February 11, 2023
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 6.86 6.11 6.86
2 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 6.94 4.93 6.81
3 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.99 8.60 5.25
4 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 7.07 5.52 7.57
5 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 7.07 5.45 6.72
6 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 7.18 8.55 8.12
7 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 7.28 5.90 6.56
  Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst FS FS FS

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 7.01 5.54 7.86
2 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.03 7.17 7.10
3 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 7.06 7.63 5.30
4 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 7.12 6.13 5.98
5 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.13 8.27 6.42
6 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 7.13 6.28 5.78
7 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 7.16 7.88 6.45
8 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 7.18 7.04 5.96
9 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.19 7.84 5.04
10 Ethan Clark FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.19 8.34 5.83
11 Franco Recto SO-2 Merrimack 7.28 7.21 7.94
12 Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack 7.33 6.09 9.53
13 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 7.37 9.07 5.16
14 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 7.43 6.84 6.39
15 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 7.43 8.25 7.81
15 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 7.43 5.73 6.99
17 Brady Trask FR-1 Merrimack 7.44 6.03 7.74
18 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 7.45 8.05 9.61
19 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 7.46 9.11 8.51
20 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 7.54 5.73 8.30
21 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 7.57 5.83 9.09
22 Ryan Tona SO-2 Rhode Island 7.59 6.38 5.62
23 Daniel Agbor SO-2 Merrimack 7.96 6.05 8.04
24 Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack 7.98 6.55 8.54
25 Luke Sheehan JR-3 Merrimack 7.98 9.50 7.90
26 Clayton Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 8.31 7.98 7.82
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 7.84 9.05 8.90 7.91 7.12 9.19 6.48
9 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.61 5.18 6.40 5.83 7.19 5.61 6.98
12 Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack 5.35 5.57 8.29 7.41 7.33 6.16 9.39
14 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 6.77 6.84 7.51 6.54 7.43 8.10 7.06
15 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 7.43 7.58 7.21 5.50 7.43 6.25 6.84
18 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 7.83 6.34 9.47 6.93 7.45 8.72 8.80
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.14 7.03 7.03
5 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.13 7.63 7.13
8 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 5.32 6.83 7.18
17 Brady Trask FR-1 Merrimack 5.21 9.60 7.44
22 Ryan Tona SO-2 Rhode Island 7.37 9.26 7.59
25 Luke Sheehan JR-3 Merrimack 9.98 8.70 7.98
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill 6.45 6.73 8.14 6.38 8.63 7.01 8.07
7 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 8.81 8.24 7.52 6.38 9.17 7.16 8.38
11 Franco Recto SO-2 Merrimack 5.68 8.89 9.47 8.16 5.76 7.28 7.43
13 Diogo Silva FR-1 Bryant 6.93 9.29 5.97 7.45 5.53 7.37 7.82
19 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 6.79 5.90 9.63 8.14 9.48 7.46 9.48
21 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 5.91 9.47 8.33 5.53 6.36 7.57 9.85
24 Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack 10.38 8.70 7.51 8.46 9.26 7.98 5.91
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 7.06 5.44
6 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 7.13 5.71
10 Ethan Clark FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.19 8.99
15 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 7.43 7.43
20 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 7.54 8.30
23 Daniel Agbor SO-2 Merrimack 7.96 7.73
26 Clayton Rahaman JR-3 Merrimack 8.31 9.15

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 23.02
2 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 23.04
3 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 23.05
