March 16-17, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 11.04 10.41 8.33 9.48 10.31 0.2
2 Troy Lane Senior Plus 2 University Track Club 13.16 10.44 8.36 12.01 12.32 0.2
3 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 13.66 10.67 8.33 11.42 13.77 0.2
4 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 10.93 10.71 10.50 12.43 11.46 0.2
5 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.79 10.79 11.98 13.06 10.58 0.2
6 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.01 10.94 12.15 14.01 9.08 0.2
7 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 8.65 10.95 12.82 7.67 10.63 -0.5
8 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.78 10.98 10.11 13.84 8.02 -0.5
9 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.58 11.02 8.16 11.46 13.56 0.2
10 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 8.88 11.10 9.22 8.77 11.88 -0.5
11 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 11.91 11.13 11.69 10.80 11.25 -0.7
12 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.61 11.16 9.38 9.04 11.61 -0.5
13 Revendy Paul SR-4 Embry-Riddle 10.79 11.24 12.59 10.23 8.43 -0.5
14 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 10.64 11.31 13.46 9.28 14.71 0.2
15 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 10.51 11.55 14.33 9.82 10.86 0.2
16 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 15.08 11.60 11.49 8.70 8.70 0.2
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 9.52 11.89 10.11 11.54 10.47 -0.7
18 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 12.59 11.99 11.63 11.63 8.52 -0.7
19 Brady Perry   Unattached 12.41 12.04 11.32 12.89 8.67 0.2
20 Salathiel Anderson Senior Unattached 13.44 12.10 11.14 9.32 11.74 -0.5
21 Carson Kopetz Sophomore Unattached 15.42 12.64 9.86 15.05 10.24 0.2
22 Marshall zackery   Unattached 10.14 13.34 15.08 16.01 16.68 0.2
  Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.41 7.71
2 Troy Lane Senior Plus 2 University Track Club 10.44 10.55
3 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.67 9.50
4 Robert Hampton SR-4 Florida A&M 10.71 9.64
5 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.79 11.98
6 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.94 13.24
9 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.02 10.14
  Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity DNF DNF
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 8.22 10.95 13.36 8.22
8 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 9.01 10.98 10.98 8.24
10 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 13.10 11.10 11.10 7.88
12 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.06 11.16 8.49 11.72
13 Revendy Paul SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8.43 11.24 9.56 12.03
20 Salathiel Anderson Senior Unattached 9.08 12.10 8.84 11.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.88 10.30 11.31 14.14 10.30 11.31
15 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 13.17 12.48 12.48 11.79 14.67 11.55
16 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 14.62 13.23 10.10 9.52 8.94 11.60
19 Brady Perry   Unattached 8.91 13.25 9.52 12.28 9.88 12.04
21 Carson Kopetz Sophomore Unattached 13.53 14.54 15.55 12.26 11.13 12.64
22 Marshall zackery   Unattached 11.48 15.08 13.61 12.68 15.48 13.34
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 12.02 10.69 11.13 11.47 9.24
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 9.28 14.51 11.89 9.04 10.94
18 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 11.27 14.99 11.99 10.56 9.60

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.04 21.22 20.80 26.95 18.68
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.91 21.30 22.16 15.55 24.29
3 Onyema Adigeda   Pure Athletics 15.58 21.63 24.23 15.36 21.85
4 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16.77 21.77 20.90 27.87 26.13
5 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 24.14 21.94 23.48 17.78 17.34
6 Isaiah Vertus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 25.48 21.96 23.28 25.70 17.35
7 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 20.72 22.04 22.93 24.47 25.13
8 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 18.97 22.05 28.45 20.07 23.82
9 Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.44 22.21 18.44 26.88 20.66
10 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 17.12 22.23 26.46 17.79 26.90
11 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 22.75 22.30 24.31 25.20 25.20
12 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 27.48 22.34 25.92 19.44 24.13
13 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 28.17 22.53 16.90 21.18 18.25
14 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 24.57 22.54 20.97 24.12 25.70
15 Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity 17.39 22.58 19.65 16.49 16.26
16 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.04 22.62 19.68 16.97 21.49
17 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.39 22.70 19.98 26.56 24.75
18 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 29.58 22.93 29.58 23.39 27.75
19 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 29.19 22.98 20.92 18.39 16.09
20 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 17.29 23.05 22.59 22.13 20.75
21 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 20.16 23.17 23.17 24.10 27.11
22 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 23.70 23.23 27.65 18.12 28.81
23 Brady Perry   Unattached 21.24 23.34 28.25 25.44 26.84
24 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 29.00 23.38 18.94 18.94 20.11
25 Ajani McPherson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 17.59 23.45 19.23 30.25 30.02
26 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 20.02 23.55 24.03 21.67 28.74
27 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 22.79 23.74 16.86 27.78 28.73
28 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 24.49 23.77 16.88 26.15 17.36
29 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 22.51 23.94 22.27 29.21 24.42
30 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 27.64 26.07 23.73 32.33 29.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jermaine Dyges SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 21.22 15.07
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.30 17.90
3 Onyema Adigeda   Pure Athletics 21.63 26.83
8 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.05 26.91
9 Bradon Black SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.21 21.55
15 Joshua Hammond   MaxVelocity 22.58 18.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 23.08 21.77 27.87 21.99 27.43
5 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.67 21.94 25.67 24.36 19.53
6 Isaiah Vertus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 27.45 21.96 25.70 28.55 16.03
7 Tavis Wilson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.67 22.04 25.13 28.44 18.74
