March 16-17, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 11.57 9.49
2 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 12.02 14.07
3 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 12.08 9.18
4 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 12.17 13.03
5 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.20 9.89
6 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 12.25 9.68
7 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 12.25 13.36
8 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 12.36 9.52
9 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 12.58 10.19
10 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 12.80 16.64
11 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 12.84 16.57
12 Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.01 14.45
13 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.08 12.04
14 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 17.35 20.48
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lauryn Hall SR-4 Florida A&M 11.11 9.26 14.58 11.57 10.19 13.77
2 Shaniya Berry JR-3 Florida A&M 13.59 13.11 15.63 12.02 10.46 10.10
3 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 12.93 10.51 10.63 12.08 15.10 10.76
4 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 8.64 11.08 10.23 12.17 8.52 15.34
5 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.01 14.40 13.67 12.20 13.55 12.20
6 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 15.93 15.19 14.95 12.25 11.89 10.42
7 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 15.56 13.23 9.80 12.25 10.54 11.40
8 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 13.35 13.97 12.98 12.36 12.73 13.97
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 12.58 13.46
10 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 12.80 15.11
11 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 12.84 10.53
12 Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.01 15.36
13 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 13.08 10.08
14 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 17.35 13.71

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amber Hughes   Unattached 26.17 23.23 24.45 26.41 24.70
2 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 25.55 23.58 24.56 29.23 29.23
3 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 21.41 28.13 24.89 26.64 17.92
4 Jada McBean JR-3 Georgia State 20.89 19.13 25.16 26.42 24.41
5 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 19.49 28.46 25.64 19.23 27.95
6 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 28.72 31.54 25.64 20.00 24.62
7 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 19.60 19.08 25.78 20.89 18.57
8 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 25.64 32.11 25.89 26.41 26.93
9 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 22.70 19.05 26.09 33.14 33.92
10 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 26.43 21.98 26.16 26.16 21.72
11 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 23.58 33.00 26.19 25.67 32.22
12 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 20.52 23.94 26.30 33.14 28.67
13 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 24.85 30.13 26.43 30.13 18.50
14 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 22.59 21.26 26.57 30.29 24.45
15 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 23.75 34.69 26.68 25.62 26.15
16 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 32.35 21.66 26.73 32.88 32.08
17 Ronasche Fluker SO-2 Georgia State 20.49 23.18 26.95 31.27 20.76
18 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 19.15 21.57 26.96 28.85 28.04
19 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 25.31 25.04 27.21 28.85 21.23
20 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 22.55 26.67 27.49 31.62 26.67
21 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 24.79 30.02 27.54 22.31 22.86
22 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 20.95 22.88 27.56 20.67 20.40
23 Sydney Cash FR-1 Embry-Riddle 31.87 22.93 29.78 33.95 20.85
24 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 32.92 34.15 30.76 36.92 33.53
25 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 22.88 35.86 30.91 30.91 24.42
26 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 36.54 24.46 30.96 30.04 26.94
27 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 23.35 33.90 31.98 22.71 41.26
28 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 29.92 37.49 36.04 33.88 25.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Amber Hughes   Unattached 24.45
2 Teleda Williams SR-4 Florida A&M 24.56
3 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 24.89
6 Saniyah Tillman SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 25.64
7 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 25.78
11 Shenya Patrice SO-2 Embry-Riddle 26.19
13 Tyler Brown SO-2 Florida A&M 26.43
18 Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jada McBean JR-3 Georgia State 25.16 20.89 31.71 26.93
5 Faith Gandy JR-3 Marshall 25.64 26.93 30.00 31.03
8 Myrka Cadet SO-2 Marshall 25.89 23.31 20.72 24.86
12 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 26.30 28.41 29.72 24.73
15 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 26.68 22.42 29.89 21.88
22 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 27.56 25.91 28.67 31.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 26.09 31.05 23.49 23.22 23.49
10 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 26.16 18.32 21.46 29.83 19.36
14 Angelnique Bryant SR-4 Jacksonville 26.57 28.70 29.76 24.45 32.42
16 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 26.73 28.61 21.92 26.47 30.21
17 Ronasche Fluker SO-2 Georgia State 26.95 19.95 26.41 24.26 33.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 27.21
20 Toni Eason SO-2 Georgia State 27.49
