • 5.41 (0.9)
  • 6.57 (6.2)
  • 6.76 (0.6)
11 Jonathan Pehot SO-2 Montreat 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1.7
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75 (1.7)
  • 6.41 (2.4)
12 Kenneth Williams Jr. JR-3 Winthrop 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.5
  • 6.64 (1.5)
  • 6.11 (1.1)
  • 6.55 (2.0)
13 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.9
  • 6.64 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Mack Conlon 15 unattached 6.56m 21' 6.25" 5.2
  • 6.40 (3.3)
  • 6.56 (5.2)
  • 6.49 (2.3)
15 Elijah Hall FR-1 Converse 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.9
  • FOUL  
  • 6.56 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
16 Lamont McNeil SO-2 Montreat 6.55m 21' 6" 3.5
  • 6.48 (2.3)
  • 6.55 (3.5)
  • 6.51 (4.8)
17 Dequan Thompson FR-1 Wingate 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.5
  • 6.29 (2.3)
  • 6.53 (0.5)
  • 6.52 (2.4)
18 O'Rell Fisher SO-2 Wofford 6.53m 21' 5.25" 5.2
  • 6.53 (5.2)
  • 5.95 (3.2)
  • 6.49 (3.4)
19 Mikal Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1.1
  • 6.49 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21 (1.7)
20 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.3
  • 6.45 (2.2)
  • 6.28 (3.6)
  • 6.48 (1.3)
21 Jordae Wilson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 6.48m 21' 3.25" 4.2
  • 6.48 (4.2)
  • 5.51 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
22 Sean Wray FR-1 Howard 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.47 (0.9)
23 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2.6
  • 6.20 (2.2)
  • 6.16 (3.0)
  • 6.43 (2.6)
24 Anderson Lawler SO-2 Charlotte 6.39m 20' 11.75" -0.2
  • 6.39 (-0.2)
  • 4.40 (1.6)
  • 6.10 (3.1)
25 Dominique Nesbitt FR-1 Winthrop 6.38m 20' 11.25" -2.1
  • 6.38 (-2.1)
  • 6.16 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
26 Dennis Trukawka JR-3 Wingate 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2.8
  • 6.36 (2.8)
  • 6.22 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
27 Daryl Mackey JR-3 Virginia State 6.34m 20' 9.75" 3.4
  • 6.34 (3.4)
  • 6.21 (-2.3)
  • 5.49 (1.3)
28 Maxwell Goode SO-2 Point Park 6.32m 20' 9" 2.2
  • 6.25 (1.9)
  • 6.32 (2.2)
  • 6.22 (0.2)
29 Ethan Driver JR-3 Charlotte 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.2
  • 4.57 (5.0)
  • 6.03 (0.1)
  • 6.29 (1.2)
30 Christopher Sheppard JR-3 Wofford 6.27m 20' 7" 4.0
  • 6.27 (4.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23 (2.5)
31 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 6.27m 20' 7" 1.7
  • 6.16 (2.1)
  • 5.75 (-2.6)
  • 6.27 (1.7)
32 Jason Burke SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.27m 20' 7" 2.9
  • 6.27 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04 (1.2)
33 Shunkevius Brown SO-2 USC Upstate 6.22m 20' 5" 0.6
  • 5.56 (1.1)
  • 6.22 (0.6)
  • 5.96 (1.1)
34 Maurion Jamison FR-1 Winthrop 6.17m 20' 3" 0.4
  • 5.97 (-0.4)
  • 6.17 (0.4)
  • 5.74 (1.2)
35 Kaleb Jones SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3.9
  • 6.14 (3.9)
  • 6.02 (5.0)
  • 6.12 (2.8)
36 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.5
  • 6.14 (1.5)
  • 6.06 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
37 Shaaukeeme Mitchell-Watson SO-2 Virginia State 6.12m 20' 1" 1.5
  • 5.77 (1.5)
  • 5.68 (-3.3)
  • 6.12 (1.5)
38 Marcus Evans JR-3 East Tenn. St. 5.94m 19' 6" 1.9
  • 5.94 (1.9)
  • 5.84 (0.2)
  • 5.73 (1.2)
39 Demo Murdakes 13 unattached 5.94m 19' 6" -0.4
  • 5.94 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Jesse Schronce JR-3 Catawba 5.90m 19' 4.25" -0.2
  • 5.90 (-0.2)
  • 5.52 (0.7)
  • 5.77 (1.3)
41 Noah Boger JR-3 Otterbein 5.69m 18' 8" 0.5
  • 5.69 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (2.1)
42 Drew Bryant FR-1 Montreat 5.64m 18' 6" 0.4
  • 5.64 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Jordan Jean-Pierre FR-1 Charlotte 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.6
  • 5.58 (1.6)
  • 5.55 (5.4)
  • 5.48 (2.5)
44 Malachi Ancrum SO-2 Wofford 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.3