10 Montrael Bennett SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 19.12 22.23 24.46 26.24 16.45
13 Craig Dedrick SO-2 Embry-Riddle 18.48 22.53 27.94 29.07 23.21
25 Ajani McPherson SR-4 Embry-Riddle 24.39 23.45 28.38 28.14 26.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Noah Jefferson JR-3 Manhattan 22.30 23.42 27.88
12 Kody Gibbs SO-2 Edward Waters 22.34 15.87 23.01
14 Trevor White SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.54 19.39 17.59
16 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.62 16.06 28.28
17 Joey Johnson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 22.70 28.15 15.89
18 Michael Lewis FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.93 20.18 26.14
19 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.98 24.13 27.35
23 Brady Perry   Unattached 23.34 20.31 24.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 20.06 27.20 23.05 17.52 19.83 24.21 22.13
21 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 21.78 23.41 23.17 23.41 21.32 19.93 19.24
27 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 20.66 28.97 23.74 28.25 27.78 26.36 26.59
28 Ryan Farwig   Unattached 20.21 16.64 23.77 25.44 30.19 30.19 21.63
29 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 22.99 22.51 23.94 26.82 27.77 28.73 19.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 23.23
24 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 23.38
26 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 23.55
30 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 26.07

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leo Maguranyanga   Garfield Unattached 51.12 58.69 54.91 59.64 33.14 47.33 52.54
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 39.69 57.87 33.96 49.74 56.43 47.82 52.61
3 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.76 59.72 47.68 1:00.69 44.31 48.16 36.12
4 William Shelton FR-1 Florida A&M 51.57 36.35 41.26 1:03.36 55.50 49.11 58.44
5 Brandon Love JR-3 Florida A&M 59.56 38.89 58.58 38.40 1:03.50 49.22 50.70
6 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 53.72 1:00.13 34.50 39.43 34.99 49.28 36.96
7 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 48.33 50.30 1:03.61 42.90 46.85 49.31 47.34
8 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 43.09 48.53 44.57 1:00.91 57.45 49.52 1:00.42
9 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 59.94 1:03.40 56.47 54.98 40.62 49.53 41.61
10 Andrew Simard FR-1 Manhattan 38.23 1:04.04 54.61 36.74 42.69 49.64 43.19
11 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 47.22 57.66 54.18 55.17 57.16 49.70 37.28
12 Jahi Roberts SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35.38 38.37 50.32 44.84 53.31 49.82 1:00.78
13 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:00.35 1:05.38 56.33 1:00.85 50.80 50.29 46.77
14 Vincent Brookins SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:00.87 51.31 40.75 53.32 50.81 50.30 37.73
15 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 1:04.24 37.43 56.15 57.67 48.56 50.58 41.48
16 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 1:06.15 43.25 46.30 51.39 1:02.59 50.88 39.69
17 Markez Sermons JR-3 Florida A&M 59.97 36.90 42.54 48.69 50.23 51.25 56.38
18 Luke Larkin FR-1 Flagler 37.13 1:06.01 52.61 58.79 57.76 51.57 1:00.86
19 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 38.37 1:00.14 57.03 46.14 45.10 51.84 1:04.80
20 Kalel Duncan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 39.60 51.06 55.23 1:04.61 50.54 52.10 51.58
21 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 47.52 1:02.67 54.31 52.75 55.36 52.22 54.31
22 Dawson Baker FR-1 Florida A&M 1:06.88 40.24 1:07.93 57.48 1:01.66 52.25 45.46
23 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 40.78 59.60 54.38 52.28 52.81 52.28 53.33
24 Brady Perry   Unattached 43.69 1:08.20 41.03 43.69 43.69 53.28 47.96
25 Tyrel Emig SO-2 Flagler 57.86 55.72 1:05.36 57.86 57.86 53.57 1:07.50
26 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:01.02 57.78 54.00 44.28 1:00.48 54.00 51.30
27 Tito Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 46.35 47.98 43.62 51.80 1:03.79 54.52 1:01.07
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 1:03.73 1:12.42 45.19 1:13.00 48.67 57.93 55.04
29 Michael Style   Fast Lane Track Club 1:13.86 1:15.10 53.38 53.38 1:09.51 1:02.06 55.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leo Maguranyanga   Garfield Unattached 54.91 47.33 56.33 41.65 45.44 56.33 35.03
2 Nathan Metelus FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:01.69 47.82 52.13 57.39 50.22 57.39 47.82
5 Brandon Love JR-3 Florida A&M 50.70 49.22 54.64 59.56 37.41 56.11 43.32
6 Adam Landen FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:02.10 49.28 34.50 39.43 39.92 52.24 56.18
8 Samuel Gardner JR-3 Florida A&M 1:00.42 49.52 50.02 50.51 51.50 1:02.89 52.00
10 Andrew Simard FR-1 Manhattan 43.19 49.64 41.70 48.15 50.14 44.68 48.65
13 Cameron Overton SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 46.77 50.29 1:02.87 57.33 49.79 53.31 57.84
29 Michael Style   Fast Lane Track Club 53.38 1:02.06 1:15.10 54.00 1:02.68 1:10.75 44.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jovan Brooks FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 48.16
9 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 49.53
12 Jahi Roberts SO-2 Embry-Riddle 49.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 William Shelton FR-1 Florida A&M 59.92 51.08 49.11 56.48
7 Dametrion Mallett FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 44.38 1:00.16 49.31 36.99
11 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 49.70 1:01.63 49.70 55.67
15 Harrison Alonzo JR-3 Manhattan 50.08 50.08 50.58 54.63
17 Markez Sermons JR-3 Florida A&M 59.45 54.33 51.25 37.93
18 Luke Larkin FR-1 Flagler 38.68 59.83 51.57 42.29
21 Emanuel Preston FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 49.61 42.30 52.22 58.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Vincent Brookins SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.30 37.73 39.24 1:00.36
16 Jordan Travieso SO-2 North Florida 50.88 1:06.15 47.83 1:02.08
19 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 51.84 36.29 1:06.88 38.37
22 Dawson Baker FR-1 Florida A&M 52.25 1:02.18 42.33 56.96
23 Leano Anderson Senior Unattached 52.28 1:04.83 42.35 1:05.88
25 Tyrel Emig SO-2 Flagler 53.57 41.79 1:06.43 43.40
26 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 54.00 46.44 52.38 44.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Kalel Duncan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 52.10
24 Brady Perry   Unattached 53.28
27 Tito Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 54.52
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 57.93

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 1:50.22
2 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 1:50.43
3 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 1:50.99
4 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 1:52.07
