1 |
Northampton
|
Arlo Siegel, Avery Nortonsmith, Daniel Belkin, Nick Smith
|
2:55.15
|
3:09.57
|
3:26.05
|
2:40.72
|
3:59.02
|
2 |
Natick
|
Myles Holt, Lucas Holt, Brandon Thornhill, Brian Holihan
|
3:28.72
|
3:16.32
|
3:26.65
|
3:41.12
|
3:36.99
|
3 |
Belmont
|
Owen Madden, John Decoulos, Max Jones, Tim Siracusa
|
4:12.31
|
3:57.47
|
3:32.02
|
4:35.63
|
3:23.54
|
4 |
Weymouth
|
Adrian Radel, Henry McDonald, Sam Martin, Jonathan Bruynell
|
2:35.12
|
3:19.74
|
3:32.49
|
3:47.37
|
4:23.49
|
5 |
Norton
|
Mike Tierney, Chris Wrenn, Adam Winiarz, Parker Cleathero
|
3:47.10
|
3:49.24
|
3:34.24
|
3:44.96
|
3:06.39
|
6 |
Worcester Technical
|
Immanuel Hardy, Doewreh Bloh, Ahmir Byfield, Edward Boamah
|
3:23.71
|
4:38.76
|
3:34.43
|
3:10.85
|
4:36.62
|
7 |
Saint John's
|
Rob Rosseau, Cole Walling, Mark Puglia, Greg Moschella
|
4:32.69
|
3:36.86
|
3:34.71
|
3:39.01
|
4:32.69
|
8 |
Greater New Bedford RVT
|
Noah Martin, Mike Stemper, Johnathan Vigeant, Donavan Hilton
|
2:46.05
|
3:01.15
|
3:35.65
|
3:57.22
|
2:41.74
|
9 |
Hopkinton
|
Jonathan DeYoung, Matt Heim, Michael Karlis, Nicholas Pomeroy
|
3:31.83
|
3:29.67
|
3:36.15
|
4:32.35
|
3:12.38
|
10 |
Franklin
|
Brian Sun, Charles Cropper, Paul Kroushl, Alec Hurd
|
3:58.10
|
3:19.14
|
3:36.45
|
4:24.07
|
2:31.52
|
11 |
New Bedford
|
Lupe Martinez, Ronald Hilton, Jackenson Verdul, Ovidio Matos
|
2:31.55
|
3:27.83
|
3:36.49
|
4:30.62
|
3:25.67
|
12 |
Watertown
|
Brian DallaCosta, Prosper Lubega, Amin Touri, Sam Cohen
|
2:55.44
|
3:08.44
|
3:36.59
|
2:44.61
|
3:51.76
|
13 |
Somerset-Berkley
|
Jacob Campbell, Conor Duffy, Gavin Hyburg, Ryder Trottier
|
4:28.75
|
4:39.59
|
3:36.73
|
3:56.24
|
3:45.40
|
14 |
Stoughton
|
Jordan Taylor, Neythan Cardoso, Jason Marshall, David Lockhart
|
2:53.41
|
3:25.93
|
3:36.76
|
4:28.79
|
3:25.93
|
15 |
Wellesley
|
James Flores, Thomas D'Anieri, Graham Harris, Matthew D'Anieri
|
2:46.17
|
4:42.05
|
3:38.64
|
4:20.19
|
3:56.14
|
16 |
Malden Catholic
|
Nicholas Rodriguez, Cam Albert, Mike Cahill, Colin Harvey
|
2:49.13
|
4:06.01
|
3:39.65
|
3:19.89
|
3:44.05
|
17 |
Oliver Ames
|
Connor Donovan, Zach Zolotarevsky, Matt H Campbell, Belmundo Rodrigues-Pires
|
3:11.16
|
3:28.74
|
3:39.72
|
3:57.30
|
4:36.85
|
18 |
Grafton
|
Randy Amendeka, Zach Levournn, Mark Vogel, Leo Shattuck
|
4:16.19
|
2:41.22
|
3:40.85
|
3:45.27
|
4:40.48
|
19 |
Innovation Academy
|
Lee DiMattia, Cedric Nsilo-Swai, William Paulo, Nicholas Scarsdale
|
3:34.46
|
3:56.57
|
3:41.09
|
3:05.72
|
4:12.05
|
20 |
Canton
|
Timothy Gutowski, Liam Collins, Andrew Moy, Patrick Hession
|
3:51.04
|
3:26.60
|
3:42.15
|
2:55.50
|
4:15.48
|
21 |
Attleboro
|
Jacob Hodson, Kyle Cameron, Nathan Douglas, Samuel Versallies
|
3:47.10
|
4:40.53
|
3:42.64
|
3:49.32
|
4:24.95
|
22 |
Coyle & Cassidy
|
Tanner Costa, Joe Gill, Scott McCluskey, Peter Horvath
|
3:13.73
|
2:51.46
|
3:42.67
|
3:56.03
|
3:22.63
|
23 |
Dighton-Rehoboth
|
Zachary Doane, Zach Andrade, Isaiah Ferreira, Joseph Marcille
|
3:18.72
|
3:56.68
|
3:43.28
|
4:16.78
|
4:39.10
|
24 |
Seekonk
|
Nate Brown, Tim Salit, Andrew Feighery, Bryan Salit
|
4:06.32
|
4:37.66
|
3:43.92
|
4:01.84
|
4:42.14
|
25 |
Blackstone-Millville
|
Zach Morin, Brandon Stovall, Zach Taylor, Chris Tringali
|
2:57.38
|
4:36.18
|
3:44.53
|
4:36.18
|
2:55.14
|
26 |
Apponequet
|
Jack Congdon, Ben Foley, Nick Matson, Zack Pannagio
|
3:59.72
|
2:51.88
|
3:46.15
|
2:47.36
|
4:33.65
|
27 |
Mount Greylock
|
Taylor Carlough, Ryan Benoit, Cameron Castonguay, Thomas Schoorlemmer
|
4:48.83
|
4:39.73
|
3:47.42
|
4:48.83
|
4:32.91
|
28 |
Fairhaven
|
Kristopher Moore, Brandon Gladu, Alex Stalter, Jarred Guillotte
|
3:28.30
|
3:37.56
|
3:51.44
|
2:51.27
|
4:14.59
|
29 |
Barnstable
|
Christopher Lovett, Ray Todoroff, Timothy DeCosta, Lucas Lanzo
|
3:16.94
|
4:19.50
|
3:51.69
|
3:16.94
|
3:58.64
|
30 |
Hopedale
|
Bryce Brown, Christian DeBoer, Sam Dykhoff, Brandon Hall
|
3:16.24
|
4:04.10
|
3:59.31
|
3:16.24
|
4:56.75
|