  • 5.32 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 Kaden gamble FR-1 Converse 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.59 (1.8)
  • 4.58 (1.5)
  Eric Brown SO-2 Howard FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jayquan Michaux JR-3 Charlotte FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Rajaun Ricketts FR-1 Benedict 6.94m 22' 9.25" 1.5
15 Elijah Hall FR-1 Converse 6.56m 21' 6.25" 1.9
25 Dominique Nesbitt FR-1 Winthrop 6.38m 20' 11.25" -2.1
33 Shunkevius Brown SO-2 USC Upstate 6.22m 20' 5" 0.6
34 Maurion Jamison FR-1 Winthrop 6.17m 20' 3" 0.4
39 Demo Murdakes 13 unattached 5.94m 19' 6" -0.4
40 Jesse Schronce JR-3 Catawba 5.90m 19' 4.25" -0.2
41 Noah Boger JR-3 Otterbein 5.69m 18' 8" 0.5
42 Drew Bryant FR-1 Montreat 5.64m 18' 6" 0.4
44 Malachi Ancrum SO-2 Wofford 5.32m 17' 5.5" 0.3
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
17 Dequan Thompson FR-1 Wingate 6.53m 21' 5.25" 0.5
19 Mikal Dill JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 6.49m 21' 3.5" 1.1
21 Jordae Wilson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 6.48m 21' 3.25" 4.2
23 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 6.43m 21' 1.25" 2.6
28 Maxwell Goode SO-2 Point Park 6.32m 20' 9" 2.2
35 Kaleb Jones SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" 3.9
36 Otis Cox SR-4 Glenville St. 6.14m 20' 1.75" 1.5
37 Shaaukeeme Mitchell-Watson SO-2 Virginia State 6.12m 20' 1" 1.5
43 Jordan Jean-Pierre FR-1 Charlotte 5.58m 18' 3.75" 1.6
45 Kaden gamble FR-1 Converse 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1.8
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Shun Taylor JR-3 Benedict 6.96m 22' 10" 2.7
11 Jonathan Pehot SO-2 Montreat 6.75m 22' 1.75" 1.7
13 Vincent Zeren SO-2 Otterbein 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.9
14 Mack Conlon 15 unattached 6.56m 21' 6.25" 5.2
16 Lamont McNeil SO-2 Montreat 6.55m 21' 6" 3.5
18 O'Rell Fisher SO-2 Wofford 6.53m 21' 5.25" 5.2
20 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 6.48m 21' 3.25" 1.3
24 Anderson Lawler SO-2 Charlotte 6.39m 20' 11.75" -0.2
27 Daryl Mackey JR-3 Virginia State 6.34m 20' 9.75" 3.4
30 Christopher Sheppard JR-3 Wofford 6.27m 20' 7" 4.0
31 Peter Dorando FR-1 Point Park 6.27m 20' 7" 1.7
38 Marcus Evans JR-3 East Tenn. St. 5.94m 19' 6" 1.9
  Jayquan Michaux JR-3 Charlotte FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Channing Ferguson SO-2 USC Upstate 7.40m 24' 3.5" 2.4
2 Avery Scott JR-3 Charlotte 7.27m 23' 10.25" -0.6
3 Ja'Qun Wilkins JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.13m 23' 4.75" 0.8
4 Antonio Howard JR-3 Catawba 7.05m 23' 1.75" 3.4
5 Jordan McNair SO-2 Charlotte 7.01m 23' 0" 1.5
6 Javier Gomez-Wilson JR-3 Catawba 6.97m 22' 10.5" 1.3
9 Carson Wolter JR-3 Charlotte 6.93m 22' 9" 4.9
10 Jahaz Morgan SO-2 Virginia State 6.76m 22' 2.25" 0.6
12 Kenneth Williams Jr. JR-3 Winthrop 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.5
22 Sean Wray FR-1 Howard 6.47m 21' 2.75" 0.9
26 Dennis Trukawka JR-3 Wingate 6.36m 20' 10.5" 2.8
29 Ethan Driver JR-3 Charlotte 6.29m 20' 7.75" 1.2
32 Jason Burke SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 6.27m 20' 7" 2.9
  Eric Brown SO-2 Howard FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Avery Scott JR-3 Charlotte 15.39m 50' 6" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06 (2.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20 (6.7)
  • 15.32 (-2.0)
  • 15.39 (0.6)
2 Rajaun Ricketts FR-1 Benedict 14.85m 48' 8.75" 5.0
  • 14.42 (-2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79 (6.0)
  • 14.85 (5.0)
  • 14.74 (2.3)
  • 14.46 (1.8)
3 Ja'Qun Wilkins JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 14.68m 48' 2" -2.7
  • 14.68 (-2.7)
  • 14.23 (-0.6)
  • 14.56 (4.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jahaz Morgan SO-2 Virginia State 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Logan Williamson JR-3 Duquesne 14.61m 47' 11.25" 3.9
  • 13.68 (-1.6)
  • 14.20 (-0.6)
  • 14.48 (-2.4)
  • 14.38 (1.2)
  • 14.61 (3.9)
  • PASS  
6 Mikai Hunt SO-2 Charlotte 14.60m 47' 11" 3.7
  • 14.37 (-0.6)
  • 14.60 (3.7)
  • 14.19 (2.1)
  • 14.11 (1.2)