5 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 1:52.65
6 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 1:52.88
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 1:53.30
8 Winston Quinn JR-3 Florida State 1:53.38
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.31
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 1:55.67
11 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.06
12 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:57.01
13 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:57.48
14 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:57.57
15 Charles Hruda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:57.75
16 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 1:58.80
17 Ryle Traub FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:59.19
18 Chase McKee SO-2 Flagler 2:00.40
19 Logan Burch FR-1 Flagler 2:00.70
20 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 2:00.86
21 Jake Kramer Freshman Unattached 2:01.82
22 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:01.91
23 Donald Dempsey   Jacksonville 2:04.23
24 Ja'Quan King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:04.74
25 Juan Osorio FR-1 Edward Waters 2:04.75
26 Adrian Abercrombie FR-1 Flagler 2:07.64
27 Luke Scheid SO-2 Flagler 2:11.29
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 2:14.90
29 Jack Cleary FR-1 Flagler 2:16.01
30 Anthony Yochum   Jacksonville 2:19.13
  Zedrick Williams   Unattached DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 2:11.17 1:50.22 2:02.35 2:23.29
2 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 2:19.15 1:50.43 2:05.89 2:18.04
3 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 2:24.29 1:50.99 1:44.33 1:52.10
4 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 1:54.32 1:52.07 2:06.64 1:52.07
5 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 1:51.53 1:52.65 2:14.06 1:38.01
6 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 2:14.33 1:52.88 1:34.82 1:28.05
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 2:01.24 1:53.30 1:38.58 2:09.17
8 Winston Quinn JR-3 Florida State 2:12.66 1:53.38 1:54.52 1:32.98
  Zedrick Williams   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:54.31 1:20.02 1:31.45 1:37.17 2:03.46 1:55.46 1:25.74
11 Johnelle Joe SR-4 Manhattan 1:56.06 1:54.90 2:19.28 2:00.71 2:23.92 1:28.21 1:42.14
12 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1:57.01 2:22.76 2:19.25 2:25.10 1:26.59 1:54.67 2:14.57
13 Jacob D'Aleo SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:57.48 2:23.33 1:29.29 1:32.81 1:43.39 1:49.26 2:11.58
15 Charles Hruda SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:57.75 2:04.82 1:36.56 1:33.03 1:36.56 1:55.40 2:07.17
22 Drake Stephan FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:01.91 1:32.66 1:59.48 2:28.73 1:36.31 2:31.17 1:37.53
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 1:25.60 2:16.49 2:13.02 2:21.12 1:55.67
14 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:23.44 1:25.83 2:19.91 2:31.67 1:57.57
16 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 2:29.69 2:17.81 1:45.74 1:38.61 1:58.80
17 Ryle Traub FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:33.76 2:11.11 2:03.96 1:43.70 1:59.19
19 Logan Burch FR-1 Flagler 1:49.84 2:12.77 1:28.12 1:28.12 2:00.70
24 Ja'Quan King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:28.44 1:38.55 2:17.22 2:19.71 2:04.74
27 Luke Scheid SO-2 Flagler 2:46.74 2:08.67 1:41.10 2:33.61 2:11.29
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Chase McKee SO-2 Flagler 2:31.71 2:29.30 2:00.40
20 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 2:16.58 1:57.24 2:00.86
21 Jake Kramer Freshman Unattached 2:34.72 2:29.84 2:01.82
23 Donald Dempsey   Jacksonville 2:11.69 2:35.29 2:04.23
25 Juan Osorio FR-1 Edward Waters 2:37.19 1:34.81 2:04.75
26 Adrian Abercrombie FR-1 Flagler 1:38.29 1:44.67 2:07.64
28 Larry Degraffread SO-2 Edward Waters 2:04.11 2:48.63 2:14.90
29 Jack Cleary FR-1 Flagler 1:37.93 2:18.73 2:16.01
30 Anthony Yochum   Jacksonville 2:21.92 2:23.31 2:19.13

Men 1500m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Fritz FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:14.86 4:13.06 3:42.70
2 Malcolm Brown SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5:29.92 4:17.75 3:21.05
3 Donald Dempsey   Jacksonville 4:36.08 4:20.45 5:12.54
4 Jake Kramer Freshman Unattached 4:34.27 4:23.72 3:54.71
5 Juan Osorio FR-1 Edward Waters 4:58.53 4:41.63 4:52.90
  Charles Hruda SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF

Men 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 3:13.79 4:41.67 3:45.33 4:48.43 2:49.00 2:55.76 2:49.00
2 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 3:09.42 3:25.20 3:45.49 4:37.36 4:26.08 4:44.12 2:40.10
3 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 3:11.16 3:15.71 3:47.57 2:39.30 2:46.13 3:06.61 3:13.44
4 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 4:19.96 3:34.35 3:48.03 3:34.35 4:49.60 4:42.76 3:59.44
5 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 4:16.79 4:21.37 3:49.27 3:44.69 3:01.13 3:12.59 2:56.54
6 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 4:03.86 4:57.27 3:52.24 3:45.28 3:38.31 4:17.79 5:01.92
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 4:35.47 4:47.15 3:53.45 3:58.12 4:05.13 4:05.13 4:51.82
8 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 4:54.73 4:07.95 3:53.91 4:00.93 3:39.88 3:09.47 4:17.31
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:15.78 4:33.62 3:55.88 2:49.84 3:13.43 3:22.86 4:47.78
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 5:01.13 4:08.97 3:57.11 2:50.72 4:25.57 4:27.94 4:49.28
11 Ronnie Saunders JR-3 Marshall 4:50.17 5:09.20 3:57.84 3:57.84 4:35.90 2:56.01 3:45.95
12 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 3:28.37 3:40.34 3:59.50 3:47.53 3:49.92 4:42.61 4:28.24
13 Matthew Scheneberg FR-1 Marshall 4:42.64 3:59.52 3:59.52 5:11.38 4:42.64 3:30.78 3:18.81
14 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 3:36.54 3:46.17 4:00.60 2:48.42 3:58.20 4:51.13 5:10.38
15 Tayan Benson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:59.38 4:13.51 4:01.43 3:56.61 4:54.55 3:15.56 3:30.05
16 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 4:30.90 4:38.15 4:01.87 3:15.92 4:01.87 4:55.09 3:18.34
17 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 4:42.89 4:50.21 4:03.87 4:40.45 3:37.05 3:39.49 4:01.44
18 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 3:51.07 3:31.41 4:05.82 3:53.53 3:36.33 3:33.87 4:37.78
19 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 4:43.81 3:27.10 4:15.68 4:23.35 3:34.78 4:02.90 5:11.93
20 Max Bowlin FR-1 Flagler 3:02.64 5:13.84 4:17.24 3:54.09 5:21.55 5:18.98 3:38.66
21 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 5:39.10 3:23.46 4:20.84 3:07.81 3:23.46 4:02.59 5:23.45
Men 1500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 4:46.17 3:45.33
