January 28-29, 2022
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Leonard Mustari FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.58 6.60 5.84
2 Lafranz Campbell SR-4 Clemson 7.72 8.34 6.57
3 Giano Roberts SO-2 Clemson 7.74 9.14 5.73
4 Valdo Szucs   Puma 7.77 6.30 6.53
5 Rasheem Brown SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.80 8.58 6.17
6 Devon Williams   MeVsMe 7.86 8.41 9.04
7 Kurt Powdar SO-2 Florida 7.90 9.25 9.41
8 Eddie Lovett   US Virgin Island 7.93 8.33 5.55

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leonard Mustari FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 9.10 7.64
2 Rasheem Brown SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 7.64 7.71
3 Valdo Szucs   Puma 8.67 7.81
4 Eddie Lovett   US Virgin Island 8.67 7.88
5 Devon Williams   MeVsMe 10.25 7.94
6 Lafranz Campbell SR-4 Clemson 5.60 7.77
7 Giano Roberts SO-2 Clemson 8.48 7.78
8 Kurt Powdar SO-2 Florida 8.53 7.89
9 Braydon Bennett SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.53 7.89
10 Wilson McClain SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 7.35 7.90
11 Cameron Murray JR-3 NC State 9.42 7.98
12 Dashinelle Dyer SO-2 Clemson 6.90 8.02
13 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 9.86 8.08
14 Caleb Foster FR-1 Florida 10.13 8.10
15 Cedric McGriff SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 8.91 8.10
16 Tyler Graves SO-2 Coastal Carolina 9.41 8.11
17 Osaji Skyers JR-3 Florida 10.40 8.12
18 Felix Lawrence SO-2 Liberty 10.56 8.12
19 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Kennesaw State 9.30 8.23
20 Joseph Stravato FR-1 Florida 8.54 8.29
21 Jaquon Williams SO-2 Coastal Carolina 9.18 8.34
22 Albrey Gossett SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.18 8.34
23 Cole Peterlin SO-2 Liberty 6.38 8.39
24 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 9.83 8.47
25 Marvin Jean-Francois SO-2 Life 9.98 8.53
26 Zach Wendt SO-2 Liberty 7.10 8.55
27 Quann Shears FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.81 8.72
28 Demetrious Naugher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 6.54 9.21
29 Holden Gerth FR-1 Charleston Southern 11.54 9.30
  Anthony Bryan FR-1 Liberty FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leonard Mustari FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 9.71 5.66 9.48 7.64 9.25
7 Giano Roberts SO-2 Clemson 7.24 8.33 9.03 7.78 10.04
10 Wilson McClain SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 10.27 9.80 8.14 7.90 6.56
14 Caleb Foster FR-1 Florida 6.65 9.89 5.84 8.10 6.57
22 Albrey Gossett SO-2 Coastal Carolina 9.43 6.59 6.09 8.34 7.51
23 Cole Peterlin SO-2 Liberty 10.16 6.30 7.97 8.39 10.07
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Rasheem Brown SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 5.79 6.40 6.33 8.18 6.33 7.71 6.40
6 Lafranz Campbell SR-4 Clemson 5.99 6.84 7.31 8.55 7.23 7.77 9.48
9 Braydon Bennett SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.26 5.92 9.00 5.61 6.32 7.89 9.24
18 Felix Lawrence SO-2 Liberty 8.12 7.96 6.82 9.10 10.15 8.12 8.21
  Anthony Bryan FR-1 Liberty FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Devon Williams   MeVsMe 7.94
13 Al-Tariq Dunson JR-3 Rutgers 8.08
16 Tyler Graves SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.11
20 Joseph Stravato FR-1 Florida 8.29
29 Holden Gerth FR-1 Charleston Southern 9.30
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Valdo Szucs   Puma 10.00 8.91 5.55 6.25 7.81 7.66
12 Dashinelle Dyer SO-2 Clemson 6.34 7.06 5.62 9.39 8.02 10.43
15 Cedric McGriff SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 10.37 6.97 8.67 6.24 8.10 5.67
21 Jaquon Williams SO-2 Coastal Carolina 8.01 7.43 9.26 10.51 8.34 9.09
25 Marvin Jean-Francois SO-2 Life 9.30 5.97 7.68 7.51 8.53 8.45
26 Zach Wendt SO-2 Liberty 8.73 9.32 6.59 8.30 8.55 7.96
28 Demetrious Naugher FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 11.33 7.28 8.02 7.19 9.21 7.46
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Eddie Lovett   US Virgin Island 7.88 9.30 10.25
8 Kurt Powdar SO-2 Florida 7.89 9.39 7.66
11 Cameron Murray JR-3 NC State 7.98 7.43 6.95
17 Osaji Skyers JR-3 Florida 8.12 6.50 5.93
19 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Kennesaw State 8.23 9.63 7.82
24 Jaydon Sanford JR-3 Florida A&M 8.47 9.49 8.56
27 Quann Shears FR-1 Kennesaw State 8.72 6.89 9.86