4 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.08
5 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 23.14
6 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.37
7 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 23.44
8 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 23.47
9 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 23.80
10 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 23.83
11 Ethan Clark FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.84
12 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 23.84
13 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 24.30
14 Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack 24.42
15 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 24.51
16 Cameron Lloyd SR-4 Holy Cross 24.61
17 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 24.64
18 Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack 25.80
19 James Crivaro   Unattached 28.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 29.08 22.39 21.70 23.08 29.55
6 Felipe Gonzalez SO-2 UMass Amherst 18.00 27.58 26.88 23.37 28.75
7 Michael Rodia SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.35 26.49 30.48 23.44 22.04
13 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 24.79 25.03 19.20 24.30 25.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 18.88 27.86 23.02
2 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 17.05 22.81 23.04
5 Christopher Barone JR-3 Holy Cross 26.85 18.52 23.14
8 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 27.70 23.00 23.47
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 23.98 21.44 23.05
9 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 17.14 23.33 23.80
10 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 20.50 20.50 23.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ethan Clark FR-1 UMass Amherst 28.61 24.80 20.51 22.18 23.84 17.65
12 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 24.32 24.80 22.65 19.08 23.84 29.33
14 Braeden Manti FR-1 Merrimack 21.49 22.47 29.31 27.11 24.42 23.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 24.51 23.78 24.51 20.59
16 Cameron Lloyd SR-4 Holy Cross 29.78 20.43 24.61 22.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 19.47 23.41 27.85 22.92 24.64
18 Jackson Fortune-O'Brien JR-3 Merrimack 19.35 23.48 25.55 20.90 25.80
19 James Crivaro   Unattached 26.61 22.93 35.38 35.10 28.30

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.31
2 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 50.49
3 Matthew Conway JR-3 Holy Cross 53.58
4 Bernd Martens SO-2 UMass Amherst 53.92
5 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 53.94
6 Colton Jacques FR-1 Bryant 54.06
7 Cameron Lloyd SR-4 Holy Cross 54.49
8 Quinlan Perry FR-1 Holy Cross 54.65
9 Jacob Goodman JR-3 Bryant 59.76
  Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Godot Gaskins FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:00.38 56.85 50.31
2 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 35.85 40.40 50.49
3 Matthew Conway JR-3 Holy Cross 59.48 45.01 53.58
4 Bernd Martens SO-2 UMass Amherst 38.83 37.75 53.92
  Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Aidan Bergin SO-2 Holy Cross 45.31 53.94 1:00.96 1:00.96 43.16 1:04.19
6 Colton Jacques FR-1 Bryant 42.71 54.06 1:07.58 58.93 52.44 48.66
7 Cameron Lloyd SR-4 Holy Cross 39.24 54.49 1:07.57 53.40 38.69 46.87
8 Quinlan Perry FR-1 Holy Cross 1:09.96 54.65 1:09.96 46.46 38.81 54.65
9 Jacob Goodman JR-3 Bryant 54.98 59.76 50.20 1:12.91 1:06.94 50.80

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 1:13.69 1:00.96 1:06.99 1:15.03
2 Stephen Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 1:01.47 1:12.27 1:07.54 53.36
3 Mason Benton SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:16.02 1:03.80 1:07.87 1:23.48
4 Fredy Peralta FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:14.90 1:23.92 1:09.35 1:00.34
5 Alex Petruso SO-2 Bryant 52.04 1:23.26 1:09.38 49.96
6 Andrew Morin JR-3 Stonehill 1:07.21 1:19.12 1:10.01 1:26.82
7 Owen Molis SO-2 Bryant 1:14.19 1:01.10 1:12.73 1:21.46
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tobias Ruffo FR-1 Bryant 1:21.06 47.57 1:04.98 1:00.96 46.90 1:06.99 1:04.31
2 Stephen Joseph SO-2 Holy Cross 1:00.79 57.41 1:10.92 1:15.65 1:21.05 1:07.54 47.28
3 Mason Benton SO-2 UMass Amherst 54.30 56.34 51.59 54.98 1:23.48 1:07.87 59.73
5 Alex Petruso SO-2 Bryant 55.51 1:19.10 1:04.53 1:19.79 1:06.61 1:09.38 1:21.87