  • 14.30 (4.9)
  • 13.89 (3.0)
7 Cameron Mbalo JR-3 Duquesne 14.50m 47' 7" 5.3
  • 13.10 (-1.5)
  • 14.06 (0.2)
  • 14.50 (5.3)
  • 14.25 (1.7)
  • 14.30 (1.8)
  • 12.99 (5.9)
8 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 14.41m 47' 3.5" 1.9
  • 14.41 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57 (-4.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jordan McNair SO-2 Charlotte 14.32m 46' 11.75" 1.6
  • 14.32 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Javier Gomez-Wilson JR-3 Catawba 14.26m 46' 9.5" 4.8
  • 14.26 (4.8)
  • 14.15 (6.3)
  • 13.19 (-0.4)
11 Eric Brown SO-2 Howard 14.24m 46' 8.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.24 (0.2)
12 Jordae Wilson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2.0
  • 14.05 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90 (1.3)
13 Shun Taylor JR-3 Benedict 13.91m 45' 7.75" -3.2
  • 13.91 (-3.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63 (-5.0)
14 Dequan Thompson FR-1 Wingate 13.75m 45' 1.5" 3.3
  • 13.55 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75 (3.3)
15 Sean Wray FR-1 Howard 13.57m 44' 6.25" 0.8
  • 13.57 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42 (-1.0)
16 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 13.42m 44' 0.5" 2.6
  • 13.42 (2.6)
  • 12.71 (5.9)
  • 12.95 (1.3)
17 Shyhiem Scotland SO unattached 13.37m 43' 10.5" 3.9
  • 12.49 (0.9)
  • 12.84 (3.4)
  • 13.37 (3.9)
18 Dylan Ameres JR-3 Davidson 13.36m 43' 10" -1.6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36 (-1.6)
  • PASS  
19 Markel Dalton   unattached 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29 (2.7)
20 Maxwell Goode SO-2 Point Park 13.26m 43' 6" 6.0
  • 13.20 (3.5)
  • 13.26 (6.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Jaylon Holt   unattached 12.90m 42' 4" -2.1
  • 12.90 (-2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
22 Maurion Jamison FR-1 Winthrop 12.88m 42' 3.25" -4.7
  • 12.79 (4.5)
  • 12.59 (5.2)
  • 12.88 (-4.7)
23 Christopher Sheppard JR-3 Wofford 12.87m 42' 2.75" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67 (-1.4)
  • 12.87 (0.9)
24 Mack Conlon 15 unattached 12.86m 42' 2.25" 3.8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66 (0.5)
  • 12.86 (3.8)
25 Elijah Hall FR-1 Converse 12.77m 41' 10.75" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77 (0.7)
26 Leon Vann SO-2 Point Park 12.76m 41' 10.5" -3.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.76 (-3.3)
27 Malachi Thomas SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.56m 41' 2.5" 7.2
  • 11.94 (3.7)
  • 12.56 (7.2)
  • 11.85 (-3.6)
28 Tyree Thomas FR-1 Wingate 12.43m 40' 9.5" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.43 (1.8)
29 Michael Moody FR-1 USC Upstate 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1.7
  • 11.94 (0.6)
  • 12.36 (3.5)
  • 12.39 (1.7)
30 William Brimm FR-1 Wofford 12.08m 39' 7.75" 3.6
  • 11.97 (5.9)
  • 11.99 (7.0)
  • 12.08 (3.6)
31 Noah Boger JR-3 Otterbein 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2.4
  • 11.36 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11.28m 37' 0.25" -0.3
  • 11.28 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (1.8)
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
19 Markel Dalton   unattached 13.29m 43' 7.25" 2.7
20 Maxwell Goode SO-2 Point Park 13.26m 43' 6" 6.0
21 Jaylon Holt   unattached 12.90m 42' 4" -2.1
22 Maurion Jamison FR-1 Winthrop 12.88m 42' 3.25" -4.7
25 Elijah Hall FR-1 Converse 12.77m 41' 10.75" 0.7
26 Leon Vann SO-2 Point Park 12.76m 41' 10.5" -3.3
27 Malachi Thomas SO-2 East Tenn. St. 12.56m 41' 2.5" 7.2
28 Tyree Thomas FR-1 Wingate 12.43m 40' 9.5" 1.8
30 William Brimm FR-1 Wofford 12.08m 39' 7.75" 3.6
31 Noah Boger JR-3 Otterbein 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2.4
32 Christopher Owens SO-2 UNC-Asheville 11.28m 37' 0.25" -0.3
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Jahaz Morgan SO-2 Virginia State 14.65m 48' 0.75" 2.0
8 Collins Eze JR-3 Point Park 14.41m 47' 3.5" 1.9
10 Javier Gomez-Wilson JR-3 Catawba 14.26m 46' 9.5" 4.8
11 Eric Brown SO-2 Howard 14.24m 46' 8.75" 0.2
