February 15, 2020
|
Oklahoma-Mosier Indoor Track - Norman, OK
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Coffeyville CC A Keviyon Cooper, Reymond Bueno, Terrance Brown, Jaiden Ventour 2:40.26 2:32.04 3:25.46 2:25.88 3:17.25 2:42.32
2 Southern Nazarene A Myles Anderson, Marc Turbyfill, Blackshire Darrius, Ryan Audette 3:22.60 3:43.27 3:26.73 4:24.62 3:26.73 4:06.01
3 Oklahoma City
(B>)
B Ilijah Coleman, Kimani Gardner, Cliford Charuka, Andrew Barker 3:04.31 3:47.17 3:34.31 4:10.75 4:19.32 4:27.89
4 LeTourneau A Chancey Davis, Nathan Glastetter, Lorien Nightingale, Russell Gray 4:09.57 4:22.47 3:35.14 4:35.38 4:35.38 4:26.78
5 Langston A Josiah Wright, Zachaeus Beard, Shelton Wynder, Malik Williams 4:32.09 3:44.58 3:35.94 3:10.03 4:36.41 3:46.74
6 Southwestern Christian A Justin Sawyers, Ty Chappel, Shawn Bradford, Miles Atherton 3:13.67 3:37.60 3:37.60 3:09.32 2:43.20 4:29.83
7 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
B Nieko Nieves, D'Kari Smith, Dakota Norvell, Cashen Graham 3:41.46 3:36.98 3:43.69 4:23.96 3:03.43 4:23.96
8 Southwestern (Kan.)
(B>)
B Jayden Tate, Keyshawn Wyatt, Phillip Jones, Braydon Jones 4:33.48 3:03.82 3:44.16 2:59.33 3:03.82 4:24.51
9 Southwestern (Kan.) A Zac Reed, Larry Cotright, Tumiso Tidimane, Michael-Juli Anderson-Morris 2:48.71 3:52.54 3:47.98 2:48.71 4:35.86 4:49.54
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Coffeyville CC Cooper, Bueno, Brown, Ventour 3:25.46
2 Southern Nazarene Anderson, Turbyfill, Darrius, Audette 3:26.73
5 Langston Wright, Beard, Wynder, Williams 3:35.94
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Oklahoma City
(B>)
Coleman, Gardner, Charuka, Barker 4:34.32 3:34.31 4:34.32 2:30.02
4 LeTourneau Davis, Glastetter, Nightingale, Gray 3:58.81 3:35.14 3:05.02 3:43.75
6 Southwestern Christian Sawyers, Chappel, Bradford, Atherton 4:01.54 3:37.60 2:34.50 2:49.73
7 Southern Nazarene
(B>)
Nieves, Smith, Norvell, Graham 4:06.06 3:43.69 3:52.64 2:52.25
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Southwestern (Kan.)
(B>)
Tate, Wyatt, Jones, Jones 3:44.16 3:12.78 2:41.40 3:59.86
9 Southwestern (Kan.) Reed, Cotright, Tidimane, Anderson-Morris 3:47.98 3:54.82 3:29.75 4:51.82