Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
Collegiate Conference of the South Perf List
Collegiate Conference of the South Perf List (2024)
Collegiate Conference of the South Perf List (2023)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1500 Meters
5000 Meters
10,000 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
400 Hurdles
3000 Steeplechase
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Hammer
Javelin
Heptathlon
Decathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Agnes Scott
Belhaven
Berea
Covenant
Huntingdon
Maryville (Tenn.)
Piedmont
Wesleyan (Ga.)
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Adams, Benjamin (M) - Belhaven
Agina, Jess (F) - Berea
Ahuja, Arhana (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Alston, Nick (M) - Berea
Anderson, David (M) - Piedmont
Anderson, Reaghan (F) - Piedmont
Anteck, Carah (F) - Berea
Anthony, Woody (M) - Huntingdon
Armintrout, Shelby (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Austin, Annika (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Bailey, Ashley (F) - Berea
Bailey, William (M) - Huntingdon
Barger, Logan (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Barnes, Ashaunti (F) - Belhaven
Barrett, Roy (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Beach, Isabelle (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Bell, Alyssa (F) - Berea
Benna, Brooke (F) - Piedmont
Berry, Evangelia (F) - Covenant
Berven, Jacob (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Blair, Kymiah (F) - Berea
Blocksom, Matthew (M) - Piedmont
Bloodworth, Wesley (M) - Belhaven
Boggs, Anthony (M) - Berea
Bolanos, Jonathon (M) - Berea
Bradford, Layton (M) - Piedmont
Branch, Larry (M) - Berea
Branson, Lamarkis (M) - Belhaven
Braswell, Sydney (F) - Piedmont
Bratcher, Andrew (M) - Berea
Bright, Elizabeth (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Brooks, Ileyna (F) - Piedmont
Brooks, Mac (M) - Huntingdon
Brown Jr., Franklin (M) - Piedmont
Brown, Cortney (F) - Piedmont
Brown, Jelecia (F) - Belhaven
Brown, Jimmy (M) - Belhaven
Buckley, Kristina (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Burns, Alex (M) - Covenant
Butler-Paige, Ethan (M) - Piedmont
Byrd, Cheney (M) - Covenant
Caccamo, Bella (F) - Piedmont
Cantrell, Allison (F) - Piedmont
Capelle, Walker (M) - Piedmont
Caswell, Ethan (M) - Covenant
Cates, Michelle (F) - Piedmont
Chambers, Erin (F) - Berea
Chavez, Issac (M) - Berea
Chldress, Silas (M) - Belhaven
Christensen, Emma (F) - Covenant
Clark, Tahli (M) - Belhaven
Clouse, Adaline (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Cocchia, Sam (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Cole, Ryan (M) - Huntingdon
Collier-Smith, Calib (M) - Berea
Contreras, Osvaldo (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Cope, Steven (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Cornwell, Chrystal (F) - Berea
Covington, Brhea (F) - Piedmont
Cox, Tucker (M) - Piedmont
Crider, Wyatt (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Cromby, Amaru (M) - Belhaven
Crowley, Makaleb (M) - Belhaven
Darsey, Whitney (F) - Piedmont
Davidsion, Ashley (F) - Belhaven
Davis, Tanea (F) - Piedmont
Devries, Aidan (M) - Covenant
Dillon, Evelle (F) - Belhaven
Dolan, Anna (F) - Covenant
Donley, Brooke (F) - Berea
Donsereaux, Chris (M) - Piedmont
Dorman, Lydia (F) - Covenant
Dowell, Brianna (F) - Berea
Doyle, Kai (F) - Piedmont
Drake, Caleb (M) - Belhaven
Drouin, Victoria (F) - Piedmont
Duckworth, Andrew (M) - Belhaven
Emeka-Ibe, David (M) - Berea
Ernsberger, Davis (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Everett, Riley (M) - Covenant
Fair, Silas (M) - Berea
Fakes, Taylar (F) - Belhaven
Faulkner, Jacob (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Feltus, Allie (F) - Piedmont
Fischli, Kristin (F) - Berea
Fleming, Lindey (F) - Berea
Flores, Eliu (M) - Piedmont
Franklin, D'Asia (F) - Belhaven
Free, LIv (F) - Covenant
Gallegos, Shealee (F) - Piedmont
Garrett, Levi (M) - Huntingdon
Gatewood, Austin (M) - Berea
Gibson, Quinncey (M) - Berea
Gilroy, Rory (M) - Huntingdon
Gonzales, Jadon (M) - Piedmont
Goodpaster, Nathan (M) - Berea
Goolsby, Silas (M) - Piedmont
Gordon , Roderick (M) - Belhaven
Grandy, Jasiella (F) - Berea
Greer, Anneshia (F) - Belhaven
Gregg, Dillon (M) - Berea
Greubel, Wren (F) - Piedmont
Griffin, Nicholas (M) - Piedmont
Grimes, Ian (M) - Piedmont
Hackshaw, Colin (M) - Piedmont
Halverson, Gary (M) - Piedmont
Halvorson, Karsten (M) - Covenant
Hardin, Carter (M) - Huntingdon
Hardman, Hailee (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Harrison, Zoe (F) - Piedmont
Havis, Miles (M) - Piedmont
Hayes, De'Erica (F) - Belhaven
Haynes, Kimona (F) - Belhaven
Herman, Jaleesa (F) - Berea
Hernandez , Gustavo (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Higginbotham, Imani (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Hina, Kali (F) - Covenant
Hockstok, Abigail (F) - Berea
Holland, Will (M) - Covenant
Holler, Sarah (F) - Covenant
Hopgood, Taylor (F) - Belhaven
Howard, Caden (M) - Huntingdon
Hurst, Donnovan (M) - Belhaven
Hylwa, Ty (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Immell, Robert (M) - Berea
Ivey, Keegan (M) - Piedmont
Johnson, Chris (M) - Belhaven
Johnson, Taliah (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Joiner, Jakia (F) - Belhaven
Joyeuse, Muhorakeye (F) - Berea
Kemp, Elise (F) - Berea
Kovalevskaya, Katerina (F) - Berea
Lane, Emily (F) - Covenant
Lauderback, Bonnie (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Lee, Annabeth (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Lewis, Jakeisha (F) - Berea
Lewis, Jerneisha (F) - Berea
Lines, Chandler (M) - Covenant
Linn, Hayden (F) - Piedmont
Mack, Liberte (F) - Berea
Maddickes, Ashyia (F) - Berea
Maddox, Jamia (F) - Belhaven
Manning, Isaiah (M) - Belhaven
Manning, William (M) - Belhaven
Marlin, Jaden (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Marlowe, Hannah (F) - Piedmont
Masters, Garrett (M) - Belhaven
Matthews, Neveah (M) - Belhaven
Mauldin, Abby (F) - Piedmont
Maxwell, Keshawn (M) - Piedmont
McAbee, Gavin (M) - Huntingdon
McCarty, Theodore (M) - Belhaven
McCellan , Dylan (M) - Huntingdon
McClain, Kerrigan (M) - Piedmont
McLean, Clarence (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
McPherson, Tyrone (M) - Belhaven
Melendez Arce, Annmary (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Mellott, Claire (F) - Covenant
Mellott, Josiah (M) - Covenant
Mendy , Christoff (M) - Berea
Miller, Lauren (F) - Agnes Scott
Mills, Junior (M) - Huntingdon
Montgomery, Narissa (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Moore, Devin (M) - Belhaven
Moore, Jonah (M) - Belhaven
Moore, Justice (M) - Belhaven
Moore, Michaela (F) - Huntingdon
Muzeba, Gloire (M) - Berea
Myers, Lauren (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Nyabuto, Arphaxad (M) - Berea
Orton, Teddy (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Ozor, Jeffrey (M) - Berea
Panetta, Joshua (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Patterson, Angel (F) - Berea
Peebles, Keyuna (F) - Piedmont
Potts, Peyton (F) - Berea
Promesse, Kenguruka (M) - Berea
Pulliam, Tucker (M) - Piedmont
Purtill, John (M) - Covenant
Reed, Alex (M) - Belhaven
Rhea, Jaron (M) - Berea
Rhone, Koby (M) - Belhaven
Robinson, Cameron (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Rodriguez, Alana (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Rogers, Wesley (M) - Piedmont
Ross, Kyonna (F) - Berea
Russell, Robert (M) - Berea
Saiki, Ethan (M) - Covenant
Sanders, Audrey (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Scott, Areana (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
Seeber, Skyler (F) - Piedmont
Sevier, Rhiannon (F) - Huntingdon
Seymour, Sam (F) - Piedmont
Sims, Sylvester (M) - Belhaven
Sims, Syniah (F) - Belhaven
Singleton, Kelsey (M) - Belhaven
Sligh, Peter (M) - Piedmont
Small, Tyrika (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Smith, Daehla (F) - Covenant
Smith, DeMarcus (M) - Berea
Smith, Kate (F) - Huntingdon
Smith, Madison (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Smith, Zane (M) - Piedmont
Sneed, Narquise (M) - Berea
Snelson, Parker (M) - Piedmont
Sparks, Kelci (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Stadler, Garrett (M) - Piedmont
Steward, Jamari (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Stonestreet, Madison (F) - Berea
Sugden, Kalib (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Tackett, Desire (F) - Belhaven
Taylor, Johnny (M) - Piedmont
Terry, Neal (M) - Belhaven
Thompson, Sydney (F) - Huntingdon
Thompson, Taylor (F) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Tillery, Emerson (F) - Covenant
Treadway, Trinity (F) - Huntingdon
Turner, Myisha (F) - Belhaven
Wagner, Elvin (M) - Maryville (Tenn.)