12 Jordae Wilson FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 14.05m 46' 1.25" 2.0
14 Dequan Thompson FR-1 Wingate 13.75m 45' 1.5" 3.3
15 Sean Wray FR-1 Howard 13.57m 44' 6.25" 0.8
16 Isaiah Harris JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 13.42m 44' 0.5" 2.6
23 Christopher Sheppard JR-3 Wofford 12.87m 42' 2.75" 0.9
24 Mack Conlon 15 unattached 12.86m 42' 2.25" 3.8
29 Michael Moody FR-1 USC Upstate 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1.7
Men's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Avery Scott JR-3 Charlotte 15.39m 50' 6" 0.6
2 Rajaun Ricketts FR-1 Benedict 14.85m 48' 8.75" 5.0
3 Ja'Qun Wilkins JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 14.68m 48' 2" -2.7
5 Logan Williamson JR-3 Duquesne 14.61m 47' 11.25" 3.9
6 Mikai Hunt SO-2 Charlotte 14.60m 47' 11" 3.7
7 Cameron Mbalo JR-3 Duquesne 14.50m 47' 7" 5.3
9 Jordan McNair SO-2 Charlotte 14.32m 46' 11.75" 1.6
13 Shun Taylor JR-3 Benedict 13.91m 45' 7.75" -3.2
17 Shyhiem Scotland SO unattached 13.37m 43' 10.5" 3.9
18 Dylan Ameres JR-3 Davidson 13.36m 43' 10" -1.6

Men Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Solomon McDonald SR-4 UNC-Asheville 17.62m 57' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.17  
  • 16.71  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.62  
  • FOUL  
2 Martin Knauer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17.11m 56' 1.75"
  • 15.76  
  • 16.94  
  • 16.66  
  • 17.11  
  • 16.95  
  • 16.97  
3 Jacob Soorus JR-3 Charlotte 16.12m 52' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.64  
  • 15.87  
  • 16.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kellen Tropeck SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16.06m 52' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • 15.67  
  • 16.06  
  • FOUL  
5 Lance Penegar SO-2 Charlotte 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.65  
  • 15.66  
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
6 Austin Cline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.37m 50' 5.25"
  • 14.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.58  
  • 15.37  
7 Jake Deaton   unattached 15.19m 49' 10"
  • 13.39  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.19  
  • 14.56  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.09  
8 Logan Wagner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 14.83m 48' 8"
  • 14.83  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
9 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 14.50m 47' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
10 Amadeus Waluga JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
11 Devonte Moore JR-3 Virginia State 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
12 Keyandre Davis FR-1 USC Upstate 13.98m 45' 10.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.98  
13 Ian Beller JR-3 Glenville St. 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.86  
  • FOUL  
14 Chase Ransom SO-2 Benedict 13.79m 45' 3"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.79  
15 Mark Banberger SO-2 Virginia State 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 13.72  
  • 13.15  
  • 12.97  
16 Gabriel Sanders SO-2 Duquesne 13.68m 44' 10.75"
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.68  
17 Brandon Bowie JR-3 Glenville St. 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.37  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
18 Isaiah Ramadane JR-3 Virginia State 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
19 Timothy Speaks FR-1 Winthrop 13.46m 44' 2"
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.39  
20 Mason Gaddis SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.32m 43' 8.5"
  • 13.15  
  • 12.11  
  • 13.32  
21 David Squires FR-1 Wingate 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 13.31  
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
22 Hunter Lorenzo FR-1 Wingate 13.26m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
  • 13.10  
  • FOUL  
23 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 13.24m 43' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