21 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 27.54
23 Sydney Cash FR-1 Embry-Riddle 29.78
24 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 30.76
25 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 30.91
26 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 30.96
27 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 31.98
28 Kira Stevens Senior Unattached 36.04

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 49.84 43.12 1:06.07 1:07.75 55.99 56.55
2 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 53.33 53.90 1:09.21 39.72 56.73 1:06.38
3 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 1:01.50 1:04.35 1:08.33 44.42 56.94 51.82
4 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 54.25 57.10 1:09.10 1:02.81 57.10 1:10.81
5 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 55.00 50.37 51.53 1:09.47 57.89 1:06.00
6 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 50.05 57.61 1:15.65 51.79 58.19 1:12.74
7 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 1:14.87 1:04.93 43.87 58.49 58.49 51.48
8 Lacie Deboskie SO-2 Florida A&M 1:08.07 58.01 47.36 43.21 59.19 49.72
9 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:15.65 43.83 52.84 1:02.45 1:00.04 55.84
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 55.18 46.08 1:10.94 1:10.33 1:00.63 1:09.12
11 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 46.12 1:16.46 1:11.00 59.47 1:00.68 1:18.28
12 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 54.13 1:11.77 54.13 1:04.47 1:00.82 1:01.43
13 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 59.54 1:09.36 42.97 1:18.57 1:01.38 46.04
14 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:13.71 1:00.20 55.90 1:10.02 1:01.42 1:11.87
15 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 53.88 56.41 1:18.60 1:00.85 1:03.38 1:17.33
16 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:13.16 1:00.86 49.21 59.56 1:04.74 1:20.28
17 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.90 1:15.91 1:19.84 1:11.99 1:05.44 1:10.68
18 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:07.85 1:13.12 1:07.85 1:18.39 1:05.87 1:13.12
19 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 54.91 1:05.49 1:22.69 54.91 1:06.15 1:18.06
20 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:24.78 1:03.42 58.74 1:16.10 1:06.75 47.40
21 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 1:18.82 1:17.41 1:08.97 1:28.67 1:10.37 50.67
22 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 1:17.82 56.33 1:23.01 1:05.22 1:14.11 1:22.27
  Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Destini Pickens SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 55.99
2 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 56.73
4 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 57.10
5 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 57.89
6 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 58.19
7 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 58.49
8 Lacie Deboskie SO-2 Florida A&M 59.19
  Destini Pickens SR-4 Florida A&M DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 56.94 43.28
9 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:00.04 1:10.85
11 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 1:00.68 1:00.68
12 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 1:00.82 55.96
19 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 1:06.15 1:19.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 58.32 1:01.38 1:16.12 50.95 1:00.77
14 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:19.24 1:01.42 45.45 1:14.94 1:12.48
17 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:19.84 1:05.44 1:05.44 1:17.88 56.94
18 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 54.68 1:05.87 1:17.07 59.95 1:25.64
  Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 49.72 1:00.63 1:03.67 1:11.55 58.21 49.11 1:18.82
15 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 48.17 1:03.38 1:07.19 45.64 1:14.79 51.34 45.64
16 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:22.22 1:04.74 55.68 49.85 55.68 53.74 52.44
20 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:10.76 1:06.75 1:03.42 1:10.09 1:02.75 1:20.77 1:06.75
21 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 1:01.23 1:10.37 56.30 1:14.60 1:31.49 1:00.52 1:24.45
22 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 1:34.86 1:14.11 1:34.86 1:12.63 1:15.60 1:25.23 1:13.37

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 1:35.33 2:16.00 2:24.90 2:07.10 1:46.77 1:53.12 2:26.17
2 Ukeyvia Beckwith SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:47.15 2:10.12 2:19.04 2:07.56 2:15.22 1:36.95 1:40.78
3 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 2:34.54 1:47.39 2:42.39 2:10.96 1:31.68 2:17.51 1:48.70
4 Ella Chandler FR-1 North Florida 1:46.48 2:07.78 2:02.46 2:13.10 2:37.06 2:38.39 2:50.37
5 Astoria Beckett JR-3 Marshall 1:33.96 2:16.92 2:33.03 2:14.23 2:07.52 2:42.42 2:33.03
6 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 2:44.52 2:06.45 1:47.41 2:15.96 2:45.88 1:51.49 2:03.73
7 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 1:36.63 2:32.44 2:35.16 2:16.10 2:13.38 1:58.41 2:44.68
8 Morgan Dudley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:53.04 2:51.67 1:52.61 2:17.33 1:45.75 2:47.55 2:11.84
9 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:28.10 1:47.96 1:45.20 2:18.41 2:00.42 2:59.94 1:46.58
10 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:46.27 2:57.45 2:28.11 2:19.72 2:00.16 2:07.15 2:30.90
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 2:43.49 2:05.76 2:19.73 2:19.73 3:00.26 1:50.39 3:00.26
12 Sophia Newsome FR-1 Marshall 1:51.94 2:01.73 2:14.33 2:19.92 2:05.93 2:04.53 2:03.13
13 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:57.05 2:31.75 2:05.06 2:20.51 2:50.02 2:00.84 2:31.75
