1 |
South Plains
|
Jeremy Bembridge, Chaunzavia Lewis, Kimar Farquharson, Hossam Hatib
|
3:47.81
|
2:28.74
|
3:08.27
|
3:10.16
|
4:04.76
|
2 |
Barton County CC
|
Elijah Mosley, Almond Small, Cedric Williams, Telron Bradford
|
3:22.67
|
2:55.90
|
3:11.19
|
3:11.19
|
3:22.67
|
3 |
Western Texas College
|
Antonio Blair, Ethan Smith, Lee Steward, Miguel Nicholas
|
4:03.86
|
3:23.53
|
3:12.01
|
4:03.86
|
3:31.22
|
4 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Andrew Brown, Tahj Hamm, Chaz Brown, Romario Northover
|
2:53.51
|
3:42.54
|
3:08.59
|
2:32.76
|
2:13.90
|
5 |
Indian Hills CC
|
Sydney Peal, Rivaldo Marshall, Dorian Craven, Kendrick Winfield
|
3:28.52
|
3:07.48
|
3:11.30
|
2:15.83
|
2:21.57
|
6 |
Butler CC
|
Cameron Leiba, Nazzio John, Jared Sylvester, Morgan Jamison
|
3:16.17
|
2:18.47
|
3:12.32
|
2:24.24
|
2:45.40
|
7 |
Jacksonville College
|
Jordan Douglas, Justin Malnar, Isaac Holland, Anthony East III
|
2:24.15
|
3:23.74
|
3:12.20
|
3:35.27
|
3:39.11
|
8 |
Meridian CC
|
Nicquaine Henry, Amos Beadle, Keenan Young, Norman Mukwada
|
3:38.57
|
4:01.78
|
3:13.42
|
2:52.15
|
4:05.65
|
9 |
Cloud County CC
|
Shadrick Tansi, Jonathan Dende, Alphonse Igish, Emmanuel Wanga
|
2:52.67
|
3:35.36
|
3:14.01
|
2:56.55
|
2:27.45
|
10 |
Garden City CC
|
Maliek Roberson, Isaiah Armstrong, Jaden Powell, Ray'Sean Thomas
|
4:01.90
|
2:39.97
|
3:15.08
|
3:18.99
|
3:46.30
|
11 |
Pima CC
|
Tristan Spalding, Gamar Garem, Nathan Plant, Orion Barger
|
3:58.26
|
3:48.49
|
3:15.29
|
4:09.98
|
2:16.71
|
12 |
Allen CC
|
Avon Rouse, Elijah Gant, Gbarwho Flahn, Rasmus Wright
|
3:58.84
|
3:15.77
|
3:15.77
|
3:51.01
|
3:11.86
|
13 |
Mesa CC
|
Gevon Grimes, Jacob Samford, Joshua Boehm, Malik Chandler
|
3:29.60
|
3:29.60
|
3:15.88
|
3:51.14
|
2:44.54
|
14 |
Central Arizona
|
Ousman Jagne, Joseph Carlson, Christian Franklin, Razak Abdul
|
3:00.21
|
2:30.83
|
3:15.88
|
2:30.83
|
2:28.87
|
15 |
Hawkeye CC
|
Brigham Daniel, Blake Osborn, Isaac Vaske, Mason Chipman
|
2:32.06
|
3:43.16
|
3:17.48
|
4:02.90
|
4:04.88
|
16 |
Hutchinson CC
|
Davion Gardenhire, Dimetre Browne, Clyedterriou Thompson, Sharim Hamilton
|
2:52.66
|
3:18.46
|
3:18.46
|
4:02.13
|
2:28.85
|
17 |
Vincennes
|
Yamar Lyons, Collin Sutton, Manamanya Opiew, Jalen Bowman
|
2:25.62
|
2:55.54
|
3:19.47
|
3:07.51
|
2:27.61
|
18 |
Hinds CC
|
Trellas Forrest, Chandler Love, Christian Kingdom, Christian Williams
|
4:01.83
|
4:09.83
|
3:19.86
|
3:27.86
|
3:39.85
|
19 |
Coffeyville CC
|
Nakoah Sybrant-Frankli, Weylon Williams, Ireon Brown, Dakari Charlton
|
4:25.10
|
4:08.26
|
3:30.39
|
3:05.15
|
3:47.23
|
|
Fort Scott CC
|
Keldrick Turner, Tre Buchanan, Isiah Barnes, Brian Brown
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Essex CC
|
Daniel Cunningham, Carl Drakes, Davian Gray, Rashuan Stewart
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|