February 22, 2020
|
Bowdoin College-Farley Field House - Brunswick, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA ECAC DIII MASCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler Nadeau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.37
2 Colby Stakun-Pickering FR-1 Bates 7.37
3 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 7.42
4 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 7.67
5 Alexander Ferris FR-1 Gordon 7.77
6 Ben Toribio SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7.77
7 Nick Baier FR-1 Gordon 7.82
8 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 7.94

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colby Stakun-Pickering FR-1 Bates 7.40
2 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 7.51
3 Tyler Nadeau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.49
4 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 7.62
5 Alexander Ferris FR-1 Gordon 7.71
6 Ben Toribio SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7.75
7 Nick Baier FR-1 Gordon 7.91
8 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 7.92
9 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 7.93
10 Garrett Fisher JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 7.51
4 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 7.62
7 Nick Baier FR-1 Gordon 7.91
8 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 7.92
10 Garrett Fisher JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Colby Stakun-Pickering FR-1 Bates 7.40
3 Tyler Nadeau FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 7.49
5 Alexander Ferris FR-1 Gordon 7.71
6 Ben Toribio SR-4 Maine-Farmington 7.75
9 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 7.93

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Benjamin Smith JR-3 Colby 23.29
2 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.34
3 Devon Davis SO-2 Thomas College 23.81
4 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 24.03
5 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 24.15
6 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.31
7 Rob Durst SR-4 Colby 24.47
8 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 24.50
9 Cole Brundige   UNAT-Maine Maritime 24.51
10 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 24.65
11 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 24.99
12 Alexander Ferris FR-1 Gordon 25.02
13 Ben Toribio SR-4 Maine-Farmington 25.19
14 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 25.86
15 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 25.87
16 Gabriel Sylvan SO-2 Bowdoin 25.95
17 Dieter Villegas SO-2 Bates 26.55
18 Cam Morin SR-4 Maine-Farmington 27.99
19 Tanner Morrison   UNAT-Maine Maritime 28.35
20 Corbin Bouchard SO-2 Maine-Farmington 29.67
21 Zach Schell FR-1 Gordon 30.03
22 Garrett Fisher JR-3 Maine-Farmington 31.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Alexander Ferris FR-1 Gordon 25.02
14 Matthew Draper FR-1 Gordon 25.86
17 Dieter Villegas SO-2 Bates 26.55
21 Zach Schell FR-1 Gordon 30.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ben Toribio SR-4 Maine-Farmington 25.19
15 Jarod Maher FR-1 Thomas College 25.87
18 Cam Morin SR-4 Maine-Farmington 27.99
20 Corbin Bouchard SO-2 Maine-Farmington 29.67
22 Garrett Fisher JR-3 Maine-Farmington 31.09
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 24.99
16 Gabriel Sylvan SO-2 Bowdoin 25.95
19 Tanner Morrison   UNAT-Maine Maritime 28.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 24.03
5 Miles Nabritt JR-3 Bates 24.15
7 Rob Durst SR-4 Colby 24.47
9 Cole Brundige   UNAT-Maine Maritime 24.51
10 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 24.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Benjamin Smith JR-3 Colby 23.29
2 John Billings JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 23.34
3 Devon Davis SO-2 Thomas College 23.81
6 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.31
8 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 24.50

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aidan Sweeny SO-2 Colby 51.99
2 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.20
3 Benjamin Smith JR-3 Colby 52.87
4 Elijah Akindolie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.18
5 Cameron Labree FR-1 Colby 53.28
6 Liam McDonough SR-4 Colby 53.48
7 Rob Durst SR-4 Colby 53.94
8 Paul Speliakos SO-2 Bates 54.30
9 Anas Reda SR-4 Bates 54.79
10 Dieter Villegas SO-2 Bates 1:00.57
11 Cam Morin SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1:03.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Dieter Villegas SO-2 Bates 1:00.57
11 Cam Morin SR-4 Maine-Farmington 1:03.21
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cameron Labree FR-1 Colby 53.28
6 Liam McDonough SR-4 Colby 53.48
7 Rob Durst SR-4 Colby 53.94
8 Paul Speliakos SO-2 Bates 54.30
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aidan Sweeny SO-2 Colby 51.99
2 William Jacobs SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.20
3 Benjamin Smith JR-3 Colby 52.87
4 Elijah Akindolie SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 53.18
9 Anas Reda SR-4 Bates 54.79