Walsh, Mari (F) - Agnes Scott
Ward, Kayla (F) - Piedmont
Washington, Nakiyah (F) - Piedmont
Wiersema, Sophia (F) - Covenant
Williams, Omar (M) - Belhaven
Wilson, Caleb (M) - Berea
Wilson, Makayla (F) - Berea
Xunic Cua, Nelson (M) - Berea
Young, Abigail (F) - Wesleyan (Ga.)
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1500
5000
10,000
100H
110H
400H
3000S
4x100
4x400
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
HT
JT
Hep
Dec
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McLean, Clarence
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
10.46
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.9
2
Singleton, Kelsey
SO-2
Belhaven
10.69
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.0
3
Donsereaux, Chris
SR-4
Piedmont
10.78
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
1.6
3
Moore, Justice
FR-1
Belhaven
10.78
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
5
Clark, Tahli
FR-1
Belhaven
10.92
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
6
Berven, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.04
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3.0
7
Moore, Devin
JR-3
Belhaven
11.10
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2.1
8
Ernsberger, Davis
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.13
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4.9
9
Collier-Smith, Calib
JR-3
Berea
11.17
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3.0
10
Barrett, Roy
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.26
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
2.2
11
Barger, Logan
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.33
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
-0.7
12
Mendy , Christoff
SR-4
Berea
11.34
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2.4
12
Emeka-Ibe, David
JR-3
Berea
11.34
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
3.8
14
Sneed, Narquise
FR-1
Berea
11.37
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
5.2
15
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.43
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.1
16
Ozor, Jeffrey
JR-3
Berea
11.54
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
-0.3
17
Branch, Larry
SR-4
Berea
11.60
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-1.4
18
Drake, Caleb
FR-1
Belhaven
11.67
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
19
Gilroy, Rory
FR-1
Huntingdon
11.69
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.2
19
Bloodworth, Wesley
FR-1
Belhaven
11.69
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
0.9
21
Hylwa, Ty
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.74
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.1
22
Havis, Miles
FR-1
Piedmont
11.76
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
2.1
23
Taylor, Johnny
FR-1
Piedmont
11.79
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
23
Howard, Caden
SO-2
Huntingdon
11.79
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
2.1
25
McAbee, Gavin
FR-1
Huntingdon
11.80
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
NWI
26
Wilson, Caleb
SR-4
Berea
11.90
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-1.4
27
Smith, DeMarcus
SR-4
Berea
12.48
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-1.4
28
Brown Jr., Franklin
FR-1
Piedmont
12.76
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
29
Immell, Robert
SR-4
Berea
13.92
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-1.4
30
Promesse, Kenguruka
SR-4
Berea
18.77
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-1.4
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sims, Syniah
FR-1
Belhaven
11.82
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
2
Blair, Kymiah
JR-3
Berea
12.08
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
5.4
3
Haynes, Kimona
SO-2
Belhaven
12.19
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.7
4
Barnes, Ashaunti
SR-4
Belhaven
12.33
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
3.3
5
Joiner, Jakia
FR-1
Belhaven
12.58
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
6
Dillon, Evelle
FR-1
Belhaven
12.62
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2.0
7
Christensen, Emma
JR-3
Covenant
12.87
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.0
8
Greer, Anneshia
SR-4
Belhaven
13.01
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.6
9
Peebles, Keyuna
FR-1
Piedmont
13.03
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
2.7
10
Maddickes, Ashyia
FR-1
Berea
13.04
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5.2
11
Harrison, Zoe
FR-1
Piedmont
13.14
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
2.7
12
Brooks, Ileyna
JR-3
Piedmont
13.24
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
13
Herman, Jaleesa
SO-2
Berea
13.25
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
NWI
14
Rodriguez, Alana
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
13.27
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
-3.3
15
Cantrell, Allison
FR-1
Piedmont
13.43
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.9
16
Smith, Daehla
SR-4
Covenant
13.45
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2.9
17
Cates, Michelle
SO-2
Piedmont
13.54
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
-1.9
18
Patterson, Angel
JR-3
Berea
13.61
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
5.4
19
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
13.65
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
3.2
20
Maddox, Jamia
FR-1
Belhaven
13.76
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
21
Johnson, Taliah
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
13.83
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
0.7
22
Montgomery, Narissa
FR-1
Wesleyan (Ga.)
14.29
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
1.6
23
Melendez Arce, Annmary
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
14.30
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
1.0
24
Higginbotham, Imani
JR-3
Wesleyan (Ga.)
