1 |
Dallas Carter
|
Lakyron Mays, Robert Maston, Nichael Whitehead, Trevion Ware
|
2:42.95
|
4:21.53
|
4:07.44
|
3:43.30
|
3:21.17
|
4:05.43
|
2 |
Tatum
|
Demonte Boyd, Omari Dickerson, Cedric White, Alex Medford
|
4:05.60
|
3:59.56
|
3:03.20
|
3:45.47
|
3:21.31
|
3:19.30
|
3 |
Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill)
|
Camiron Smith, D.J. Henderson, Joshua Tips, Chris Ford
|
3:47.57
|
3:57.64
|
3:51.60
|
2:59.24
|
3:21.39
|
3:41.53
|
4 |
Crandall
|
Andrew Trail, Demarcus Mitchell, Chris Young, Rahzel Young
|
3:19.44
|
3:11.38
|
3:29.51
|
3:17.43
|
3:21.45
|
3:03.32
|
5 |
Stafford
|
Sterling Riles, Jerrell Hunter, Kenneth Bodwin, Kosey Okolie
|
3:05.86
|
3:11.99
|
4:25.52
|
4:21.43
|
3:24.24
|
3:34.46
|
6 |
Celina
|
Ismael Ortiz, Major Martin, Mark Wepler, Andre Norman
|
2:43.74
|
3:02.16
|
3:14.44
|
4:11.75
|
3:24.67
|
3:39.00
|
7 |
Pottsboro
|
Jack Arnold, Matthew Poe, Ty Bates, Myles Mitchusson
|
3:59.60
|
2:56.11
|
4:11.88
|
4:07.79
|
3:24.78
|
4:01.64
|
8 |
Covenant Christian Academy
|
Alan Maldinado, Cameron Calabrese, Donnie Roberts, Niven Raj
|
3:36.14
|
3:32.02
|
2:54.97
|
4:23.48
|
3:25.84
|
3:40.25
|
9 |
Cleveland
|
Malik Martin, Japarius Fletcher, Lionel Smith, Jett Hendrix
|
2:30.84
|
3:47.29
|
3:03.90
|
4:24.48
|
3:26.62
|
3:05.96
|
10 |
Brock
|
Jared Steele, Tommy Merrill, Brennan Freeze, Carsen Langen
|
4:13.12
|
4:15.19
|
3:54.45
|
4:11.04
|
3:27.47
|
3:39.92
|
11 |
Cathedral
|
Dylan Robinson, Lennard Marshall, Halid Djibril, Wolley Saga-Tuala
|
3:57.36
|
2:48.65
|
3:42.79
|
3:38.62
|
3:28.21
|
2:54.90
|
12 |
St. Johns School
|
Genson Hooper Price, Ian Thakur, Will Skinner, Will Marx
|
2:59.47
|
4:20.85
|
3:55.81
|
4:06.25
|
3:28.68
|
4:08.33
|
13 |
Vanderbilt Industrial
|
Alberto Pineda, Kevin Baez, Montavious Coleman, Avery Milner
|
3:52.02
|
4:29.64
|
3:58.29
|
3:16.48
|
3:29.02
|
4:27.55
|
14 |
Eustace
|
Alejandro Sanchez, Clifton Johnson, Stone Wadsworth, Corey Strawn
|
2:35.09
|
3:52.63
|
3:40.05
|
2:30.89
|
3:29.57
|
3:50.53
|
15 |
Lampasas
|
Thomas Cavalieri, Brady Carroll, Luke Palacios, Cameron Everts
|
2:33.08
|
2:56.14
|
2:39.37
|
2:45.66
|
3:29.69
|
3:25.50
|
16 |
McGregor
|
Jared Lorenz, James Lane, Ryan Hering, Tayvon Thompson
|
4:13.81
|
3:08.79
|
3:00.40
|
4:05.42
|
3:29.76
|
4:15.91
|
17 |
Beeville Jones
|
Waydale Jones, Sean Crook, Matthew Guerra, Jordan Sandoval