14 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 1:56.14 2:51.38 2:06.05 2:21.63 2:18.80 3:01.29 1:54.72
15 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 2:51.85 2:20.60 2:14.92 2:22.02 2:37.65 1:42.26 2:20.60
16 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 1:59.86 1:42.74 2:56.94 2:22.69 2:51.23 2:18.41 1:58.44
17 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 2:51.33 2:14.21 2:19.92 2:22.77 2:52.76 2:04.21 2:32.77
18 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 2:46.06 1:50.23 2:11.70 2:23.15 1:58.82 2:23.15 2:38.90
19 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:24.65 2:41.83 2:44.70 2:23.21 2:57.58 1:56.00 2:11.76
20 Cassidra Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 2:58.49 2:23.94 1:59.47 2:23.94 1:58.03 2:22.50 2:13.87
21 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 2:03.80 2:16.76 1:40.77 2:23.95 2:39.79 2:38.35 1:52.28
22 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 1:56.72 1:50.89 2:55.08 2:25.90 1:45.05 3:02.38 2:06.94
23 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 2:54.67 2:26.78 2:23.85 2:26.78 2:39.99 2:15.04 2:19.45
24 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 3:10.23 2:09.77 2:40.74 2:27.46 2:40.74 2:18.62 2:28.94
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 2:26.29 2:54.36 2:29.24 2:27.76 2:52.88 2:48.45 2:21.85
26 Lindsay Allan SR-4 North Georgia 2:51.36 1:51.23 1:58.75 2:30.31 3:00.38 2:30.31 2:15.28
27 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 2:49.36 2:56.99 2:28.00 2:32.57 3:18.35 2:38.68 2:14.27
28 Emma Millson FR-1 North Florida 3:01.85 3:14.07 3:18.66 2:32.81 2:25.17 3:18.66 3:14.07
29 Tiana Small FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:51.07 2:37.35 3:11.29 2:34.26 1:52.61 2:21.92 3:03.57
30 Jianna Hibbler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 3:10.41 3:15.05 2:37.90 2:34.80 2:06.94 3:19.70 3:04.22
31 Blair Fowler FR-1 Flagler 3:05.13 2:47.57 1:58.10 2:39.59 3:09.92 2:23.64 2:26.83
32 Korey Dickerson JR-3 North Georgia 2:11.84 2:21.49 2:10.24 2:40.78 3:24.19 2:44.00 2:40.78
33 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 2:05.05 2:54.05 3:26.16 2:48.98 2:13.50 2:15.19 2:59.12
34 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 3:15.15 3:22.00 3:18.57 2:51.18 2:06.68 2:08.39 2:42.63
35 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 3:00.81 4:10.06 3:16.20 3:12.35 4:10.06 3:31.59 3:14.28
36 Saraphen Robinson FR-1 Edward Waters 3:56.07 3:40.33 3:08.86 3:16.72 2:45.25 3:16.72 2:57.05
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 2:04.56 2:28.71 1:46.77 2:09.65 2:07.10
2 Ukeyvia Beckwith SR-4 Embry-Riddle 1:33.12 1:42.05 2:08.84 2:29.25 2:07.56
3 Kylee Mastin SO-2 Marshall 1:43.46 1:40.84 2:30.61 2:39.78 2:10.96
4 Ella Chandler FR-1 North Florida 2:33.07 1:57.13 2:51.70 2:53.03 2:13.10
5 Astoria Beckett JR-3 Marshall 2:30.34 2:37.05 2:46.45 2:08.86 2:14.23
7 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 2:41.96 1:54.33 2:17.46 2:33.80 2:16.10
10 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:12.74 2:28.11 2:32.30 2:05.75 2:19.72
19 Amenda Saint-Louis SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:17.49 2:40.40 1:48.84 2:23.21 2:23.21
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 2:13.24 2:30.92 1:59.65 2:15.96 2:56.75 2:07.81
8 Morgan Dudley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:47.55 1:53.99 1:37.51 2:17.33 1:47.12 2:50.29
12 Sophia Newsome FR-1 Marshall 1:46.34 2:04.53 1:44.94 2:19.92 1:49.14 2:12.93
13 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 2:43.00 2:59.86 2:02.25 2:20.51 2:37.38 2:24.73
14 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 2:32.96 1:57.56 2:52.79 2:21.63 2:47.13 2:13.14
16 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 2:19.84 2:07.00 1:58.44 2:22.69 2:15.56 2:31.26
17 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 2:02.79 2:31.34 2:35.62 2:22.77 2:19.92 2:59.89
18 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 2:53.22 1:57.39 2:23.15 2:23.15 2:11.70 2:01.68
20 Cassidra Thompson FR-1 Jacksonville 2:59.93 2:19.63 2:21.07 2:23.94 2:08.11 2:18.19
21 Victoria Dotson JR-3 Marshall 2:00.92 2:31.15 1:49.41 2:23.95 2:36.91 2:02.36
24 Erica Murphy SR-4 Marshall 1:50.60 2:15.67 2:49.58 2:27.46 2:12.72 2:28.94
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2:18.41
15 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 2:22.02
22 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 2:25.90
23 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 2:26.78
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 2:27.76
27 Mattison Culver SO-2 Flagler 2:32.57
28 Emma Millson FR-1 North Florida 2:32.81
30 Jianna Hibbler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 2:34.80
31 Blair Fowler FR-1 Flagler 2:39.59
32 Korey Dickerson JR-3 North Georgia 2:40.78
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 1:54.58 1:37.81 2:19.73 2:30.91 1:58.77
26 Lindsay Allan SR-4 North Georgia 2:07.77 2:18.29 2:30.31 2:40.84 2:48.35
29 Tiana Small FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 3:19.00 1:58.78 2:34.26 3:19.00 2:35.81
33 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 2:01.67 3:09.26 2:48.98 2:01.67 3:36.30
34 Di-Raphaelle Nelson FR-1 Edward Waters 3:23.71 2:54.61 2:51.18 3:16.86 2:18.66
35 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 2:47.35 3:39.28 3:12.35 3:52.75 3:25.82
36 Saraphen Robinson FR-1 Edward Waters 3:06.89 4:09.84 3:16.72 2:59.02 4:15.74

Women 1500m Run

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 3:33.34 4:30.05 4:35.46 4:27.35 4:24.65 3:52.25 4:27.35
2 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:01.38 4:37.44 4:45.77 4:31.90 4:23.57 4:09.70 5:35.71
3 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 5:22.28 4:37.82 4:40.60 3:22.81 5:58.39 4:46.16 3:42.26
4 Hannah Wyler FR-1 Marshall 3:59.64 4:38.65 3:40.14 3:31.78 5:31.60 4:13.58 4:33.08
