February 3, 2023
|
Orange Coast - Costa Mesa, CA

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 1:24.22
2 Brandon Kershaw Sophomore Orange Coast 1:24.36
3 Felix Fontaeus Sophomore Orange Coast 1:24.39
4 Freddy Matias Vasquez FR-1 CUI 1:25.75
5 Jonas Koturenka FR-1 Westcliff 1:26.79
6 Luca Vuletic FR-1 Chapman 1:27.04
7 Joshua King SO-2 CUI 1:28.03
8 Cooper Diamond FR-1 CUI 1:28.86
9 Anthony Gibbs Sophomore Orange Coast 1:29.69
10 Kiyoshi Todd FR-1 Whittier 1:29.78
11 Jacob Jimenez Freshman Cerritos 1:30.31
12 Payton Kubalsky SO-2 Vanguard 1:31.14
13 Joshua Sims SO-2 CUI 1:31.33
14 Mason Mizuta FR-1 CUI 1:33.47
15 Andrew Eppich FR-1 Chapman 1:33.86
16 Dylan Dominguez Freshman Cerritos 1:36.70
17 Jaheim Williams Sophomore Cerritos 1:37.13
18 Andrew Cisneros Freshman Golden West 1:41.19
19 Robert Anthony Freshman Golden West 1:41.97
20 Nathan Young Sophomore Cuyamaca 1:42.68
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 1:09.91 1:31.80 1:24.22
3 Felix Fontaeus Sophomore Orange Coast 1:17.64 1:25.24 1:24.39
5 Jonas Koturenka FR-1 Westcliff 1:06.83 1:05.96 1:26.79
10 Kiyoshi Todd FR-1 Whittier 1:43.25 1:48.64 1:29.78
11 Jacob Jimenez Freshman Cerritos 1:34.83 1:57.41 1:30.31
12 Payton Kubalsky SO-2 Vanguard 1:57.57 1:54.84 1:31.14
18 Andrew Cisneros Freshman Golden West 1:45.24 1:56.37 1:41.19
20 Nathan Young Sophomore Cuyamaca 2:01.17 1:46.79 1:42.68
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brandon Kershaw Sophomore Orange Coast 1:25.21 1:45.45 1:10.87 1:20.15 1:26.05 1:13.40 1:24.36
6 Luca Vuletic FR-1 Chapman 1:01.80 1:26.17 1:44.45 1:52.29 1:30.53 1:50.54 1:27.04
7 Joshua King SO-2 CUI 1:44.76 1:29.79 1:42.12 1:18.35 1:17.47 1:54.44 1:28.03
8 Cooper Diamond FR-1 CUI 1:03.09 1:02.21 1:41.30 1:30.64 1:44.86 1:32.42 1:28.86
9 Anthony Gibbs Sophomore Orange Coast 1:55.70 1:20.73 1:42.25 1:30.59 1:52.12 1:42.25 1:29.69
14 Mason Mizuta FR-1 CUI 1:31.60 2:00.58 1:10.11 1:53.10 1:42.82 1:35.34 1:33.47
17 Jaheim Williams Sophomore Cerritos 1:36.16 1:26.45 1:50.73 1:19.65 1:08.97 1:19.65 1:37.13
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Freddy Matias Vasquez FR-1 CUI 1:25.75
13 Joshua Sims SO-2 CUI 1:31.33
15 Andrew Eppich FR-1 Chapman 1:33.86
16 Dylan Dominguez Freshman Cerritos 1:36.70
19 Robert Anthony Freshman Golden West 1:41.97