  • 13.24  
24 Kevon Chapman SR-4 USC Upstate 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.62  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.60  
25 Charlie Bauman SO-2 Glenville St. 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
26 Jalen Belton JR-3 Wofford 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.88  
27 Chase Edwards FR-1 Wofford 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.48  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.59  
28 Quadrez Lassiter SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • 12.12  
  • 11.86  
  • 12.15  
29 James Schuster SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
30 Andrew Lankau FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 11.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
31 Jackson Ramey SO-2 Wingate 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.65  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.72  
32 Colton Ruff JR-3 Otterbein 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 10.13  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.47  
33 Caleb Vance SR-4 Benedict 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.59  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.53  
34 Thomas Olesen SO-2 Charlotte 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.52  
35 Adrian Rudisell SO-2 Catawba 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.08  
36 Andre Prince FR-1 Howard 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Quin Goodson FR-1 Wofford 10.75m 35' 3.25"
  • 10.75  
  • 9.64  
  • FOUL  
38 Ah'Aron Luster JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.51  
  • 7.66  
  • 7.98  
39 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 7.76m 25' 5.5"
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.76  
  Dragan Pesic   unattached FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Voell SO-2 Winthrop FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Darby SO-2 Benedict FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Men Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
32 Colton Ruff JR-3 Otterbein 11.69m 38' 4.25"
34 Thomas Olesen SO-2 Charlotte 11.61m 38' 1.25"
35 Adrian Rudisell SO-2 Catawba 11.54m 37' 10.5"
37 Quin Goodson FR-1 Wofford 10.75m 35' 3.25"
38 Ah'Aron Luster JR-3 Johnson C. Smith 7.98m 26' 2.25"
39 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 7.76m 25' 5.5"
  Jacob Darby SO-2 Benedict FOUL NM
  Daniel Voell SO-2 Winthrop FOUL NM
Men Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
15 Mark Banberger SO-2 Virginia State 13.72m 45' 0.25"
17 Brandon Bowie JR-3 Glenville St. 13.65m 44' 9.5"
22 Hunter Lorenzo FR-1 Wingate 13.26m 43' 6"
25 Charlie Bauman SO-2 Glenville St. 12.91m 42' 4.25"
26 Jalen Belton JR-3 Wofford 12.88m 42' 3.25"
27 Chase Edwards FR-1 Wofford 12.59m 41' 3.75"
28 Quadrez Lassiter SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 12.15m 39' 10.5"
29 James Schuster SO-2 Belmont Abbey 11.94m 39' 2.25"
30 Andrew Lankau FR-1 Belmont Abbey 11.76m 38' 7"
31 Jackson Ramey SO-2 Wingate 11.72m 38' 5.5"
33 Caleb Vance SR-4 Benedict 11.65m 38' 2.75"
36 Andre Prince FR-1 Howard 11.22m 36' 9.75"
Men Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Austin Cline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 15.37m 50' 5.25"
8 Logan Wagner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 14.83m 48' 8"
14 Chase Ransom SO-2 Benedict 13.79m 45' 3"
16 Gabriel Sanders SO-2 Duquesne 13.68m 44' 10.75"
18 Isaiah Ramadane JR-3 Virginia State 13.60m 44' 7.5"
19 Timothy Speaks FR-1 Winthrop 13.46m 44' 2"
20 Mason Gaddis SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13.32m 43' 8.5"
21 David Squires FR-1 Wingate 13.31m 43' 8"
23 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 13.24m 43' 5.25"
24 Kevon Chapman SR-4 USC Upstate 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  Dragan Pesic   unattached FOUL NM
Men Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Solomon McDonald SR-4 UNC-Asheville 17.62m 57' 9.75"
2 Martin Knauer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 17.11m 56' 1.75"