5 Sydney Smith SR-4 Marshall 4:20.78 4:40.40 5:58.92 4:15.17 5:25.27 4:46.01 4:37.60
6 Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State 4:16.15 4:44.61 5:15.92 4:04.77 4:21.85 3:50.54 4:30.38
7 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 5:50.98 4:45.35 5:36.72 5:50.98 3:42.58 5:19.60 5:25.30
8 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 6:11.87 4:46.05 3:25.96 5:37.54 3:34.54 3:23.10 4:17.45
9 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 4:15.75 4:47.36 4:18.63 4:12.88 3:47.02 3:52.77 3:47.02
10 Julia Buddendorff   PRS Race Team 4:12.95 4:47.44 5:44.93 5:53.56 3:24.09 5:30.56 4:44.57
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 5:57.00 4:47.90 4:33.51 5:28.21 4:24.87 4:10.48 4:19.11
12 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 3:25.47 4:49.39 3:39.94 5:06.76 4:58.08 5:03.86 3:54.41
13 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:38.60 4:53.26 6:15.38 3:48.75 4:21.01 5:25.52 4:56.20
14 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 3:55.05 4:53.81 4:15.62 4:39.12 4:59.69 6:10.20 4:12.68
15 Clemence Treguer FR-1 Flagler 5:33.25 4:54.91 3:29.39 3:29.39 4:40.17 4:34.27 3:47.08
16 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:06.79 4:54.99 5:12.69 5:15.64 5:09.74 4:19.60 3:47.15
17 Mya Bodrato SO-2 Jacksonville 4:16.82 4:55.19 3:32.54 6:14.90 5:33.57 4:52.24 3:41.40
18 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 3:47.39 4:55.31 3:50.35 5:01.22 6:09.14 4:31.69 5:39.61
19 Abby Valley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:12.22 4:56.72 3:57.38 6:04.97 5:17.49 6:02.00 4:38.92
20 Maddi Hood SO-2 Flagler 4:05.12 4:58.92 5:07.89 3:32.24 3:53.16 5:04.90 3:47.18
21 Maggie Froning SO-2 SCAD Savannah 5:11.17 4:59.20 4:59.20 5:08.18 6:14.00 5:14.16 4:56.21
22 Jinia Johnson SO-2 Florida Southern 5:35.49 4:59.54 5:59.45 4:41.57 4:50.56 4:59.54 3:50.65
23 Gabriella Morris FR-1 Florida State 4:11.99 4:59.98 5:14.98 3:47.99 5:44.98 6:17.98 4:29.99
24 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:18.08 5:00.09 5:54.11 5:54.11 3:54.07 6:24.12 4:27.08
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 4:03.23 5:00.28 3:54.22 5:27.31 4:00.23 4:45.27 5:30.31
26 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 5:29.09 5:01.91 6:32.49 6:29.47 3:37.38 5:29.09 5:47.20
27 Ravyn Edge SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:10.96 5:02.36 6:30.05 6:02.84 4:50.27 5:44.69 4:44.22
28 Katie Hibbard FR-1 Florida State 5:29.14 5:04.76 5:56.57 6:20.95 5:16.95 5:04.76 6:11.81
29 Paola Bencosme FR-1 Florida State 4:44.71 5:06.14 6:31.86 4:14.10 3:34.30 4:11.04 5:49.00
30 Toba Kahn 2 Unattached 3:46.77 5:06.44 4:57.25 3:55.96 6:38.38 5:55.47 5:58.54
31 Lauren Jones FR-1 North Florida 5:16.68 5:13.54 3:55.16 3:42.62 5:41.76 3:48.89 6:19.39
32 Emma Sgroi FR-1 Jacksonville 6:20.22 5:14.23 6:20.22 6:17.08 6:04.51 3:58.82 5:17.38
33 Madison Slater Freshman Unattached 4:37.20 5:26.11 6:11.77 4:07.85 7:03.95 4:37.20 3:58.06
Women 1500m Run Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Michelle Howell   GSTC / Tracksmith 3:41.45 4:46.26 3:46.85 4:00.35 5:29.47 4:30.05 3:09.04
2 Mackenzie Keller FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:18.02 4:18.02 3:44.73 5:13.51 5:49.58 4:37.44 5:44.03
3 Emma Jane Schlageter SO-2 North Florida 3:58.93 5:58.39 5:50.06 3:14.48 4:04.49 4:37.82 3:28.37
4 Hannah Wyler FR-1 Marshall 5:26.02 3:20.63 3:42.92 3:15.06 5:48.32 4:38.65 3:51.28
5 Sydney Smith SR-4 Marshall 5:19.66 4:40.40 3:21.89 4:20.78 4:23.58 4:40.40 3:55.54
6 Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State 3:22.08 5:41.54 3:56.23 6:04.30 5:35.84 4:44.61 5:55.77
7 Neve Moulai FR-1 North Florida 4:39.65 5:42.42 4:53.91 5:25.30 4:05.41 4:45.35 5:33.86
9 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 5:56.33 5:04.61 5:47.71 3:29.78 6:02.08 4:47.36 4:07.13
10 Julia Buddendorff   PRS Race Team 3:41.33 5:04.69 5:42.06 3:24.09 4:56.07 4:47.44 3:41.33
11 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 4:36.39 5:16.69 5:54.12 3:58.96 6:08.52 4:47.90 5:48.36
15 Clemence Treguer FR-1 Flagler 4:19.52 4:07.73 3:47.08 5:09.66 5:21.46 4:54.91 5:24.41
16 Anna Miller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:28.44 4:04.85 4:46.14 4:40.24 6:05.79 4:54.99 5:00.89
24 Montserrat De Santiago SR-4 SCAD Savannah 4:48.09 3:54.07 3:54.07 4:09.08 4:39.09 5:00.09 5:30.10
Women 1500m Run Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Hannah Martin SO-2 North Florida 4:23.17 4:46.05
12 Lea Steinbach SO-2 Flagler 6:07.53 4:49.39
14 Claire Mills JR-3 North Georgia 5:23.20 4:53.81
17 Mya Bodrato SO-2 Jacksonville 5:48.33 4:55.19
18 Jada Williams FR-1 North Florida 5:39.61 4:55.31
19 Abby Valley SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:14.53 4:56.72
21 Maggie Froning SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:02.36 4:59.20
22 Jinia Johnson SO-2 Florida Southern 6:14.43 4:59.54
25 Kalei Jordan SO-2 Marshall 5:57.34 5:00.28
26 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 5:50.22 5:01.91
30 Toba Kahn 2 Unattached 6:13.86 5:06.44
32 Emma Sgroi FR-1 Jacksonville 6:01.37 5:14.23
Women 1500m Run Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Caroline Harris FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5:46.05 4:53.26 3:48.75
20 Maddi Hood SO-2 Flagler 4:14.09 4:58.92 4:11.10
23 Gabriella Morris FR-1 Florida State 4:32.99 4:59.98 4:05.99
27 Ravyn Edge SO-2 Embry-Riddle 6:05.86 5:02.36 6:08.88
28 Katie Hibbard FR-1 Florida State 4:03.81 5:04.76 5:53.53
29 Paola Bencosme FR-1 Florida State 6:34.92 5:06.14 5:58.19
31 Lauren Jones FR-1 North Florida 6:31.93 5:13.54 5:38.63
33 Madison Slater Freshman Unattached 5:03.29 5:26.11 4:24.15

Women 1500m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anna Chasteen SO-2 North Georgia 6:03.39 5:10.59 5:32.34