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:23.49
2 JT Munz SO-2 Colby 1:25.95
3 Dominic Giardini SR-4 Colby 1:29.55
4 Aidan Duncanson FR-1 Colby 1:30.73
5 Benjamin Amalfitano SO-2 Colby 1:33.47
6 Harrison Mosher SO-2 Thomas College 1:33.63
7 Thomas Dupuy JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:35.62
8 Nick Vacco FR-1 Thomas College 1:49.08
9 Levi Strzepek FR-1 Gordon 1:49.32
10 Parker Kennedy FR-1 Thomas College 2:04.14
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Aidan Duncanson FR-1 Colby 1:30.73
7 Thomas Dupuy JR-3 Maine-Farmington 1:35.62
8 Nick Vacco FR-1 Thomas College 1:49.08
9 Levi Strzepek FR-1 Gordon 1:49.32
10 Parker Kennedy FR-1 Thomas College 2:04.14
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:23.49
2 JT Munz SO-2 Colby 1:25.95
3 Dominic Giardini SR-4 Colby 1:29.55
5 Benjamin Amalfitano SO-2 Colby 1:33.47
6 Harrison Mosher SO-2 Thomas College 1:33.63

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrod Hooper SO-2 Thomas College 1:58.92
2 Stevie Upton SR-4 Bowdoin 1:59.16
3 Jackson Elkins SO-2 Bates 1:59.32
4 Owen Glover FR-1 Bates 2:01.24
5 Robert Moreau JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:02.22
6 Zach Hartman JR-3 Husson 2:02.44
7 Joe Ashby SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:04.07
8 Owen McQuarrie FR-1 Thomas College 2:05.81
9 Peter Enger SO-2 Bowdoin 2:05.86
10 Evan Page FR-1 Gordon 2:07.86
11 Ryan Beckerman FR-1 Thomas College 2:08.52
12 Ricky Reyes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:09.12
13 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 2:10.83
14 Liam Veverka   UNAT-Maine Maritime 2:17.53
15 Benjamin Schneider FR-1 Gordon 2:26.19
16 Andre Dias FR-1 Gordon 2:28.07
17 Philip Horsman FR-1 Gordon 2:35.28
  Ryan Nealis JR-3 Bates DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Joe Ashby SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:04.07
8 Owen McQuarrie FR-1 Thomas College 2:05.81
9 Peter Enger SO-2 Bowdoin 2:05.86
10 Evan Page FR-1 Gordon 2:07.86
11 Ryan Beckerman FR-1 Thomas College 2:08.52
13 Shaynen Schofield JR-3 Thomas College 2:10.83
14 Liam Veverka   UNAT-Maine Maritime 2:17.53
15 Benjamin Schneider FR-1 Gordon 2:26.19
16 Andre Dias FR-1 Gordon 2:28.07
17 Philip Horsman FR-1 Gordon 2:35.28
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrod Hooper SO-2 Thomas College 1:58.92
2 Stevie Upton SR-4 Bowdoin 1:59.16
3 Jackson Elkins SO-2 Bates 1:59.32
4 Owen Glover FR-1 Bates 2:01.24
5 Robert Moreau JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:02.22
6 Zach Hartman JR-3 Husson 2:02.44
12 Ricky Reyes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:09.12
  Ryan Nealis JR-3 Bates DNF