14.46
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
-0.4
25
Austin, Annika
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
14.61
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
1.1
26
Fakes, Taylar
FR-1
Belhaven
15.65
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
1.1
27
Bright, Elizabeth
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
17.70
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.7
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Singleton, Kelsey
SO-2
Belhaven
21.32
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
0.1
2
McLean, Clarence
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
21.44
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
3
Donsereaux, Chris
SR-4
Piedmont
22.05
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
2.5
4
Clark, Tahli
FR-1
Belhaven
22.11
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
1.9
5
Goolsby, Silas
SO-2
Piedmont
22.28
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
2.0
6
Mendy , Christoff
SR-4
Berea
22.52
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2.9
7
Collier-Smith, Calib
JR-3
Berea
22.67
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
1.1
8
Sims, Sylvester
FR-1
Belhaven
22.83
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
1.4
9
Reed, Alex
FR-1
Belhaven
23.00
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
3.0
10
Berven, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
23.01
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-1.6
11
Stadler, Garrett
JR-3
Piedmont
23.08
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.2
12
Ernsberger, Davis
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
23.09
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
-0.9
13
Branch, Larry
SR-4
Berea
23.16
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-0.8
14
Barrett, Roy
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
23.18
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-1.6
15
Sneed, Narquise
FR-1
Berea
23.25
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
1.7
16
Barger, Logan
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
23.30
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3.5
17
Moore, Justice
FR-1
Belhaven
23.43
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
-2.4
18
Bloodworth, Wesley
FR-1
Belhaven
23.44
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-0.4
19
Ozor, Jeffrey
JR-3
Berea
23.52
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-0.8
20
Moore, Devin
JR-3
Belhaven
23.81
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
-2.4
21
Smith, Zane
JR-3
Piedmont
23.91
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
+0.0
22
Gilroy, Rory
FR-1
Huntingdon
23.92
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
1.0
23
Nyabuto, Arphaxad
FR-1
Berea
24.14
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-0.8
24
Orton, Teddy
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
24.27
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
-2.0
25
Havis, Miles
FR-1
Piedmont
24.30
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
0.2
26
Drake, Caleb
FR-1
Belhaven
24.33
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-1.5
27
Griffin, Nicholas
SR-4
Piedmont
24.34
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
+0.0
28
Hylwa, Ty
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
24.35
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
0.1
29
Mills, Junior
FR-1
Huntingdon
24.42
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
-2.0
30
Taylor, Johnny
FR-1
Piedmont
24.59
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
-1.5
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sims, Syniah
FR-1
Belhaven
24.58
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.1
2
Blair, Kymiah
JR-3
Berea
24.73
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
1.9
3
Haynes, Kimona
SO-2
Belhaven
24.74
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
4
Barnes, Ashaunti
SR-4
Belhaven
25.07
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
5
Dillon, Evelle
FR-1
Belhaven
26.01
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
2.5
6
Maddickes, Ashyia
FR-1
Berea
26.33
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
1.9
7
Christensen, Emma
JR-3
Covenant
26.75
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
3.5
8
Rodriguez, Alana
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
26.93
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
-2.6
9
Harrison, Zoe
FR-1
Piedmont
26.97
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
0.6
10
Lewis, Jerneisha
JR-3
Berea
27.24
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-0.7
11
Joiner, Jakia
FR-1
Belhaven
27.32
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
-2.3
12
Fakes, Taylar
FR-1
Belhaven
27.33
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
1.9
13
Greer, Anneshia
SR-4
Belhaven
27.72
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
14
Franklin, D'Asia
FR-1
Belhaven
27.73
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
1.0
15
Smith, Daehla
SR-4
Covenant
27.80
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
4.4
16
Brooks, Ileyna
JR-3
Piedmont
27.81
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
-2.6
17
Kovalevskaya, Katerina
FR-1
Berea
27.89
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
3.6
18
Cates, Michelle
SO-2
Piedmont
27.96
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.3
19
Cantrell, Allison
FR-1
Piedmont
28.04
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.3
20
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
28.11
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.3
21
Sevier, Rhiannon
JR-3
Huntingdon
28.63
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
1.8
22
Doyle, Kai
JR-3
Piedmont
28.64
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
0.5
23
Caccamo, Bella
SO-2
Piedmont
28.88
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
1.7
24
Patterson, Angel
JR-3
Berea
29.77
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
NWI
25
Maddox, Jamia
FR-1
Belhaven
30.06
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
1.9
26
Benna, Brooke
FR-1
Piedmont
30.10
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
27
Seymour, Sam
JR-3
Piedmont
30.63
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
1.9
28
Johnson, Taliah
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
30.74
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
-2.6
29
Montgomery, Narissa
FR-1
Wesleyan (Ga.)
31.15
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
0.8
30
Higginbotham, Imani
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
31.52
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
-0.7
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Singleton, Kelsey
SO-2
Belhaven
47.18
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Goolsby, Silas
SO-2
Piedmont
49.05
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
3
Mendy , Christoff
SR-4
Berea
49.33
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
4
Stadler, Garrett
JR-3
Piedmont
50.72
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
5
Drake, Caleb
FR-1
Belhaven
50.76
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
6
Sims, Sylvester
FR-1
Belhaven
50.85
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
7
Donsereaux, Chris
SR-4
Piedmont
50.91
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
8
Ernsberger, Davis
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
51.25
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Bloodworth, Wesley
FR-1
Belhaven
51.81
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
10
Ozor, Jeffrey
JR-3
Berea
52.62
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
11
Clark, Tahli
FR-1
Belhaven
52.76
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
12
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
52.86
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
13
Smith, Zane
JR-3
Piedmont
52.88
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
14
Reed, Alex
FR-1
Belhaven
53.15
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
15
Nyabuto, Arphaxad
FR-1
Berea
53.20
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
16
Burns, Alex
FR-1
Covenant
53.57
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
McAbee, Gavin
FR-1
Huntingdon
53.78
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
18
Gatewood, Austin
FR-1
Berea
54.62
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
19
Anthony, Woody
JR-3
Huntingdon
55.54
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
20
Crider, Wyatt
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
56.16
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
21
Pulliam, Tucker
FR-1
Piedmont
56.66
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
22
Griffin, Nicholas
SR-4
Piedmont
57.05
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
23
Brooks, Mac
SR-4
Huntingdon
57.61
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
24
Barger, Logan
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
58.21
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
25
McCellan , Dylan
SO-2
Huntingdon
59.22
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
26
Cole, Ryan
SR-4
Huntingdon
1:03.75
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barnes, Ashaunti
SR-4
Belhaven
55.57
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
2
Haynes, Kimona
SO-2
Belhaven
55.80
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
3
Blair, Kymiah
JR-3
Berea
56.47
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
4
Maddickes, Ashyia
FR-1
Berea
1:00.86
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
5
Fischli, Kristin
SO-2
Berea
1:01.70
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Rodriguez, Alana
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
1:01.82
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
7
Joyeuse, Muhorakeye
FR-1
Berea
1:01.95
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Mack, Liberte
SR-4
Berea
1:02.07
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
9
Kovalevskaya, Katerina
FR-1
Berea
1:02.23
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
10
Cates, Michelle
SO-2
Piedmont
1:03.48
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
11
Doyle, Kai
JR-3
Piedmont
1:03.69
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
12
Smith, Kate
JR-3
Huntingdon
1:04.73
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
13
Potts, Peyton
FR-1
Berea
1:04.81
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
14
Fakes, Taylar
FR-1
Belhaven
1:04.86
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
15
Smith, Daehla
SR-4
Covenant
1:05.58
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
16
Brooks, Ileyna
JR-3
Piedmont
1:06.36
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
17
Greer, Anneshia
SR-4
Belhaven
1:06.66
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Dowell, Brianna
JR-3
Berea
