0 |
TCNJ
|
Zach Hubner, Thomas Kelly, Jake Lindacher, Michael Spekhardt
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
0 |
Rutgers-Camden
|
Trey Gilliard, Robert O'Brien, Jovanni Walker, Matthew Curtis
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
0 |
Plattsburgh St.
|
Luke Potash, Eric Adams, Alex Choi, Esa Jessop
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
-
|
1 |
Wesley
|
Markael Jenkins, Patrick Schlosser, DaJahn Lowery, Johnny Crenshaw
|
1:43.42
|
1:45.20
|
1:33.61
|
1:03.30
|
1:29.15
|
1:22.91
|
10
|
2 |
Worcester State
|
Duy Truong, Todd Paquin, Stephen Gannon, Terrence Gibson
|
1:41.59
|
1:03.83
|
1:06.53
|
1:17.32
|
1:29.90
|
1:21.81
|
8
|
3 |
Ithaca
|
Brennan Edmonds, Aaron Matthias, Kevin Davis, Jeffrey Hejna
|
1:38.92
|
1:03.85
|
1:22.73
|
1:54.20
|
1:29.92
|
1:05.65
|
6
|
4 |
Eastern Conn. St.
|
John Boissette, Fred Hewett, Dvonte Chambers, Andrew Prince
|
1:47.07
|
1:47.97
|
1:21.88
|
1:10.18
|
1:29.97
|
1:55.17
|
5
|
5 |
Southern Maine
|
Daniel Webb, Jeremy Collins, Jamie Ruginski, Kevin Desmond
|
1:06.61
|
1:46.22
|
1:33.61
|
1:06.61
|
1:30.01
|
1:45.32
|
4
|
6 |
Brockport St.
|
Zachary Brown, Michael Danz, Alex Gibbons, Samuel Taft
|
1:26.62
|
1:48.27
|
1:36.54
|
1:55.49
|
1:30.22
|
1:04.06
|
3
|
7 |
Alfred State
|
Desmond Chambers, Zack Woodard, Josiah Thomas, Khris Greggs
|
1:25.21
|
1:34.27
|
1:28.83
|
1:43.33
|
1:30.64
|
1:09.80
|
2
|
8 |
Gwynedd-Mercy
|
Bobby Stone, Raymond Harris, Dieudor Pierre, Chase Toliver
|
1:27.10
|
1:19.84
|
1:42.52
|
1:57.03
|
1:30.72
|
1:19.84
|
1
|
9 |
Rochester
|
Jeffrey Hrebenach, Max Sims, Brant Crouse, Eugene O'Hanlon
|
1:13.56
|
1:36.26
|
1:15.38
|
1:29.00
|
1:30.81
|
1:20.82
|
-
|
10 |
Ramapo
|
Kevin Diana, Sean Ellis, Marquis Harris, Daryl Ansley
|
1:47.45
|
1:50.19
|
1:23.78
|
1:17.41
|
1:31.06
|
1:41.99
|
-
|
11 |
Oneonta
|
Joe Carr, Tom Wheeler, Micah Patterson, Bobby Gallant
|
1:57.57
|
1:51.19
|
1:57.57
|
1:57.57
|
1:31.14
|
1:56.66
|
-
|
12 |
St. Lawrence
|
Adrian Wilson, Christopher Payton, Shawn Lillie, Karim Creary
|
1:35.80
|
1:39.44
|
1:49.48
|
1:32.15
|
1:31.23
|
1:31.23
|
-
|
13 |
UMass Boston
|
Nobert Simon, Fritz Gustave, Kelly Desane, Shawn Lawson
|
1:32.41
|
1:04.96
|
1:39.73
|
1:04.96
|
1:31.49
|
1:05.88
|
-
|
14 |
Hamilton
|
Joseph Jensen, Jake London, Max Newman, Nathaniel Somes
|
1:57.14
|
1:55.31
|
1:34.26
|
1:50.73
|
1:31.51
|
1:27.85
|
-
|
15 |
Widener
|
Will Betts, Ameer Sorrell, Ethan Schmalhofer, Jonathan Blake
|
1:33.36
|
1:17.80
|
1:51.67
|
1:04.08
|
1:31.53
|
1:49.84
|
-
|
16 |
Lebanon Valley
|
Mickeal Pugh, Darryl Sweeper, Joseph Bennett, Ian McGinnis
|
1:45.31
|
1:59.05
|
1:20.59
|
1:55.38
|
1:31.57
|
1:16.92
|
-
|
17 |
Albright
|