2 Robert Pedroza JR-3 North Florida 3:18.44 3:45.49
3 Aiden Arnold SO-2 North Florida 3:04.34 3:47.57
4 Timothy Doyle SR-4 North Florida 3:20.67 3:48.03
5 Aidan O'Gorman JR-3 North Florida 3:24.05 3:49.27
6 Jared Vazquez SR-4 North Florida 4:15.47 3:52.24
7 Ryan Douihech FR-1 North Florida 3:48.78 3:53.45
8 Brett Armbruster JR-3 Marshall 3:44.56 3:53.91
10 Kazuma Bowring SO-2 Marshall 3:42.89 3:57.11
12 Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern 4:23.45 3:59.50
16 Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern 4:26.06 4:01.87
18 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 5:12.20 4:05.82
Men 1500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tristan McWilliam FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3:55.88
11 Ronnie Saunders JR-3 Marshall 3:57.84
13 Matthew Scheneberg FR-1 Marshall 3:59.52
14 Matt Lyons SO-2 Flagler 4:00.60
15 Tayan Benson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:01.43
17 Ladarius Tellis SO-2 North Florida 4:03.87
19 Michael Holden Senior Unattached 4:15.68
20 Max Bowlin FR-1 Flagler 4:17.24
21 Victor Farfan   Jacksonville 4:20.84

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Donnelly FR-1 Florida State 14:15.81 15:49.95 18:06.88 12:07.44
2 Coleman Cronk FR-1 Florida State 14:18.87 13:53.11 15:10.41 17:02.06
3 Evan White JR-3 Marshall 14:20.24 10:02.17 14:28.85 12:11.21
4 Paul Stafford JR-3 Florida State 14:24.01 18:25.94 13:58.09 18:25.94
5 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:24.24 16:16.60 17:17.09 16:51.16
6 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 14:32.82 18:19.76 16:35.02 17:53.57
7 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 14:41.73 16:09.91 10:52.48 13:31.20
8 Seth Martinez SO-2 Unattached 14:48.16 11:23.89 12:52.70 18:47.97
9 Andrew Stowe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14:55.79 12:23.51 15:40.58 16:07.46
10 Lucas Bouquot FR-1 Florida State 14:56.32 13:08.77 16:43.88 18:49.37
11 Jon Eide SO-2 Flagler 14:57.63 16:54.33 14:57.63 12:07.08
12 Matthew Taddeo   PRS Race Team 15:03.00 10:32.10 13:59.79 12:56.58
13 Francisco Ramirez SO-2 Flagler 15:07.62 19:21.76 15:07.62 14:04.09
14 Christian Fernandez SO-2 Flagler 15:08.09 15:17.17 16:47.98 19:13.28
15 Will Stone FR-1 Flagler 15:10.70 12:54.10 17:18.20 18:40.17
16 Simon Cole FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:11.58 15:29.82 14:44.24 13:03.96
17 Branden Wood SO-2 Marshall 15:14.02 10:48.96 19:48.23 17:12.85
18 Brandon Santangelo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:17.12 16:39.66 17:16.35 13:54.58
19 Thomas Hellenbrand   Jacksonville 15:19.39 11:38.74 19:00.05 10:43.58
20 Ethan Tank SO-2 Flagler 15:20.58 14:43.76 19:01.52 16:15.82
21 Logan Seifert SO-2 Flagler 15:26.95 13:07.91 11:16.68 11:35.22
22 Jordon Garman   DEHJ/New South 15:27.57 19:56.57 11:54.23 12:22.06
23 Brandon Knieja SO-2 Flagler 15:31.84 17:05.03 16:18.44 20:02.08
24 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 15:37.15 14:22.18 15:09.04 18:53.96
25 Gavin Ross SO-2 Flagler 15:50.34 15:59.85 12:30.77 12:02.26
26 Dieumerci Ufitimana SO-2 Flagler 15:51.08 12:50.38 18:51.79 12:21.85
27 Riley Maher   Jacksonville 15:53.40 11:35.99 18:54.55 19:42.22
28 Chris Vega Junior Unattached 16:10.66 17:08.90 17:18.61 15:12.42
29 Owen Skelton   Jacksonville 16:15.49 12:01.87 19:50.10 13:39.42
30 Lewis Perry   Jacksonville 16:21.78 13:34.88 13:25.06 18:09.78
31 Michael Hayeck SO-2 Flagler 16:22.83 15:53.35 15:53.35 18:30.60
32 Carlton Waiguru Sophomore Unattached 16:23.03 19:10.15 12:27.11 14:34.90
33 Nicolas Arciniegas   Jacksonville 16:28.59 17:37.80 14:29.96 12:01.67
34 A'Jani Stokes SO-2 Flagler 16:30.18 15:50.58 20:17.93 16:10.38
35 Sean Doherty   Unattached 16:30.57 15:11.33 14:21.80 11:53.21
36 David Adler SO-2 Florida Tech 16:38.35 15:58.42 19:08.11 20:17.99
37 Michael Cowles SO-2 Florida Tech 17:05.53 17:26.04 17:05.53 20:40.90
38 Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan Sophomore Florida Track Club 17:06.29 18:28.40 15:33.93 15:54.45
39 Brycen Haner FR-1 Florida Tech 17:19.94 18:22.34 13:31.16 13:51.96
40 Luke Aagaard SO-2 Florida Tech 18:15.31 16:36.74 13:41.49 20:37.70
41 Jack Schule SO-2 Florida Tech 18:17.86 22:52.33 12:48.51 19:56.67
  David Mullarkey SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zach Leachman JR-3 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Wynne Thomas FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Donnelly FR-1 Florida State 11:33.21 18:15.44 10:24.75 10:16.19 14:15.81 11:33.21 12:50.23
2 Coleman Cronk FR-1 Florida State 17:10.65 15:01.82 10:52.75 14:10.29 14:18.87 13:01.58 11:35.69
3 Evan White JR-3 Marshall 10:10.77 17:55.30 12:37.02 16:20.68 14:20.24 16:03.47 16:20.68
4 Paul Stafford JR-3 Florida State 14:32.65 16:50.90 17:34.10 12:48.97 14:24.01 14:06.73 10:22.09
5 Bartosz Kwiecinski SR-4 Embry-Riddle 14:41.53 14:58.81 12:40.54 17:08.45 14:24.24 17:08.45 13:15.10
6 Joel Nesi SO-2 Flagler 10:19.71 18:28.49 12:04.44 15:33.92 14:32.82 13:23.00 12:30.63
7 Owen Allen JR-3 Florida Southern 15:52.27 14:06.46 10:17.22 12:03.02 14:41.73 17:11.63 17:02.81
8 Seth Martinez SO-2 Unattached 10:39.48 16:43.62 14:03.76 14:57.05 14:48.16 16:25.86 14:39.28
10 Lucas Bouquot FR-1 Florida State 13:53.58 10:45.35 10:27.43 11:48.10 14:56.32 19:07.29 11:03.28
11 Jon Eide SO-2 Flagler 11:58.11 18:15.11 12:51.97 12:34.01 14:57.63 18:33.07 19:26.92
23 Brandon Knieja SO-2 Flagler 12:44.11 15:41.16 18:10.26 15:41.16 15:31.84 17:23.66 15:13.21
  Wynne Thomas FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zach Leachman JR-3 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  David Mullarkey SO-2 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Andrew Stowe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11:56.64 14:55.79 13:53.09 15:22.67
12 Matthew Taddeo   PRS Race Team 18:30.69 15:03.00 10:41.13 12:56.58
13 Francisco Ramirez SO-2 Flagler 14:49.47 15:07.62 11:02.57 12:24.25
14 Christian Fernandez SO-2 Flagler 14:49.93 15:08.09 13:28.20 19:04.20
15 Will Stone FR-1 Flagler 11:23.03 15:10.70 17:27.31 11:50.35
16 Simon Cole FR-1 Embry-Riddle 16:51.86 15:11.58 18:13.90 19:45.06
17 Branden Wood SO-2 Marshall 14:19.18 15:14.02 10:48.96 10:58.10
18 Brandon Santangelo FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:02.21 15:17.12 14:40.44 14:49.61
19 Thomas Hellenbrand   Jacksonville 11:57.13 15:19.39 18:14.08 16:42.14
20 Ethan Tank SO-2 Flagler 12:25.67 15:20.58 14:52.97 17:20.26
21 Logan Seifert SO-2 Flagler 18:50.88 15:26.95 13:07.91 20:05.04
22 Jordon Garman   DEHJ/New South 12:22.06 15:27.57 12:22.06 13:54.82
24 Micah Blair FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:03.33 15:37.15 19:22.07 16:42.75
25 Gavin Ross SO-2 Flagler 12:02.26 15:50.34 20:25.94 11:43.26
38 Sebastian Martinez-Wittinghan Sophomore Florida Track Club 13:41.04 17:06.29 14:42.61 14:01.56