2 Taisha Benjamin FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5:28.35 5:12.71 4:25.81
3 Ashley Pope JR-3 North Georgia 5:07.03 5:13.29 4:26.30
4 Kaiel Kimble SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 5:30.65 5:17.93 4:20.71
5 Sydney Bolyard JR-3 North Georgia 3:55.47 5:22.55 6:36.74
6 Lindsey Vansant SR-4 North Florida 6:01.96 5:26.09 6:08.49
7 Elissa Oliver SO-2 North Georgia 5:01.83 5:35.36 6:02.19
8 Maggie Davidson JR-3 North Georgia 6:43.18 5:38.80 6:16.07
9 Jordan Dix FR-1 Jacksonville 5:05.09 5:38.98 5:15.26
10 Francesca Pece FR-1 Flagler 6:18.61 5:41.09 7:13.19
11 Emily Manning SO-2 Flagler 4:56.59 5:48.92 7:05.69
12 Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters 5:53.69 6:04.62 6:19.21
13 Sammya Brown FR-1 Edward Waters 8:33.96 6:41.53 5:29.26

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Fisher JR-3 North Florida 22:01.98 19:38.51 12:28.10 21:00.50 17:04.79
2 Ariana Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:34.08 21:44.73 18:07.28 19:19.76 17:15.50
3 Monique Whiteman JR-3 Flagler 21:46.15 15:43.33 14:41.13 17:26.99 17:16.62
4 Monika Kubai JR-3 Flagler 13:39.83 14:21.34 20:55.68 21:37.19 17:17.75
5 Riley Bahr JR-3 Florida State 18:42.22 14:32.84 16:58.31 16:06.36 17:19.09
6 Abby Schrobilgen SO-2 Florida State 12:50.04 14:34.10 13:00.45 12:50.04 17:20.59
7 Anna Sentner FR-1 Florida State 20:09.49 22:25.04 18:35.65 18:35.65 17:22.66
8 Emma Mussante SO-2 Florida Southern 15:39.94 16:32.16 12:31.95 13:03.28 17:24.37
9 Megan Churchill SO-2 Flagler 19:46.55 15:13.54 17:51.04 17:19.54 17:30.04
10 Enola Savel SO-2 Flagler 16:26.01 22:05.28 17:19.02 14:18.78 17:40.22
11 Dani Thompson FR-1 Florida State 15:17.53 22:13.62 20:26.93 14:45.52 17:46.89
12 Ellie Fluman SO-2 Florida Southern 23:02.05 22:40.62 17:51.35 13:55.66 17:51.35
13 Evie McIver SO-2 Florida State 18:38.01 12:32.51 15:24.51 14:20.01 17:55.01
14 Marissa Kempf SO-2 Flagler 22:22.92 21:06.49 14:00.69 23:39.34 18:11.80
15 Abigail Misch FR-1 Flagler 21:42.36 17:41.59 14:35.54 14:46.48 18:14.42
16 Mya Stam SO-2 Florida Southern 23:20.39 22:14.23 22:47.31 21:30.13 18:22.67
17 Chloe Smith FR-1 Flagler 14:27.98 14:05.43 16:31.98 17:50.88 18:47.24
18 Lauren Bing FR-1 Florida State 15:14.44 19:11.51 22:57.30 17:29.91 18:48.93
19 Jalynn Browning FR-1 Marshall 13:47.14 15:29.11 16:48.43 16:59.76 18:53.06
20 Laci Watford FR-1 North Florida 13:39.67 14:59.36 14:25.20 13:39.67 18:58.42
21 Emery Roth SO-2 Florida Southern 17:06.66 24:20.14 18:03.70 24:08.73 19:00.73
22 Riley Carter SO-2 Flagler 16:39.60 19:45.57 22:51.54 13:56.87 19:22.32
23 Zoie Marchant FR-1 Flagler 15:56.48 22:56.39 22:56.39 17:53.12 19:26.43
24 Maylyn Wallace FR-1 Embry-Riddle 20:57.25 21:09.00 21:44.25 20:22.00 19:35.00
25 Elissa Oliver SO-2 North Georgia 22:24.11 16:30.40 16:30.40 20:26.21 19:39.04
26 Hailey Montgomery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 18:09.65 18:33.34 24:52.35 17:34.12 19:44.40
27 Tori Mills FR-1 Flagler 16:54.17 19:34.95 21:38.63 16:29.44 20:36.79
  Kendall Mathis FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hope Siner FR-1 Flagler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sam Gayton SO-2 Flagler DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erica Fisher JR-3 North Florida 12:58.84 17:04.79 16:23.80 20:09.26
2 Ariana Anderson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 16:44.44 17:15.50 15:42.31 14:09.11
3 Monique Whiteman JR-3 Flagler 16:04.06 17:16.62 20:02.48 12:26.37
4 Monika Kubai JR-3 Flagler 15:33.98 17:17.75 22:08.32 12:58.32
5 Riley Bahr JR-3 Florida State 21:18.08 17:19.09 16:58.31 22:30.82
6 Abby Schrobilgen SO-2 Florida State 15:26.13 17:20.59 21:19.93 20:38.31
7 Anna Sentner FR-1 Florida State 16:40.96 17:22.66 14:46.27 13:22.85
8 Emma Mussante SO-2 Florida Southern 12:42.39 17:24.37 15:50.38 21:14.14
9 Megan Churchill SO-2 Flagler 18:01.55 17:30.04 20:49.55 21:52.55
10 Enola Savel SO-2 Flagler 17:40.22 17:40.22 19:36.85 20:08.65
11 Dani Thompson FR-1 Florida State 13:20.17 17:46.89 13:09.50 14:02.85
12 Ellie Fluman SO-2 Florida Southern 19:49.20 17:51.35 17:19.21 23:02.05
13 Evie McIver SO-2 Florida State 20:47.02 17:55.01 17:44.26 22:23.77
14 Marissa Kempf SO-2 Flagler 16:55.38 18:11.80 15:49.87 12:55.18
17 Chloe Smith FR-1 Flagler 21:02.51 18:47.24 22:21.42 22:32.69
  Marit Griep FR-1 Florida State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Abigail Misch FR-1 Flagler 18:14.42
16 Mya Stam SO-2 Florida Southern 18:22.67
18 Lauren Bing FR-1 Florida State 18:48.93
19 Jalynn Browning FR-1 Marshall 18:53.06
20 Laci Watford FR-1 North Florida 18:58.42
21 Emery Roth SO-2 Florida Southern 19:00.73
22 Riley Carter SO-2 Flagler 19:22.32
23 Zoie Marchant FR-1 Flagler 19:26.43
24 Maylyn Wallace FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:35.00
25 Elissa Oliver SO-2 North Georgia 19:39.04
26 Hailey Montgomery FR-1 Embry-Riddle 19:44.40
27 Tori Mills FR-1 Flagler 20:36.79
  Ellie Shurman FR-1 Edward Waters DNF
  Kendall Mathis FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNF
  Sam Gayton SO-2 Flagler DNF
  Hope Siner FR-1 Flagler DNF

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Raquel Lespasio SR-4 North Florida 36:57.24 43:14.17 33:37.69
2 Talia Sullivan JR-3 SCAD Savannah 37:09.73 36:25.14 39:45.82
3 Gianna Forte SR-4 North Florida 37:11.94 43:53.69 48:21.53
4 Emma Millson FR-1 North Florida 37:15.07 30:10.41 29:48.06
5 Asha Bora FR-1 Marshall 37:15.76 39:29.91 37:15.76
6 Camryn Cooney SR-4 North Florida 37:17.90 33:56.49 31:42.22
7 Billie Castillo JR-3 North Florida 37:23.75 46:44.69 28:25.25
8 Karmen LeRoy SR-4 North Georgia 37:38.83 30:07.07 47:26.13
9 Julia Gralki SO-2 SCAD Savannah 38:01.78 35:44.88 43:21.23
10 Valeria Angel SR-4 North Georgia 38:06.25 43:03.47 35:26.22
11 Cari Hively SO-2 Marshall 38:18.26 30:15.63 37:09.32
12 Kelly Steffens SO-2 Embry-Riddle 38:29.12 36:33.67 31:56.57