Sean Potter, Gerrod Gainer, Naeem Smith, Oumar Diawara
|
1:20.59
|
1:50.82
|
1:26.09
|
1:18.76
|
1:31.58
|
1:57.23
|
-
|
18 |
Trinity
|
Peter Deraska, Maghayevbos Nosamiefan, Aman Stuppard, Geoffrey Bocobo
|
1:54.49
|
1:31.59
|
1:46.25
|
1:56.32
|
1:31.59
|
1:22.44
|
-
|
19 |
CCNY
|
Devin Corpus, Thierry Diessongo, Christopher Laing, Peter Dehazya
|
1:07.84
|
1:28.01
|
1:44.51
|
1:46.34
|
1:31.67
|
1:58.26
|
-
|
20 |
Utica
|
Nicodemus Gambill, Shane Ruffing, Christian St. Amour, Andrew Hoover
|
1:30.00
|
1:28.16
|
1:10.71
|
1:09.79
|
1:31.83
|
1:56.63
|
-
|
21 |
DeSales
|
Carl Keri, Ethan Motsney, Zach Sikanowicz, Braheem Ingalls
|
1:55.99
|
1:14.56
|
1:27.45
|
1:27.45
|
1:32.05
|
1:44.94
|
-
|
22 |
St. John Fisher
|
William Sterriker, Trevor Wilkes, Justin Rodriguez, Joseph Dagostino
|
1:56.18
|
1:51.57
|
1:41.42
|
1:16.53
|
1:32.20
|
1:58.94
|
-
|
23 |
Misericordia
|
Aidan Marich, Carl Daubert, Luigi Tirro, Andrew Nelson
|
1:55.50
|
1:05.61
|
1:59.20
|
1:17.62
|
1:32.40
|
1:35.18
|
-
|
24 |
Stockton
|
Chris Parlow, Taylor Denbleyker, Joe Strbo, Larry Floyd
|
1:22.28
|
1:52.78
|
1:38.91
|
1:22.28
|
1:32.44
|
1:19.50
|
-
|
25 |
Springfield
|
Ryan Gower, Jacob Buhelt, Ken Toal, Brian Stacy
|
1:26.97
|
1:26.97
|
1:29.75
|
1:55.65
|
1:32.52
|
1:45.48
|
-
|
26 |
Farmingdale St.
|
James D'Onofrio, Daquan Grant, Joseph Papa, Raymond Austin
|
1:27.09
|
2:00.44
|
1:30.79
|
1:04.85
|
1:32.64
|
1:49.32
|
-
|
27 |
Bridgewater St.
|
Matthew Horan, Andrew Couture, Timothy Judge, Joshua Danner-Hicks
|
1:51.21
|
1:55.84
|
1:10.43
|
1:18.77
|
1:32.67
|
1:52.13
|
-
|
28 |
RIT
|
Eric Hambleton, Tyler Quigley, Zach Zachowski, Emmanuel DoDoo
|
1:34.06
|
1:05.19
|
1:28.47
|
1:35.92
|
1:33.12
|
1:39.64
|
-
|
29 |
Rutgers-Newark
|
Dennis Willis, Donald House, Jibril Beamon, Sean Woodley
|
1:21.11
|
1:50.95
|
1:36.03
|
1:23.91
|
1:33.23
|
1:06.20
|
-
|
30 |
Union (N.Y.)
|
Tosin Kazeem, Joshua Rose, Ricco Pierre, Josh Davis
|
1:54.82
|
1:11.88
|
1:35.22
|
1:56.69
|
1:33.35
|
1:58.56
|
-
|
31 |
Stevens Institute
|
Walter Goodwin, Shane Chiaravalle, Brian Fratto, Tom Halloran
|
1:26.02
|
1:56.88
|
1:32.57
|
1:40.05
|
1:33.50
|
1:10.13
|
-
|
32 |
Alfred
|
Javon Nunes, Gregory Matos, Mykel Ferguson, Tchabelino Azimyt
|
1:45.84
|
1:26.17
|
1:43.03
|
1:36.47
|
1:33.66
|
1:55.21
|
-
|
33 |
RPI
|
Kevan Dupont, Isaac Ocana, Joey Correia, Aaron Clippinger
|
1:27.77
|
1:57.35
|
1:19.19
|
1:27.77
|
1:35.40
|
1:29.68
|
-
|
34 |
Alvernia
|
Scott McFarlin, Brandon Young, Cody Hughes, Christopher Lockhart
|
1:54.02
|
1:31.02
|
1:15.69
|
1:15.69
|
1:35.81
|
1:38.69
|
-
|
35 |
Stevenson
|
Nathan Niederhofer, Dalonte Simpson, Taylor Getz, Shane Skyers
|
2:07.42
|
1:38.99
|
2:02.52
|
1:57.62
|
1:38.01
|
1:51.74
|
-
|