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Dieumerci Ufitimana SO-2 Flagler 15:51.08 13:09.40
27 Riley Maher   Jacksonville 15:53.40 12:23.66
28 Chris Vega Junior Unattached 16:10.66 14:04.48
29 Owen Skelton   Jacksonville 16:15.49 13:58.93
30 Lewis Perry   Jacksonville 16:21.78 18:19.60
31 Michael Hayeck SO-2 Flagler 16:22.83 11:37.81
32 Carlton Waiguru Sophomore Unattached 16:23.03 19:39.64
33 Nicolas Arciniegas   Jacksonville 16:28.59 14:00.31
34 A'Jani Stokes SO-2 Flagler 16:30.18 16:40.09
35 Sean Doherty   Unattached 16:30.57 20:18.41
36 David Adler SO-2 Florida Tech 16:38.35 12:18.78
37 Michael Cowles SO-2 Florida Tech 17:05.53 17:46.56
39 Brycen Haner FR-1 Florida Tech 17:19.94 21:19.13
40 Luke Aagaard SO-2 Florida Tech 18:15.31 20:26.75
41 Jack Schule SO-2 Florida Tech 18:17.86 22:08.41

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kameron Wallizada SO-2 North Florida 28:22.47 37:19.12 35:28.09 30:50.51
2 Paul Lespasio FR-1 North Florida 24:41.08 32:42.44 25:36.62 30:51.35
3 Cole Perry FR-1 North Florida 33:07.41 21:58.75 26:37.36 30:57.39
4 Tanner Rosolino SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25:45.94 29:48.07 39:25.47 31:02.57
5 Christian Giller FR-1 Florida Southern 39:01.77 30:54.68 35:16.96 31:13.41
6 Justin Tackling SO-2 North Florida 40:19.88 32:27.25 25:31.33 31:30.53
7 Christopher Colavita FR-1 Florida Southern 35:00.98 35:39.18 25:08.89 31:49.98
8 Mike Klein SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35:36.70 44:14.69 45:41.02 35:58.28
9 Pete Hopfe FR-1 Embry-Riddle 46:08.49 44:15.03 31:23.48 37:49.25
  Ryan Bradley JR-3 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Anthony Matthew FR-1 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Alex Guy JR-3 Florida Southern DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 14.67 14.23 3.1
2 Jahi Deloatch JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.61 13.12 3.1
3 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.63 20.17 3.1
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 15.64 16.43 3.1
5 Chris Abell SO-2 Embry-Riddle 15.79 19.74 3.1
6 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.27 17.74 3.1
7 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.53 18.19 3.2
8 Aaron Strauber SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.61 18.44 3.2
9 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 16.62 13.13 3.2
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 16.64 12.48 3.2
11 Brandon Taylor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.78 18.29 3.2
12 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 17.02 19.24 3.2
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 17.06 17.23 3.2
  Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida DNF DNF -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 14.82 14.67 10.57 19.08 18.78 13.35
2 Jahi Deloatch JR-3 Embry-Riddle 13.27 15.61 13.12 17.02 12.96 13.90
3 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.13 15.63 11.88 13.91 14.54 14.54
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.95 15.64 15.96 19.24 13.77 17.36
5 Chris Abell SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.53 15.79 19.43 18.00 17.37 19.27
6 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.37 16.27 15.95 16.76 19.20 13.83
  Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 16.53
8 Aaron Strauber SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.61
9 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 16.62
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 16.64
11 Brandon Taylor SO-2 Embry-Riddle 16.78
12 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 17.02
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 17.06

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.59 59.16 44.24 55.29 50.87 59.16 1:11.33
2 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 43.83 52.70 49.37 55.47 41.61 53.26 42.16
3 ANTHONY WILLIAMS II   Golden Elite TC 41.70 47.33 1:08.74 56.34 58.03 1:02.54 40.57
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:04.51 41.31 40.18 56.58 55.45 1:11.29 45.27
5 Isaiah Davis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 42.15 56.01 46.77 57.74 1:01.79 1:14.49 43.89
6 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 48.09 1:04.89 55.04 57.93 46.35 1:06.62 56.20
7 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 42.01 1:02.13 1:00.36 59.17 1:08.64 1:15.74 1:12.19
8 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 57.96 50.11 49.51 1:00.37 53.13 1:13.05 1:06.41
9 Connor Page SO-2 Embry-Riddle 56.81 48.07 52.44 1:02.42 1:10.54 53.06 48.07
10 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 54.80 1:01.81 1:15.83 1:03.72 1:06.27 1:08.82 56.08
11 Zackary Tempert SO-2 Embry-Riddle 51.94 1:10.59 55.94 1:06.59 47.28 1:13.92 1:02.60
12 Andrew Blanchette   Jacksonville 1:12.34 1:05.58 1:19.77 1:07.60 48.00 1:23.15 1:14.36
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Da'Quon King FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 45.34 1:05.80 55.29 54.19 1:04.69 48.11 1:08.01
2 Ryan Thomas SR-4 North Florida 1:07.12 52.70 55.47 47.15 1:06.01 49.93 47.15
4 Christian Washington SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:07.90 50.36 56.58 1:08.47 43.00 1:10.16 40.74
5 Isaiah Davis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 46.77 1:08.14 57.74 1:06.98 1:08.14 46.77 1:08.14
6 Colin McHugh SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:07.20 58.51 57.93 45.19 1:10.68 1:10.10 1:08.94
7 Kaya Simpson JR-3 Manhattan 55.03 1:02.13 59.17 1:02.13 52.07 1:12.78 1:02.13
9 Connor Page SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:18.65 1:03.67 1:02.42 48.69 1:19.28 54.93 1:20.53
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 ANTHONY WILLIAMS II   Golden Elite TC 43.95 56.34 1:11.56 1:11.56 56.34
8 Terance Goshay FR-1 Edward Waters 58.56 1:16.07 42.26 1:12.45 1:00.37
10 Malik Collins SO-2 Edward Waters 58.63 1:00.54 1:12.64 59.26 1:03.72
11 Zackary Tempert SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:11.92 49.28 59.27 48.61 1:06.59
12 Andrew Blanchette   Jacksonville 1:24.50 1:15.72 1:04.90 56.11 1:07.60

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Luke Clements FR-1 North Florida 10:38.40 9:20.00
2 Brendon Shea SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10:36.54 9:23.31
3 Emmanuel Corral JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 8:49.03 9:35.03
4 Onix Ortiz JR-3 North Florida 10:30.21 9:38.17
5 Caleb Brady FR-1 Florida Southern 8:54.49 9:40.96
6 David Fuller SR-4 SCAD Savannah 10:33.18 9:46.27
7 Ryan Musil SO-2 Embry-Riddle 8:01.61 9:54.58
8 Ethan Stout FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11:02.80 9:57.11
9 Reese Van Putten JR-3 Florida Tech 10:02.54 10:21.17

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bethune-Cookman A Tavis Wilson, Jermaine Dyges, Shanard Walker, Cameron Overton 43.05 29.11 40.18 41.00 32.80 33.62
2 Bethune-Cookman
(B>)