|
3:48.89
|
2:41.70
|
4:01.49
|
4:05.69
|
3:29.99
|
4:14.09
|
18 |
Fredericksburg
|
Edgar Monroy, Troy Kneese, Sean Majors, Jordan Hartmann
|
3:40.81
|
3:15.57
|
4:14.45
|
2:46.13
|
3:30.29
|
3:21.88
|
19 |
Mineola
|
Dalton Harris, Kartney Hampton, Shawmon Franklin, Kourtland Sinches
|
3:49.51
|
2:56.87
|
4:29.52
|
2:37.92
|
3:30.56
|
2:52.66
|
20 |
Reicher Catholic
|
Zach Martinez, Jose Servin, Bryce Dorton, Ben Brittain
|
3:24.88
|
4:24.02
|
3:31.21
|
2:55.31
|
3:31.21
|
2:29.96
|
21 |
St. Marks School of Texas
|
Victor Barton, Scott Smythe, Matthew Coleman, Daniel Garcia
|
3:34.01
|
3:02.23
|
4:31.22
|
4:22.75
|
3:31.89
|
3:23.42
|
22 |
Nolan Catholic
|
Matthew Sedillo, Christopher Sedillo, Sid Baker, Rory Mitchell
|
3:00.73
|
3:36.88
|
4:00.26
|
2:47.97
|
3:32.62
|
3:43.26
|
23 |
Lake Worth
|
Johnny Casillas, Adrian Reyes, Taevon Pettigrew, Casey Carroll
|
3:22.34
|
3:01.05
|
2:37.62
|
4:24.11
|
3:32.99
|
2:37.62
|
24 |
St. Stephens Episcopal School
|
Cameron Conyers, Jamal January, John Sansbury, Robert Allen
|
4:16.42
|
3:48.64
|
2:31.72
|
3:27.27
|
3:33.68
|
2:46.67
|
25 |
Dallas Life School Oak Cliff
|
Malik Shabazz, Lakendrick Bryant, Jermel Bryant, Brian Thomas
|
4:35.79
|
3:59.45
|
3:50.90
|
3:23.10
|
3:33.79
|
4:35.79
|
26 |
Liberty Christian School
|
Matthew Grigg, Jordan Gledhill, Preston White, Grant Sawyer
|
4:21.06
|
3:36.12
|
3:31.84
|
4:08.22
|
3:33.98
|
3:29.70
|
27 |
Santa Gertrudis Academy
|
Preston Rabe, Jesus Garcia, Dylan Favors, David Lopez
|
4:10.49
|
3:10.54
|
3:04.12
|
4:21.19
|
3:34.09
|
3:10.54
|
28 |
Ingleside
|
Bobby Solsbery, Alec Vasquez, Nicholas Patrick, David Jordan
|
2:42.96
|
2:53.68
|
3:34.41
|
3:45.13
|
3:34.41
|
3:58.00
|
29 |
Concordia Lutheran
|
Andrew Elder, Corbett Fong, Karlton Covington, Colin Howard
|
3:02.32
|
3:25.91
|
4:08.81
|
3:43.07
|
3:34.49
|
3:47.36
|
30 |
La Marque
|
Russell Pickney, Kordell Stewart, Perry Preston, Anthony Williams
|
4:18.03
|
4:11.58
|
3:47.93
|
4:28.78
|
3:35.02
|
3:41.47
|
31 |
Emory Rains
|
Weston Potts, Kash Sisk, Bernard Robinson, Collin Eenigenberg
|
4:37.81
|
4:27.04
|
3:24.59
|
3:56.89
|
3:35.35
|
3:31.05
|
32 |
Needville
|
Joshua Mata, Dominic Mitchell, Lee Weathersby, Andrew Cardiel
|
4:40.17
|
3:44.13
|
3:52.75
|
3:54.91
|
3:35.51
|
4:12.15
|
33 |
John Cooper School
|
Spencer Katterhagen, Evan Burchfiel, Tega Ewherido, Eric Grosser