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Fredy Peralta FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:28.08 1:09.35 1:20.45 1:03.81 52.71
6 Andrew Morin JR-3 Stonehill 55.31 1:10.01 1:02.31 56.01 1:24.02
7 Owen Molis SO-2 Bryant 57.46 1:12.73 1:33.83 1:30.92 1:17.83

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 1:58.32
2 Luke Silva SO-2 Bryant 1:59.65
3 Alexander Laurent JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:00.32
4 Andrew Van De Mark SO-2 Holy Cross 2:00.89
5 Adam Kaiser SO-2 Bryant 2:00.92
6 Thomas Forde FR-1 Stonehill 2:04.55
7 Will Ballard FR-1 Merrimack 2:05.78
8 David DiPietro FR-1 Stonehill 2:07.16
9 Jackson Domingo SO-2 Stonehill 2:11.33
10 Ian Cann JR-3 Stonehill 2:12.11
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kyle Vandermark SR-4 Holy Cross 2:07.79 1:58.32 1:45.31 1:55.96 1:33.48 1:48.86 1:27.56
2 Luke Silva SO-2 Bryant 1:48.89 1:59.65 2:04.44 1:45.30 1:38.12 2:21.19 1:26.15
3 Alexander Laurent JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:06.34 2:00.32 1:25.43 1:48.29 2:15.97 2:01.53 2:00.32
4 Andrew Van De Mark SO-2 Holy Cross 1:42.76 2:00.89 1:45.18 2:35.95 2:33.53 2:31.12 2:35.95
5 Adam Kaiser SO-2 Bryant 1:24.65 2:00.92 2:16.64 2:04.55 1:50.04 2:29.94 1:54.88
6 Thomas Forde FR-1 Stonehill 1:38.40 2:04.55 1:54.59 2:39.43 1:37.15 2:30.71 2:40.67
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Will Ballard FR-1 Merrimack 2:05.78
8 David DiPietro FR-1 Stonehill 2:07.16
9 Jackson Domingo SO-2 Stonehill 2:11.33
10 Ian Cann JR-3 Stonehill 2:12.11

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Calitri SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:43.34 2:35.56 2:15.34
2 Jackson Grady SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:54.34 2:37.06 2:05.65
3 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:56.77 2:37.79 2:48.84
4 Mojuba Shonekan JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:31.10 2:39.05 2:43.83
5 Owen Mullahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:20.64 2:43.12 3:14.12
6 Caleb Zylka SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:21.54 2:43.85 2:30.75
7 Ronan McGarry FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:29.72 2:46.44 3:33.05
8 Adam Thibodeau FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:58.65 2:46.96 2:56.98
9 Robert Carew FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:47.25 2:50.66 2:55.78

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 4:22.18
2 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:24.24
3 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 4:25.11
4 Owen Mullahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:26.15
5 Nicholas Brancato JR-3 Bryant 4:28.62
6 Patrick Garratt JR-3 Stonehill 4:29.24
7 Jace Hollenbach SO-2 Stonehill 4:29.26
8 Neil Letellier JR-3 Merrimack 4:30.12
9 Caleb Zylka SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:30.34
10 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 4:30.68
11 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 4:31.29
12 Timothy Walsh JR-3 Merrimack 4:31.31
13 Toby Sagar FR-1 Bryant 4:31.36
14 Aidan Byrne JR-3 Stonehill 4:32.68
15 Connor Hughes JR-3 Stonehill 4:32.87
16 Augustine Smith JR-3 Holy Cross 4:33.81
17 Mekonnen Eon FR-1 Stonehill 4:33.82
18 Adam Thibodeau FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:34.67
19 Jack Lombardi SO-2 Merrimack 4:34.89
20 DJ Walsh FR-1 Merrimack 4:36.46
21 Samuel Baker SO-2 Holy Cross 4:37.04
22 Jack Noble FR-1 Holy Cross 4:37.49
23 Thomas Dowd FR-1 Bryant 4:39.76
24 Alex Thurber FR-1 Holy Cross 4:39.90
25 Dawson Reynolds SO-2 Bryant 4:41.14
26 Robert Carew FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:41.94
27 Aiden Masse FR-1 Bryant 4:43.04
28 Benjamin Stone FR-1 Holy Cross 4:45.01
29 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 4:46.84
30 Chris Moriarty FR-1 Merrimack 4:47.11
31 Jason McGettrick FR-1 Stonehill 4:54.76
32 Matthew Giannasca SO-2 Merrimack 5:01.66
33 Colin Moody FR-1 Merrimack 5:36.45
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Welch SR-4 Holy Cross 4:16.94 3:08.77 4:22.18 3:32.37 4:37.91
2 Nicholas Valianti SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:23.47 4:40.10 4:24.24 5:03.88 4:16.32
3 Justin Shiffrin FR-1 Bryant 3:34.74 3:58.60 4:25.11 5:28.74 3:53.30
4 Owen Mullahy FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:22.28 5:16.72 4:26.15 3:24.94 4:28.82
