1 |
Lane Tech
|
Pavlo Hutsalyuk, Arturo Cardiel, Chris Gibson, Malik Hamilton
|
2:32.44
|
4:24.64
|
4:01.35
|
3:31.71
|
3:02.07
|
2:38.79
|
3:55.00
|
10
|
2 |
Bloom Twp.
|
Brandon Bishop, Jacobi Agee, Antonio Davis, Cedric Johnson
|
3:31.96
|
3:40.53
|
3:04.13
|
3:34.10
|
2:59.85
|
3:44.81
|
2:38.44
|
8
|
3 |
Pontiac
|
Bryan Worby, Michael Hones, Xaviaer DuRousseau, Mikey Carroll
|
3:23.80
|
3:15.22
|
3:45.25
|
3:34.52
|
2:47.33
|
3:53.83
|
4:13.14
|
6
|
4 |
Thornton Fractional North
|
Jaylen Galloway, Richardson Adeolu, Derrell Johnson, Willis Atekha
|
4:17.98
|
3:30.68
|
3:32.83
|
3:34.98
|
3:02.74
|
3:15.64
|
2:54.14
|
5
|
5 |
Oswego
|
Luke Moran, Nathan Montgomery, Brandon Ramsbottom, Steve Strange
|
3:27.79
|
2:38.01
|
3:19.13
|
3:36.44
|
2:38.01
|
3:19.13
|
2:42.33
|
4
|
6 |
Morgan Park
|
Greg Howell, Kendall Joiner, Chris Parker, Chester Shipp
|
4:32.93
|
4:11.09
|
2:32.84
|
3:38.34
|
3:05.59
|
2:59.04
|
4:17.65
|
3
|
7 |
Crete-Monee
|
Michael Albi, Tiyen Simmons, Michael Souffrant, William Smith
|
4:29.10
|
3:08.15
|
3:38.78
|
3:38.78
|
4:02.85
|
3:30.03
|
2:33.15
|
2
|
8 |
Triad
|
Ryan Krause, Will Zehnder, Clayton Nickerson, Sawyer Lawson
|
3:17.10
|
3:32.42
|
3:08.34
|
3:38.99
|
4:16.22
|
3:17.10
|
2:33.30
|
1
|
9 |
Urban Prep - Englewood
|
Aaron Boyd, Jamal Chambers, A Whatley, Damoni Gibson
|
3:17.15
|
2:37.72
|
3:12.77
|
3:39.05
|
4:11.91
|
4:07.53
|
3:23.72
|
-
|
10 |
Olympia
|
Triston Ballinger, Connor Stine, Wyatt Crump, Kyle Rader
|
3:30.91
|
3:13.33
|
3:19.92
|
3:39.69
|
3:52.88
|
3:22.12
|
3:24.32
|
-
|
11 |
Marmion Academy
|
Joe Duffield, Andrew Burroughs, Michael Ronzone, Brady Bobbitt
|
4:10.61
|
3:28.84
|
4:23.80
|
3:39.83
|
4:15.01
|
4:15.01
|
4:41.39
|
-
|
12 |
Oswego East
|
Diamonte Simpson, Kijana Caldwell, Jacob Salazar, Matt Salazar
|
4:04.20
|
3:42.20
|
2:40.60
|
3:40.00
|
4:13.00
|
4:06.40
|
3:20.20
|
-
|
13 |
Manual
|
Alex Sierra, Stephon King, Randy Simms, Jacob Shumate
|
2:37.15
|
4:16.75
|
2:48.21
|
3:41.33
|
4:30.03
|
3:47.97
|
2:50.43
|
-
|
14 |
Normal
|
Andrew Bates, Josh Schapmire, Kel Pough, Andrew Gregory
|
2:58.46
|
4:07.61
|
4:41.07
|
3:43.07
|
4:47.76
|
4:45.53
|
3:27.46
|
-
|
15 |
Eureka
|
Jake Miller, Logan Ogg, Jason Folkerts, Travis Dietrich
|
3:16.93
|
2:50.08
|
3:10.22
|
3:43.78
|
4:35.25
|
4:35.25
|
3:25.88
|
-
|
16 |
Danville
|
Jeremiah Cooley, Phillip Hall, Rashan Jackson, Carl Way
|
3:31.93
|
3:54.47
|
3:27.42
|
3:45.45
|
2:44.58
|
3:31.93
|
2:49.09
|
-
|
17 |
Urbana
|
Marquis Davis, Edgar Lujano, Keith Lee, Ladontis Turner
|
3:38.96
|
3:36.70
|
3:57.02
|
3:45.73
|
3:47.99
|
4:10.56
|
3:52.51
|
-
|
18 |
University (Normal)
|
Alexander Bruno, Mason Bray, Austin Wheeler, Duncan Terry
|
3:45.87
|
3:36.75
|
3:39.03
|
3:48.15
|
4:08.69
|
3:32.18
|
4:22.38
|
-
|
19 |
North Lawndale Prep
|
Joshua Alexander, Khalil Kelley, terrence Lindsey, Johnathan Stokes
|
3:38.03
|
3:12.78
|
3:58.68
|
3:49.50
|
4:53.76
|
4:30.81
|
3:40.32
|
-
|
20 |
Rantoul
|
Eduardo Lopez, Juan Walker, Cristian Villanueva, Jay Williams
|
3:58.88
|
4:28.74
|
3:54.29
|
3:49.69
|
3:35.91
|
2:56.87
|
4:10.37
|
-
|
21 |
Carbondale
|
Tyler McCormick, Atlantis Green, Kylan Rottinghaus, Khilan Vaughn
|
3:27.17
|
3:24.86
|
2:50.34
|
3:50.18
|
4:54.63
|
4:43.13
|
4:45.43
|
-
|
22 |
Kankakee
|
Jeremy Burns, Aarron Pitman, Nathan Bowers, Javarius Logan
|
4:17.85
|
3:19.77
|
3:43.00
|
3:52.29
|
3:15.13
|
3:19.77
|
5:01.98
|
-
|
23 |
Marengo
|
Nate Hetzel, Andrew Anchor, Cameron Vanderlin, Jorge Herrera
|
3:43.43
|
4:29.07
|
3:36.22
|
4:00.24
|
4:33.88
|
5:00.30
|
4:29.07
|
-
|
24 |
Champaign Central
|
Jonathan Bien, Nicholas Jackson, Carr Hess, Logan McKee
|
4:19.13
|
3:59.01
|
2:58.63
|
4:11.58
|
4:44.29
|
4:24.16
|
3:06.17
|
-
|
25 |
Fieldcrest
|
Kevin Stromberg, Evan Seggermen, Andres Zhina, Dustyn Morse
|
3:29.67
|
4:59.52
|
3:56.90
|
4:32.29
|
3:46.00
|
4:13.23
|
4:13.23
|
-
|