B Michael Hopkins, Nathan Metelus, Montrael Bennett, Christian Washington 52.01 50.33 52.01 41.94 39.85 30.62
3 Embry-Riddle A Craig Dedrick, Ajani McPherson, Joey Johnson, Revendy Paul 38.27 40.40 49.33 42.52 33.59 44.22
4 Edward Waters A Jaquan McCants, Dale George, Tyberius Horne, Kody Gibbs 54.42 46.65 37.58 43.19 32.83 53.13
5 Edward Waters
(B>)
B Malik Collins, Taleo Bethel, Tito Bethel, Andrew Powers 35.17 35.62 41.93 45.08 43.28 50.04
  Florida A&M A Dajon Clark, Robert Hampton, Jaydon Sanford, Markez Sermons DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Manhattan A Noah Jefferson, Andrew Simard, Johnelle Joe, Harrison Alonzo 2:35.32 3:53.96 4:01.82 3:16.60
2 Embry-Riddle A Bradon Black, Jahi Roberts, Adam Landen, Jacob D'Aleo 2:43.46 2:55.27 4:10.11 3:16.93
3 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
B Walker Cowherd, Vincent Brookins, Kalel Duncan, Ajani McPherson 3:56.73 3:20.80 2:55.43 3:31.36
4 Edward Waters A Jaquan McCants, Terance Goshay, Malik Collins, Tyberius Horne 3:38.94 3:41.13 4:31.49 3:38.94

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2.62m 1.78m 2.62m 2.58m 2.05m 6' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    PPP
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Jacob Hippo FR-1 North Florida 1.54m 1.76m 2.04m 2.52m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Jaasiel Torres SR-4 North Florida 1.52m 2.10m 1.88m 2.52m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Ivan Lytovchenko FR-1 Manhattan 1.56m 2.40m 2.36m 1.50m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
5 Tariq LaJoie JR-3 North Florida 1.42m 2.28m 1.40m 2.22m 2.00m 6' 6.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
6 Javante Stephens SR-4 Florida A&M 2.26m 1.77m 1.54m 1.64m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
7 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2.24m 2.40m 2.46m 1.95m 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
8 Jeremy Mog SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2.13m 1.33m 1.35m 1.52m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Pierce DeBoer   Unattached 2.31m 2.13m 1.46m 1.70m 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10 Kevin Mills Junior Unattached 2.21m 1.58m 2.14m 1.67m 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    PPP
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
11 Carson Kopetz Sophomore Unattached 1.96m 1.38m 1.24m 2.19m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2.22m 1.40m 1.98m 2.10m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
12 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1.40m 1.98m 1.54m 1.43m 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Tito Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Ashton Matthews FR-1 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Cameron Prisby Senior Unattached 4.35m 5.00m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    O
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Michael Kotey SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.35m 5.00m 14' 3.25"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.20
    XO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
3 Colin McNally SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4.05m 2.83m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.75
    PPP
  • 3.90
    PPP
  • 4.05
    XXO
  • 4.20
    XXX
4 Quinn Neal FR-1 Embry-Riddle 3.90m 3.04m 12' 9.5"
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
  Alec Zaller SO-2 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Conrad Prisby SO-2 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman NH NH NH
  • 4.35
    XXX
  • 4.50

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 7.04m 7.65m 25' 1.25" 1.7
  • 7.65 (1.7)
  • 7.34 (2.1)
  • 7.52 (1.0)
  • 7.47 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Pache' Caldwell SR-4 Florida A&M 8.21m 7.53m 24' 8.5" 0.4
  • 7.34 (3.5)
  • 7.53 (0.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.60m 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1.6
  • 7.18 (3.2)
  • 7.23 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.00 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
4 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.16m 6.88m 22' 7" 1.5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.88 (1.5)
  • 6.65 (+0.0)
  • 6.53 (+0.0)
  • 6.75 (+0.0)
5 Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M 7.49m 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.7
  • 6.87 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.82 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.65 (1.5)
6 Myles Chapman JR-3 Florida A&M 7.67m 6.85m 22' 5.75" 3.1
  • 6.67 (2.4)
  • 6.54 (0.2)
  • 6.52 (1.5)
  • 6.85 (3.1)
  • 6.42 (1.6)
  • 6.57 (1.5)
7 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.31m 6.71m 22' 0.25" 1.4
  • 6.50 (3.0)
  • 6.63 (1.5)
  • 6.71 (1.4)
  • 6.37 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.50 (1.9)
8 Victor Junior JR-3 Florida A&M 5.64m 6.63m 21' 9" 1.0
  • 6.63 (1.0)
  • 6.26 (1.0)
  • 5.96 (1.1)
9 Walker Cowherd FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.21m 6.59m 21' 7.5" 1.7
  • 6.37 (0.7)
  • 6.59 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30 (3.4)
10 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 7.63m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.4
  • 6.58 (2.4)
  • 6.32 (-0.6)
  • 5.94 (1.5)
11 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 4.80m 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.4
  • 6.26 (1.6)
  • 6.15 (1.0)
  • 6.58 (2.4)
12 Kobe Diggs FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.59m 6.54m 21' 5.5" 1.5
  • 6.32 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.54 (1.5)
13 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 7.33m 6.37m 20' 10.75" 0.5
  • 5.81 (2.1)
  • 6.02 (1.4)
  • 6.37 (0.5)
14 Antonio Caito FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4.94m 6.33m 20' 9.25" 0.2
  • 6.15 (0.3)
  • 6.19 (-0.3)
  • 6.33 (0.2)
15 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 4.88m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1.2
  • 6.16 (1.2)
  • 6.26 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
16 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.74m 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2.3
  • 5.84 (0.9)
  • 6.24 (2.3)
  • FOUL  
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 4.69m 6.09m 19' 11.75" 1.9
  • 5.78 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09 (1.9)
18 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 6.92m 6.07m 19' 11" 2.1
  • 6.07 (2.1)
  • 6.04 (2.7)
  • 5.57 (0.7)
19 Darren Kong FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.90m 6.05m 19' 10.25" +0.0
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.93 (1.3)
  • 5.83 (1.6)
20 Taleo Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 6.81m 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2.4