6 Patrick Garratt JR-3 Stonehill 4:23.86 3:51.55 4:29.24 3:13.86 5:41.94
9 Caleb Zylka SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:46.04 4:22.23 4:30.34 4:14.12 3:44.39
13 Toby Sagar FR-1 Bryant 3:28.95 4:44.93 4:31.36 4:12.37 3:47.95
15 Connor Hughes JR-3 Stonehill 3:54.67 3:24.66 4:32.87 4:43.79 5:30.18
18 Adam Thibodeau FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:36.99 3:39.74 4:34.67 5:10.38 4:31.93
26 Robert Carew FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:22.21 3:39.92 4:41.94 3:56.83 3:34.28
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nicholas Brancato JR-3 Bryant 4:07.13 5:25.03 4:28.62 5:33.09 3:29.53
7 Jace Hollenbach SO-2 Stonehill 3:35.41 5:50.04 4:29.26 3:56.95 4:42.73
8 Neil Letellier JR-3 Merrimack 5:02.54 3:38.80 4:30.12 3:49.61 3:41.50
10 Rigoberto Alfonso JR-3 Holy Cross 4:57.75 5:11.29 4:30.68 3:41.96 4:03.62
11 Aidan Macsweeney JR-3 Bryant 3:15.33 3:56.03 4:31.29 4:25.87 3:47.89
12 Timothy Walsh JR-3 Merrimack 5:41.85 3:47.90 4:31.31 4:20.46 3:26.20
14 Aidan Byrne JR-3 Stonehill 5:19.04 4:54.50 4:32.68 3:32.69 5:13.59
16 Augustine Smith JR-3 Holy Cross 4:31.08 4:06.43 4:33.81 3:36.31 5:53.22
17 Mekonnen Eon FR-1 Stonehill 3:50.01 3:19.89 4:33.82 5:42.28 5:12.16
19 Jack Lombardi SO-2 Merrimack 3:17.92 4:15.65 4:34.89 3:39.92 4:34.89
25 Dawson Reynolds SO-2 Bryant 5:57.05 4:29.90 4:41.14 4:55.20 4:27.09
27 Aiden Masse FR-1 Bryant 4:11.91 3:52.10 4:43.04 4:17.57 5:14.18
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 DJ Walsh FR-1 Merrimack 4:28.17 4:36.46 3:21.82 3:27.35 3:24.58 4:47.52
21 Samuel Baker SO-2 Holy Cross 3:22.24 4:37.04 4:34.27 5:10.29 5:01.98 4:34.27
22 Jack Noble FR-1 Holy Cross 4:29.17 4:37.49 3:30.90 5:57.97 4:15.29 4:12.52
23 Thomas Dowd FR-1 Bryant 5:30.12 4:39.76 4:11.79 3:18.63 5:49.70 3:29.82
24 Alex Thurber FR-1 Holy Cross 3:55.12 4:39.90 5:30.29 5:05.10 5:19.09 3:18.73
28 Benjamin Stone FR-1 Holy Cross 4:36.46 4:45.01 4:07.96 4:39.31 5:42.02 4:10.81
29 Andrew Madsen JR-3 Holy Cross 3:29.40 4:46.84 3:46.61 4:52.58 5:55.69 3:32.27
30 Chris Moriarty FR-1 Merrimack 4:01.18 4:47.11 4:35.63 5:24.44 4:01.18 4:12.66
31 Jason McGettrick FR-1 Stonehill 4:42.97 4:54.76 3:49.92 3:35.18 3:38.13 4:54.76
32 Matthew Giannasca SO-2 Merrimack 4:04.35 5:01.66 5:07.70 6:14.06 4:22.45 6:29.15
33 Colin Moody FR-1 Merrimack 5:12.90 5:36.45 6:57.20 6:03.37 4:25.80 5:06.17

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Black SR-4 Stonehill 7:11.21 9:43.71 8:45.86 10:57.33 6:13.36 11:02.59 9:17.42
2 Liam Christman SR-4 Holy Cross 10:00.70 9:12.43 8:56.34 7:03.71 7:25.17 10:00.70 11:21.16
3 Wilson Jablonski   UNAT-Rhode Island 9:19.92 7:21.48 8:58.38 10:13.76 11:02.21 9:36.07 8:15.31
4 Anthony Chiapetta FR-1 Bryant 9:47.90 10:04.08 8:59.35 9:04.75 8:53.96 11:30.37 10:52.62
5 Finnian Russell FR-1 Merrimack 10:43.59 11:38.59 9:10.07 7:09.06 8:37.07 11:33.09 10:21.58
6 William Schimitsch SO-2 Holy Cross 9:52.23 11:37.39 9:13.48 9:02.41 8:18.14 9:07.95 7:17.25
7 Nicholas Cozzolino FR-1 Stonehill 8:27.24 8:38.51 9:23.59 9:06.69 10:25.59 11:05.04 7:59.06
8 Quentin Doggett SR-4 Holy Cross 6:55.06 8:14.66 9:28.57 10:42.49 8:54.46 8:48.77 9:11.52
9 Cole Gamache SO-2 Merrimack 10:51.75 10:06.02 9:31.71 7:37.37 7:08.79 7:54.52 10:28.89
10 Nicholas Long SR-4 Merrimack 9:19.53 10:57.59 9:36.83 10:22.98 9:36.83 11:09.13 10:46.05
11 Patrick O'Mahony SO-2 Bryant 7:56.58 7:04.27 9:41.19 9:00.51 12:35.55 12:06.49 9:29.57
12 Michael Cahill SO-2 Holy Cross 8:59.94 12:45.41 9:53.34 9:41.48 11:34.21 12:21.68 10:58.61
  Luke Riordan   UNAT-Rhode Island DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 8.99 8.17 7.68 9.24
2 Nasir Perry SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.69 8.21 10.43 8.79
3 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 6.23 8.42 7.50 10.53
4 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 9.88 8.44 9.88 9.03
5 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 7.05 8.59 6.45 9.11
6 Kai Schmidt Bilowith SO-2 Rhode Island 10.92 8.73 7.25 6.12
7 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 11.28 8.74 8.39 11.10

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 8.22 10.53 10.28
2 Kai Schmidt Bilowith SO-2 Rhode Island 8.28 10.27 8.04
3 Nasir Perry SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.31 5.90 9.56
4 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 8.46 6.94 10.58