1:07.29
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
19
Sevier, Rhiannon
JR-3
Huntingdon
1:08.20
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
20
Cantrell, Allison
FR-1
Piedmont
1:08.34
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
21
Harrison, Zoe
FR-1
Piedmont
1:08.60
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
22
Benna, Brooke
FR-1
Piedmont
1:10.74
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
23
Drouin, Victoria
JR-3
Piedmont
1:11.55
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
24
Moore, Michaela
FR-1
Huntingdon
1:12.64
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
25
Thompson, Sydney
SO-2
Huntingdon
1:19.40
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fair, Silas
SR-4
Berea
1:54.00
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Halverson, Gary
SR-4
Piedmont
1:54.71
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
3
Bolanos, Jonathon
FR-1
Berea
2:00.47
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
4
Muzeba, Gloire
FR-1
Berea
2:01.05
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
5
Gatewood, Austin
FR-1
Berea
2:02.13
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Mellott, Josiah
JR-3
Covenant
2:02.52
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Snelson, Parker
FR-1
Piedmont
2:04.23
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Caswell, Ethan
JR-3
Covenant
2:04.99
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
9
Lines, Chandler
FR-1
Covenant
2:05.02
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
10
Maxwell, Keshawn
SR-4
Piedmont
2:05.43
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
11
Saiki, Ethan
FR-1
Covenant
2:06.09
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
12
Ernsberger, Davis
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
2:06.49
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
13
Crider, Wyatt
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
2:07.52
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
14
Brooks, Mac
SR-4
Huntingdon
2:08.23
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
15
Burns, Alex
FR-1
Covenant
2:08.69
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
16
Capelle, Walker
JR-3
Piedmont
2:09.14
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Gonzales, Jadon
JR-3
Piedmont
2:09.22
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
McCarty, Theodore
SR-4
Belhaven
2:09.22
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
19
Cocchia, Sam
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
2:09.28
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
20
Bailey, William
JR-3
Huntingdon
2:09.45
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
21
Nyabuto, Arphaxad
FR-1
Berea
2:09.59
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
22
Johnson, Chris
SO-2
Belhaven
2:09.85
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
23
Smith, Zane
JR-3
Piedmont
2:09.93
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
24
Anthony, Woody
JR-3
Huntingdon
2:10.23
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
25
Flores, Eliu
FR-1
Piedmont
2:10.96
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
26
Duckworth, Andrew
SO-2
Belhaven
2:11.19
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
27
Bradford, Layton
JR-3
Piedmont
2:12.20
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
28
Garrett, Levi
SO-2
Huntingdon
2:13.55
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
29
Hurst, Donovan
SO-2
Belhaven
2:13.73
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
30
Purtill, John
SO-2
Covenant
2:14.80
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joyeuse, Muhorakeye
FR-1
Berea
2:21.52
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
2
Fischli, Kristin
SO-2
Berea
2:23.32
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
3
Mack, Liberte
SR-4
Berea
2:24.70
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
4
Stonestreet, Madison
SO-2
Berea
2:28.39
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5
Caccamo, Bella
SO-2
Piedmont
2:29.33
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Dorman, Lydia
SR-4
Covenant
2:29.36
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
7
Davis, Tanea
SO-2
Piedmont
2:30.78
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Potts, Peyton
FR-1
Berea
2:31.50
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
9
Smith, Kate
JR-3
Huntingdon
2:32.07
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
10
Buckley, Kristina
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
2:34.41
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
10
Berry, Evangelia
FR-1
Covenant
2:34.41
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
12
Cornwell, Chrystal
FR-1
Berea
2:38.72
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
13
Turner, Myisha
SO-2
Belhaven
2:39.69
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
14
Moore, Michaela
FR-1
Huntingdon
2:42.69
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
15
Mellott, Claire
FR-1
Covenant
2:43.84
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
16
Doyle, Kai
JR-3
Piedmont
2:44.82
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
17
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
2:47.33
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
18
Dolan, Anna
SR-4
Covenant
2:49.68
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
19
Bailey, Ashley
FR-1
Berea
2:49.70
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
20
Hina, Kali
JR-3
Covenant
2:54.03
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
21
Davidsion, Ashley
FR-1
Belhaven
3:03.01
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
22
Armintrout, Shelby
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
3:03.74
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
23
Drouin, Victoria
JR-3
Piedmont
3:06.73
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
24
Linn, Hayden
FR-1
Piedmont
3:07.34
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
25
Thompson, Sydney
SO-2
Huntingdon
3:12.37
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
26
Smith, Madison
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
3:33.01
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
1500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Halverson, Gary
SR-4
Piedmont
3:59.39
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
2
Mellott, Josiah
JR-3
Covenant
4:09.74
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Immell, Robert
SR-4
Berea
4:10.37
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
4
Saiki, Ethan
FR-1
Covenant
4:13.66
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
5
Bolanos, Jonathon
FR-1
Berea
4:14.11
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
6
Cox, Tucker
JR-3
Piedmont
4:15.86
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
7
Gonzales, Jadon
JR-3
Piedmont
4:18.74
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Caswell, Ethan
JR-3
Covenant
4:19.13
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Lines, Chandler
FR-1
Covenant
4:19.64
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
10
Capelle, Walker
JR-3
Piedmont
4:20.65
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
11
Bradford, Layton
JR-3
Piedmont
4:21.17
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
12
Brooks, Mac
SR-4
Huntingdon
4:22.20
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
13
Snelson, Parker
FR-1
Piedmont
4:26.70
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
14
McCarty, Theodore
SR-4
Belhaven
4:29.49
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
15
Masters, Garrett
SO-2
Belhaven
4:29.82
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
16
Purtill, John
SO-2
Covenant
4:30.13
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Bailey, William
JR-3
Huntingdon
4:31.03
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
18
Crider, Wyatt
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
4:36.28
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
19
Burns, Alex
FR-1
Covenant
4:36.42
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
20
Holland, Will
SR-4
Covenant
4:37.96
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
21
Flores, Eliu
FR-1
Piedmont
4:39.03
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
22
Chldress, Silas
FR-1
Belhaven
4:40.14
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
23
Ivey, Keegan
FR-1
Piedmont
4:40.43
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
24
Garrett, Levi
SO-2
Huntingdon
4:41.04
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
25
Maxwell, Keshawn
SR-4
Piedmont
4:41.55
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
26
Rhea, Jaron
FR-1
Berea
4:45.34
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
27
Xunic Cua, Nelson
JR-3
Berea
4:47.37
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
28
Cocchia, Sam
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
4:52.22
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
29
Sligh, Peter
JR-3
Piedmont
4:52.64
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
30
Devries, Aidan
FR-1
Covenant
4:56.30
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stonestreet, Madison
SO-2
Berea
4:47.68
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
2
Joyeuse, Muhorakeye
FR-1
Berea
4:56.41
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3
Dorman, Lydia
SR-4
Covenant
5:00.38
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Anteck, Carah
SO-2
Berea
5:13.70
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
5
Berry, Evangelia
FR-1
Covenant
5:15.14
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
6
Smith, Kate
JR-3
Huntingdon
5:15.23
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Seeber, Skyler
SO-2
Piedmont
5:15.71
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
8
Buckley, Kristina
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
5:20.00
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
9
Cornwell, Chrystal
FR-1
Berea
5:29.91
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
10
Moore, Michaela
FR-1
Huntingdon
5:36.14
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
11
Mellott, Claire
FR-1
Covenant
5:38.28
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
12
Davis, Tanea
SO-2
Piedmont
5:39.75
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
13
Grandy, Jasiella
JR-3
Berea
5:45.32
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
14
Dolan, Anna
SR-4
Covenant
5:46.92
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
15
Covington, Brhea
FR-1
Piedmont
5:47.43
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
16
Tillery, Emerson
FR-1
Covenant
5:49.26
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Turner, Myisha
SO-2
Belhaven
5:54.47
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
18
Davidsion, Ashley
FR-1
Belhaven
6:03.04
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
19
Donley, Brooke
SO-2
Berea
6:10.32