3 Jacob Soorus JR-3 Charlotte 16.12m 52' 10.75"
4 Kellen Tropeck SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 16.06m 52' 8.25"
5 Lance Penegar SO-2 Charlotte 15.66m 51' 4.5"
7 Jake Deaton   unattached 15.19m 49' 10"
9 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 14.50m 47' 7"
10 Amadeus Waluga JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.36m 47' 1.5"
11 Devonte Moore JR-3 Virginia State 14.11m 46' 3.5"
12 Keyandre Davis FR-1 USC Upstate 13.98m 45' 10.5"
13 Ian Beller JR-3 Glenville St. 13.86m 45' 5.75"

Men Shot Put Ambulatory

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brian Conwell   unattached 7.54m 24' 9"
  • 7.53  
  • 6.91  
  • 7.22  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.54  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Terrell Adams   unattached 57.84m 189' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 56.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 57.84  
  • FOUL  
2 Jakob Nutzel FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 50.66m 166' 2"
  • 47.96  
  • 50.03  
  • 50.66  
  • 49.82  
  • 50.22  
  • 49.96  
3 Chance Crawford   unattached 50.56m 165' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.97  
  • 49.25  
  • 50.56  
  • 47.06  
  • FOUL  
4 Lance Penegar SO-2 Charlotte 49.55m 162' 7"
  • 48.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.55  
  • 46.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.21  
5 Solomon McDonald SR-4 UNC-Asheville 49.09m 161' 1"
  • 45.71  
  • 47.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.44  
  • 45.54  
  • 49.09  
6 Kellen Tropeck SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 46.93m 154' 0"
  • 46.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Jack Stajos SO-2 Davidson 46.18m 151' 6"
  • 46.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.19  
  • 46.18  
8 Jake Deaton   unattached 46.12m 151' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Atrell Williams SO-2 Virginia State 45.45m 149' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.64  
  • 45.45  
  • 42.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.98  
10 Martin Knauer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 44.55m 146' 2"
  • 44.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Isaiah Ramadane JR-3 Virginia State 44.29m 145' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.29  
12 Keyandre Davis FR-1 USC Upstate 42.35m 138' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.35  
  • 38.81  
13 Mark Banberger SO-2 Virginia State 42.26m 138' 8"
  • 42.26  
  • 42.17  
  • FOUL  
14 Kevon Chapman SR-4 USC Upstate 41.42m 135' 11"
  • 38.08  
  • 40.53  
  • 41.42  
15 Hunter Lorenzo FR-1 Wingate 41.36m 135' 8"
  • 40.05  
  • 41.36  
  • FOUL  
16 Caleb Vance SR-4 Benedict 41.17m 135' 1"
  • 41.17  
  • 40.50  
  • FOUL  
17 Amadeus Waluga JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 41.11m 134' 10"
  • 37.45  
  • 41.11  
  • FOUL  
18 Logan Wagner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 39.34m 129' 1"
  • 37.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.34  
19 Jacob Darby SO-2 Benedict 38.96m 127' 10"
  • 35.07  
  • 38.30  
  • 38.96  
20 Dragan Pesic   unattached 38.73m 127' 1"
  • 36.77  
  • 36.49  
  • 38.73  
21 Brandon Bowie JR-3 Glenville St. 38.65m 126' 10"
  • 35.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.65  
22 Chase Ransom SO-2 Benedict 37.46m 122' 11"
  • 36.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.46  
23 Nnamdi Olebara SR-4 Howard 37.00m 121' 5"
  • 37.00  
  • 34.42  
  • 35.10  
24 Jackson Ramey SO-2 Wingate 36.93m 121' 2"
  • 34.77  
  • 34.41  
  • 36.93  
25 Nick Tarabokia SO-2 Duquesne 36.88m 121' 0"
  • 32.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.88  
26 Kevin Sherrod FR-1 Wingate 36.82m 120' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.82  
  • FOUL  
27 Adrian Rudisell SO-2 Catawba 36.81m 120' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.81  
  • FOUL  
28 Chase Edwards FR-1 Wofford 36.63m 120' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.63  