5 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 8.55 8.21 6.42
6 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 8.56 10.79 9.68
7 Stephen Cirella SR-4 Rhode Island 8.84 11.14 8.40
8 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 8.86 10.55 9.66
9 Alec Pascoe FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.94 8.41 10.46
10 Jackson Bomba FR-1 Merrimack 9.04 11.21 8.77
11 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 9.21 7.19 8.66
12 Kevin Aroke JR-3 Bryant 9.40 10.63 7.34
13 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.58 7.96 7.86
14 Jake Dwyer SR-4 Stonehill 10.62 11.79 9.46
15 Luke Sheehan JR-3 Merrimack 11.02 8.05 10.03
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nasir Perry SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.32 8.31 8.90 8.15 6.49
4 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 9.65 8.46 6.10 9.90 6.26
5 Joshua Exantus SO-2 Holy Cross 9.15 8.55 10.61 10.35 6.67
7 Stephen Cirella SR-4 Rhode Island 9.73 8.84 7.52 9.64 6.55
9 Alec Pascoe FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.27 8.94 7.60 9.30 11.27
10 Jackson Bomba FR-1 Merrimack 8.77 9.04 9.59 11.39 10.76
15 Luke Sheehan JR-3 Merrimack 10.14 11.02 11.35 11.13 8.16
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 8.14 8.22 8.80
2 Kai Schmidt Bilowith SO-2 Rhode Island 7.87 8.28 7.46
6 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 10.10 8.56 7.54
8 Sean Flaherty SR-4 Holy Cross 10.64 8.86 8.07
11 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 8.11 9.21 9.49
12 Kevin Aroke JR-3 Bryant 7.15 9.40 9.03
13 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.21 9.58 8.72
14 Jake Dwyer SR-4 Stonehill 7.76 10.62 9.14

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Tona SO-2 Rhode Island 1.71m 2.08m 6' 9.75"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
  • 1.81
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.08
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Jack Reichenbach SR-4 Rhode Island 2.05m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
  • 1.81
  • 1.86
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.05
    XO
  • 2.08
    XXX
3 Jonathan Ray Senior UNAT-Rhode Island 1.67m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Michael Marshall FR-1 Bryant 2.39m 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Michael Mazzocca JR-3 Holy Cross 2.44m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
  • 1.81
  • 1.86
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
6 Jacob Pacheco SO-2 Stonehill 1.78m 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 1.86m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
8 Colin Murphy JR-3 Merrimack 1.41m 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    XXX
9 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.25m 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
10 Tucker Carroll JR-3 Merrimack 1.81m 1.71m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Solomon King SO-2 Stonehill NH NH NH
  • 1.66
  • 1.71
  • 1.76
  • 1.81
  • 1.86
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mason Brubaker SO-2 Rhode Island 3.94m 5.90m 4.80m 3.89m 4.27m 4.27m 5.71m 15' 9"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    PPP
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    O
  • 4.80
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Drew Gardner SR-4 Merrimack 4.98m 5.63m 4.65m 5.86m 5.12m 4.51m 5.81m 15' 3"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    O
  • 4.50
    O
  • 4.65
    XXO
3 Jacob Pacheco SO-2 Stonehill 4.13m 3.57m 4.35m 5.52m 3.78m 4.05m 4.26m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Neil Waldhausen SO-2 Rhode Island 3.61m 5.31m 4.35m 5.00m 4.22m 3.35m 3.44m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    PPP
  • 4.35
    XO
  • 4.50
    XXX
5 Max Bothwell SO-2 Merrimack 4.75m 3.36m 4.20m 3.95m 5.29m 3.11m 5.46m 13' 9.25"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.50
    X
6 Devin Donahue SO-2 Rhode Island 3.48m 2.92m 4.05m 3.00m 3.85m 3.48m 4.17m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    O
  • 4.20
    XXX
7 Tucker Carroll JR-3 Merrimack 4.37m 4.86m 4.05m 3.36m 4.17m 4.29m 4.50m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
8 Cody DeAngelo JR-3 Stonehill 2.93m 4.76m 3.90m 4.76m 4.99m 4.48m 4.52m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