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
20
Hina, Kali
JR-3
Covenant
6:11.39
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
21
Linn, Hayden
FR-1
Piedmont
6:27.54
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Immell, Robert
SR-4
Berea
15:16.23
2024 Jim Green Invitational
Apr 19, 2024
2
Halverson, Gary
SR-4
Piedmont
15:23.61
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
3
Capelle, Walker
JR-3
Piedmont
15:41.46
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
4
Bradford, Layton
JR-3
Piedmont
15:42.03
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
5
Saiki, Ethan
FR-1
Covenant
15:56.04
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
6
Cox, Tucker
JR-3
Piedmont
16:10.71
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
7
Mellott, Josiah
JR-3
Covenant
16:28.39
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
8
Caswell, Ethan
JR-3
Covenant
16:34.26
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
9
Gonzales, Jadon
JR-3
Piedmont
16:39.61
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
10
Burns, Alex
FR-1
Covenant
16:44.01
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
11
Purtill, John
SO-2
Covenant
16:47.20
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
12
Lines, Chandler
FR-1
Covenant
16:56.73
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
13
Ivey, Keegan
FR-1
Piedmont
17:00.16
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
14
Bolanos, Jonathon
FR-1
Berea
17:05.70
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
15
Masters, Garrett
SO-2
Belhaven
17:05.72
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
16
Brooks, Mac
SR-4
Huntingdon
17:05.91
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
17
Cope, Steven
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
17:11.64
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
18
Holland, Will
SR-4
Covenant
17:13.53
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
19
Bratcher, Andrew
FR-1
Berea
18:17.68
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
20
Xunic Cua, Nelson
JR-3
Berea
18:30.83
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stonestreet, Madison
SO-2
Berea
17:31.59
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Seeber, Skyler
SO-2
Piedmont
18:45.05
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Anteck, Carah
SO-2
Berea
19:08.45
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
4
Berry, Evangelia
FR-1
Covenant
19:14.56
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
5
Dorman, Lydia
SR-4
Covenant
19:33.67
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
6
Marlowe, Hannah
SO-2
Piedmont
20:05.00
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
7
Chambers, Erin
FR-1
Berea
20:43.18
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
8
Grandy, Jasiella
JR-3
Berea
20:48.97
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
9
Tillery, Emerson
FR-1
Covenant
20:49.13
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
10
Walsh, Mari
SR-4
Agnes Scott
20:52.11
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
11
Miller, Lauren
JR-3
Agnes Scott
21:36.75
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
12
Moore, Michaela
FR-1
Huntingdon
21:38.20
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
13
Dolan, Anna
SR-4
Covenant
21:50.43
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
14
Donley, Brooke
SO-2
Berea
22:35.20
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
10,000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bradford, Layton
JR-3
Piedmont
32:36.69
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Capelle, Walker
JR-3
Piedmont
33:03.50
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3
Gonzales, Jadon
JR-3
Piedmont
33:38.93
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Saiki, Ethan
FR-1
Covenant
34:07.77
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
5
Cope, Steven
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
35:27.32
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Bratcher, Andrew
FR-1
Berea
37:14.58
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
7
Xunic Cua, Nelson
JR-3
Berea
39:09.68
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
8
Rhea, Jaron
FR-1
Berea
39:13.59
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
10,000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anteck, Carah
SO-2
Berea
39:17.33
Jim Vargo Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Marlowe, Hannah
SO-2
Piedmont
42:52.99
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
3
Donley, Brooke
SO-2
Berea
47:13.12
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Franklin, D'Asia
FR-1
Belhaven
16.42
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.2
2
Cates, Michelle
SO-2
Piedmont
16.77
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
4.6
3
Herman, Jaleesa
SO-2
Berea
16.79
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
0.6
4
Lewis, Jerneisha
JR-3
Berea
17.10
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
-0.6
5
Benna, Brooke
FR-1
Piedmont
17.20
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
-1.9
6
Lewis, Jakeisha
JR-3
Berea
17.38
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
3.0
7
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
17.51
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
1.0
8
Seymour, Sam
JR-3
Piedmont
17.65
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
3.9
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Goolsby, Silas
SO-2
Piedmont
15.05
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
3.2
2
Stadler, Garrett
JR-3
Piedmont
15.51
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2.6
3
Gilroy, Rory
FR-1
Huntingdon
15.69
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
1.5
4
Orton, Teddy
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
16.05
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
-3.2
5
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
17.28
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
NWI
6
Gibson, Quinncey
JR-3
Berea
18.03
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
-3.3
400 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stadler, Garrett
JR-3
Piedmont
54.92
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2
Russell, Robert
SO-2
Berea
57.04
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3
Goolsby, Silas
SO-2
Piedmont
57.59
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
4
Orton, Teddy
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
58.09
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
5
Gilroy, Rory
FR-1
Huntingdon
58.68
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Gibson, Quinncey
JR-3
Berea
1:00.19
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
7
Mills, Junior
FR-1
Huntingdon
1:01.16
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
8
Hylwa, Ty
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
1:02.85
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
9
Sligh, Peter
JR-3
Piedmont
1:08.78
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
10
McCellan , Dylan
SO-2
Huntingdon
1:15.38
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
400 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cates, Michelle
SO-2
Piedmont
1:09.42
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
2
Lewis, Jakeisha
JR-3
Berea
1:11.13
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
3
Sevier, Rhiannon
JR-3
Huntingdon
1:11.77
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
4
Lewis, Jerneisha
JR-3
Berea
1:12.08
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5
Caccamo, Bella
SO-2
Piedmont
1:14.89
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
6
Seymour, Sam
JR-3
Piedmont
1:16.35
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Dowell, Brianna
JR-3
Berea
1:17.01
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
8
Benna, Brooke
FR-1
Piedmont
1:20.39
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cope, Steven
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
10:32.66
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2
Cox, Tucker
JR-3
Piedmont
10:36.19
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
3
Ivey, Keegan
FR-1
Piedmont
10:58.43
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
4
Sligh, Peter
JR-3
Piedmont
11:27.74
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
5
Bratcher, Andrew
FR-1
Berea
11:50.38
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
6
Bailey, William
JR-3
Huntingdon
11:51.33
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
7
Cocchia, Sam
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
12:06.36
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Hernandez , Gustavo
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
12:10.72
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
3000 Steeplechase (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Seeber, Skyler
SO-2
Piedmont
12:25.87
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
2
Cornwell, Chrystal
FR-1
Berea
12:48.75
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
3
Anteck, Carah
SO-2
Berea
12:54.60
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
4
Buckley, Kristina
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
13:02.72
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Grandy, Jasiella
JR-3
Berea
13:33.50
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Dolan, Anna
SR-4
Covenant
14:26.14
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Belhaven
41.32
Moore
,
Singleton
,
Clark
,
Moore
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Maryville (Tenn.)
42.02
Berven
,
Barrett
,
Ernsberger
,
McLean
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Piedmont
42.75
Goolsby
,
Griffin
,
Stadler
,
Donsereaux
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
4
Berea
43.39
Sneed
,
Emeka-Ibe
,
Ozor
,
Collier-Smith
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
5
Huntingdon
44.93
Howard
,
McAbee
,
Gilroy
,
Mills
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Belhaven
47.70
Barnes
,
Haynes
,
Greer
,
Sims
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
2
Piedmont
51.21
Brooks
,
Harrison
,
Cantrell
,
Peebles
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
3
Berea
51.59
Patterson
,
Maddickes
,
Herman
,
Lewis
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
4
Maryville (Tenn.)
53.26
Rodriguez
,
Lauderback
,
Myers
,
Jemison
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
5
Wesleyan (Ga.)
59.64
Montgomery
,
Austin
,
Melendez Arce
,
Higginbotham
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Piedmont
3:23.40
Goolsby
,
Donsereaux
,
Stadler
,
Smith
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
2
Berea
3:26.76
Branch
,
Muzeba
,
Fair
,
Mendy
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
3
Belhaven
3:28.20
Bloodworth
,
Drake
,
Singleton
,
Reed
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
4
Maryville (Tenn.)