|
2:39.80
|
2:48.44
|
3:31.63
|
4:29.93
|
3:35.94
|
2:57.07
|
34 |
Leander Glenn
|
Cameron Aiken, Josiah Barrios, Cameron Farmer, Nate Hatter
|
3:18.75
|
4:40.84
|
3:53.32
|
3:55.48
|
3:36.03
|
4:19.24
|
35 |
St. Joseph (Victoria)
|
Tomas Young, Matthew Vallejo, Tavion Varela, Desmon Flonnory
|
4:36.91
|
3:47.15
|
3:55.80
|
3:08.21
|
3:36.33
|
3:55.80
|
36 |
St. Michaels Catholic
|
Justin Mikell, Nick Villarreal, Sebastian Cascarano, Elijah Gifford
|
3:19.13
|
2:35.84
|
3:19.13
|
2:53.16
|
3:36.44
|
2:48.83
|
37 |
Prestonwood Christian
|
Verdel Edwards, Jeremiah Lewis, Noah Weber, Jacob Schunk
|
4:08.98
|
3:36.50
|
3:06.19
|
2:48.87
|
3:36.50
|
2:42.38
|
38 |
St. Andrews
|
Curson Witt, Taylor Bethea, Will Sheehan, Billy Clark
|
4:07.16
|
4:26.67
|
2:42.60
|
3:36.80
|
3:36.80
|
3:04.28
|
39 |
Salado
|
Jake Elliott, Justin Learn, Wade Woods, Chase Harwell
|
4:20.68
|
4:11.99
|
3:30.72
|
2:40.75
|
3:37.23
|
4:05.47
|
40 |
Aubrey
|
Christian Porter, Gatlin Grisso, Will Dow, Spencer Neumann
|
4:26.21
|
2:34.93
|
3:33.84
|
4:02.21
|
3:38.20
|
4:04.39
|
41 |
Greenhill School
|
Bryson Houston, Douglas Smith, Jalen Spicer, Ananias Hayes
|
3:34.05
|
3:36.23
|
3:10.02
|
2:59.10
|
3:38.41
|
2:54.73
|
42 |
Cuero
|
Jared Love, Claevon Patton, Bralen Taylor, Keiran Grant
|
4:44.39
|
2:44.07
|
4:24.70
|
3:03.76
|
3:38.76
|
3:38.76
|
43 |
Vanguard College Preparatory
|
Thomas Alcorn, Charles VonRosenberg, Davis Boehm, Evan Hickok
|
4:03.90
|
3:11.17
|
2:36.01
|
3:41.93
|
3:39.73
|
3:22.16
|
44 |
Home School Athletic Assoc.
|
Bailey Stone, Lukas Seymour, Blake Deice, Shane Boor
|
4:10.62
|
3:24.46
|
3:48.64
|
3:09.07
|
3:39.84
|
3:31.05
|
45 |
Shelton School
|
Sam Brackbill, Tyler Mitchell, Jack Wilson, Isaiah Chevera
|
3:27.05
|
4:00.09
|
4:24.32
|
2:38.59
|
3:40.26
|
3:33.66
|
46 |
Rockport-Fulton
|
Jonathan Wilson, Bailey Ngo-Nguyen, Justin Coleman, William Smith
|
4:41.17
|
3:17.04
|
3:10.40
|
3:08.19
|
3:41.39
|
4:30.10
|
47 |
Pollok Central
|
Carter Vaughan, Daniel Mendoza, Jose A Alvarez, Brenden Havard
|
3:37.14
|
2:39.53
|
2:46.18
|
3:57.08
|
3:41.57
|
2:39.53
|
|
Mullen
|
Andrew Seaman, Jeordan Holmes, Wind Henderson, Bryce Medaris
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
FS
|
|
Melrose
|
Michael Malone, Kendric Jones, Are'Kavious Sears, DeQuan Dallas
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|