  • 36.22  
29 Charlie Bauman SO-2 Glenville St. 35.62m 116' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 34.56  
  • 35.62  
30 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 35.35m 116' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.35  
  • FOUL  
31 Jakob Blatnik SO-2 Point Park 34.97m 114' 9"
  • 32.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.97  
32 Andre Prince FR-1 Howard 34.89m 114' 6"
  • 34.89  
  • 30.46  
  • 30.59  
33 Owen Bell FR-1 Glenville St. 34.77m 114' 1"
  • 34.77  
  • 34.44  
  • 33.37  
34 Mason Gaddis SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 34.52m 113' 3"
  • 34.52  
  • 31.41  
  • FOUL  
35 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 34.44m 113' 0"
  • 22.34  
  • 34.44  
  • FOUL  
36 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 33.65m 110' 5"
  • 30.96  
  • 30.12  
  • 33.65  
37 James Schuster SO-2 Belmont Abbey 33.14m 108' 9"
  • 33.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.54  
38 Gabriel Sanders SO-2 Duquesne 32.41m 106' 4"
  • 30.99  
  • 32.41  
  • 32.10  
39 Jalen Belton JR-3 Wofford 32.07m 105' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.07  
40 Paul Szuba JR-3 Wofford 30.65m 100' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.65  
41 Michael Anglin FR-1 Montreat 29.09m 95' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.08  
  • 29.09  
42 Colton Ruff JR-3 Otterbein 23.96m 78' 7"
  • 23.96  
  • 23.44  
  • 23.44  
  Devin Chavis SO-2 Winthrop FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Daniel Voell SO-2 Winthrop FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Jakob Nutzel FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 50.66m 166' 2"
18 Logan Wagner FR-1 East Tenn. St. 39.34m 129' 1"
19 Jacob Darby SO-2 Benedict 38.96m 127' 10"
22 Chase Ransom SO-2 Benedict 37.46m 122' 11"
28 Chase Edwards FR-1 Wofford 36.63m 120' 2"
30 Chevaughn Fletcher FR-1 Point Park 35.35m 116' 0"
32 Andre Prince FR-1 Howard 34.89m 114' 6"
33 Owen Bell FR-1 Glenville St. 34.77m 114' 1"
34 Mason Gaddis SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 34.52m 113' 3"
35 Noah Rimmer FR-1 Edinboro 34.44m 113' 0"
39 Jalen Belton JR-3 Wofford 32.07m 105' 2"
40 Paul Szuba JR-3 Wofford 30.65m 100' 7"
42 Colton Ruff JR-3 Otterbein 23.96m 78' 7"
  Daniel Voell SO-2 Winthrop FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Keyandre Davis FR-1 USC Upstate 42.35m 138' 11"
15 Hunter Lorenzo FR-1 Wingate 41.36m 135' 8"
17 Amadeus Waluga JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 41.11m 134' 10"
21 Brandon Bowie JR-3 Glenville St. 38.65m 126' 10"
23 Nnamdi Olebara SR-4 Howard 37.00m 121' 5"
24 Jackson Ramey SO-2 Wingate 36.93m 121' 2"
25 Nick Tarabokia SO-2 Duquesne 36.88m 121' 0"
27 Adrian Rudisell SO-2 Catawba 36.81m 120' 9"
29 Charlie Bauman SO-2 Glenville St. 35.62m 116' 10"
31 Jakob Blatnik SO-2 Point Park 34.97m 114' 9"
36 Daniel Jacobs SR-4 Point Park 33.65m 110' 5"
37 James Schuster SO-2 Belmont Abbey 33.14m 108' 9"
38 Gabriel Sanders SO-2 Duquesne 32.41m 106' 4"
41 Michael Anglin FR-1 Montreat 29.09m 95' 5"
  Devin Chavis SO-2 Winthrop FOUL NM
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Terrell Adams   unattached 57.84m 189' 9"
3 Chance Crawford   unattached 50.56m 165' 10"
4 Lance Penegar SO-2 Charlotte 49.55m 162' 7"
5 Solomon McDonald SR-4 UNC-Asheville 49.09m 161' 1"
6 Kellen Tropeck SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 46.93m 154' 0"
7 Jack Stajos SO-2 Davidson 46.18m 151' 6"
8 Jake Deaton   unattached 46.12m 151' 4"
9 Atrell Williams SO-2 Virginia State 45.45m 149' 1"
10 Martin Knauer SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 44.55m 146' 2"
11 Isaiah Ramadane JR-3 Virginia State 44.29m 145' 4"
13 Mark Banberger SO-2 Virginia State 42.26m 138' 8"
14 Kevon Chapman SR-4 USC Upstate 41.42m 135' 11"
16 Caleb Vance SR-4 Benedict 41.17m 135' 1"
20 Dragan Pesic   unattached 38.73m 127' 1"
26 Kevin Sherrod FR-1 Wingate 36.82m 120' 10"

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jurcek Korpic Lesjak JR-3 Charlotte 60.14m 197' 4"
  • 56.23  
  • 59.09  
  • 58.77  