8 Alex Destefano   UNAT-Rhode Island 4.76m 4.95m 3.90m 4.17m 3.39m 3.74m 4.80m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXO
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Isaiah Powers JR-3 Rhode Island NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Chanra Kao   Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jack Reichenbach SR-4 Rhode Island 5.58m 5.44m 6.97m 8.50m 6.20m 8.99m 22' 10.5"
  • 6.97  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.84  
  • 4.85  
2 Davon Tate SO-2 Rhode Island 8.67m 5.94m 6.83m 8.13m 5.60m 7.10m 22' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
3 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.11m 7.98m 6.54m 5.10m 8.18m 6.15m 21' 5.5"
  • 6.50  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.50  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.54  
4 Isaiah Webster SO-2 Rhode Island 8.28m 8.02m 6.47m 7.63m 5.63m 8.41m 21' 2.75"
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 5.72m 7.37m 6.35m 7.37m 5.52m 7.56m 20' 10"
  • 6.23  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.08  
  • 5.84  
6 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.77m 8.15m 6.32m 8.22m 7.52m 7.58m 20' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Aidan Smith JR-3 Bryant 6.76m 4.57m 6.26m 7.95m 6.07m 8.08m 20' 6.5"
  • 6.05  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.26  
8 Zachary Clasby SO-2 Bryant 6.17m 5.21m 5.99m 6.59m 4.37m 4.49m 19' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
9 Sean Theurer SO-2 Stonehill 5.55m 6.33m 5.97m 4.78m 5.37m 5.37m 19' 7"
  • 5.51  
  • 5.83  
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.73  
10 Parker Hagen SO-2 Stonehill 6.82m 6.17m 5.93m 6.70m 4.68m 6.82m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.90  
11 Levi Wurster FR-1 Stonehill 4.83m 5.51m 5.68m 6.08m 5.28m 5.17m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.68  
  • 4.89  
  • 5.26  
12 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 5.01m 4.79m 5.57m 6.85m 4.40m 4.23m 18' 3.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.57  
13 Daniel Agbor SO-2 Merrimack 7.09m 5.54m 5.54m 5.76m 6.37m 4.38m 18' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
14 Brady Trask FR-1 Merrimack 5.81m 6.61m 5.33m 5.92m 4.48m 4.42m 17' 6"
  • 5.24  
  • 5.17  
  • 5.33  
15 Kevin Cavrell FR-1 Bryant 5.12m 5.95m 4.92m 5.81m 4.38m 6.05m 16' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Sean Theurer SO-2 Stonehill 5.25m 5.07m 7.70m 6.87m 5.97m 7.04m 19' 7"
10 Parker Hagen SO-2 Stonehill 6.64m 4.86m 7.29m 6.11m 5.93m 5.10m 19' 5.5"
11 Levi Wurster FR-1 Stonehill 5.96m 4.88m 4.15m 5.57m 5.68m 6.02m 18' 7.75"
12 Kevin Yatsuhashi SO-2 Holy Cross 6.46m 5.07m 5.85m 5.96m 5.57m 5.40m 18' 3.25"
13 Daniel Agbor SO-2 Merrimack 4.43m 4.04m 6.15m 5.54m 5.54m 6.98m 18' 2.25"
14 Brady Trask FR-1 Merrimack 5.60m 5.17m 4.32m 4.37m 5.33m 6.93m 17' 6"
15 Kevin Cavrell FR-1 Bryant 6.00m 6.00m 4.03m 3.59m 4.92m 6.25m 16' 1.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jack Reichenbach SR-4 Rhode Island 6.97m 22' 10.5"
2 Davon Tate SO-2 Rhode Island 6.83m 22' 5"
3 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.54m 21' 5.5"
4 Isaiah Webster SO-2 Rhode Island 6.47m 21' 2.75"
5 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 6.35m 20' 10"
6 Michael Harden FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.32m 20' 9"
7 Aidan Smith JR-3 Bryant 6.26m 20' 6.5"
8 Zachary Clasby SO-2 Bryant 5.99m 19' 8"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Orion Joyner JR-3 Rhode Island 16.27m 14.95m 14.66m 10.85m 17.59m 48' 1.25"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • 14.13  
  • 13.63  
2 Joachim Ennoo FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.97m 16.38m 14.12m 10.87m 17.23m 46' 4"
  • 13.08  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.44  
  • 14.12  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.52  
3 Parker Hagen SO-2 Stonehill 13.06m 15.77m 12.93m 9.96m 12.80m 42' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.86  
  • FOUL  
4 Brady Trask FR-1 Merrimack 12.32m 8.48m 11.30m 9.61m 11.87m 37' 1"
  • 11.12  
  • 11.13  
  • PASS  
  • 11.30  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Levi Wurster FR-1 Stonehill 14.50m 8.47m 11.15m 13.83m 9.25m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 16.28m 17.91m 16.93m 53' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.56  
  • 16.00  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.90  
