0 |
Central College
|
Mason Zimmerman, Jaemin Powell, Austin Witt, Jordan Sump
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
1 |
Wis.-Eau Claire
|
Cody Prince, Jake Dennis-Oehling, Jimmy Paske, Thurgood Dennis
|
3:10.53
|
2:15.28
|
2:53.39
|
2 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Gemechu Godi, Strymar Livingston, Travion Clark, DeAndre McBride
|
3:10.62
|
2:47.75
|
3:29.69
|
3 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Isaac Smith, David Devore, Nowlan Savage, David Voland
|
3:11.4
|
2:25.4
|
3:01.8
|
4 |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Travis Hinton, Henry Caster, Jywayne Allen, Clay Shepperson
|
3:11.71
|
3:32.80
|
3:50.06
|
5 |
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Roger Blake, Jermaine Blake, Michael Ashley, Winston Edwards
|
3:11.25
|
3:11.25
|
2:42.57
|
6 |
MSU-Moorhead
|
Keith Turner, Ryan Olson, Kenny Andri, Matthew Loehr
|
3:11.51
|
3:49.82
|
3:15.34
|
7 |
Central Missouri
|
Michael Lockhart, Marquis Jones, Osvaldo Granillo, Kellin Loch
|
3:12.02
|
2:14.42
|
3:13.94
|
8 |
Wis.-Oshkosh
|
Mike Servais, Reid Zanoya, Corey Wilch, Brian Beaudo
|
3:12.38
|
2:20.44
|
3:12.38
|
9 |
North Central (Ill.)
|
Derek Nelson, Dionte Hackler, Mustapha Olaoye, Zach Kirby
|
3:12.77
|
3:20.48
|
2:18.80
|
10 |
Iowa Central CC
|
Ratutir Narara, Owen Sutherland, Dean Cronin, Kion Joseph
|
3:12.97
|
2:26.66
|
2:24.73
|
11 |
Wayland Baptist
|
Stephen Sutherland, De'Vion Simpson, Denard Steele, Lorenzo Dolphus
|
3:13.92
|
2:48.71
|
3:11.98
|
12 |
Concordia (Neb.)
|
CJ Muller, Alex Heiden, Benjamin Hinckfoot, John Cartier
|
3:14.09
|
2:33.34
|
3:10.21
|
13 |
Emporia St.
|
Ryan Dickson, Ashton Proctor, Jordan Smith, Dukiya Tibbs
|
3:14.86
|
3:34.35
|
2:51.48
|
14 |
Monmouth (Ill.)
|
Ethan Reschke, Adam Parr, Garrett Daniel, Raimius Foulkes
|
3:14.89
|
3:59.72
|
4:11.41
|
15 |
Wis.-La Crosse
|
Zak Wallenfang, Cyrus Mason, Sam Smith, Ross Denman
|
3:15.47
|
4:02.39
|
3:07.66
|
16 |
Wis.-Whitewater
|
Bryce Rudebeck, Alex Sharrock, D.Q. Wynn-Smith, Jared Denu
|
3:15.53
|
3:42.91
|
4:00.51
|
17 |
Lindenwood
|
Brannon Wright, Jonas Kerhbraum, Harrison Weber, Mike Reynoso
|
3:15.92
|
4:04.90
|
2:28.90
|
18 |
Nebraska Wesleyan
|
Tanner Dewey, Zach Holka, John Hower, Garrett Teel
|
3:16.08
|
3:10.20
|
4:07.06
|
19 |
Wis.-Stevens Point
|
Daniel Ostrowski, Matt Gerber, Nick Melotte, Matt Sosinsky
|
3:16.79
|
3:26.63
|
3:56.15
|
20 |
Carthage
|
Cale Brown, Aryan Avant, Mike Gulik, Kendric Cornelius
|
3:18.31
|
3:32.20
|
3:40.13
|
21 |
St. Thomas (Minn.)
|
Doug Thoreson, Cole Boughner, Nick Harrison, Brian Jarvey
|
3:18.58
|
2:32.91
|
2:36.88
|
22 |
Bethel (Minn.)
|
Patrick Klamm, Matt Davis, Zach Haskins, Mark Rice
|
3:18.95
|
3:38.85
|
4:08.69
|
23 |
Wartburg
|
Dallas Koppes, Drew Schwartz, Dominique Fagan, Nicholas Green
|
3:18.98
|
2:47.15
|
3:16.99
|
24 |
Grand View
|
Alex Alvarez, Tre Porter, Seth Harjes, Zach Vos
|
3:19.39
|
3:53.29
|
2:47.49
|
25 |
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
Taylor Bodin, Kevin Martinson, Elliott Johnson, Kyle Anderson
|
3:20.58
|
3:08.55
|
2:36.46
|
26 |
Buena Vista
|
Peter Winterton, Seth Woodson, Garrett Woodson, Ryan Eberly
|
3:20.65
|
4:06.80
|
2:36.51
|
27 |
Morningside
|
Nick Misukanis, Jacob Willey, Jay Welp, Ben Van Dyke
|
3:20.73
|
3:42.81
|
3:20.73
|
28 |
Wis.-River Falls
|
Matt Griffin, Jordan Crockett, Matt Pechacek, Scott Jensen
|
3:21.16
|
4:11.45
|
3:45.30
|
29 |
Augustana (S.D.)
|
Skyler Kuil, Zach Jones, Jeremy Botzet, Aduo Omot
|
3:21.9
|
2:53.6
|
3:07.7
|