Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Saints Invitational 2019
March 13, 2019
|
Trinity Prep - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing:
Elite Timing
>
Filter by Team
Bishop Moore (M)
Circle Christian (M)
Geneva School (M)
Hagerty (M)
Lake Highland Prep (M)
Lake Mary Prep (M)
Master's Academy (Oviedo) (M)
Montverde Academy (M)
Mount Dora (M)
Oviedo (M)
Seminole (Sanford) (M)
Trinity Prep (M)
Winter Park (M)
Boys' Shot Put
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
MARK
MARK
CONV
SC
1
Nicky Azzara
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
13.81m
10.50m
45' 3.75"
10
13.47
13.39
13.81
2
Luke Barrett
JR
Trinity Prep
13.63m
10.77m
44' 8.75"
8
13.63
FOUL
FOUL
3
Andrew Sauvao
SR
Hagerty
13.62m
11.58m
44' 8.25"
6
13.03
13.62
FOUL
4
Christian Lee
SR
Trinity Prep
13.00m
13.52m
42' 8"
5
FOUL
13.00
12.53
5
Brandon Thomas
JR
Bishop Moore
12.75m
11.86m
41' 10"
4
12.34
12.33
12.75
6
Terrance Gibbs
FR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
12.60m
16.13m
41' 4.25"
3
12.58
12.60
12.40
7
Caleb Perez
JR
Bishop Moore
11.93m
10.74m
39' 1.75"
2
11.60
11.93
11.33
8
Jahim Jones
FR
Winter Park
11.73m
10.44m
38' 6"
1
FOUL
10.53
11.73
9
Julius Pierce
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
11.71m
11.12m
38' 5"
-
11.71
11.64
11.46
10
Nikolas Kuncis
SR
Trinity Prep
11.18m
11.96m
36' 8.25"
-
11.18
11.08
10.99
11
Connor McCleod
SR
Oviedo
11.17m
8.49m
36' 7.75"
-
9.29
11.17
10.84
12
Nicholas Eaton
JR
Master's Academy (Oviedo)
10.60m
10.07m
34' 9.5"
-
9.99
10.21
10.60
13
Dylan Jean-Baptiste
SR
Winter Park
10.35m
8.69m
33' 11.5"
-
PASS
10.35
10.16
14
Reid Seybold
SO
Trinity Prep
10.31m
7.32m
33' 10"
-
10.31
FOUL
9.89
15
Matthew Reese
JR
Oviedo
9.85m
9.65m
32' 3.75"
-
9.28
9.85
FOUL
16
Corben Carter
JR
Lake Mary Prep
9.69m
10.95m
31' 9.5"
-
9.48
9.69
9.49
17
Nicholas Wade
SR
Winter Park
9.47m
7.39m
31' 1"
-
9.47
PASS
PASS
18
William McDonald
FR
Bishop Moore
8.84m
9.19m
29' 0"
-
8.49
8.83
8.84
19
David Walston
JR
Geneva School
8.68m
8.68m
28' 5.75"
-
8.68
7.53
8.04
20
Chaz Morris
JR
Mount Dora
8.64m
7.69m
28' 4.25"
-
8.64
7.82
8.53
21
Zayn Long
FR
Mount Dora
8.56m
7.19m
28' 1"
-
8.26
8.53
8.56
22
Tyler Nazario
FR
Oviedo
8.30m
9.30m
27' 2.75"
-
8.30
7.98
8.25
23
Griffin Teetsel
FR
Circle Christian
8.06m
8.06m
26' 5.5"
-
7.66
8.06
7.81
24
Colin Weyrauch
FR
Lake Highland Prep
6.43m
6.30m
21' 1.25"
-
5.04
5.24
6.43
Jan'Juan Edwards
SO
Mount Dora
NM
NM
NM
Conrad Wilson
SR
Trinity Prep
NM
NM
NM
FOUL
FOUL
FOUL
Zachary Andreasen
SO
Geneva School
NM
NM
NM
Kyle Davenport
SO
Hagerty
NM
NM
NM
Michael Gibson
SR
Hagerty
NM
NM
NM
Lucas Pontes-Reis
SR
Lake Mary Prep
NM
NM
NM
Zac Davis
SR
Lake Mary Prep
NM
NM
NM
Christopher Walker
JR
Seminole (Sanford)
NM
NM
NM
Makel Mcclenton
SR
Seminole (Sanford)
NM
NM
NM
Elijah Quinones
FR
Lake Highland Prep
NM
NM
NM
Paul Hughes
SR
Lake Highland Prep
NM
NM
NM
Jose Lomeli
SR
Montverde Academy
NM
NM
NM