13 Ashley Pope JR-3 North Georgia 38:53.22 40:49.89 32:16.58
14 Maggie Allen SR-4 Embry-Riddle 39:18.75 50:19.20 47:34.09
15 Stef Baracaldo SO-2 SCAD Savannah 42:47.25 47:03.98 35:30.82

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Tyra Thomas SO-2 Marshall 15.42 16.36 16.50 13.52 15.28 10.82 2.7
2 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 10.51 18.42 17.85 14.39 15.26 10.36 2.7
3 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 10.21 13.71 11.23 14.58 14.29 17.65 2.7
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 15.29 12.86 10.90 15.13 11.20 13.77 2.7
5 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 16.06 18.79 18.64 15.15 17.88 16.82 2.7
6 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 13.79 16.61 14.62 16.61 21.43 19.94 4.0
7 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 12.93 13.81 22.54 17.47 14.85 20.97 4.0
8 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 17.89 23.65 23.25 19.87 16.69 19.28 2.7
9 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 22.68 25.11 14.58 20.25 17.62 16.20 4.0
  Michelle DelaCruz SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyra Thomas SO-2 Marshall 12.04 10.68 13.12 13.52 17.58 17.44
2 Kayli Williams SO-2 Georgia State 11.52 15.83 15.55 14.39 17.70 15.83
3 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 13.85 14.15 11.96 14.58 13.71 13.42
4 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 17.25 11.65 18.46 15.13 15.13 11.05
5 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 18.49 10.91 18.94 15.15 19.40 12.58
8 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 24.64 21.07 19.08 19.87 21.46 24.64
  Joy Whittington FR-1 Jacksonville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 17.78 12.63 16.61
7 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 21.14 17.47 17.47
9 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 21.47 19.04 20.25
  Michelle DelaCruz SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mikah Alleyne JR-3 Marshall 59.32
2 Niyah Mitchell FR-1 Marshall 1:04.31
3 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:09.88

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hayleigh Haid SR-4 Jacksonville 10:06.71 10:19.09 11:02.43
2 Mia McLain SR-4 North Florida 8:26.42 11:43.35 11:22.25
3 Anna Chasteen SO-2 North Georgia 12:05.51 11:51.28 11:44.17
4 Sydney Bolyard JR-3 North Georgia 11:21.92 12:13.24 10:37.92
5 Devin Helms SR-4 North Georgia 11:31.37 12:23.40 15:14.39
6 Maggie Davidson JR-3 North Georgia 14:25.63 13:14.15 16:56.52
  Maggie Froning SO-2 SCAD Savannah DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marshall A Marlee Porter, Astoria Beckett, Niyah Mitchell, Mikah Alleyne 3:38.41 4:35.29 3:47.51 4:07.99 3:58.89
2 Embry-Riddle A Ukeyvia Beckwith, Morgan Dudley, Laura McBride, Nina Richardson 4:28.92 3:15.15 3:57.98 4:26.54 3:17.53
3 Georgia State A Maleah Heard, Chelsea Tate, Camarii Tellis, Morgan Manley 4:01.93 5:17.69 4:04.37 5:15.24 4:48.36
4 Embry-Riddle
(B>)
B Nithya Chummar, Maria Persson, Tanija Turner, Ashley Moore 3:00.06 4:19.80 4:17.22 4:17.22 4:55.81
5 North Georgia A Lindsay Allan, Emery Ryan, Claire Mills, Ella Stoudenmire 4:14.14 4:58.22 4:19.32 3:40.43 4:06.36

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristi Snyman JR-3 Jacksonville 1.83m 1.98m 6' 0"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    PPP
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
2 Elicia Wood FR-1 Marshall 1.60m 1.42m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Kaley Petrosky SR-4 North Florida 1.60m 2.08m 5' 3"
  • 1.45
    PPP
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 1.55m 1.74m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
5 Ashtyn Hunt FR-1 Embry-Riddle 1.50m 1.86m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 1.50m 1.44m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Sydney Cash FR-1 Embry-Riddle NH NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Macie Majoy SR-4 Marshall 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.05
    XXX
2 Diana Goodman SO-2 Marshall 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
3 Piper Kimes SO-2 Embry-Riddle 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
5 Micaela Brasquet SR-4 North Florida 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XXX
6 Breck Johnson FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XXX
7 Resa Akers FR-1 Embry-Riddle 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXO
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.90
  • 2.95
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Adja Sackor   Shore AC 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41 (1.2)
  • 5.76 (0.6)
  • 5.70 (1.6)
  • 5.65 (1.1)
  • 5.60 (2.7)
2 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.3
  • 5.75 (1.3)
  • 5.34 (1.5)
  • 5.61 (1.1)
  • 5.70 (1.6)
  • 5.59 (1.0)
  • 5.70 (0.9)
3 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.8
  • 5.37 (0.5)
  • 5.46 (2.3)
  • 5.24 (1.4)
  • 5.44 (1.6)
  • 5.48 (0.8)
  • 5.30 (0.8)
4 Mikaela Miles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.5
  • 5.47 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13 (1.6)
  • 4.93 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (1.2)
5 Mia Heard JR-3 Florida A&M 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.3
  • 5.43 (1.3)
  • 5.33 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Janai Lyons SR-4 Florida A&M 5.41m 17' 9" 1.2
  • 5.41 (1.2)
  • 5.13 (1.8)
  • 5.19 (1.5)
  • 5.04 (1.4)
  • 5.14 (1.5)
  • 5.13 (0.8)
7 Jordyn Ash FR-1 Florida A&M 5.36m 17' 7" 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.36 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (1.2)
  • 5.26 (0.8)
  • 5.20 (0.9)
8 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling FR-1 Jacksonville 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.8