  • 6.01 (1.1)
  • 6.03 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Victor Junior JR-3 Florida A&M 5.90m 5.44m 8.62m 8.29m 6.17m 6.63m 5.70m 21' 9" 1.0
9 Walker Cowherd FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.97m 6.06m 6.99m 6.39m 4.88m 6.59m 5.34m 21' 7.5" 1.7
12 Kobe Diggs FR-1 Embry-Riddle 8.11m 8.44m 5.89m 6.67m 6.80m 6.54m 4.97m 21' 5.5" 1.5
13 Dale George FR-1 Edward Waters 5.10m 5.22m 8.22m 7.90m 7.07m 6.37m 6.75m 20' 10.75" 0.5
14 Antonio Caito FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.00m 7.41m 7.53m 4.75m 4.68m 6.33m 7.85m 20' 9.25" 0.2
16 Huy Ho FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.30m 5.49m 6.99m 5.43m 6.12m 6.24m 6.61m 20' 5.75" 2.3
17 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 6.58m 5.72m 7.86m 5.66m 4.87m 6.09m 6.27m 19' 11.75" 1.9
18 Jaquan McCants SR-4 Edward Waters 5.52m 4.49m 4.61m 4.25m 4.43m 6.07m 6.98m 19' 11" 2.1
19 Darren Kong FR-1 Embry-Riddle 6.84m 7.62m 6.05m 5.45m 4.42m 6.05m 7.08m 19' 10.25" +0.0
20 Taleo Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 5.13m 4.34m 6.99m 6.45m 5.79m 6.03m 6.45m 19' 9.5" 2.4
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Dajon Clark JR-3 Florida A&M 7.65m 25' 1.25" 1.7
2 Pache' Caldwell SR-4 Florida A&M 7.53m 24' 8.5" 0.4
3 Guy Bond SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.23m 23' 8.75" 1.6
4 Kimani Richards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.88m 22' 7" 1.5
5 Peter Sailsman SR-4 Florida A&M 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1.7
6 Myles Chapman JR-3 Florida A&M 6.85m 22' 5.75" 3.1
7 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.71m 22' 0.25" 1.4
10 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.4
11 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2.4
15 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.26m 20' 6.5" 1.2

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Forrest Booker FR-1 Florida A&M 13.93m 11.14m 45' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.80 (4.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63 (2.0)
  • 13.93 (2.0)
2 Matthew WIlliams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 13.73m 16.75m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24 (4.6)
  • 13.61 (2.9)
3 Antonio Caito FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.67m 17.09m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28 (4.3)
  • 13.07 (3.3)
  • 13.53 (1.7)
4 Kobe Diggs FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.67m 10.66m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.67 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
5 Victor Junior JR-3 Florida A&M 13.14m 16.56m 43' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.14 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Dauntevian Williams FR-1 Edward Waters 12.72m 15.65m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72 (1.7)
7 Taleo Bethel SO-2 Edward Waters 12.50m 15.63m 41' 0.25"
  • 12.38 (4.1)
  • 12.41 (2.2)
  • 12.30 (3.2)
  • 12.50 (2.6)
  • 12.29 (2.4)
  • 11.33 (2.9)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.85m 12.92m 13.74m 16.35m 17.72m 11.27m 45' 1"
  • 12.95  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.67  
2 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.03m 13.09m 12.83m 13.21m 15.91m 8.98m 42' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.17  
  • 12.01  
  •  
3 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.56m 8.67m 11.87m 11.28m 14.96m 14.13m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.12  
4 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 8.88m 12.51m 11.69m 11.92m 14.85m 14.96m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.04  
5 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.96m 14.87m 11.44m 13.73m 10.30m 10.52m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.91  
6 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.00m 11.82m 10.94m 9.52m 11.71m 13.13m 35' 10.75"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.33  
  •  
  • 10.94  
  • 10.63  
7 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.34m 11.88m 10.70m 10.38m 8.67m 8.99m 35' 1.25"
  • 9.50  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.40  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.70  
  •  
8 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 8.92m 12.60m 10.50m 7.46m 9.98m 11.13m 34' 5.5"
  • 9.44  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.00  
  •  
  •  
9 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 11.79m 8.00m 10.25m 11.58m 9.64m 10.87m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.11  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.25  
  •  
10 Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters 12.42m 12.42m 10.10m 11.51m 8.08m 11.51m 33' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.28  
  • 10.10  
11 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 12.70m 8.13m 9.92m 12.10m 12.70m 10.81m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.43  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.87  
12 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.91m 10.94m 9.60m 9.98m 9.79m 9.79m 31' 6"
  • 9.60  
  • 8.98  
  • 9.22  
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 6.38m 8.12m 9.12m 9.30m 9.39m 6.84m 29' 11.25"
  • 7.23  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
14 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 6.18m 5.89m 7.27m 6.47m 5.38m 8.58m 23' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.86  
  • 7.27  
  Santiago Florez-Tascon Gamero FR-1 Florida Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
5 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 11.21m 14.64m 12.47m 11.44m 9.27m 12.58m 37' 6.5"
10 Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters 12.02m 10.50m 10.20m 10.10m 10.20m 13.13m 33' 1.75"
11 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 12.30m 11.31m 9.03m 9.92m 12.70m 10.12m 32' 6.5"
12 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 10.56m 8.83m 12.48m 9.60m 6.82m 9.60m 31' 6"
13 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 7.20m 9.30m 6.66m 9.12m 11.13m 8.12m 29' 11.25"
14 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 6.83m 8.00m 7.34m 7.27m 8.72m 7.71m 23' 10.25"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.50m 17.04m 16.63m 13.74m 10.72m 9.89m 13.74m 45' 1"
2 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.32m 11.68m 10.65m 13.09m 13.47m 11.68m 12.83m 42' 1.25"
3 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.60m 8.55m 11.87m 9.73m 15.31m 10.09m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
4 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 14.03m 11.11m 13.68m 9.47m 9.70m 10.64m 11.69m 38' 4.25"
6 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 14.11m 14.11m 10.17m 8.75m 8.97m 11.27m 10.94m 35' 10.75"