3:31.16
Faulkner
,
Hylwa
,
McLean
,
Ernsberger
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
5
Huntingdon
3:40.31
Anthony
,
Bailey
,
McAbee
,
Gilroy
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Covenant
3:41.95
Burns
,
Mellott
,
Saiki
,
Caswell
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Berea
4:02.34
Fischli
,
Maddickes
,
Blair
,
Mack
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
2
Belhaven
4:03.01
Barnes
,
Haynes
,
Fakes
,
Dillon
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
3
Piedmont
4:26.41
Brooks
,
Caccamo
,
Cates
,
Seymour
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
4
Covenant
4:38.05
Smith
,
Dorman
,
Berry
,
Christensen
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
5
Huntingdon
4:53.95
Sevier
,
Moore
,
Vess
,
Smith
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terry, Neal
SO-2
Belhaven
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1
Howard, Caden
SO-2
Huntingdon
1.90m
6' 2.75"
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
3
Stadler, Garrett
JR-3
Piedmont
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
4
Reed, Alex
FR-1
Belhaven
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
4
Gibson, Quinncey
JR-3
Berea
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
4
Barrett, Roy
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
Smith, DeMarcus
SR-4
Berea
1.65m
5' 5"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
9
Pulliam, Tucker
FR-1
Piedmont
1.55m
5' 1"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Christensen, Emma
JR-3
Covenant
1.55m
5' 1"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
2
Franklin, D'Asia
FR-1
Belhaven
1.50m
4' 11"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Dillon, Evelle
FR-1
Belhaven
1.50m
4' 11"
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
2
Maddickes, Ashyia
FR-1
Berea
1.50m
4' 11"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
5
Agina, Jess
FR-1
Berea
1.45m
4' 9"
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
6
Hardman, Hailee
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
7
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
1.40m
4' 7"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Seymour, Sam
JR-3
Piedmont
1.36m
4' 5.5"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
9
Fleming, Lindey
FR-1
Berea
1.35m
4' 5"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
9
Benna, Brooke
FR-1
Piedmont
1.35m
4' 5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Austin, Annika
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
1.35m
4' 5"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
12
Armintrout, Shelby
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
1.20m
3' 11.25"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
13
Smith, Madison
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
1.10m
3' 7.25"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terry, Neal
SO-2
Belhaven
4.27m
14' 0"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
2
Rhone, Koby
SO-2
Belhaven
3.81m
12' 6"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
3
Rogers, Wesley
JR-3
Piedmont
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
3
Hackshaw, Colin
FR-1
Piedmont
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
3
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Gregg, Dillon
JR-3
Berea
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
6
Wagner, Elvin
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
8
Pulliam, Tucker
FR-1
Piedmont
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Cocchia, Sam
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holler, Sarah
JR-3
Covenant
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
2
Patterson, Angel
JR-3
Berea
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
3
Braswell, Sydney
FR-1
Piedmont
2.51m
8' 2.75"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
4
Drouin, Victoria
JR-3
Piedmont
2.18m
7' 1.75"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
5
Bailey, Ashley
FR-1
Berea
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Branch, Larry
SR-4
Berea
6.87m
22' 6.5"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
5.7
2
Terry, Neal
SO-2
Belhaven
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.5
3
Reed, Alex
FR-1
Belhaven
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
4
Barrett, Roy
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
6.70m
21' 11.75"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
0.6
5
Wilson, Caleb
SR-4
Berea
6.59m
21' 7.5"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
2.4
6
Russell, Robert
SO-2
Berea
6.51m
21' 4.25"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
0.6
7
Howard, Caden
SO-2
Huntingdon
6.47m
21' 2.75"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
0.6
8
Berven, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
9
Moore, Jonah
FR-1
Belhaven
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.6
10
Donsereaux, Chris
SR-4
Piedmont
6.32m
20' 9"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
11
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
1.4
12
Brown Jr., Franklin
FR-1
Piedmont
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
+0.0
13
Taylor, Johnny
FR-1
Piedmont
6.05m
19' 10.25"
Berry Field Day Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
14
Crowley, Makaleb
FR-1
Belhaven
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
2.1
15
Wagner, Elvin
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
5.83m
19' 1.5"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
16
Hylwa, Ty
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
-0.4
17
Matthews, Neveah
FR-1
Belhaven
5.75m
18' 10.5"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
2.0
18
Smith, DeMarcus
SR-4
Berea
5.67m
18' 7.25"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
1.5
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Maddickes, Ashyia
FR-1
Berea
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
2
Lewis, Jerneisha
JR-3
Berea
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
2.4
3
Lewis, Jakeisha
JR-3
Berea
5.04m
16' 6.5"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-0.9
4
Cantrell, Allison
FR-1
Piedmont
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
0.5
5
Joiner, Jakia
FR-1
Belhaven
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
-0.4
6
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
-1.9
7
Doyle, Kai
JR-3
Piedmont
4.77m
15' 7.75"
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
0.9
8
Maddox, Jamia
FR-1
Belhaven
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.8
9
Hardman, Hailee
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
10
Harrison, Zoe
FR-1
Piedmont
4.69m
15' 4.75"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
+0.0
11
Seymour, Sam
JR-3
Piedmont
4.67m
15' 4"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
-1.6
12
Rodriguez, Alana
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
13
Brooks, Ileyna
JR-3
Piedmont
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
1.6
14
Smith, Daehla
SR-4
Covenant
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge
Mar 8, 2024
5.6
15
Lauderback, Bonnie
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
+0.0
16
Armintrout, Shelby
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
17
Smith, Madison
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
3.56m
11' 8.25"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
+0.0
18
Bright, Elizabeth
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
3.32m
10' 10.75"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
-0.1
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Branch, Larry
SR-4
Berea
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
3.0
2
Wilson, Caleb
SR-4
Berea
13.31m
43' 8"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
2.3
3
Barrett, Roy
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
0.9
4
Wagner, Elvin
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.0
4
Reed, Alex
FR-1
Belhaven
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
0.9
6
Terry, Neal
SO-2
Belhaven
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
1.5
7
Taylor, Johnny
FR-1
Piedmont
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
0.9
8
Emeka-Ibe, David
JR-3
Berea
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
2.7
9
Russell, Robert
SO-2
Berea
11.96m
39' 3"
Centre College Track & Field Twilight
Apr 12, 2024
NWI
10
Crowley, Makaleb
FR-1
Belhaven
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
-1.5
11
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
-0.8
12
Brown Jr., Franklin
FR-1
Piedmont
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
-0.8
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Joiner, Jakia
FR-1
Belhaven
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
1.1
2
Lewis, Jakeisha
JR-3
Berea
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
3.1
3
Doyle, Kai
JR-3
Piedmont
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
2.5
4
Seymour, Sam
JR-3
Piedmont
10.43m
34' 2.75"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
-0.5
5
Christensen, Emma
JR-3
Covenant
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.6
6
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
1.1
7
Cantrell, Allison
FR-1
Piedmont
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2.2
8
Brooks, Ileyna
JR-3
Piedmont
9.00m
29' 6.5"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
0.8
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Everett, Riley
FR-1
Covenant
12.98m
42' 7"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
2
Marlin, Jaden
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
3
Robinson, Cameron
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
McPherson, Tyrone
FR-1
Belhaven
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
5
McClain, Kerrigan
SO-2
Piedmont
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
