February 14, 2020
|
Indiana-Gladstein FH - Bloomington, IN
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Daryl Black SO-2 Indiana State 8.21 6.08 9.69
2 Shaton Vaughn SO-2 Indiana 8.25 7.92 6.60
3 Avery Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 8.26 7.27 8.26
4 Dallas Ford JR-3 Indianapolis 8.30 9.38 10.71
5 Michael Johnson SO-2 Louisville 8.30 9.13 10.71
6 Samuel Dewitt SO-2 Indianapolis 8.40 7.31 8.74
7 Christian Goines SO-2 Indiana 8.55 7.78 6.67
8 Brock Wood FR-1 SE Missouri 14.10 15.51 11.14

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaton Vaughn SO-2 Indiana 10.48 7.76 7.68 8.25 8.58 9.57 10.40
2 Michael Johnson SO-2 Louisville 9.87 9.45 8.79 8.29 10.53 8.96 7.63
3 Daryl Black SO-2 Indiana State 6.67 10.33 6.50 8.33 8.00 8.25 7.75
4 Christian Goines SO-2 Indiana 8.07 7.98 6.14 8.40 9.66 7.90 5.97
5 Avery Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 10.35 9.09 6.09 8.34 9.01 9.43 8.09
6 Samuel Dewitt SO-2 Indianapolis 10.20 9.03 9.70 8.36 6.27 8.36 10.37
7 Dallas Ford JR-3 Indianapolis 5.88 9.75 10.50 8.40 8.15 9.75 8.07
8 Brock Wood FR-1 SE Missouri 6.32 5.98 6.32 8.42 6.99 10.44 8.26
9 Ahumad Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 9.11 10.04 8.43 8.43 9.78 7.68 9.02
10 Brady Fry SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6.76 8.61 10.47 8.44 8.11 7.60 8.02
11 Lawrence McNairy SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.39 7.31 10.62 8.49 7.56 9.60 6.37
12 Connor Wagner FR-1 Lewis 9.68 10.11 6.46 8.49 6.88 7.31 10.02
13 Preston Holt SO-2 McKendree 8.33 9.61 6.55 8.50 5.95 8.42 7.65
14 Ben Thoms JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 8.01 7.25 6.65 8.52 6.82 10.31 11.08
15 Trey Riggs SO-2 Evansville 8.44 10.31 7.16 8.52 10.57 9.12 6.14
15 D'Onte Blount SO-2 Louisville 8.10 10.23 7.76 8.52 10.06 9.29 6.31
17 Bryce Byrdsong SO-2 Indiana State 6.08 7.11 6.94 8.56 7.54 7.37 7.45
18 Dillon Lay JR-3 SE Missouri 9.21 8.26 7.92 8.60 7.14 7.14 11.18
19 Shea Degraaf FR-1 SE Missouri 8.00 9.43 11.68 8.98 9.70 11.05 10.33
20 Clay Moss JR-3 Louisville 8.86 11.48 9.13 9.04 6.87 8.77 7.33
21 Steven Burkhart FR-1 Evansville 10.31 10.58 7.51 9.04 7.69 7.87 8.59
22 Garth Williams SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 11.18 9.81 9.81 9.16 11.64 8.34 6.97
23 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 7.30 8.23 11.92 9.24 7.40 9.52 8.41
24 Nick Yaeger SR-4 SE Missouri 10.29 8.23 11.60 9.35 6.55 11.22 10.94
25 John Whitcomb JR-3 SE Missouri 7.28 6.99 10.82 9.57 10.63 9.57 11.97
26 Alan Kerstiens SO-2 Evansville 8.09 10.31 12.43 9.63 11.95 7.52 9.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Christian Goines SO-2 Indiana 8.40 10.50
9 Ahumad Williams FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 8.43 6.07
12 Connor Wagner FR-1 Lewis 8.49 6.12
15 Trey Riggs SO-2 Evansville 8.52 10.48
20 Clay Moss JR-3 Louisville 9.04 6.96
23 Josh Aleman JR-3 Principia 9.24 11.28
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shaton Vaughn SO-2 Indiana 7.43 8.58 8.25 6.36 10.48 8.01
5 Avery Taylor JR-3 Indiana State 7.34 9.51 8.34 7.68 8.59 10.18
6 Samuel Dewitt SO-2 Indianapolis 7.28 9.62 8.36 7.36 9.20 7.36
11 Lawrence McNairy SR-4 Missouri Baptist 9.77 9.26 8.49 9.77 8.83 6.63
17 Bryce Byrdsong SO-2 Indiana State 9.08 10.96 8.56 10.10 6.34 8.22
19 Shea Degraaf FR-1 SE Missouri 6.83 7.55 8.98 7.28 6.74 7.91
24 Nick Yaeger SR-4 SE Missouri 8.70 11.41 9.35 7.30 9.54 6.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Johnson SO-2 Louisville 7.22 7.88 5.89 10.20 8.29 8.21
8 Brock Wood FR-1 SE Missouri 8.85 5.90 7.08 6.74 8.42 9.35
10 Brady Fry SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 6.08 8.78 10.89 7.35 8.44 6.67
14 Ben Thoms JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 7.42 10.48 6.91 9.72 8.52 7.25
15 D'Onte Blount SO-2 Louisville 9.89 10.99 6.65 9.55 8.52 9.63
21 Steven Burkhart FR-1 Evansville 10.67 8.95 10.13 6.87 9.04 6.78
26 Alan Kerstiens SO-2 Evansville 10.02 11.46 7.42 9.06 9.63 10.50
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daryl Black SO-2 Indiana State 6.17 7.42 8.33 10.08 6.50
7 Dallas Ford JR-3 Indianapolis 7.82 8.24 8.40 10.00 6.98
13 Preston Holt SO-2 McKendree 10.71 8.33 8.50 6.21 6.38
18 Dillon Lay JR-3 SE Missouri 8.17 11.10 8.60 10.67 9.72
22 Garth Williams SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 9.26 11.82 9.16 11.64 7.88
25 John Whitcomb JR-3 SE Missouri 7.18 9.96 9.57 11.39 10.82