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gabe Benson SR-4 Bates 2:37.81
2 Jeremy Bennett JR-3 Bates 2:38.51
3 Brooks Peters FR-1 Bowdoin 2:39.64
4 Ezra Parkhill FR-1 Bates 2:45.05
5 Will Blasdell JR-3 Colby 2:52.97
6 Christopher Toborg JR-3 Colby 3:07.62
  Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrod Ottman SR-4 Thomas College 4:23.03
2 Brooks Peters FR-1 Bowdoin 4:26.71
3 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:26.88
4 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 4:27.11
5 Nick Peterson SO-2 Colby 4:27.44
6 Dominic Sclafani SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:31.43
7 Ted Fuell FR-1 Bowdoin 4:34.04
8 Zach Hartman JR-3 Husson 4:42.78
9 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 4:43.43
10 Ryan Beckerman FR-1 Thomas College 4:46.15
11 Alister Piccini SO-2 Thomas College 4:57.48
12 Evan Burnell FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:58.44
13 Henry Weisman FR-1 Colby 4:58.94
14 Cameron Abbot FR-1 Gordon 4:59.02
15 John Tayeri FR-1 Colby 5:02.12
16 Jack Tongour FR-1 Colby 5:06.67
17 Anthony Gatti FR-1 Colby 5:14.54
18 Cam Meserve FR-1 Thomas College 5:23.43
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Ryan Beckerman FR-1 Thomas College 4:46.15
11 Alister Piccini SO-2 Thomas College 4:57.48
12 Evan Burnell FR-1 Maine-Farmington 4:58.44
13 Henry Weisman FR-1 Colby 4:58.94
14 Cameron Abbot FR-1 Gordon 4:59.02
15 John Tayeri FR-1 Colby 5:02.12
16 Jack Tongour FR-1 Colby 5:06.67
17 Anthony Gatti FR-1 Colby 5:14.54
18 Cam Meserve FR-1 Thomas College 5:23.43
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jarrod Ottman SR-4 Thomas College 4:23.03
2 Brooks Peters FR-1 Bowdoin 4:26.71
3 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:26.88
4 Daniel McConnell FR-1 Bates 4:27.11
5 Nick Peterson SO-2 Colby 4:27.44
6 Dominic Sclafani SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:31.43
7 Ted Fuell FR-1 Bowdoin 4:34.04
8 Zach Hartman JR-3 Husson 4:42.78
9 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 4:43.43

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ryan Supple FR-1 Bowdoin 9:07.34
2 Trevor McAuliffe FR-1 Bates 9:09.97
3 Max Bartley SO-2 Bates 9:41.89
4 James Giltner FR-1 Bowdoin 9:51.68
5 Sebastian Toro FR-1 Gordon 9:53.12
6 Liam Veverka   UNAT-Maine Maritime 10:12.79
  Bart Rust SO-2 Bates DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler Morris FR-1 Colby 15:20.36
2 Ewan Frick SO-2 Colby 15:23.44
3 Ben Mellor SO-2 Colby 15:45.52
4 Alex Brovender JR-3 Bates 15:45.60
5 Robert Dettman SR-4 Colby 15:46.21
6 Silas Olsen SO-2 Colby 16:57.96
7 Caleb Grover SR-4 Maine-Farmington 18:19.34
  Justin Levine SR-4 Bates DNF
  Max Lessans SO-2 Colby DNF
  Nick Peterson SO-2 Colby DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tanner Burton JR-3 Colby 8.41
2 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.69
3 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.69
4 Hudson Ingoldsby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.98
5 Parker Beatty FR-1 Bowdoin 9.05
6 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 9.08
7 Evan Koch FR-1 Bates 9.15
8 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 9.44