6
Sugden, Kalib
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
11.34m
37' 2.5"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Steward, Jamari
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
8
Hardin, Carter
FR-1
Huntingdon
10.83m
35' 6.5"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Gordon , Roderick
SR-4
Belhaven
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
10
Branson, Lamarkis
FR-1
Belhaven
10.74m
35' 3"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Manning, Isaiah
FR-1
Belhaven
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
12
Byrd, Cheney
JR-3
Covenant
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
13
Blocksom, Matthew
FR-1
Piedmont
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
14
Halvorson, Karsten
FR-1
Covenant
10.24m
33' 7.25"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
15
Brown, Jimmy
FR-1
Belhaven
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
16
Anderson, David
JR-3
Piedmont
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Grimes, Ian
FR-1
Piedmont
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
18
Promesse, Kenguruka
SR-4
Berea
9.71m
31' 10.25"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
19
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
9.70m
31' 10"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
20
Manning, William
FR-1
Belhaven
9.30m
30' 6.25"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
21
Pulliam, Tucker
FR-1
Piedmont
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
22
Panetta, Joshua
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Chavez, Issac
FR-1
Berea
7.67m
25' 2"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Washington, Nakiyah
SR-4
Piedmont
12.52m
41' 1"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2
Brown, Jelecia
JR-3
Belhaven
11.50m
37' 8.75"
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
3
Ward, Kayla
FR-1
Piedmont
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Berry Field Day Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
4
Thompson, Taylor
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
10.62m
34' 10.25"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
5
Sparks, Kelci
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
10.36m
34' 0"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Wiersema, Sophia
SO-2
Covenant
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
7
Tackett, Desire
SR-4
Belhaven
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
8
Treadway, Trinity
FR-1
Huntingdon
9.96m
32' 8.25"
UAB Spring Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
9
Kemp, Elise
SR-4
Berea
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
10
Beach, Isabelle
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
9.70m
31' 10"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
11
Sanders, Audrey
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
9.65m
31' 8"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
12
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
9.44m
30' 11.75"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
13
Mauldin, Abby
JR-3
Piedmont
9.01m
29' 6.75"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
14
Clouse, Adaline
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
8.95m
29' 4.5"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
15
Wilson, Makayla
FR-1
Berea
8.94m
29' 4"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
16
Bell, Alyssa
SR-4
Berea
8.81m
28' 11"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
17
Greubel, Wren
JR-3
Piedmont
8.68m
28' 5.75"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
18
Small, Tyrika
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
8.60m
28' 2.75"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Ross, Kyonna
SR-4
Berea
8.46m
27' 9.25"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
20
Hayes, De'Erica
SO-2
Belhaven
7.92m
26' 0"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
21
Free, LIv
FR-1
Covenant
7.90m
25' 11"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
22
Hopgood, Taylor
FR-1
Belhaven
7.87m
25' 10"
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
23
Lee, Annabeth
SO-2
Wesleyan (Ga.)
7.14m
23' 5.25"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
24
Brooks, Ileyna
JR-3
Piedmont
7.06m
23' 2"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
25
Scott, Areana
FR-1
Wesleyan (Ga.)
6.35m
20' 10"
UWG Legends Track Meet
Apr 5, 2024
26
Young, Abigail
JR-3
Wesleyan (Ga.)
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Kennesaw State Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
27
Ahuja, Arhana
FR-1
Wesleyan (Ga.)
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Clark Atlanta University Panther Track and Field Classic
Mar 9, 2024
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Byrd, Cheney
JR-3
Covenant
39.64m
130' 1"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
2
Blocksom, Matthew
FR-1
Piedmont
38.35m
125' 10"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
3
Robinson, Cameron
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
37.78m
123' 11"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
4
Marlin, Jaden
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
36.58m
120' 0"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
5
McPherson, Tyrone
FR-1
Belhaven
36.46m
119' 7"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
6
Butler-Paige, Ethan
FR-1
Piedmont
34.65m
113' 8"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
7
Steward, Jamari
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
34.31m
112' 7"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
8
Pulliam, Tucker
FR-1
Piedmont
32.98m
108' 2"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Gordon , Roderick
SR-4
Belhaven
32.41m
106' 4"
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
10
Manning, Isaiah
FR-1
Belhaven
31.64m
103' 10"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
11
Grimes, Ian
FR-1
Piedmont
30.68m
100' 8"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
12
McClain, Kerrigan
SO-2
Piedmont
29.75m
97' 7"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
13
Sugden, Kalib
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
29.43m
96' 7"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
14
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
28.39m
93' 2"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
15
Boggs, Anthony
JR-3
Berea
28.29m
92' 10"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
16
Brown, Jimmy
FR-1
Belhaven
24.69m
81' 0"
2024 Mississippi College Spring Cleaning Classic
Mar 2, 2024
17
Manning, William
FR-1
Belhaven
24.61m
80' 9"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
18
Everett, Riley
FR-1
Covenant
23.99m
78' 8"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
19
Hardin, Carter
FR-1
Huntingdon
23.78m
78' 0"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
20
Branson, Lamarkis
FR-1
Belhaven
23.27m
76' 4"
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
21
Panetta, Joshua
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
23.02m
75' 6"
Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2024
Mar 2, 2024
22
Chavez, Issac
FR-1
Berea
22.13m
72' 7"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lane, Emily
FR-1
Covenant
39.43m
129' 4"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
2
Feltus, Allie
JR-3
Piedmont
37.87m
124' 3"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
3
Washington, Nakiyah
SR-4
Piedmont
37.81m
124' 0"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
4
Brown, Jelecia
JR-3
Belhaven
36.83m
120' 10"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
5
Gallegos, Shealee
FR-1
Piedmont
35.47m
116' 4"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Sparks, Kelci
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
33.50m
109' 11"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
7
Treadway, Trinity
FR-1
Huntingdon
31.00m
101' 8"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Ward, Kayla
FR-1
Piedmont
30.75m
100' 11"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
9
Sanders, Audrey
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
30.58m
100' 4"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
10
Tackett, Desire
SR-4
Belhaven
30.37m
99' 8"
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
11
Hockstok, Abigail
SO-2
Berea
29.32m
96' 2"
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
12
Thompson, Taylor
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
28.60m
93' 10"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
13
Hopgood, Taylor
FR-1
Belhaven
28.21m
92' 7"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
14
Myers, Lauren
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
27.79m
91' 2"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
15
Wilson, Makayla
FR-1
Berea
27.22m
89' 4"
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
16
Wiersema, Sophia
SO-2
Covenant
26.91m
88' 3"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Hayes, De'Erica
SO-2
Belhaven
26.85m
88' 1"
Belhaven Invitational
Mar 23, 2024
18
Kemp, Elise
SR-4
Berea
25.61m
84' 0"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
19
Beach, Isabelle
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
25.03m
82' 1"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
20
Ross, Kyonna
SR-4
Berea
23.98m
78' 8"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
21
Clouse, Adaline
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
20.97m
68' 9"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
22
Lauderback, Bonnie
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
20.38m
66' 10"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
23
Bell, Alyssa
SR-4
Berea
19.97m
65' 6"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
24
Young, Abigail
JR-3
Wesleyan (Ga.)
