1 |
Homewood-Flossmoor
|
Jesuseun Adeyiga, Ugo Anidobu, Joshua Bridges, Marshall Ellis
|
1:14.42
|
1:32.14
|
1:28.59
|
1:13.53
|
10
|
2 |
Plainfield East
|
Daasebre Appah, Alex Babbington, Nathan Croce, Justin Pringle
|
1:05.08
|
1:29.49
|
1:30.39
|
1:17.74
|
8
|
3 |
Collinsville
|
Jermarrion Stewart, Jayden Nabors, Kyler Williams, True Barbour
|
1:54.85
|
1:19.58
|
1:30.43
|
1:38.57
|
6
|
4 |
Belleville West
|
Brandan Jenkins, Dominic Lovett, Jaylan McCray, Clarence Davis
|
1:42.39
|
1:13.40
|
1:30.61
|
1:37.86
|
5
|
5 |
Lockport Township
|
Michael Walkosz, Kyle Langellier, Michael Gradle, Ray Holland
|
1:26.30
|
1:35.39
|
1:30.84
|
1:14.49
|
4
|
6 |
Belleville East
|
Keith Kimbrow, Christopher Fortner, Saeed Mitchell , Michael Foster
|
1:36.21
|
1:21.55
|
1:31.62
|
1:41.70
|
3
|
7 |
Metea Valley
|
Eden Sweeney, Virgil Steward, Nikola Maric, Temi Osobamiro
|
1:16.77
|
1:41.74
|
1:32.49
|
1:49.14
|
2
|
8 |
O'Fallon
|
Roderick Williams, Dorian Brown, Christian Wallace, Tevion Holmes
|
1:24.22
|
1:21.44
|
1:32.54
|
1:40.87
|
1
|
9 |
Triad
|
Johnnie Caswell, Carson Milligan, Malik Curtis, Josh Edison
|
1:10.37
|
1:49.26
|
1:32.59
|
1:48.33
|
-
|
10 |
Mascoutah
|
Kourtney Jackson, Devin Wills, Jayden Neal, Steven Medina
|
1:51.17
|
1:35.42
|
1:32.64
|
1:38.20
|
-
|
11 |
Minooka
|
Braden Vercler, Rixie Davis, Tyler Colwell, Tyler Fals
|
1:50.33
|
1:56.88
|
1:33.50
|
1:59.68
|
-
|
12 |
Althoff Catholic
|
Jeremiah Branson, Jason Blackmon, Jonathan Dori, Nicholas Alberico
|
1:16.18
|
1:57.57
|
1:34.05
|
1:17.13
|
-
|
13 |
Freeburg
|
Nick Elbe, Josh Merz, Brendan Meng, Zack Pluff
|
1:42.59
|
1:19.06
|
1:34.12
|
1:58.60
|
-
|
14 |
Granite City
|
DeShawn Smith, Garry Webster, Mike Ford, Jaylen Burris
|
1:28.12
|
1:30.96
|
1:34.75
|
1:20.54
|
-
|
15 |
Hononegah
|
Mason Adams, Samuel Hayag, Luke Lindstrom, Christian Gomez
|
1:54.77
|
1:57.62
|
1:34.85
|
2:01.41
|
-
|
16 |
Thornton
|
Silas Richardson, Julien Woodley, Johnathan Davis, Antonie Stokes
|
1:11.26
|
1:27.41
|
1:35.01
|
1:30.26
|
-
|
17 |
Normal West
|
Andre Leigh, Elijah Pitman-Phillips, Davonte Crawford, Charles Nolan
|
1:26.66
|
1:14.28
|
1:35.23
|
1:12.38
|
-
|
18 |
Bolingbrook
|
David Sarpong, Kendric Scrutchens, Joshua Rivers, Mile McAllister
|
1:39.51
|
1:24.05
|
1:36.61
|
1:44.34
|
-
|
19 |
Edwardsville
|
Noah Goldsmith, Josh Reed, Aarion Jackson , Kobe Rippy
|
1:35.85
|
1:44.56
|
1:36.81
|
1:54.24
|
-
|
20 |
South Elgin
|
Jaime Martinez, Jr., Chance Hunter, Steve Smith, Zach Winger
|
1:41.25
|
1:34.43
|
1:37.35
|
1:39.30
|
-
|
21 |
Southeast (Springfield)
|
Deon Fairlee, Robin Meredith, Roosevelt Sims, David Emuze
|
2:02.62
|
1:40.06
|
1:38.09
|
1:11.61
|
-
|
22 |
Waterloo
|
Will Hicks, Zach Marshall, Christian Schramm, Gage Brumley
|
1:36.61
|
2:08.16
|
1:38.58
|
1:29.71
|
-
|
23 |
Effingham
|
Jett Gillum, Nathan Shackelford, Gunnar Franklin, Tucker Moeller
|
1:56.60
|
1:16.09
|
1:38.81
|
1:54.62
|
-
|
|
Plainfield North
|
Canyon Bownes, Stevie Pearson, Nate Simpson, Kael Bronner
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
|
Cahokia
|
DARREON WEST, Levauntez Conway, Daylen Fortson, Avion Liddell
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|
|
Plano
|
Nic Woodhouse, Sebastian Estrada, Ray Jones, Said Pereda
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
DNS
|
|