  • 59.14  
  • 60.14  
  • FOUL  
2 Lance Penegar SO-2 Charlotte 53.61m 175' 11"
  • 50.52  
  • 48.75  
  • 51.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 53.61  
3 Josh Linington FR-1 Wingate 50.31m 165' 1"
  • 50.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.35  
  • FOUL  
4 Ezra Monteiro SR-4 Howard 49.27m 161' 8"
  • 49.27  
  • 47.51  
  • 47.60  
  • 48.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.97  
5 Kellen Tropeck SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 48.76m 160' 0"
  • 48.76  
  • 47.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.25  
  • 45.55  
  • 47.34  
6 Tom Kalliske SR-4 Wingate 48.54m 159' 3"
  • 46.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.17  
7 Kevon Chapman SR-4 USC Upstate 48.32m 158' 6"
  • 40.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.45  
  • 48.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Christian Hanna JR-3 Glenville St. 47.97m 157' 4"
  • 43.51  
  • 45.64  
  • 46.83  
  • 45.96  
  • 45.03  
  • 47.97  
9 Andre Prince FR-1 Howard 47.09m 154' 6"
  • 37.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.09  
  • 46.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Keyandre Davis FR-1 USC Upstate 46.06m 151' 1"
  • 46.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Nnamdi Olebara SR-4 Howard 44.20m 145' 0"
  • 44.20  
  • 43.82  
  • FOUL  
12 Tucker Mullis SR-4 Wingate 43.54m 142' 10"
  • 43.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.22  
13 Chase Ransom SO-2 Benedict 42.78m 140' 4"
  • 42.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.78  
14 Austin Cline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 42.17m 138' 4"
  • 42.17  
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
15 Ian Beller JR-3 Glenville St. 41.25m 135' 4"
  • 38.22  
  • 40.43  
  • 41.25  
16 Joshua Landreth FR-1 Glenville St. 39.10m 128' 3"
  • 36.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.10  
17 Cooper Lytle JR-3 Point Park 38.15m 125' 2"
  • 38.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.67  
18 Timothy Speaks FR-1 Winthrop 38.06m 124' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.06  
19 Quin Goodson FR-1 Wofford 37.88m 124' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.96  
  • 37.88  
20 Devin Chavis SO-2 Winthrop 37.74m 123' 10"
  • 34.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.74  
21 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 37.41m 122' 9"
  • 34.49  
  • 32.82  
  • 37.41  
22 Gabriel Sanders SO-2 Duquesne 35.86m 117' 8"
  • 35.40  
  • 34.96  
  • 35.86  
23 Jalen Belton JR-3 Wofford 35.43m 116' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.43  
  • 34.96  
24 Jakob Nutzel FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 35.23m 115' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.23  
  • FOUL  
25 James Few SO-2 Wofford 33.34m 109' 4"
  • 32.25  
  • 33.34  
  • 32.19  
26 Chalmus Burgess FR-1 Virginia State 32.62m 107' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.80  
  • 32.62  
27 Daniel Voell SO-2 Winthrop 29.98m 98' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.98  
  • 26.65  
28 James Schuster SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.01m 95' 2"
  • 28.78  
  • 29.01  
  • FOUL  
29 Cristobal Lopez SO-2 Converse 24.07m 79' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.07  
  • FOUL  
  Amadeus Waluga JR-3 Queens (N.C.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caleb Vance SR-4 Benedict FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Andre Prince FR-1 Howard 47.09m 154' 6"
14 Austin Cline FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 42.17m 138' 4"
17 Cooper Lytle JR-3 Point Park 38.15m 125' 2"
18 Timothy Speaks FR-1 Winthrop 38.06m 124' 10"
21 David Attram SO-2 Point Park 37.41m 122' 9"
22 Gabriel Sanders SO-2 Duquesne 35.86m 117' 8"
24 Jakob Nutzel FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 35.23m 115' 7"
25 James Few SO-2 Wofford 33.34m 109' 4"
26 Chalmus Burgess FR-1 Virginia State 32.62m 107' 0"
28 James Schuster SO-2 Belmont Abbey 29.01m 95' 2"
Men's Hammer Flight