April 28-29, 2023
|
Oregon State - Corvallis, OR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 13.97 1.6
2 Tara Wyllie FR-1 Hawaii 14.31 1.6
3 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 14.75 1.6
4 Ku'ulei Moku SR-4 Hawaii 14.80 1.6
5 Ayahna Bahati SO-2 George Fox 14.85 1.6
6 Isabel Tapley FR-1 Lane CC 14.90 2.2
7 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 14.98 1.6
8 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.10 2.2
9 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 15.16 2.2
10 Valerie Olson Senior Unattached 15.30 1.6
11 Noreen Hussain FR-1 Lane CC 15.38 2.2
12 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 15.44 1.4
13 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 15.48 1.6
14 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.58 1.4
15 Sienna Bauer JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.60 2.2
16 Morgan Bayes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.61 1.6
17 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15.62 1.4
18 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 15.64 2.2
19 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.93 1.4
20 Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield 15.97 1.4
21 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 16.33 1.4
22 Hailey Blue SO-2 Western Oregon 16.46 1.4
23 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 16.80 2.2
24 Ruby Stewart SO-2 College of Idaho 17.21 0.4
25 Kayla Morgan Sophomore Unattached 17.36 1.4
26 Nichole Champion FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 17.50 0.4
27 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 17.54 0.4
28 Hope Schooler FR-1 Lane CC 17.63 0.4
29 Victoria Ometu FR-1 Seattle U. 17.95 0.4
30 Graycee Litton FR-1 College of Idaho 18.31 0.4
31 Rian Porter SO-2 Clackamas CC 18.36 0.4
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Adael Scatena JR-3 Oregon State 13.97
2 Tara Wyllie FR-1 Hawaii 14.31
3 Caitlin Simmons SO-2 Hawaii 14.75
4 Ku'ulei Moku SR-4 Hawaii 14.80
5 Ayahna Bahati SO-2 George Fox 14.85
7 Maliyah Thompson SO-2 Western Oregon 14.98
10 Valerie Olson Senior Unattached 15.30
13 Ana Popchock JR-3 Western Oregon 15.48
16 Morgan Bayes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 15.61
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Isabel Tapley FR-1 Lane CC 14.90
8 Abi Stevens JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.10
9 Katherine Thornton SO-2 Willamette 15.16
11 Noreen Hussain FR-1 Lane CC 15.38
15 Sienna Bauer JR-3 Southern Oregon 15.60
18 Ally Odell JR-3 Oregon Tech 15.64
23 Alexis Lowery SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 16.80
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Livii Fetterley SO-2 Seattle U. 15.44
14 Karli Bedard JR-3 Eastern Oregon 15.58
17 Lizzy Grandle FR-1 Eastern Oregon 15.62
19 Sammy Conley SO-2 Eastern Oregon 15.93
20 Jordan Roberts FR-1 Linfield 15.97
21 Sierra Janikowski SO-2 Bushnell 16.33
22 Hailey Blue SO-2 Western Oregon 16.46
25 Kayla Morgan Sophomore Unattached 17.36
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Ruby Stewart SO-2 College of Idaho 17.21
26 Nichole Champion FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 17.50
27 Jocelyn Garcia FR-1 Seattle U. 17.54
28 Hope Schooler FR-1 Lane CC 17.63
29 Victoria Ometu FR-1 Seattle U. 17.95
30 Graycee Litton FR-1 College of Idaho 18.31
31 Rian Porter SO-2 Clackamas CC 18.36