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tanner Burton JR-3 Colby 8.55
2 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.70
3 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.76
4 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 9.25
5 Parker Beatty FR-1 Bowdoin 9.26
6 Hudson Ingoldsby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.27
7 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 9.40
8 Evan Koch FR-1 Bates 9.42
9 Wyatt Bates FR-1 Bates 9.64
10 Nicholas Mazzarella FR-1 Gordon 9.91
11 Eben Kittredge-Cram JR-3 Thomas College 10.16
12 Eli Wall FR-1 Thomas College 10.25
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Marcel Smith JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.70
3 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.76
8 Evan Koch FR-1 Bates 9.42
9 Wyatt Bates FR-1 Bates 9.64
11 Eben Kittredge-Cram JR-3 Thomas College 10.16
12 Eli Wall FR-1 Thomas College 10.25
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tanner Burton JR-3 Colby 8.55
4 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 9.25
5 Parker Beatty FR-1 Bowdoin 9.26
6 Hudson Ingoldsby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 9.27
7 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 9.40
10 Nicholas Mazzarella FR-1 Gordon 9.91
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Gordon Crowder, Tibbles, Silvia, Abbot 3:48.36
5 Thomas College
(B>)
Peterson, McQuarrie, Mosher, Piccini 3:55.11
6 Thomas College
(C>)
Beckerman, Kittredge-Cram, Maher, Wall 3:57.35
7 Gordon
(B>)
Ferris, Page, Baier, Draper 4:01.78
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Thomas College Davis, Hooper, Ottman, Schofield 3:35.21
2 Bates Nabritt, Coyne, Koch, Donahue 3:38.50
3 Colby Amalfitano, McDonough, Durst, Smith 3:39.89

