Note: This is a list of all performances in all events. No conversions are applied. Wind-aided marks are excluded.
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenkins, Nytrinitey | JR-3 | 55.11 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Jenkins, Nytrinitey | JR-3 | 55.86 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Jenkins, Nytrinitey | JR-3 | 55.98 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Turner, Mikayla | JR-3 | 56.96 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Turner, Mikayla | JR-3 | 57.33 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Turner, Mikayla | JR-3 | 57.51 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Smith, Jasmine | FR-1 | 1:00.65 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Smith, Jasmine | FR-1 | 1:01.17 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Smith, Jasmine | FR-1 | 1:01.22 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Root, Clara | JR-3 | 1:03.11 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Root, Clara | JR-3 | 1:04.20 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mattison, Kate | SR-4 | 2:13.52 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Hilliard, Caroline | SR-4 | 2:20.95 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Green, Landey | FR-1 | 2:23.85 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Esselborn, Lauren | JR-3 | 2:23.98 | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Esselborn, Lauren | JR-3 | 2:24.61 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Green, Landey | FR-1 | 2:25.89 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Caldwell, Alesea | SO-2 | 2:26.00 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Green, Landey | FR-1 | 2:26.51 | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Esselborn, Lauren | JR-3 | 2:26.90 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Esselborn, Lauren | JR-3 | 2:28.78 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Runyan, Sydney | JR-3 | 2:30.82 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Root, Clara | JR-3 | 2:38.03 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Smith, Jasmine | FR-1 | 2:38.94 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Root, Clara | JR-3 | 2:39.84 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mattison, Kate | SR-4 | 4:32.66 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Green, Landey | FR-1 | 4:51.10 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Runyan, Sydney | JR-3 | 4:54.33 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Caldwell, Alesea | SO-2 | 4:56.76 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Esselborn, Lauren | JR-3 | 5:07.52 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mattison, Kate | SR-4 | 36:28.23 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Hilliard, Caroline | SR-4 | 40:36.36 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Caldwell, Alesea | SO-2 | 40:37.02 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Klemm, Sara | SO-2 | 42:18.16 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boyd, Imani | JR-3 | 1:02.15 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Boyd, Imani | JR-3 | 1:03.14 | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Boyd, Imani | JR-3 | 1:03.29 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Lysight, Shaneil | FR-1 | 1:04.24 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Lysight, Shaneil | FR-1 | 1:05.97 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Lysight, Shaneil | FR-1 | 1:06.00 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Lowe, Mallory | JR-3 | 1:08.96 | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Lowe, Mallory | JR-3 | 1:09.79 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Lowe, Mallory | JR-3 | 1:10.26 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Lowe, Mallory | JR-3 | 1:10.29 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Shodeinde, Dami | JR-3 | 1:10.58 | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Shodeinde, Dami | JR-3 | 1:11.96 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Runyan, Sydney | JR-3 | 12:06.48 | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Duffield, Madelynn | SO-2 | 12:13.51 | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Runyan, Sydney | JR-3 | 12:13.76 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Runyan, Sydney | JR-3 | 12:33.88 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Duffield, Madelynn | SO-2 | 12:44.25 | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Duffield, Madelynn | SO-2 | 13:00.22 | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 |
Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3:46.25 | Boyd, Gayle, Jenkins, Lysight | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
3:55.09 | Smith, Turner, Mattison, Jenkins | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
4:13.62 | Lowe, Green, Boyd, Esselborn | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
4:25.72 | Root, Hilliard, Runyan, Caldwell | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miller, Sadler | FR-1 | 1.60m | 5' 3" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Boyd, Imani | JR-3 | 1.55m | 5' 1" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Miller, Sadler | FR-1 | 1.55m | 5' 1" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Miller, Sadler | FR-1 | 1.51m | 4' 11.5" | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Boyd, Imani | JR-3 | 1.50m | 4' 11" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Miller, Sadler | FR-1 | 1.50m | 4' 11" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Miller, Sadler | FR-1 | 1.45m | 4' 9" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 38.36m | 125' 10" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 38.35m | 125' 10" | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 38.33m | 125' 9" | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 36.98m | 121' 4" | APP State Open | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 36.27m | 119' 0" | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 36.16m | 118' 8" | APP State Open | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 36.00m | 118' 1" | Weems Baskin Relays 2023 | Mar 24, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 35.58m | 116' 9" | Catamount Classic | Apr 14, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 35.10m | 115' 2" | APP State Open | Apr 28, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 33.16m | 108' 9" | Georgia Tech Invitational | Apr 21, 2023 | |
Roundtree, Toria | FR-1 | 32.38m | 106' 3" | APP State Open | Apr 28, 2023 |
Athlete | Year | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miller, Sadler | FR-1 | 21.21m | 69' 7" | Southern Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships | May 8, 2023 |