  • 16.28  
2 Nick Morse JR-3 Rhode Island 16.26m 20.00m 12.52m 53' 4.25"
  • 14.54  
  • 14.88  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.59  
3 Joseph Metzger FR-1 Holy Cross 15.72m 16.82m 11.95m 51' 7"
  • 14.93  
  • 14.99  
  • 15.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • 13.76  
4 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.37m 12.91m 13.53m 50' 5.25"
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.37  
  • 15.24  
5 Dante Caouette FR-1 Rhode Island 14.21m 13.78m 14.49m 46' 7.5"
  • 13.07  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.21  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.67  
6 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 14.19m 13.76m 14.47m 46' 6.75"
  • 14.19  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 12.82  
  • 13.22  
7 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.89m 16.25m 13.75m 45' 7"
  • 13.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.88  
  • 12.94  
8 Ryan McPeak   UNAT-Rhode Island 13.75m 15.81m 13.06m 45' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.90  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.62  
9 Jonathan Scampoli FR-1 Stonehill 13.30m 10.77m 17.02m 43' 7.75"
  • 12.37  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.17  
10 Michael Gozzo SO-2 Stonehill 12.75m 9.44m 9.56m 41' 10"
  • 12.30  
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
11 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.56m 14.70m 15.83m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.00  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
12 Claudel Chevalier JR-3 Merrimack 12.17m 10.59m 13.27m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Grant Eastin FR-1 Merrimack 11.99m 12.95m 15.11m 39' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.99  
14 Connor Patterson FR-1 Bryant 11.90m 9.04m 13.21m 39' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.02  
15 Eli Grover FR-1 Stonehill 11.72m 13.71m 14.06m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.72  
16 Owen LaRoss FR-1 Merrimack 11.62m 11.39m 14.29m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.27  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.62  
17 Ryan Tona SO-2 Rhode Island 11.41m 14.49m 10.95m 37' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
18 Zackery Duclos SR-4 Holy Cross 11.30m 11.30m 13.45m 37' 1"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.67  
19 Jude Ibarra FR-1 Merrimack 11.27m 10.37m 13.19m 36' 11.75"
  • 11.19  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.26  
20 Brennan Ibbitson FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.81m 12.32m 13.40m 35' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
21 Tom O'Brien Senior Unattached 10.51m 9.25m 11.25m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.20  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.21  
  Tyler Thomas SR-4 Stonehill FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jonathan Scampoli FR-1 Stonehill 12.64m 13.30m 16.23m 16.36m 43' 7.75"
11 Greg Desrosiers FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.07m 12.56m 9.04m 9.29m 41' 2.5"
14 Connor Patterson FR-1 Bryant 8.93m 11.90m 14.16m 9.16m 39' 0.5"
15 Eli Grover FR-1 Stonehill 14.65m 11.72m 14.18m 15.00m 38' 5.5"
16 Owen LaRoss FR-1 Merrimack 13.25m 11.62m 10.34m 9.88m 38' 1.5"
17 Ryan Tona SO-2 Rhode Island 14.15m 11.41m 8.44m 12.32m 37' 5.25"
18 Zackery Duclos SR-4 Holy Cross 9.27m 11.30m 14.13m 11.64m 37' 1"
19 Jude Ibarra FR-1 Merrimack 14.65m 11.27m 10.93m 9.80m 36' 11.75"
20 Brennan Ibbitson FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.73m 10.81m 12.43m 12.22m 35' 5.75"
21 Tom O'Brien Senior Unattached 13.35m 10.51m 10.51m 8.62m 34' 5.75"
  Tyler Thomas SR-4 Stonehill FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 16.28m 53' 5"
2 Nick Morse JR-3 Rhode Island 16.26m 53' 4.25"
3 Joseph Metzger FR-1 Holy Cross 15.72m 51' 7"
4 Joseph Duggan SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.37m 50' 5.25"
5 Dante Caouette FR-1 Rhode Island 14.21m 46' 7.5"
6 Brodie Clemente FR-1 Bryant 14.19m 46' 6.75"
7 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.89m 45' 7"
8 Ryan McPeak   UNAT-Rhode Island 13.75m 45' 1.5"
10 Michael Gozzo SO-2 Stonehill 12.75m 41' 10"
12 Claudel Chevalier JR-3 Merrimack 12.17m 39' 11.25"