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Chase Silvia FR-1 Gordon 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
2 Beaufils Kimpolo-Pene SR-4 Bates 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Mykal Glasgow JR-3 Thomas College 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Matthew Cahill FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Lance Santeusanio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Carl Williams FR-1 Bowdoin 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
7 Wyatt Bates FR-1 Bates 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Liam Evans SO-2 Bates NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Eben Kittredge-Cram JR-3 Thomas College NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX
  Eli Wall FR-1 Thomas College NH NH
  • 1.65
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ryan Durkin SO-2 Bowdoin 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Johnny Robbins JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
3 Charlie Hansen SO-2 Bates 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Antonio Guerrieri JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
5 E. Spencer Geary SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
6 Aiden Faller JR-3 Bates 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    P
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
7 Garrett Evans SO-2 Bates 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    P
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
8 Nick Baier FR-1 Gordon 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
9 Evan Koch FR-1 Bates 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    P
  • 2.80
    P
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXX
10 Eli Wall FR-1 Thomas College 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.35
    P
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
11 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cheng Xing FR-1 Bowdoin 6.88m 22' 7"
  • 6.76  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.70  
  • PASS  
  • 6.88  
2 Brendan Donahue SR-4 Bates 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Hudson Ingoldsby JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.03  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.15  
  • 5.65  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Troy Green SO-2 Bowdoin 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.80  
5 James Gibson SR-4 Colby 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.38  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.81  
  • 6.01  
  • PASS  
6 Alex Fitzgerald SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5.75m 18' 10.5"
  • 5.61  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.75  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.63  
7 Seth Levier   Unattached 5.56m 18' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
  • 5.24  
8 Eben Kittredge-Cram JR-3 Thomas College 5.53m 18' 1.75"
  • 5.53  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.26  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Joseph Tibbles FR-1 Gordon 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21  
  • 5.12  
  • 4.46  
10 Andrew Peterson SO-2 Thomas College 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.09  
  • 4.86  
  • 5.10  
11 Gabriel Sylvan SO-2 Bowdoin 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.92  
  Corbin Bouchard SO-2 Maine-Farmington FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alex Fitzgerald SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.48  
2 Paul Speliakos SO-2 Bates 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • 11.73  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Lance Santeusanio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.53  
  • 11.24  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.14  
4 Chase Silvia FR-1 Gordon 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.47  
  Cedric Blaise SO-2 Bowdoin FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 John Everett SO-2 Bates 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 14.01  
  • 14.55  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.59  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.77  
2 Michael Donovan JR-3 Bowdoin 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.90  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.19  
3 Liam Byrne FR-1 Bates 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.49  
  • 13.50  
  • 14.05  
  • 11.63  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.09  
4 Ajeya Balasubramanyam JR-3 Bowdoin 12.75m 41' 10"
  • 12.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Steven French FR-1 Gordon 12.54m 41' 1.75"
  • 12.54  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.42  
  • 12.04  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.24  
6 Brendan Donahue SR-4 Bates 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.85  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.77  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Alixx Canwell FR-1 Maine-Farmington 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • 11.21  
  • 10.32  
  • 10.71  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.13  
8 Dom Acquista FR-1 Bowdoin 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 10.58  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.11  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.55  
9 Jack McGinn FR-1 Bowdoin 11.11m 36' 5.5"
  • 9.98  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.43  
10 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro SR-4 Bowdoin 11.09m 36' 4.75"
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
11 Christian Draus FR-1 Gordon 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.42  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.81  
12 Shawn Ouellette SO-2 Thomas College 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 10.09  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.65  
13 Nicholas Mazzarella FR-1 Gordon 9.64m 31' 7.5"
  • 9.52  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.64  
14 Nicholas Noormand FR-1 Gordon 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • 8.92  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.23  
15 Isiaah Boria JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.04m 29' 8"
  • 6.55  
  • 8.68  
  • 9.04  
16 Eben Kittredge-Cram JR-3 Thomas College 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.61  
17 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.80  
  • 7.87  
  • FOUL  
18 Jared Rosselli FR-1 Gordon 8.17m 26' 9.75"
  • 7.46  
  • 7.54  
  • 8.17  
19 Eli Wall FR-1 Thomas College 8.11m 26' 7.25"
  • 7.65  
  • 8.11  
  • 7.75  
20 Brandon Reynolds SO-2 Thomas College 7.31m 23' 11.75"
  • 7.14  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.31  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Steven French FR-1 Gordon 12.54m 41' 1.75"
11 Christian Draus FR-1 Gordon 10.81m 35' 5.75"
13 Nicholas Mazzarella FR-1 Gordon 9.64m 31' 7.5"
14 Nicholas Noormand FR-1 Gordon 9.23m 30' 3.5"
15 Isiaah Boria JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.04m 29' 8"
16 Eben Kittredge-Cram JR-3 Thomas College 8.87m 29' 1.25"
17 Liam Evans SO-2 Bates 8.80m 28' 10.5"
18 Jared Rosselli FR-1 Gordon 8.17m 26' 9.75"
19 Eli Wall FR-1 Thomas College 8.11m 26' 7.25"
20 Brandon Reynolds SO-2 Thomas College 7.31m 23' 11.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 John Everett SO-2 Bates 14.55m 47' 9"
2 Michael Donovan JR-3 Bowdoin 14.19m 46' 6.75"
3 Liam Byrne FR-1 Bates 14.05m 46' 1.25"
4 Ajeya Balasubramanyam JR-3 Bowdoin 12.75m 41' 10"
6 Brendan Donahue SR-4 Bates 11.85m 38' 10.5"
7 Alixx Canwell FR-1 Maine-Farmington 11.62m 38' 1.5"
8 Dom Acquista FR-1 Bowdoin 11.55m 37' 10.75"
9 Jack McGinn FR-1 Bowdoin 11.11m 36' 5.5"
10 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro SR-4 Bowdoin 11.09m 36' 4.75"
12 Shawn Ouellette SO-2 Thomas College 10.09m 33' 1.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jack McGinn FR-1 Bowdoin 15.06m 49' 5"
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • 14.92  
  • 14.40  
  • 14.74  
2 Zack Smith JR-3 Bates 14.88m 48' 10"
  • 14.18  
  • 14.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro SR-4 Bowdoin 14.41m 47' 3.5"
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.41  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 John Everett SO-2 Bates 14.31m 46' 11.5"
  • 13.77  
  • 13.00  
  • 14.31  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Rodny Bonhomme SO-2 Thomas College 12.15m 39' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Dom Acquista FR-1 Bowdoin 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.00  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.71  
7 Shawn Ouellette SO-2 Thomas College 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.55  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.33  
8 Christian Draus FR-1 Gordon 9.50m 31' 2"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.80  
  • FOUL  
9 Steven French FR-1 Gordon 9.46m 31' 0.5"
  • 6.96  
  • 8.77  
  • 9.46  
10 Caleb Rocconi FR-1 Gordon 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 8.09  
  • 9.36  
  • FOUL  
11 Isiaah Boria JR-3 Maine-Farmington 9.17m 30' 1"
  • 9.17  
  • 7.96  
  • FOUL  
12 Alixx Canwell FR-1 Maine-Farmington 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.00  
  • 7.42