Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Nederland Bulldog Relays
February 17, 2017
|
Nederland - Nederland, TX
>
Filter by Team
Beaumont Central (M)
Beaumont Ozen (M)
Beaumont West Brook (M)
Bridge City (M)
Hamshire-Fannett (M)
Little Cypress-Mauriceville (M)
Lumberton (M)
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill (M)
Nederland (M)
Orange West Orange-Stark (M)
Pollok Central (M)
Port Arthur Memorial (M)
Port Neches-Groves (M)
Boys' 1600 Meters
Top↑
PL
NAME
YEAR
TEAM
TIME
TIME
TIME
SC
1
Josh Fagala
Senior
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
3:17.22
4:41.74
5:24.01
10
2
Philip Roxas
Junior
Beaumont West Brook
5:19.98
4:45.69
5:02.84
8
3
Eli Peveto
Sophomore
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
4:29.16
4:49.42
5:50.20
6
4
Eddie Gomez
Junior
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
4:02.55
4:52.23
5:03.92
4
5
Carlos Rodriguez
Junior
Nederland
3:48.64
4:53.12
4:15.02
2
6
Carlos Barbosa
Sophomore
Nederland
3:44.16
4:54.94
6:23.43
1
7
Blake Mortera
Freshman
Nederland
3:42.24
4:56.31
3:51.13
-
Tyler Roy
Senior
Beaumont Central
NT
NT
NT
-
Brenden Gaffney
Junior
Hamshire-Fannett
NT
NT
NT
-
Seth Carpenter
Freshman
Hamshire-Fannett
NT
NT
NT
-
Nathan Vincent
Sophomore
Hamshire-Fannett
NT
NT
NT
-
William Robles
Freshman
Orange West Orange-Stark
NT
NT
NT
-
Timothy Willett
Senior
Beaumont Central
NT
NT
NT
-
Irvin Aguilar
Freshman
Pollok Central
NT
NT
NT
-
Alex Miller
Junior
Bridge City
NT
NT
NT
-
Sebastian Wagner
Sophomore
Port Neches-Groves
NT
NT
NT
-
Collin Dietrich
Junior
Port Neches-Groves
NT
NT
NT
-
Caleb Dominguez
Sophomore
Port Neches-Groves
NT
NT
NT
-
Jordan Stoute
Freshman
Lumberton
NT
NT
NT
-
Trent Stoute
Junior
Lumberton
NT
NT
NT
-
C Thomas
Lumberton
NT
NT
NT
-
Ryan Wilson
Senior
Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill
NT
NT
NT
-
Jesus Perez
Sophomore
Port Arthur Memorial
NT
NT
NT
-
Pedro Buenrostro
Sophomore
Pollok Central
NT
NT
NT
-
Zach Randall
Freshman
Pollok Central
NT
NT
NT
-
Juston Perkins
Freshman
Beaumont Ozen
NT
NT
NT
-
Norman Petry
Junior
Beaumont Ozen
NT
NT
NT
-
Bobby Kirkmon
Sophomore
Beaumont Ozen
NT
NT
NT
-
Blake Kresser
Senior
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
NT
NT
NT
-
Rayce Piper
Junior
Little Cypress-Mauriceville
NT
NT
NT
-
Brock Brennan
Senior
Beaumont West Brook
NT
NT
NT
-
Gabriel Ruff
Sophomore
Beaumont West Brook
NT
NT
NT
-
DYLAN SMITH
Senior
Port Arthur Memorial
NT
NT
NT
-
Cobey Richards
Sophomore
Port Arthur Memorial
NT
NT
NT
-