13 Grant Eastin FR-1 Merrimack 11.99m 39' 4"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Johnathan Buchanan SR-4 Rhode Island 19.88m 21.87m 25.25m 16.70m 19.48m 24.05m 65' 2.75"
  • 19.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.87  
  • 19.88  
  • FOUL  
2 Alexander Baez FR-1 Rhode Island 18.89m 19.46m 20.40m 15.87m 23.42m 18.32m 61' 11.75"
  • 17.85  
  • 18.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.81  
  • 18.61  
3 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 17.04m 12.78m 14.31m 13.63m 13.12m 20.28m 55' 11"
  • 16.66  
  • 16.91  
  • 17.04  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.05  
4 Claudel Chevalier JR-3 Merrimack 16.58m 20.06m 18.74m 19.73m 21.22m 16.08m 54' 4.75"
  • 16.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
5 Nathan Field FR-1 Rhode Island 16.36m 15.05m 17.34m 18.00m 16.69m 17.83m 53' 8.25"
  • 15.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.36  
  • 15.74  
  • FOUL  
6 Zachary Kelling   UNAT-Rhode Island 15.92m 15.44m 18.15m 13.53m 16.56m 19.74m 52' 2.75"
  • 15.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.61  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.82  
  • 15.36  
7 Isaac Passett SO-2 UMass Amherst 15.52m 10.86m 13.50m 15.05m 16.45m 18.93m 50' 11"
  • 13.94  
  • 14.41  
  • 15.16  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.52  
  • 13.30  
8 Ryan McPeak   UNAT-Rhode Island 15.10m 18.72m 15.10m 14.50m 12.23m 12.38m 49' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 William Dion SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.96m 11.22m 18.85m 18.70m 11.07m 10.47m 49' 1"
  • 14.36  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.57  
10 Aaron Fishler FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.59m 13.71m 10.80m 16.19m 13.57m 17.80m 47' 10.5"
  • 14.59  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.84  
11 Chris Cox JR-3 Stonehill 14.05m 17.00m 12.36m 10.54m 11.38m 17.42m 46' 1.25"
  • 14.05  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.49  
12 Grant Eastin FR-1 Merrimack 13.91m 13.77m 14.88m 13.49m 12.52m 13.08m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
13 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 13.84m 11.76m 13.15m 11.49m 15.50m 14.39m 45' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
14 Liam Silva SO-2 Merrimack 12.03m 14.80m 11.31m 14.80m 12.15m 14.08m 39' 5.75"
  • 11.85  
  • 12.03  
  • FOUL  
15 Jude Ibarra FR-1 Merrimack 11.33m 8.27m 8.16m 12.58m 9.29m 11.10m 37' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.33  
16 Zackery Duclos SR-4 Holy Cross 11.24m 10.68m 12.48m 7.98m 8.99m 8.32m 36' 10.5"
  • 9.67  
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
17 Jonathan Scampoli FR-1 Stonehill 9.91m 9.81m 8.72m 9.02m 11.69m 7.93m 32' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • FOUL  
18 Owen LaRoss FR-1 Merrimack 9.67m 11.89m 10.64m 10.06m 10.15m 11.99m 31' 8.75"
  • 9.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Tom O'Brien Senior Unattached 8.87m 9.58m 8.69m 8.25m 11.53m 7.72m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Ryan McPeak   UNAT-Rhode Island 12.68m 15.10m 49' 6.5"
10 Aaron Fishler FR-1 UMass Amherst 18.53m 14.59m 47' 10.5"
11 Chris Cox JR-3 Stonehill 14.19m 14.05m 46' 1.25"
12 Grant Eastin FR-1 Merrimack 10.15m 13.91m 45' 7.75"
14 Liam Silva SO-2 Merrimack 10.11m 12.03m 39' 5.75"
15 Jude Ibarra FR-1 Merrimack 13.03m 11.33m 37' 2.25"
16 Zackery Duclos SR-4 Holy Cross 13.26m 11.24m 36' 10.5"
17 Jonathan Scampoli FR-1 Stonehill 8.03m 9.91m 32' 6.25"
18 Owen LaRoss FR-1 Merrimack 8.03m 9.67m 31' 8.75"
19 Tom O'Brien Senior Unattached 8.60m 8.87m 29' 1.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Johnathan Buchanan SR-4 Rhode Island 21.67m 19.88m 14.91m 17.10m 18.09m 65' 2.75"
2 Alexander Baez FR-1 Rhode Island 15.11m 18.89m 18.51m 18.13m 24.37m 61' 11.75"
3 Tevin Early SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.27m 17.04m 17.04m 17.38m 15.34m 55' 11"
4 Claudel Chevalier JR-3 Merrimack 13.26m 16.58m 12.10m 20.56m 16.75m 54' 4.75"
5 Nathan Field FR-1 Rhode Island 13.91m 16.36m 12.76m 18.32m 13.42m 53' 8.25"
6 Zachary Kelling   UNAT-Rhode Island 17.19m 15.92m 16.08m 16.08m 13.69m 52' 2.75"
7 Isaac Passett SO-2 UMass Amherst 13.35m 15.52m 12.88m 14.12m 14.28m 50' 11"
9 William Dion SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.27m 14.96m 11.52m 11.07m 16.31m 49' 1"
13 Christopher Tavarone SO-2 Rhode Island 15.36m 13.84m 10.66m 11.35m 15.78m 45' 5"