1 |
Fort Lauderdale
|
Desmond Gibson, Jordan Givens, Malik Knight, Trey Robbins-Hall
|
2:52.89
|
4:23.45
|
3:25.82
|
4:21.40
|
3:07.30
|
2:50.83
|
3:11.42
|
10
|
2 |
Seminole Ridge
|
Cameron Koch, Rodney Green, Tavaris Haughton, Michael Peters
|
3:32.69
|
4:09.21
|
3:34.83
|
3:26.24
|
3:02.61
|
2:32.53
|
3:11.20
|
8
|
3 |
Pahokee
|
Joshua Walkes, Tyreek Mcpherson, Xavier Bryant, James Jackson
|
3:44.52
|
4:01.79
|
3:35.88
|
3:44.52
|
3:53.15
|
3:16.45
|
3:33.73
|
6
|
4 |
FAU High
|
Carlos Santiago, Joah Levine, Daniel Saviano, Lucas Shuckerow
|
2:36.59
|
3:18.50
|
3:40.55
|
3:44.97
|
3:18.50
|
4:33.49
|
4:42.31
|
5
|
5 |
Atlantic (Delray)
|
Azsean Nelson, Lunel Davids, Lawrence Omari-Shabani, Tavius Horne
|
3:35.71
|
3:42.45
|
3:44.69
|
2:55.26
|
3:35.71
|
3:35.71
|
4:09.41
|
4
|
6 |
Royal Palm Beach
|
Danny Dubriel, jair diaz, jiraye shirley, kenyon wells
|
2:42.26
|
3:22.82
|
3:45.35
|
3:20.57
|
3:40.85
|
4:28.17
|
3:20.57
|
3
|
7 |
King's Academy
|
Drew Kerr, Jake Shepherd, Sam Schmidtke, Trey Dobson
|
2:58.67
|
3:07.83
|
3:49.06
|
4:46.33
|
3:42.19
|
3:00.96
|
3:23.87
|
2
|
8 |
Palm Beach Gardens
|
Jacory Brown, Renford George, Malachi Fleming, Tyrone Higgins
|
4:40.14
|
3:28.96
|
3:49.62
|
4:03.40
|
3:58.81
|
4:49.33
|
3:35.85
|
1
|
9 |
Boca Raton
|
Scott Frederick, Kameli Fagan, Scott Brennan, Jaxson Holliday
|
3:43.38
|
3:26.74
|
3:57.63
|
2:51.10
|
2:51.10
|
4:23.77
|
3:55.26
|
-
|
10 |
Dwyer
|
Christian Villanueva, Presten Augustin, Wilthin Alcime, Jaylyn Price
|
4:29.67
|
4:34.53
|
4:02.94
|
4:22.38
|
3:53.23
|
5:06.11
|
4:07.80
|
-
|
11 |
John I. Leonard
|
Jamari Smith, Nygel Bodden, Bradley Cesar, Christian Rosario
|
3:06.52
|
3:04.07
|
4:05.42
|
3:18.79
|
5:16.60
|
3:58.06
|
2:56.71
|
-
|
12 |
Inlet Grove
|
Christian Martin, Zander Welch, Carlins Vicent, Carl Thelusma
|
4:54.22
|
4:59.34
|
4:15.84
|
3:37.47
|
5:01.90
|
3:37.47
|
5:19.80
|
-
|
|
Wellington
|
Jabari Williams, Antoine Archibald, Reece Larson, Austin Russell
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Suncoast
|
Enzo Mosconi, Brady Heim, Wadlee Monard, Ethen Saintfleur
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Forest Hill
|
Dmitry Peters, Miche Estime, Guillermo Mariaca, Leandre Charles
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Cardinal Newman
|
Maximillian Redman, Jackson Miller, Henry Bennett, Jaylin Brown
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|