  • 5.19 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32 (1.6)
  • 4.85 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (0.8)
9 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.19m 17' 0.5" 0.8
  • 5.00 (1.0)
  • 4.94 (0.9)
  • 5.19 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01 (1.6)
  • 5.01 (0.8)
10 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.17m 16' 11.5" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (0.9)
  • 5.17 (1.0)
11 Rafaela Marchini SO-2 North Florida 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2.1
  • 5.11 (2.1)
  • 4.88 (0.9)
  • 5.05 (1.7)
12 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.2
  • 4.77 (1.2)
  • 4.95 (1.1)
  • 5.09 (1.2)
13 Treazu're Sims FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.08m 16' 8" 1.1
  • 5.08 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.5
  • 4.51 (1.0)
  • 4.56 (2.1)
  • 4.74 (0.5)
15 Aleks Futschek Senior Jacksonville 4.39m 14' 5" 2.2
  • 4.39 (2.2)
  • 4.38 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
16 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 4.37m 14' 4" 1.0
  • 4.31 (1.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (1.0)
17 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 4.33m 14' 2.5" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.33 (1.1)
18 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 4.29m 14' 1" 0.8
  • 4.23 (1.4)
  • 4.29 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
19 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 4.10m 13' 5.5" 1.7
  • 3.88 (0.6)
  • 3.79 (0.9)
  • 4.10 (1.7)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
9 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.19m 6.75m 5.55m 5.66m 4.36m 17' 0.5" 0.8
10 Amariay Waring FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.17m 3.62m 4.86m 6.00m 6.15m 16' 11.5" 1.0
11 Rafaela Marchini SO-2 North Florida 5.11m 3.88m 4.75m 3.88m 4.91m 16' 9.25" 2.1
14 Noel Konitzer JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4.74m 3.51m 5.78m 5.36m 3.51m 15' 6.75" 0.5
15 Aleks Futschek Senior Jacksonville 4.39m 4.96m 5.71m 4.61m 5.22m 14' 5" 2.2
16 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 4.37m 4.02m 5.33m 4.06m 5.68m 14' 4" 1.0
17 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 4.33m 3.12m 4.33m 5.07m 4.29m 14' 2.5" 1.1
18 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 4.29m 3.13m 3.17m 3.78m 3.78m 14' 1" 0.8
19 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 4.10m 3.61m 5.13m 2.99m 3.24m 13' 5.5" 1.7
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Adja Sackor   Shore AC 5.76m 18' 10.75" 0.6
2 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 5.75m 18' 10.5" 1.3
3 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 5.48m 17' 11.75" 0.8
4 Mikaela Miles FR-1 Embry-Riddle 5.47m 17' 11.5" 1.5
5 Mia Heard JR-3 Florida A&M 5.43m 17' 9.75" 1.3
6 Janai Lyons SR-4 Florida A&M 5.41m 17' 9" 1.2
7 Jordyn Ash FR-1 Florida A&M 5.36m 17' 7" 1.4
8 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling FR-1 Jacksonville 5.27m 17' 3.5" 0.8
12 Tanija Turner SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5.09m 16' 8.5" 1.2
13 Treazu're Sims FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 5.08m 16' 8" 1.1

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Adja Sackor   Shore AC 14.05m 11.21m 12.25m 9.80m 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.81 (1.8)
  • 12.89 (2.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (4.2)
  • PASS  
2 Stormm Phillips   Tallahassee Zoom Track Cl 14.22m 13.58m 11.53m 9.10m 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81 (2.4)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Sela Gur-Arie SO-2 Jacksonville 9.76m 12.94m 11.46m 12.94m 11.35m 37' 3"
  • 11.33 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.15 (3.6)
  • 11.09 (2.8)
  • 11.35 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
4 Emma Sorenson JR-3 Embry-Riddle 11.59m 9.64m 7.91m 10.72m 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83 (4.3)
  • 10.79 (2.8)
  • 10.66 (1.3)
  • PASS  
5 Michala Daniels FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.46m 10.65m 7.56m 9.59m 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.16 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (3.4)
  • 10.38 (3.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Jordyn Ash FR-1 Florida A&M 12.74m 13.15m 8.77m 12.84m 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.44 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Cerenity Daise FR-1 Embry-Riddle 7.29m 8.96m 8.96m 12.82m 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (2.2)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Andrianna Walker SO-2 Edward Waters 10.52m 9.90m 10.10m 9.69m 10.31m 33' 10"
  • 9.96 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28 (3.0)
  • 10.31 (2.8)
  • PASS  
9 Briana Morris SO-2 Edward Waters 9.38m 9.38m 7.82m 12.70m 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.68 (2.5)
  • 9.72 (2.6)
  • 9.75 (1.3)
  • 9.71 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.77 (3.0)
  Mikaela Miles FR-1 Embry-Riddle FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Alyssia Richard JR-3 Jacksonville 13.63m 11.86m 44' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.43  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.23  
2 MaryAnn Adebayo SR-4 Marshall 13.38m 11.64m 43' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.38  
  • 12.84  
3 Alana Lecointe JR-3 Jacksonville 13.37m 14.31m 43' 10.5"
  • 12.20  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.37  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
4 Rebecca Merritt JR-3 Marshall 13.26m 11.01m 43' 6"
  • 13.26  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.51  
5 Amber Sauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 12.06m 9.65m 39' 7"