7 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 12.73m 11.88m 8.88m 12.73m 11.13m 9.09m 10.70m 35' 1.25"
8 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 9.24m 13.13m 7.77m 10.29m 13.44m 11.45m 10.50m 34' 5.5"
9 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 7.89m 10.15m 9.64m 10.35m 12.30m 8.71m 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  Santiago Florez-Tascon Gamero FR-1 Florida Tech FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Heinrich Adriaanse SO-2 Embry-Riddle 37.28m 26.84m 29.08m 26.47m 43.24m 28.71m 122' 4"
  • 36.43  
  • 37.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Washington FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 37.18m 35.69m 40.90m 26.03m 46.48m 31.23m 122' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.21  
  • 37.18  
  • 34.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
3 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 36.49m 46.34m 28.46m 35.76m 44.52m 29.19m 119' 9"
  • 36.14  
  • 31.51  
  • 32.62  
  • 35.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.49  
4 DeShaun Hugee FR-1 Edward Waters 36.46m 41.56m 31.36m 37.92m 44.48m 45.94m 119' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 36.09m 31.04m 44.03m 43.67m 37.89m 29.95m 118' 5"
  • 32.65  
  • 36.09  
  • 29.82  
  • 32.87  
  • 32.22  
  • 32.71  
6 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 35.34m 31.10m 42.76m 32.87m 41.35m 26.15m 115' 11"
  • 35.34  
  • 27.43  
  • 23.88  
  • 33.44  
  • 26.33  
  • 32.91  
7 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 33.64m 30.28m 23.88m 34.31m 32.97m 31.62m 110' 4"
  • 33.64  
  • 30.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.10  
  • FOUL  
8 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 29.21m 37.68m 23.95m 26.29m 26.00m 21.62m 95' 10"
  • 27.14  
  • 29.21  
  • 28.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.76  
  • FOUL  
9 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 22.38m 16.79m 18.35m 23.05m 20.81m 20.37m 73' 5"
  • 22.38  
  • 19.19  
  • 17.42  
  • 21.13  
  • 20.47  
  • PASS  
10 Jeremiah Bolden FR-1 Edward Waters 16.58m 14.26m 21.22m 19.73m 15.25m 19.56m 54' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • 16.58  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Robert Decker SO-2 Manhattan 62.57m 80.09m 80.72m 52.56m 76.96m 61.32m 205' 3"
  • 61.17  
  • 60.54  
  • 62.57  
  • 62.07  
  • 62.31  
  • FOUL  
2 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 35.27m 41.27m 25.04m 37.74m 34.56m 29.98m 115' 8"
  • 32.80  
  • 34.43  
  • 34.54  
  • 34.77  
  • 33.91  
  • 35.27  
3 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 35.02m 40.97m 29.07m 36.42m 36.77m 32.57m 114' 11"
  • 32.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.63  
  • 34.85  
  • 34.10  
  • 35.02  
4 Jordan Riche FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 30.93m 21.65m 31.24m 36.19m 34.33m 24.43m 101' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 29.38  
  • 30.56  
  • 30.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.93  
5 Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters 23.30m 19.81m 16.54m 23.30m 21.90m 26.33m 76' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.92  
  • 23.30  
  • 22.43  
6 Andrew Powers JR-3 Edward Waters 20.55m 21.37m 18.29m 21.37m 20.55m 15.21m 67' 5"
  • 18.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.46  
  • 20.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Ryan Flournoy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 54.38m 59.11m 70.34m 66.20m 193' 11"
  • 58.38  
  • 57.60  
  • 59.11  
  • 58.06  
  • 55.60  
  • FOUL  
2 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 72.27m 55.59m 44.47m 69.49m 182' 4"
  • 51.11  
  • 50.21  
  • 55.59  
  • 48.63  
  • 48.50  
  • 48.33  
3 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 45.65m 53.71m 56.40m 42.97m 176' 2"
  • 51.89  
  • 53.71  
  • 49.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.35  
  • 52.67  
4 Kevin Mills Junior Unattached 50.93m 53.05m 39.26m 48.81m 174' 0"
  • 50.20  
  • 49.91  
  • 49.90  
  • 48.49  
  • 49.37  
  • 53.05  
5 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 55.63m 51.04m 37.26m 36.24m 167' 5"
  • 48.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.04  
  • 49.67  
  • 46.91  
  • 47.97  
6 Robert Porkert   Unattached 38.94m 45.81m 37.56m 44.89m 150' 3"
  • 45.81  
  • 44.75  
  • 45.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.51  
  • FOUL  
7 Andrew Connolly Senior Unattached 40.30m 45.80m 34.35m 57.71m 150' 3"
  • 43.48  
  • 45.80  
  • 45.08  
  • 42.77  
  • 43.97  
  • 39.34  
8 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 43.11m 39.19m 38.41m 42.33m 128' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.85  
  • 39.19  
  • 32.32  
  • 33.14  
  • 26.24  
9 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 50.45m 39.11m 41.46m 45.76m 128' 4"
  • 37.92  
  • 38.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.06  
  • 36.79  
  • 39.11  
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 40.52m 37.87m 37.49m 39.38m 124' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.87  
  • 32.62  
11 Cleveland Parker III FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 41.88m 37.73m 37.35m 38.86m 123' 9"
  • 36.58  
  • 37.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 27.80m 37.57m 28.55m 32.69m 123' 3"
  • 36.83  
  • 35.11  
  • 37.57  
13 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 22.99m 30.65m 28.50m 24.83m 100' 7"
  • 26.45  
  • 30.65  
  • 30.07  
  Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Tyree Newman FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 39.19m 31.35m 34.10m 28.22m 28.61m 128' 7"
9 Jake Lyons SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.11m 28.94m 48.89m 42.63m 42.24m 128' 4"
10 Michael Hopkins SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 37.87m 46.20m 49.23m 35.98m 36.36m 124' 3"
11 Cleveland Parker III FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 37.73m 40.37m 38.48m 38.11m 41.13m 123' 9"
12 Isaiah Johnson SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 37.57m 35.32m 27.05m 32.69m 28.55m 123' 3"
13 Samuel March FR-1 Florida Tech 30.65m 33.10m 24.52m 21.46m 39.23m 100' 7"
  Latrell Allen JR-3 Edward Waters FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Ryan Flournoy SO-2 Embry-Riddle 47.88m 59.11m 52.02m 70.34m 70.93m 193' 11"
2 Aden Parsons FR-1 Embry-Riddle 55.03m 55.59m 45.03m 51.70m 48.36m 182' 4"
3 Noah Gammichia FR-1 Embry-Riddle 63.38m 53.71m 39.75m 60.16m 68.21m 176' 2"
4 Kevin Mills Junior Unattached 57.29m 53.05m 68.43m 48.81m 52.52m 174' 0"
5 Aidan Barnes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 44.92m 51.04m 42.36m 49.51m 57.16m 167' 5"
6 Robert Porkert   Unattached 48.10m 45.81m 38.48m 42.60m 35.73m 150' 3"
7 Andrew Connolly Senior Unattached 48.55m 45.80m 43.51m 42.59m 40.76m 150' 3"