17.10m
56' 1"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
Hammer (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sugden, Kalib
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
41.34m
135' 7"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2
Butler-Paige, Ethan
FR-1
Piedmont
41.07m
134' 9"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
3
Byrd, Cheney
JR-3
Covenant
40.20m
131' 11"
Lee University - Fast Break Invitational
Apr 5, 2024
4
Marlin, Jaden
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
38.34m
125' 9"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
5
Panetta, Joshua
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
37.01m
121' 5"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
6
Robinson, Cameron
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
35.66m
117' 0"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
7
Steward, Jamari
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
35.57m
116' 8"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
8
McClain, Kerrigan
SO-2
Piedmont
35.39m
116' 1"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
9
Blocksom, Matthew
FR-1
Piedmont
33.81m
110' 11"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
10
Grimes, Ian
FR-1
Piedmont
30.16m
98' 11"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
11
Boggs, Anthony
JR-3
Berea
29.18m
95' 9"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
12
Anderson, David
JR-3
Piedmont
28.85m
94' 8"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
13
Promesse, Kenguruka
SR-4
Berea
25.11m
82' 4"
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
14
Chavez, Issac
FR-1
Berea
18.26m
59' 11"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
Hammer (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Myers, Lauren
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
41.85m
137' 4"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
2
Tackett, Desire
SR-4
Belhaven
40.77m
133' 9"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
3
Sparks, Kelci
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
40.19m
131' 10"
Maryville Scots Invitational
Apr 12, 2024
4
Brown, Jelecia
JR-3
Belhaven
38.91m
127' 8"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
5
Kemp, Elise
SR-4
Berea
38.43m
126' 1"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
6
Feltus, Allie
JR-3
Piedmont
37.76m
123' 11"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Washington, Nakiyah
SR-4
Piedmont
37.76m
123' 11"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Hockstok, Abigail
SO-2
Berea
37.63m
123' 5"
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
9
Darsey, Whitney
SO-2
Piedmont
37.20m
122' 0"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
10
Gallegos, Shealee
FR-1
Piedmont
36.40m
119' 5"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
11
Beach, Isabelle
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
36.33m
119' 2"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
12
Mauldin, Abby
JR-3
Piedmont
35.75m
117' 3"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
13
Ross, Kyonna
SR-4
Berea
32.97m
108' 2"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
14
Thompson, Taylor
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
32.95m
108' 1"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
15
Anderson, Reaghan
JR-3
Piedmont
32.88m
107' 10"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
16
Ward, Kayla
FR-1
Piedmont
32.80m
107' 7"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
17
Lauderback, Bonnie
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
32.28m
105' 11"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
18
Treadway, Trinity
FR-1
Huntingdon
29.82m
97' 10"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
19
Wilson, Makayla
FR-1
Berea
29.33m
96' 3"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
20
Small, Tyrika
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
29.08m
95' 5"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
21
Clouse, Adaline
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
28.91m
94' 10"
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024
22
Greubel, Wren
JR-3
Piedmont
28.04m
92' 0"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
23
Lee, Annabeth
SO-2
Wesleyan (Ga.)
24.06m
78' 11"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
24
Bell, Alyssa
SR-4
Berea
23.17m
76' 0"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
25
Young, Abigail
JR-3
Wesleyan (Ga.)
20.92m
68' 8"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
26
Scott, Areana
FR-1
Wesleyan (Ga.)
20.84m
68' 4"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
27
Free, LIv
FR-1
Covenant
20.52m
67' 4"
Emory Spring Break Classic
Mar 15, 2024
28
Ahuja, Arhana
FR-1
Wesleyan (Ga.)
14.05m
46' 1"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Adams, Benjamin
SR-4
Belhaven
53.39m
175' 2"
Southern Miss Invitational
Mar 29, 2024
2
Smith, DeMarcus
SR-4
Berea
48.47m
159' 0"
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
3
Gordon , Roderick
SR-4
Belhaven
45.70m
149' 11"
Mississippi College Mike McMillan Twilight
Apr 26, 2024
4
Butler-Paige, Ethan
FR-1
Piedmont
43.41m
142' 5"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
5
Stadler, Garrett
JR-3
Piedmont
42.32m
138' 10"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
6
Pulliam, Tucker
FR-1
Piedmont
41.70m
136' 10"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
7
Cox, Tucker
JR-3
Piedmont
39.77m
130' 6"
Bob Hayes Spring Break Invitational - Collegiate
Mar 15, 2024
8
Marlin, Jaden
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
39.13m
128' 4"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
8
Howard, Caden
SO-2
Huntingdon
39.13m
128' 4"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
10
Manning, Isaiah
FR-1
Belhaven
38.60m
126' 8"
Rhodes 7 Way Meet
Apr 13, 2024
11
Barrett, Roy
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
37.53m
123' 1"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
12
Blocksom, Matthew
FR-1
Piedmont
37.30m
122' 4"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
13
Boggs, Anthony
JR-3
Berea
35.43m
116' 3"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
14
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
35.38m
116' 1"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
15
Promesse, Kenguruka
SR-4
Berea
34.98m
114' 9"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
16
Anderson, David
JR-3
Piedmont
34.28m
112' 6"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
17
Hackshaw, Colin
FR-1
Piedmont
32.41m
106' 4"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
18
Wagner, Elvin
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
30.73m
100' 10"
SWU GottaRun Invite
Mar 29, 2024
19
Halvorson, Karsten
FR-1
Covenant
30.63m
100' 6"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
20
Hardin, Carter
FR-1
Huntingdon
28.95m
95' 0"
2024 Falcon Classic & Multi
Mar 15, 2024
21
Chavez, Issac
FR-1
Berea
28.40m
93' 2"
56th Annual Centre College Track & Field Invitational
Mar 30, 2024
22
Grimes, Ian
FR-1
Piedmont
27.86m
91' 5"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
23
Panetta, Joshua
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
27.80m
91' 2"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
24
McAbee, Gavin
FR-1
Huntingdon
23.27m
76' 4"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
25
Cole, Ryan
SR-4
Huntingdon
20.03m
65' 8"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
35.37m
116' 0"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
2
Washington, Nakiyah
SR-4
Piedmont
33.54m
110' 0"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
3
Bell, Alyssa
SR-4
Berea
29.88m
98' 0"
Rick Erdmann Twilight
Apr 27, 2024
4
Greubel, Wren
JR-3
Piedmont
28.40m
93' 2"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
5
Lane, Emily
FR-1
Covenant
27.70m
90' 10"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
6
Brooks, Ileyna
JR-3
Piedmont
26.27m
86' 2"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
7
Treadway, Trinity
FR-1
Huntingdon
24.29m
79' 8"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
8
Darsey, Whitney
SO-2
Piedmont
24.06m
78' 11"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
9
Sanders, Audrey
SR-4
Maryville (Tenn.)
23.66m
77' 7"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
10
Lauderback, Bonnie
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
23.19m
76' 1"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
11
Ross, Kyonna
SR-4
Berea
22.35m
73' 4"
Mountaineer Open
Mar 23, 2024
12
Feltus, Allie
JR-3
Piedmont
22.11m
72' 6"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
13
Beach, Isabelle
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
21.75m
71' 4"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
14
Mauldin, Abby
JR-3
Piedmont
21.66m
71' 1"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
15
Clouse, Adaline
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
21.48m
70' 6"
Cole Piper Open
Apr 27, 2024
16
Braswell, Sydney
FR-1
Piedmont
19.39m
63' 7"
Emory Thrills in the Hills 2024
Mar 22, 2024
17
Myers, Lauren
SO-2
Maryville (Tenn.)
18.61m
61' 1"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
18
Holler, Sarah
JR-3
Covenant
17.42m
57' 2"
Mountain Laurel Open
Apr 20, 2024
19
Ward, Kayla
FR-1
Piedmont
16.53m
54' 3"
Berry Field Day Multi's
Apr 11, 2024
20
Melendez Arce, Annmary
SR-4
Wesleyan (Ga.)
13.82m
45' 4"
Annual Alice Coachman Invite
Apr 13, 2024
21
Hardman, Hailee
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
9.41m
30' 10"
Landon Bond Classic
Apr 6, 2024
Heptathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Cortney
JR-3
Piedmont
3667
Berry Field Day Invitational 2024
Apr 12, 2024
Decathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Faulkner, Jacob
FR-1
Maryville (Tenn.)
4913
Lee University Invitational
Mar 22, 2024