March 16-17, 2023
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 55.99
2 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 56.73
3 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 56.94
4 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 57.10
5 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 57.89
6 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 58.19
7 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 58.49
8 Lacie Deboskie SO-2 Florida A&M 59.19
9 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:00.04
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 1:00.63
11 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 1:00.68
12 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 1:00.82
13 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:01.38
14 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:01.42
15 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:03.38
16 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:04.74
17 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:05.44
18 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.87
19 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 1:06.15
20 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:06.75
21 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 1:10.37
22 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 1:14.11
  Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF
  Destini Pickens SR-4 Florida A&M DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Imani Flanagan SR-4 Georgia State 59.35 40.32 44.24 55.99 1:05.51 45.36 52.63
2 Shadae Worrell FR-1 Georgia State 57.30 47.66 43.69 56.73 1:07.51 55.60 1:08.08
4 Blake Blakemore JR-3 Georgia State 54.82 1:07.95 45.68 57.10 1:13.09 40.55 1:09.10
5 Marlee Porter SO-2 Marshall 42.26 40.53 48.63 57.89 1:15.26 1:12.37 1:01.37
6 Morgan Manley JR-3 Georgia State 46.56 55.28 40.74 58.19 46.56 56.45 59.94
7 Zoe Hightower JR-3 Florida A&M 1:08.44 45.04 59.08 58.49 1:07.85 1:10.19 1:08.44
8 Lacie Deboskie SO-2 Florida A&M 1:16.95 43.80 55.05 59.19 54.46 53.28 1:12.22
  Destini Pickens SR-4 Florida A&M DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Keniya Walker FR-1 Georgia State 1:10.61 56.94 1:12.89 39.86 1:04.35 42.14
9 Nina Richardson SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:07.85 1:00.04 46.84 54.64 1:10.25 1:07.25
11 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 53.40 1:00.68 58.86 57.65 1:12.82 1:10.39
12 Madison Gordon JR-3 Florida A&M 47.44 1:00.82 1:07.51 55.35 1:09.34 1:02.65
19 Shia Tobias-Wolfe FR-1 Georgia State 1:17.40 1:06.15 1:00.20 1:02.85 1:14.75 1:01.52
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 MaKenzie Edwards FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:01.38 1:00.16
14 Celes Augustus JR-3 Georgia State 1:01.42 1:02.65
17 Delicia Lawrence FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:05.44 1:19.84
18 Nithya Chummar SO-2 Embry-Riddle 1:05.87 51.38
  Maria Persson SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ashanti Tigner JR-3 Georgia State 46.08 1:07.30 58.82 54.57 1:05.48 50.93 1:00.63
15 Valencia Butler FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:15.43 53.88 53.88 1:14.79 50.71 55.78 1:03.38
16 Sanya Joseph FR-1 Edward Waters 1:15.75 1:24.17 1:10.57 1:09.92 1:14.46 1:00.86 1:04.74
20 Caliya Gee FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:24.11 1:16.10 1:13.43 1:05.42 1:14.76 1:12.76 1:06.75
21 Da'Mariona Goggins FR-1 Edward Waters 1:11.78 58.41 49.97 53.49 1:15.30 1:02.63 1:10.37
22 Destiny Thomas FR-1 Edward Waters 1:34.12 1:11.89 1:08.93 1:32.64 1:34.86 1:20.04 1:14.11