  • 11.36  
  • 10.55  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.44  
  • 12.06  
6 Markayla Moore FR-1 Marshall 11.53m 14.87m 37' 10"
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.52  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.53  
  • 10.48  
7 Madison Morris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 11.44m 12.93m 37' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
8 Amaya Mitchell-Howard FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.23m 11.05m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.88  
  • 9.03  
  • 10.23  
  •  
  •  
  • FOUL  
9 Kirsten Rolle SO-2 Embry-Riddle 10.08m 8.97m 33' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  •  
10 Raziyah Ware FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.01m 11.01m 32' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.01  
11 Taylor English FR-1 Florida Tech 7.93m 10.23m 26' 0.25"
  • 7.93  
  • 7.64  
  • 7.64  
12 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 6.28m 7.98m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.28  
  • 5.72  
  • 6.00  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Rebecca Merritt JR-3 Marshall 49.93m 163' 10"
  • 42.00  
  • 43.24  
  • 43.90  
  • 44.73  
  • 49.93  
  • 48.05  
2 Alyssia Richard JR-3 Jacksonville 45.78m 150' 2"
  • 43.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.20  
  • 45.78  
  • 44.62  
3 Kristin Stickdorn JR-3 Manhattan 43.80m 143' 8"
  • 42.57  
  • 42.39  
  • 42.22  
  • 43.42  
  • 43.80  
  • FOUL  
4 Sophia Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 42.74m 140' 3"
  • 37.31  
  • 39.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.74  
  • 38.82  
  • FOUL  
5 Madison Morris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 41.66m 136' 8"
  • 35.18  
  • 41.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.43  
  • 36.19  
6 Alana Lecointe JR-3 Jacksonville 40.77m 133' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 40.77  
  • 36.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.72  
7 MaryAnn Adebayo SR-4 Marshall 37.72m 123' 9"
  • 30.95  
  • 37.72  
  • 34.79  
  • 35.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Amber Sauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 36.48m 119' 8"
  • 35.45  
  • 36.46  
  • 36.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.71  
  • 35.29  
9 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 27.83m 91' 4"
  • 26.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.83  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Kristin Stickdorn JR-3 Manhattan 57.75m 64.68m 189' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 53.41  
  • 52.33  
  • 54.25  
  • 53.55  
  • 57.75  
2 Margaret Hayden   Garden State Track Club 56.74m 62.98m 186' 2"
  • 53.75  
  • 55.63  
  • 56.74  
  • 56.53  
  • 56.59  
  • 56.64  
3 MaryAnn Adebayo SR-4 Marshall 55.56m 43.34m 182' 3"
  • 52.33  
  • 55.56  
  • 53.48  
  • 50.63  
  • 52.88  
  • 47.28  
4 Rebecca Merritt JR-3 Marshall 54.50m 61.58m 178' 10"
  • 52.25  
  • 46.85  
  • 54.50  
  • 51.35  
  • 51.59  
  • FOUL  
5 Mary Gill FR-1 Manhattan 54.29m 48.86m 178' 1"
  • 50.40  
  • 52.52  
  • 53.40  
  • 48.71  
  • 54.29  
  • 52.61  
6 Alana Lecointe JR-3 Jacksonville 52.41m 60.80m 171' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.04  
  • 52.41  
  • 49.78  
  • 48.75  
  • FOUL  
7 Lillian Ross SO-2 Marshall 49.91m 53.40m 163' 9"
  • 46.17  
  • 47.08  
  • 47.18  
  • 49.39  
  • 47.70  
  • 49.91  
8 Josie Moore SO-2 Marshall 49.50m 34.65m 162' 5"
  • 47.23  
  • 49.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.29  
  • 48.49  
  • 48.22  
9 Amber Sauer SO-2 Embry-Riddle 47.39m 35.07m 155' 6"
  • 40.20  
  • 45.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.39  
  • 46.45  
  • 42.27  
10 Kirsten Rolle SO-2 Embry-Riddle 42.69m 52.94m 140' 1"
  • 39.74  
  • 42.69  
  • FOUL  
11 Madison Morris SO-2 Embry-Riddle 39.64m 28.94m 130' 1"
  • 39.64  
  • 34.00  
  • 35.42  
12 Chloe Cahill JR-3 Marshall 39.13m 36.39m 128' 4"
  • 39.13  
  • 37.72  
  • FOUL  
  Markayla Moore FR-1 Marshall FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sophia Gustely JR-3 Embry-Riddle 42.23m 138' 6"
  • 41.31  
  • 39.92  
  • 40.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.84  
  • 42.23  
2 Maxime Kirschner FR-1 Embry-Riddle 38.80m 127' 3"
  • 32.01  
  • 38.42  
  • 37.64  
  • 35.38  
  • 38.80  
  • FOUL  
3 Elizabeth Hayhurst FR-1 Georgia State 37.92m 124' 5"
  • 32.87  
  • 35.72  
  • 34.59  
  • 33.88  
  • 37.92  
  • 35.87  
4 Chloe Cahill JR-3 Marshall 37.54m 123' 2"
  • 36.17  
  • 37.54  
  • 34.95  
  • 28.95  
  • 35.87  
  • 34.50  
5 Sierra Coward JR-3 Embry-Riddle 36.78m 120' 8"
  • 34.92  
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lara Check FR-1 Marshall 34.07m 111' 9"
  • 32.02  
  • 33.24  
  • 32.57  
  • 34.07  
  • 32.33  
  • 33.40  
7 Kaley Eaton SO-2 Embry-Riddle 29.58m 97' 0"
  • 26.97  
  • 25.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.14  
  • 29.58  
  • 28.13  
8 Krista Perry SO-2 Marshall 27.93m 91' 8"
  • 25.17  
  • 27.35  
  • 27.93  
  • 26.83  
  • 25.50  
  • FOUL  
9 Taylor English FR-1 Florida Tech 25.74m 84' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.34  
  • 25.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.74  
10 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 19.72m 64' 8"
  • 19.72  
  • 18.39  
  • FOUL  
11 Laelani Nesmith JR-3 Edward Waters 17.77m 58' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.24  
  • 17.77  
12 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 15.95m 52' 4"
  • 15.95  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
13 Abnelle Jean Louis SO-2 Edward Waters 14.36m 47' 1"
  • 14.36  
  • 12.69  
  • 14.02